USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 4, 2018 To May 6, 2018
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 4, 2018
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
14
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Curley/J. Hart/K. Harrison/A. Rowland/J. Gilligan/J. Spitza/K. Bolosan/B. Cornelius/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/A. Terrazas/P. Fellows/M. Condrin/t. keating/J. Premzic/N. Klaff/E. Abraham/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
T. Baumann/P. Lough/J. Dorais/J. Maranghi/A. Mahaffey/J. Bagot/G. Eger/D. Pacheco/K. Putz (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Chait-walter/C. Ruelas/J. Tavernetti-Carroll/N. Velazco/J. Gorski/C. Beason/c. ela/G. Abee/M. Hinkle (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Koen/N. Fontana/J. Godsey/J. Im/I. MacLeod/B. Serverian/D. Paulsen/F. Welsh/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
F. Sorokine/M. Igou/A. GOSMAN/M. von Franque/H. Kuechler/D. Kogan/M. Ritter/A. Bonino/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Evers/J. Kagan/H. McCollough/J. Shannon/E. Sanders/T. Millar/E. Becker/J. Goldman/M. Fisk (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Richter/J. Marlo/W. Gleason/G. Person/J. Coar/H. Zieper/S. Ewanick/G. Putnam/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Olson/T. Anderson/J. Cimring/M. Murphy/R. Snedden/A. Ljunggren/M. Carlson/M. Rosen-Syrrist/A. Leiman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Kim/K. Hoite/J. Ozaeta/G. Dettlinger/M. Boranian/R. Reid/A. Layer/J. Sun/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Le Meur/Z. Vachal/J. McCarthy/C. Bottomley/M. Fisher/M. krneta/a. bauer/L. Milletti/R. Garzelloni (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Phelan/N. Love/J. Hickey/J. Moore/R. Klein/J. Bonthron/N. Kostanecki/B. Burke/C. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Fechner/W. Skarr/J. Skarr/S. Verkler/J. Guevarra/E. Johnson/W. Landry/T. Babcock/K. Guevarra (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
B. Domme/J. Crabtree/M. Carriere/D. Feist/A. Francis/D. Munt/C. Rothleder/B. Groess/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
13
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Frye/I. Plowman/R. Bielak/Z. Mammen/K. Kikon-Sautman/C. Kaplan-Pettus/S. Harris/T. Kempf/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/E. Butler/S. Ranker/S. Sanchez/T. Kasyanchuk/S. Koldinger/C. Geyer/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Palaeologus/M. Gold/M. Kunde/A. Amarantos/B. Barry/A. Manchanda/M. Mello/G. Wessel/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Harlan/N. Huget/P. Knudsen/I. Berner/T. Delaney/D. Becerra/E. Rohloff/I. Lee/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Willner/K. Reis/R. Chaver/S. Noble/E. Ferron/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/K. Mullin/E. Newbury (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Duckworth/M. Drandell/L. Rosen/S. Kuehler/A. Smith/S. Fry/M. Cookson/I. Kaplan/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Carroll/H. Johnson/C. Bird/K. Stephens/p. Matthews/M. Bradford/A. Jarvis/A. Moeller/K. Turner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Strambi/A. Honerkamp/E. Brockman/C. Lammersen/A. Barry/S. Martin/S. Hope/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Miles/P. Fraser/S. Coufal/L. Mei/A. Alessandria/B. O'Kelly/G. Raushenbush/M. Henderson/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Bunuan/A. Sigfstead/C. Cross/M. Moreland/A. Kretzer/C. Naughton/L. Jacuzzi/G. Cahalane/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobrato/N. Rowe/M. Dowson/K. Meerscheidt/A. Adamchak/S. Lahham/J. Aubert/D. Thomsen/K. Leones (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Stipe/A. Parker/K. Bolitho/A. Czajkowski/D. Troyan/P. Hardy/R. Begin/C. Rogers-Schmidt/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Valenciano/N. Guzhavin/A. Koros/S. Linhares/M. Burke/K. Honeyman/A. Dobel/F. Donovan/S. Jadallah (Cox)
 
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
16
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Friesenhahn/A. Edison/E. Silbert/N. Yaroschuk/T. McMahon (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Smith/A. Lange/A. Hooks/G. Bracken/L. Krueger (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. John/A. Gundry/S. Momsen/K. Leet/m. schulz (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
N. Mesalic/A. Backes/I. Paun/M. Ommen/E. Mesalic (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Nemnich/A. Retzer/L. Brandmeyer/E. NAKAMINE/E. Van Fleet (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Nadeau/M. Wilkerson/G. Babin/M. Cooper/E. Stevenson (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
A. Paegert/L. Ginsburg/R. Wensinger/S. Eversaul/C. Wong (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
R. Hewett/A. Salesky/L. Kiachian/C. Meredith/A. Park (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Cooper/M. Popielak/E. Berger/E. Keefer/L. Langberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Mills/E. Roemer/P. Smith/H. Reichel/K. Coderre (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Mayo/G. Vulakh/A. Kalra/D. Callan/M. Honda (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. Holterman/A. Vinton/A. Custino/C. Phipps/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Cox/A. Czajkowski/A. Chapman/S. Zilberman/G. Llanes (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Clancy/N. Kuehn/E. Olney/A. Barrett/K. Schneider (Cox)/
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
L. Clancy/L. Barrow/H. Cox/e. boyle/T. Hamilton (Cox)/
 
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
V. Jameson/A. Dove/S. Seymens/H. Ross/R. Weissman/M. Weber/M. Lorton-Howell/A. Remler/J. Nagarajan-Swenson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Ruttan/S. Burrows/A. Bradus/T. Robinson/K. Thomas/C. McTygue/K. Brunberg/K. Carlsen/J. Earle (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Price/A. Fry/E. Kinsella/G. Migliazzo/S. Kaufman/M. Graham/M. Akyildiz/R. Zahabi/C. Bohn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/D. Noonan/S. Krivoruchko/M. Scherr/S. Kruse/J. Kruse/S. Nagle/M. Gagnon/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Abraham/E. Hirzel/G. Gervais/C. Fuller/H. Stamp/L. Rockwell/T. Fox/a. kyncl/R. Patton (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Provenza/R. Megill/L. Haller/R. Walencewicz/D. Gendron/C. Hyde/N. Harr/K. GATH/A. Cung (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Loonam/J. Dignum/K. King/S. Dow/C. Frantz/G. Bromberg/L. Lier/K. Dooley/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Morgan/M. Yates/E. Hosler/I. Wang/J. O'Reilly/K. Larsen/C. Birdsall/G. Nimmo/S. Covin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
I. Doricko/E. McNamara-Pittler/J. Boyd/C. Sigmund/E. Carman/C. Gaffney/S. McGinn/C. Logan/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Morlan/E. McCallin/F. Rowe/L. Taylor-Hunt/E. Chekol/M. Seo/O. Chan/N. Benedict/T. Friedman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Muilenburg/A. Duan/J. Lanatta/M. Necochea/P. Martin/N. Johnson/I. Caldarelli/V. Pun/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Peltier/M. Crehan/I. Russell/E. Cotter/M. Dolan/M. Mulkerrins/M. Mulkerrins/H. Tenney/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Nelson/E. Morris/L. Gallia/M. Nelsen/A. Valdez/N. Dowty/J. Knutila/D. Kasadate/K. Huynh (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. Wylie/J. Lauber/S. Barroga/M. Pera/M. Collins/S. Singh/A. Enders/E. TERADA/T. Hoo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Sutherland/L. McHugh/M. De Beer/K. Diaz/G. beckerman/A. Brianti/h. hojabri/G. Bowen/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Salk/C. Wickliffe/J. Giebler/J. Harrison/A. Eisele/N. Alioto-Pier/J. Heppner/J. Ash/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Burger/K. Kupau/R. Young/A. Haas-Goldberg/J. Brau/W. Elander/S. Roebuck/E. Freedman/J. Ungar (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Porter/H. McCormick/C. Cowles/F. Choumas/T. Holdaway/I. Clark/R. McCarthy/L. Haynie/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. LaForce/A. Li/G. Ramm/J. Sandhu/J. Sanchez/L. Gibbs/M. Dailey/S. Worrall/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/m. schade/C. Kumagai/J. Woll/C. Lukas/P. Murphy/C. Noga/A. Stoddard/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
H. Lambert/L. Sharabidze/N. Hills/J. Miller/M. van Duyne/S. Sofman/P. Leong/P. Roumbanis/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Lenox/C. Young/O. Veit/B. Vasquez/C. Veit/B. Carter/R. SANTOS/J. Murphy/C. Francesconi (Cox)
 
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Ashley/A. Gutwill/E. MacRae/L. Schouten/N. Van der Poel/E. Troutman/M. King/L. Ali-Diaz/E. Rohn (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Moore/L. Crook/L. Niethammer/E. Hartman/E. Hallums/E. Pierce/C. Tobias/L. Foye/M. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Griffen/K. Shinn/L. Lechman/H. Malinovsky/C. Hottinger/A. Stadtmiller/V. Gaggia/T. Lakes/N. Schmitt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
I. Camerino/J. Ov/E. Del Valle/K. Magana/B. Karam/C. Burnham/T. Luo/R. Hobbs/L. Bachmann (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. MacKinlay/E. Choi/R. Batch/T. Heyl/C. Bernal/K. Cetin/G. Gollotti/K. Myers/M. Buell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Selden/A. Twing/A. Seba/C. Yoon/L. Wanninger/C. Flynn/N. Johnson/V. Muench Mavridoglou/C. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
I. TOBIN/M. MacKenzie/I. Peace/A. Jamison/M. Standard/M. McClintock/f. batstone/E. Hallman/M. Lauderdale (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Bradley/J. Santoro/F. Ljunggren/O. Sapp/E. Power/E. Woodside/T. Tomkinson/E. Bulanti/S. Buxton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Lewerenz/N. Verani/E. Kalmbach/I. Sauter/E. Morris/A. Sanger/G. Fagg/M. LaFortune/J. Shin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Fairchild/E. Langworthy/C. Jacuzzi/R. Carrasco/A. Choi/G. Cookston/E. Graham/s. Kahn/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Greenway/M. Cunningham/D. Okhremtchuk/N. Arzbaecher/I. Rohan/S. Ford/I. Salinger/E. Ketron/M. Verbrugge (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Yang/L. Schenk/A. Yee/S. Hanlon Harris/R. Bonhomme/M. Siddiqui/I. Kellogg/S. Vanderlinden/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Reed/J. Cullinan/A. Paine/M. Crehan/B. Fantham/I. Mason/E. Cohen/A. Mead/S. Garrett (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Dow/H. Allen/A. Rist/R. Rollins/A. Fairlie/B. Cox/I. Consavari/N. Graham/C. Fisch (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
N. Hudiel/S. Ross/K. Sarica/i. Schirrecker/C. O'Bresly/L. Taylor/A. Kimura/s. Verani/A. Moore (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
S. Stefancic/A. Love/J. Olechowski/O. Madden/K. Griffin-Ruwin/S. Hinkle/A. Ughetta/G. Davey/S. Wong (Cox)
 
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
25
    805 Rowing Club (A)
D. Hugo/O. Tripodis/C. Mcbryde/W. Jebef/P. Mcbreen (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Stirk/J. Ranker/A. Campbell/T. Hill/S. Feinberg (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
D. Szepesy/C. McHugh/N. Ryan/R. Amon/N. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Kristof/N. McDonald/G. Robinson/J. Printup/T. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Nyquist/c. ela/G. Abee/C. Beason/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Blake/D. Scott/J. Waiss/D. DeBoskey/L. Morley (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Garvin/H. Sutro/L. Unkovic/s. gregoire/G. Giannini (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Flynn/L. Shoenberger/L. Landon/J. Hartmeier/D. Robson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Egan/N. Johnson/P. Kinney/C. Beard/J. Montiel (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Ras/V. Petokas/T. Thomas/A. Bhatia/J. Hoch (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
P. Snedden/C. Touhey/B. Felter/L. Mulligan/S. Wolf (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Forsman/W. Watson/N. Bingham/J. Langberg/M. Stearns (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
L. Parr/K. Good/C. Xie/J. Ifcher/B. Roesler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Gunderman/E. Karleskind/m. kreutz/S. Robles/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Yu/N. Weinman/C. Bolton/P. O'Leary/J. Surnow (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Kudar/A. Champion/L. Di Laturo/c. coy/S. Mearns (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
A. Kenrow/S. Sethi/S. Verkler/I. Gossard/A. Coffin (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B)
A. Fata/B. Zituni/R. Root/H. Aguon/B. Boehlecke (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
D. Orlando/C. Vasquez/J. Sager/C. Railo/C. Lackovic (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
W. Statz/E. Verdin/B. Dibble/M. Lytle/D. Aronoff (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
K. Hoffman/N. Knop/M. Tonda/G. Grover/J. Greenlief-Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (B)
E. Saunders/V. Thai/I. Tronstad/J. Bolortoli/R. Campos (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
G. Park/J. Lamy/a. cho/P. Kenneally/D. Valois (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
B. Yu/G. Bauer/E. Calder/Z. Anderson/J. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Batista/H. Glazebrook/G. Scheibler/M. Cohen/A. Zolfaghari (Cox)
 
8 M1X Mens 1x
20
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
K. Harrison
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Z. Steinfeld
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
D. Llagas
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
R. Hansen
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Ruelas
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Bratter
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Wolpert
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
R. Aponso
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobrato
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
L. Sala
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Gardos/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Droubay
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
J. Hart
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
N. Velazco
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
I. Almogy
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
J. Rolfness
 
    Utah Crew (B)
D. Carlebach
 
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
18
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Hinshaw/H. Sowle/M. Wilson/J. Knowles/A. Chaudhry/O. Nystrom/B. Nguyen/T. Rubino/D. Jimenez-Adorno (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Backer/C. Gaylord/R. Auban/A. Condrin/B. Coburn/T. Nguyen/M. Lombardi/C. Breslin/T. Cazares (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
N. Beheshti/J. Barnett/N. Lochrie/G. Giacotto/R. Convery/A. McIntyre/M. Cheng/C. Brooks/E. Stump (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Hansen/K. Ryan/A. Johnson/J. Hatcher/B. Becker/R. Leavitt/C. Eppolito/A. Mericle/N. Sanduk (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Z. Goguen/R. Morgan/c. connor/W. Harlan/H. Padilla/Y. Verma/O. Vinneras/H. Brown/B. Wu (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Mills/E. Johnson/M. Wagner/J. Stauffer/S. Hao/D. Lien/B. Salk/J. Chase/N. Breier (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Buscaglio/C. Kenney/G. Lewis/G. Gregory/B. Rennick/G. Yoder/L. Doyle/J. Banta/A. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Yotopoulos/S. Thanassi/J. Medlin/D. Sabahi/E. Walsh/E. Kawar/R. Dahlgren/F. Callaghan/A. Walsey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Alford/A. Alvira/W. Payne/D. Jarotzky/R. Vaughn/G. Dailey/J. Vankoll/J. Corfey/J. Covin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Rosenblum/I. Knightly/D. Krogan/O. Howe/C. Keldsen/D. Mchale/D. Madhavan/G. Akopov/J. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Sheth/D. Sosna/D. Duggan/J. Tian/R. Mamaghani/A. Linson/E. Huang/T. Caetano/A. Zolfaghari (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
W. Russell/M. Sroat/G. Dunn/T. Cincebeaux/J. Bhaskar/A. Cianciarulo/J. McCann/S. Maurice/N. Nazzal (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
D. Stegall/D. Gee/A. Medina/H. Saini/S. Deary/J. Leger/D. Plummer/W. Goeke/V. Medina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. White/Z. Cohen/A. Pearson/S. Pigott/T. Achuck/T. Manning/B. Auerbach/A. Walkeryee/E. Clyde (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Ghorbani/S. Goldberg/S. DeLuca/a. schooley/C. Studebaker/l. nazzari/C. Karleskind/L. Frippiat/J. Fu (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
M. Klivans/G. Bauer/B. Berman/Z. Anderson/G. Riad/K. Nuggihalli/M. Kirsten/E. Kishinevsky/J. Surnow (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
S. Sullivan/M. Damir/Z. Gunter/M. Hernandez/J. Cordoba/J. Ansay/M. Rodriguez/M. Caldwell/J. Hing (Cox)
 
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
27
    805 Rowing Club (A)
M. Bayless/G. Polk/A. Hopkins/M. Long/P. Mcbreen (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Burrows/P. Thrams/H. Lindgren/K. Dowdell/K. Moring (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
M. Wirig/M. Schulz/A. Backes/N. Mesalic/E. Mesalic (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. ODonnell/L. Kunde/E. Zsigmond/H. Maxson/E. Van Fleet (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Rubin/R. Golchin/S. Rebottaro/J. Conlisk/A. Bergkamp (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Camahort/J. Kraaijvanger/B. Morgan/K. Larsen/A. LoScalzo (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Fisher/A. Platt/O. Mestas/T. Cheng/C. Griffiths (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Gath/P. Bryant/O. Krum/S. Burger/E. Green (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Lisle/M. Glantz/N. Weber/M. Guild/c. esparza (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Berger/S. Lourens/P. Price/J. Rigney/L. Langberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
n. herrera-ross/E. Jones/K. Cooper/E. Fine/D. Hellerstein (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Abramson/J. Rausser/E. Kennedy/K. Junge/G. Onken (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Napier/V. McIntyre/I. Nazzal/E. Mchale/C. Kantor (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Ellutzi/O. Ang-Olson/A. Walker/N. Massie/A. Hagyard (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/S. Gayner/A. Dunn/O. Bolitho/L. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
C. Cornell/T. Volmrich/S. Koutrouba/A. Lair/Z. Glasgow (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Roney/B. Sweeny/q. watson/A. Guerrazzi/M. Burke (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B)
M. Ommen/L. Berger/I. Paun/A. Paun/Z. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. Speno/S. Huang/N. Sigal/L. Scott/S. Borjigin (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
S. Lopez/E. Trodd/J. Sciarrino/S. DUTTON/N. Clementi (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Wellen/T. Le/J. Chavos/E. Saccacio/E. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
K. Valenta/M. Beale/S. Fletcher/C. Motherway/J. Haider (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Fagg/M. Wright/C. Wolfcale/E. Roemer/B. Tung (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
R. Baker/E. Bump/L. Bernas/M. Ford/J. Magolske (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Seaman/M. Hull/A. Patterson/M. Leblanc/S. Tinsley (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
B. Hom/L. Chang/E. Miner/A. Paegert/C. Wong (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
L. Steller/a. campbell/M. Mobley/H. Derby/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Nelsen/B. Thoensen/L. Mather/Z. Whitten/J. Piazzoni/L. Acosta/S. Saxena/Z. Jin/R. Galet (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
N. Gennaro/M. Olson/M. Carrot/S. Abiezzi/C. Albovias/K. Bryan/J. Cavagnaro/J. Wang/N. Vairora (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Garnaoui/V. Pastore/W. Hampshire/N. Efremov/G. Babalis/S. Day/K. Surucu/B. Galatea/C. Buell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Pemberton/T. Lesser/M. Cohen/J. Chuharski/C. Dietz/A. Tallo/E. Henzl/G. Sandhu/T. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Hruby/M. Janson/J. Brown/F. Hung/C. Fisher/J. Francis/I. Whitfield/R. Fuqua/I. Bland (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Wetherall/R. Wilkerson/T. Anthony/G. Reynolds/J. Marshall/C. Boudreau/A. Schweich/J. Burri/P. Adams (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Lee/C. Bauer/D. Bromberg/J. Hilbert/M. McMaster/J. Magliaro/J. Stahr/H. Mitgang/J. King (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Q. Pelichoff/A. Simpson/M. Van Dongen/O. Elmgren/K. Martin/G. McLaren/K. Tchakmakjian/C. Young/A. Chang (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Patel/B. Zhou/S. Gleavy/a. gibson/G. Schrier/T. Unsworth/J. Lee/K. Chen/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
D. Johnson/C. McDonough/D. Wilkes/O. Ampie/T. Quach/P. Lai/A. Velasco/R. Garcia/A. Dea (Cox)
 
13 M4V8+ Mens 4th Varsity 8+
8
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. McDonald/P. Emmel/P. Cleveland/J. Skinner/D. Kallins/M. Bruce/C. Craft/P. Kubiak/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Sklansky/I. Hewett/N. Rao/L. Friedrichowitz/C. Ou/Q. Yuan/C. Donatelli/M. Granoski/P. Eydelsteyn (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Feddersen/W. Hosler/T. Thompson/R. Rachwald/G. Holm/C. Granados/C. Kim/C. Fetzko/A. O'Reilly (Cox)/
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Ogan/M. McDougal/D. Novello/S. Smith/T. Jin/P. Cox/A. Garland/M. Southworth/C. Trumbull (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
T. Swanson/G. Cook/H. Caroe/E. Gilmore/R. Crumrine/S. Miller/C. Kecskes/W. Gilmore/J. Isidoro (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Mowery/P. Hutchinson/S. Harper/R. Warren/J. Janes/B. Harper/T. POST/W. Valdes/L. Searcy (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
L. Connolly/E. Yen/A. Banis/K. Lesterhuis/M. Massullo/E. Hiew/J. Benham/J. Fairbanks/A. Prendergast (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
J. Saroni/J. Berger/M. Roizen/L. Heuser/N. Van Ardenne/C. Lim/S. Mumtaz/M. Haskett/G. Seidl (Cox)
 
14 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
9
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Gilad/S. Moats/R. Pierce/R. Rojas-Cheatham/K. Baylor/M. Oliver/A. Lechuga/A. Prendes/R. Jameson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Ellis/E. Francis/M. Griffin/D. Ramel/J. Moore/J. Totty/S. Dabiri/G. Kinsella/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Olechowski/S. Cesare/A. O'Hehir/C. Rinkle/Y. Kavanagh/K. Cetin/I. shaquer/L. Silver/L. Bean (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Alvarado/E. Silverman/A. Wentzel/K. Chapman/H. Salvas/E. Gardner/E. Paradis/N. Norstad/a. thaker (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Sidhom/C. Baskin/G. Mansoor/Z. Yancy/L. Tadross Marks/A. Cregg/C. Silvestre/E. Weingarten/C. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Aloiau/P. Warmington/I. TOBIN/M. MacKenzie/C. weber/I. Secor/I. Peace/A. Newland/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Mortensen/M. Lau/J. Kelly/L. Calhoon/A. Park/E. Steinmetz/I. Walker/A. Bjerknes/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Bartchy/C. Biasi Batchelder/M. Lewis/L. Dubrovsky/A. Clute/G. MacLean/J. Ray/O. Harrison/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Burns/A. Dorn/C. Kerrigan/R. Castagnola/J. Herrera/S. Khim/R. Ford/G. Peltier/N. Ng-Lara (Cox)
 
15 W4V8+ Womens 4th Varsity 8+
8
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Cecchin/E. Carpenter/J. Maushardt/J. Press/S. Sutherland/A. Jones/L. Schafer/E. Mancini/C. O'Neal (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
l. beehler/J. Bradbury/S. Pierotti/C. Schlegel/N. Gess/K. Davis/H. Hopkins/D. Burton/L. Boses (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
A. Jester/G. McCoy/C. Wolfe/A. Greiss/O. Greiss/V. Davidson/A. Williams/T. Willenborg/N. Shultz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Bonkowski/R. Colman/m. eisenberg/E. Wynne/G. Parini/S. Beaton/A. Henzl/E. Ghazinouri/G. Perozzi (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Murg/E. Rosandich/S. Hardy/S. Virtue/S. Koop/C. Mahaffey/G. Hebert/J. Delaney/P. Cagle (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Grimm/J. Phillips/M. Burke/L. Rausser/A. Crvarich/I. Hales/K. Chung/K. Purandare/I. Salinas (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
S. Woon/A. Elmgren/S. Simmons/G. Cook/S. Christensen/L. Lawson/N. Hudiel/R. Phagura/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
M. LaFortune/I. Sauter/P. Smith/H. Reichel/C. O'Bresly/A. Larson/L. Taylor/G. Lee/K. Bredikhina (Cox)
 
16 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
11
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Martinez/R. Kasow/D. Knight/L. Menotti/M. Camp (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. OckoMichalak/P. Albrecht/W. Kendall/K. Lynch/L. Krueger (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. De La Rosa/A. Illers/R. Stalker/P. McIntee/E. Weaver (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
R. Murray/B. Barnes/W. Wilson/B. Boehlecke/T. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hartwyk/J. Gorski/C. Beason/D. Nyquist/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Newman/A. Lewis-Grenz/C. Bien/J. Sherburne/J. Glidewell (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. Prime/V. Knode/N. Ghalambor/P. Ewing/T. Obuljen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Terrigno/A. Mak/G. Riad/M. Klivans/J. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Cho/A. Sanchez/M. Willer/W. Voorsanger/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Niklov/V. Zawkiewicz/S. Smith/X. Massie/C. Miller (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Verkler/A. Kenrow/C. Boxwell/I. Gossard/P. West (Cox)
 
17 W1X Womens 1x
17
18 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
26
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Whipple/C. Cortez
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Curley/J. Spitza
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
H. Zeigler/L. Holscher
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnston/S. Ballinger
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Wells/A. Legaspi
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/Z. Friedrichs
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Sutherland/h. hojabri
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. DeSurra/J. Somers
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Royak/B. CARFANO
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Harrenstien/S. Karahan
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Griffin/M. Franceschi
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
R. Zaid/J. Strayer/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Wong/D. Dunnigan
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. Howe/T. Pei
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Brady/O. Ross-Majeske
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Fries/C. McKee
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Appleby/W. Doornbos
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Binder/N. Gardos/
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
T. Babcock/W. Landry
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Jovanovic-Hacon/P. Asparouhov
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
G. Dyce/N. Kolligs
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
R. Sullivan/K. Bolosan
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Hartwyk/T. Francia
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
T. Frame/C. King-Clovis
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
N. Sharma/A. Aldama
 
    Utah Crew (B)
N. Culver/S. Srinivas
 
19 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Whipple/K. Prunet/G. Dyce/A. Crandall/A. Frey (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Curley/B. Cornelius/J. Spitza/K. Bolosan/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. Eger/D. Pacheco/A. Mahaffey/J. Bagot/K. Putz (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Love/T. FRANCIA/T. Francia/I. Medina/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Sutherland/L. McHugh/M. De Beer/G. Bowen/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Henzl/J. Ash/A. Ament/G. Sandhu/T. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Goldman/E. Becker/W. Elander/J. Brau/l. king (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Ruiz/A. Smith/H. Jacobs/E. Cameron/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
B. CARFANO/J. Royak/M. Juliano/D. Petraglia/H. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Lee/J. Cimring/J. Stahr/C. Bauer/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Brown/P. McDermott/B. Kropelnicki/M. McDermott/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
L. DeSerio/S. Silberstein/A. Jarecki/J. Simmons/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Espos/E. Karleskind/M. Karleskind/A. Jelalian/A. Robinson-Kronrod (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Hills/M. van Duyne/H. Lambert/L. Sharabidze/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. Sharma/A. Aldama/L. An/T. Pei/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Fong/E. Sanchez/J. Romani/C. Rinetti/E. Brady (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Wilhelm/B. Ball/H. Gray/L. Cotta/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Jovanovic-Hacon/P. Asparouhov/N. Culver/S. Srinivas/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
B. Beard/J. Taylor/H. White/C. Rolfes/P. Adams (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
20 W4X Womens 4x
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Pers/A. Lambert-Mullen/G. Twitchell/H. Anderson
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
S. Hart/B. O'Callahan/D. Brattesani/S. Pino
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Ruttan/A. Bradus/A. Hutton/T. Robinson
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Ammon/C. Eggleston/L. Mizer/E. Harris
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. McKenzie/J. O'Connor/L. Froelich/M. Hassien
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. HOEKSTRA/M. Gold/J. Palaeologus/A. Benson
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Delaney/L. Hoidn/A. Escudero/A. Harlan
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Harr/N. Provenza/D. Gendron/M. Bradford
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. McGill/N. Loram/E. Poljak/K. Anderson
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Morello/L. Goldberg/A. Kelly/C. Ferguson
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. Tonsfeldt/E. Rabinovitsj/T. Lee/L. Howe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Hardy/A. Duan/J. Lanatta/C. Rogers-Schmidt
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Sloan/A. Soesbe/M. Javidan/J. Smith
 
    Utah Crew (A)
J. Lee/G. Barratt/A. Williams/E. Goldsmith
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Vettese/C. McClain/Z. Seely/C. Wasielewski
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
N. Viviani/J. schiffer/J. Kaplan/R. Carlson
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
M. Hynes/L. Kemble/L. Combs/A. Taylor
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
G. Wessel/A. Amarantos/S. Azmy/M. Kunde
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
N. Johnson/G. White/G. Baia/D. Troyan
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
M. Martin/C. Gerardi/V. Martin/H. Wolthuis
 
21 M2- Mens 2-
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. West/D. Bennett
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Munt/N. Klaff
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Van de Grift/A. Rivera
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
P. Lough/J. Dorais
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. FRANCIA
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Godsey/J. Im
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. Zieper/J. Marlo
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. LaForce/A. Li
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Scarpulla/F. Schramm
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
W. Roesler/J. McColm-de Jong
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
T. Zarobell/N. Boonin/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Z. Vachal/G. Le Meur
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Talento/H. Rowe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. McInerney/J. Engle
 
    Capital Crew (B)
D. Feist/A. Francis
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
D. Paulsen/F. Welsh
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
L. Gibbs/J. Sandhu
 
    Oakland Technical High School (B)
S. Kerwin/T. Reichle/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
D. Sharma/A. Wong
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (C)
T. Unsworth/S. Gleavy
 
22 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McManus/K. Carlsen/K. Niethammer/C. Geyer/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Kemble/M. Kuzela/G. Griffen/K. Dawson/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
I. Moreno/J. Ov/z. zarifes/I. Camerino/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Cookson/S. Fry/a. kyncl/T. Fox/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Haller/S. Klein/L. John/S. Koop/S. Hauser (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Hoch/M. Smith/E. NORQUIST/A. Hom/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Loonam/K. Dooley/S. Martin/L. Calhoon/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
M. Ma/L. Mcleod/A. Bluey/L. Simmons/D. Hellerstein (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Morgan/M. Yates/C. Birdsall/E. Hosler/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Murthy/C. Duan/N. Schwartz/A. Schwartz/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Begin/O. Bolitho/M. Laski/V. Pun/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
a. watson/Z. Sipe/R. Kulchar/H. Wolthuis/B. Sweeny (Cox)
 
23 M4X Mens 4x
24
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Parsons/J. Kuzdovich/B. Stimpson/R. Hess
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Rowland/J. Gilligan/A. Edwin/R. Sullivan
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
H. Zeigler/B. Kolts/D. Tofer/L. Holscher
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Morris/N. Dowty/A. Valdez/S. Goles
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnston/O. Folden/N. Shapiro/S. Ballinger
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Kimura/J. Loebl/J. Queen/N. Hansen
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Stockwell/J. Love/M. Baldwin/A. Kenny
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Giang/V. Pastore/B. Galatea/K. Surucu
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Marshall/D. Wetherall/R. Wilkerson/K. Wilbourn
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/W. Olson/G. Ramm/M. Carlson
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Tooley/T. Vanderlind/A. Miller/C. Schafer
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Jelalian/C. Espos/M. Karleskind/E. Karleskind
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Krappe/I. Almogy/L. Whittle/I. Aweeka
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobrato/O. Barandas/T. Brown/A. Bagatelos
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wohl/E. Fries/U. Shakked/C. McKee
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan/E. WOLFORD/T. Moore/J. Rolfness
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Scotti/D. Sert/N. Droubay/N. Garcia
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor/N. Semerad/W. Maughan/D. Carlebach
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
A. Patel/A. Ramirez/C. Donley/T. Mendenhall
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
N. Velazco/J. Tavernetti-Carroll/C. Ruelas/B. Chait-walter
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
J. Polverari/R. Schierle/B. An/M. Huo
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
O. Ross-Majeske/E. Brady/A. Talento/H. Rowe
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
L. An/K. Howe/N. Sharma/T. Pei
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D)
S. Lerrick/J. King/N. Panaccione/A. Aldama
 
24 W2- Womens 2-
19
25 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Illers/A. Condrin/R. Auban/P. McIntee/B. Coburn/A. Campbell/M. Lombardi/T. Nguyen/T. Cazares (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
N. Beheshti/J. Barnett/R. Convery/G. Giacotto/A. McIntyre/N. Lochrie/D. Garcia/C. Brooks/E. Stump (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Murnin/W. Harlan/H. Padilla/R. Morgan/P. Matan/N. Yoo/J. Sager/H. Brown/C. Lackovic (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. White/Z. Cohen/B. Auerbach/H. Sutro/D. Garvin/D. Lien/B. Salk/A. Walkeryee/E. Clyde (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Childers/N. Dzubak/J. Dawson/W. Falzarano/D. Sands/B. Kvitko/L. Melamed/N. Angeledes/W. Whelan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Yoder/J. Buscaglio/A. VEYLUPEK/T. Petersen/G. Gregory/B. Rennick/J. Banta/R. Maples/J. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Mulligan/S. Thanassi/E. Walsh/J. Patzer/J. Vanos/C. Day Ham/S. Chapela/R. Dahlgren/A. Walsey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Jaenike/A. Alvira/P. Kenneally/J. Lamy/R. Vaughn/J. Vankoll/G. Dailey/W. Payne/J. Fu (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Rosenblum/G. Bauer/C. Keldsen/Z. Anderson/E. Calder/D. Mchale/D. Madhavan/G. Akopov/J. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Sheth/J. Tian/D. Duggan/A. Linson/A. VALENZUELA/I. Oren-Naftalovich/W. Bonitz Newman/M. Cohen/A. Zolfaghari (Cox)
 
26 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Myre/A. Gundry/E. Hallums/K. Leet/K. Dowdell/L. Foye/T. Miranda/T. Ruehl/m. schulz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Del Valle/J. Ov/K. Magana/K. Magana/T. Luo/M. Sharp/K. Stropky/C. Burnham/G. Schaub (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
I. shaquer/R. Golchin/C. Bernal/T. Heyl/C. Speno/K. Myers/N. Sigal/S. Huang/Q. Marks (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Selden/S. Wieland/L. Flynn/F. Smeltzer/A. Gorek/M. Tokarski/L. Wanninger/S. Naylor/C. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Z. Morgan/E. Winterer/A. Frederick/R. Cuneo/C. Ross/O. Van Norman/C. Milosevic/J. Hamilton/C. Neumann (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Nadeau/S. Burger/E. Saccacio/A. Jamison/L. Robertson/M. McClintock/E. Turner/C. Wellen/K. Workman (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
L. Chang/E. Miner/B. Hom/C. Gao/L. Ginsburg/R. Jolley/A. Paegert/R. Wensinger/c. esparza (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dow/F. Ljunggren/A. Rist/R. Hewett/B. Cox/O. Sapp/R. Rollins/E. Sellami/S. Buxton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Mills/E. Roemer/N. Verani/E. Morris/E. Lewerenz/P. Smith/A. Sanger/H. Reichel/G. Onken (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Graham/E. Mchale/E. Napier/D. Callan/G. Cookston/G. Vulakh/M. Mayo/A. Peterson/C. Kantor (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Elliot/O. Ang-Olson/A. Chertkov/A. Spowart/A. Walker/E. Seltzer/I. Kim/J. Magolske/M. Ford (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Cox/C. Kates/A. Seaman/S. Hanlon Harris/O. van Dockum/A. Patterson/A. Yang/J. runyan/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
27 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Gaylord/J. Backer/L. Gallia/B. De La Rosa/R. Stalker/J. Ranker/L. Stirk/T. Hill/S. Feinberg (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Kristof/N. McDonald/G. Robinson/J. Printup/A. Fata/B. Zituni/R. Murray/Z. Wilson/T. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Best/A. Geller/G. Morales/c. ela/D. Nyquist/L. Vallianos-Healy/G. Abee/A. Mathison/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Orlando/D. Blake/D. Scott/J. Waiss/D. DeBoskey/C. Vasquez/c. connor/C. Railo/A. Gaeta (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Mills/s. gregoire/M. Wagner/E. Johnson/L. Unkovic/J. Stauffer/S. Hao/J. Chase/J. soevyn (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Flynn/L. Shoenberger/L. Landon/A. Chick/J. Lande/J. Hartmeier/J. Weinstock/A. Freedman/R. Brady (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Egan/G. Lewis/P. Kinney/N. Johnson/T. Kurth/L. Austin/C. Underwood/C. Beard/J. Montiel (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
P. Snedden/M. Yotopoulos/C. Touhey/B. Felter/J. Medlin/I. Hewett/L. Finot/F. Callaghan/S. Wolf (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Forsman/W. Watson/T. Vaske/O. Barnaal/N. Bingham/J. Garner/C. Liu/J. Langberg/J. Greenlief-Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. Ifcher/C. Xie/L. Parr/K. Good/E. Saunders/V. Thai/I. Tronstad/S. Degenshein/B. Roesler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Gunderman/E. Karleskind/a. cho/D. Jarotzky/m. kreutz/S. Robles/G. Park/J. Corfey/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Yu/D. Krogan/C. Bolton/N. Weinman/O. Howe/P. O'Leary/I. Knightly/B. Yu/J. Surnow (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Kudar/c. coy/L. Di Laturo/A. Champion/G. Scheibler/H. Glazebrook/A. Batista/D. Sosna/S. Mearns (Cox)
 
28 W2X Womens 2x
29
29 MO4- Mens Open 4-
11
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Whipple/K. Prunet/R. Alter/C. Cortez
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Premzic/t. keating/M. Condrin/N. Klaff
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. GOSMAN/D. Kogan/H. Kuechler/A. Bonino
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Millar/E. Sanders/A. Haas-Goldberg/G. Grutzik
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Marlo/W. Gleason/G. Person/H. Zieper
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
B. Pineda Gibson/W. Roesler/L. San Juan/J. Bolortoli
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Reid/P. Murphy/C. Lukas/C. Noga
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. krneta/C. Bottomley/a. bauer/J. Miller
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
U. Shakked/J. Hardy/M. McInerney/E. Fries
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
H. McCormick/N. Porter/F. Choumas/C. Cowles
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Simpson/O. Elmgren/K. Martin/G. McLaren
 
30 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. West/J. Fish/H. Nguyen/D. Bennett/S. Ruddick-Schulman (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/A. Terrazas/M. Carriere/B. Groess/G. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Baldwin/L. Stockwell/R. Sanchez/I. Medina/M. Hinkle (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Koen/N. Fontana/I. MacLeod/B. Serverian/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Ritter/F. Sorokine/C. Salk/N. Alioto-Pier/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Evers/J. Shannon/H. McCollough/J. Kagan/g. chelliah (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Coar/B. Richter/S. Ewanick/G. Putnam/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Rosen-Syrrist/M. Murphy/R. Snedden/T. Anderson/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Vanderlind/M. Tooley/E. Scarpulla/F. Schramm/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. Dettlinger/J. Ozaeta/K. Hoite/M. Boranian/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
T. Zarobell/N. Boonin/T. Reichle/S. Kerwin/N. Velez (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Le Meur/Z. Vachal/J. McCarthy/M. Fisher/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Sanchez/J. Fong/T. Brown/J. Romani/H. Rowe (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Hankee/N. Hull/S. HANSON/C. Stipe/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Phelan/J. Moore/J. Hickey/B. Burke/C. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
L. Sala/W. Doornbos/J. Appleby/E. Mills/R. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
W. Skarr/J. Skarr/E. Johnson/T. Babcock/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor/W. Maughan/A. Jovanovic-Hacon/W. Bielaczyc/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Igou/M. von Franque/J. Giebler/C. Wickliffe/E. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
N. Burger/K. Kupau/R. Young/S. Roebuck/M. Bross (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
N. Kim/C. Kumagai/A. Layer/J. Sun/A. Chang (Cox)
 
31 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Jacob/L. Leaverton/N. Van der Poel/C. Raedeker/J. Takakuwa/E. Troutman/K. Montes-Perales/T. Guan/K. Cherney (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Thrams/L. Crook/L. Niethammer/H. Lindgren/E. Struble/B. Burrows/E. Hartman/D. John/K. Moring (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
M. Wirig/M. Schulz/A. Backes/N. Mesalic/I. Paun/L. Berger/M. Ommen/A. Paun/E. Mesalic (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Nemnich/A. Retzer/L. Brandmeyer/L. Kunde/H. Maxson/E. Zsigmond/E. NAKAMINE/L. ODonnell/E. Van Fleet (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. MacKinlay/E. Choi/O. Rubin/J. Conlisk/S. Rebottaro/K. Cetin/R. Batch/c. Nakhjiri/A. Bergkamp (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Camahort/J. Kraaijvanger/S. Byrne/K. Larsen/C. Atkeson/C. Yoon/B. Morgan/A. Twing/L. Wieland (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Fisher/A. Platt/O. Mestas/O. Konar/G. watts/E. Hartmeier/M. McGuinness/T. Cheng/E. Keith (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Gath/M. Wilkerson/O. Krum/G. Babin/f. batstone/J. Chavos/M. Cooper/P. Bryant/E. Green (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
M. Glantz/M. Guild/K. Valenta/C. Lisle/M. Beale/N. Weber/C. Motherway/S. Fletcher/J. Haider (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Bradley/J. Santoro/A. Salesky/C. Meredith/E. Power/E. Woodside/T. Tomkinson/E. Bulanti/A. Park (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Berger/H. Cooper/P. Price/S. Lourens/M. Hawkins-Litvin/N. Gavriloff/L. Myers/C. Gregson/L. Langberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Abramson/J. Rausser/E. Kalmbach/C. Fagg/K. Junge/C. Wolfcale/M. Wright/E. Kennedy/B. Tung (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Fairchild/E. Langworthy/C. Jacuzzi/R. Carrasco/V. McIntyre/I. Nazzal/A. Choi/s. Kahn/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Greenway/H. Ellutzi/D. Okhremtchuk/N. Massie/L. Bernas/R. Baker/S. Mazrimas/E. Bump/A. Hagyard (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Gayner/S. Snyder/A. Czajkowski/O. Bolitho/A. Dunn/A. Yee/A. Chapman/S. Zilberman/L. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Clancy/L. Clancy/N. Kuehn/E. Olney/H. Cox/e. boyle/A. Barrett/K. Schneider/L. Barrow (Cox)/
 
32 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
7
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McManus/R. Routh/M. White/C. Geyer/K. Niethammer/K. Carlsen/A. Hutton/G. Kinsella/S. Page (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Sanchez/A. Manchanda/B. Barry/S. Azmy/I. Camerino/J. Ov/E. Felix/E. Scales/A. Iliria (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/D. Noonan/S. Krivoruchko/M. Scherr/S. Nagle/J. Kruse/S. Kruse/M. Gagnon/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Haller/L. Ewanick/L. John/M. Meskis/S. Virtue/S. Koop/C. Mahaffey/S. Klein/S. Radovanovic (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
M. Coon/C. Hoch/H. Do/E. NORQUIST/M. Smith/I. trachtman/A. Hom/T. Pereira/E. Ho (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Morgan/M. Yates/C. Birdsall/E. Hosler/G. Nimmo/I. Wang/G. MacLean/O. Harrison/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
E. Rabinovitsj/T. Lee/S. Murthy/A. Vinton/A. Schwartz/N. Schwartz/C. Duan/K. Holterman/i. azadi (Cox)
 
33 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
11
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/R. Sanchez/J. Gorski/T. Francia/J. Hahn/B. Hartwyk/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/T. Nemnich (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Sweet/G. Mandossian/a. sharp/L. Weiss/A. Horstmeyer/C. Bowes/W. Hobart/J. Abbey/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Ruiz/J. Taylor/A. McDonald/E. Cameron/I. Clark/R. McCarthy/B. Beard/P. Emmel/D. White (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. Jacobs/A. Smith/H. White/J. Skinner/L. Haynie/P. Kubiak/C. Craft/C. Rolfes/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Lee/J. Cimring/J. Stahr/S. Worrall/M. Dailey/A. Li/C. Bauer/H. Mitgang/A. Leiman (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Brown/P. McDermott/B. Kropelnicki/M. McDermott/M. Franceschi/W. Griffin/J. Statz/B. Hogin/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/m. schade/Q. Pelichoff/J. Woll/G. McLaren/A. Stoddard/M. Van Dongen/C. Young/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Patel/S. Gleavy/G. Schrier/B. Zhou/P. Leong/a. gibson/J. Lee/K. Chen/A. Wong (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Wilhelm/B. Ball/H. Gray/L. Cotta/C. Lester/d. gillcrist/J. Clamon/C. Kellogg/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Lenox/C. Young/O. Veit/B. Carter/C. Veit/J. Murphy/T. Quach/D. Johnson/C. Francesconi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
R. Rachwald/G. Holm/W. Hosler/C. Kim/C. Granados/E. Hiew/C. Fetzko/L. Feddersen/A. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
34 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Stegall/P. Cox/D. Novello/R. de los Santos/A. Ngo/C. French/A. Garland/C. Breslin/V. Medina (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Z. Goguen/Y. Verma/B. Worthington/D. Youssef/A. McCulley/O. Vinneras/Q. Do/J. Isaacs/B. Wu (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Darby/D. Greene/A. Pearson/S. Pigott/H. McMahon/E. Verdin/T. Achuck/T. Manning/a. ortega (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Kenney/L. Doyle/A. Lewis-Grenz/J. Lujan/J. Mannon/m. coar/C. Dolak/C. LIZARES/A. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Alford/H. Page/O. Reilly/J. Ghorbani/G. Geary/S. DeLuca/S. Goldberg/Z. Yoshida/D. Valois (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Terrigno/A. Mak/B. Berman/M. Klivans/G. Riad/K. Nuggihalli/N. Slavonia/E. Kishinevsky/M. Kirsten (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
A. Polich/N. Loh/A. Medina/S. Smith/S. Deary/D. Kouyoumdjian/M. Southworth/D. Gee/S. Feinberg (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
G. Babalis/S. Day/A. Mullin/M. Nucci/M. stauber/C. Mordecai/J. Hoang/R. Robertson/H. Marquez (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Moore/J. Keough/a. schooley/C. Baatar/c. thomas/C. Studebaker/L. Frippiat/C. Karleskind/J. Covin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (C)
D. Milburn/H. Saini/N. Alexis/J. Leger/D. Plummer/J. Lawson/A. Thaploo/W. Goeke/E. Weaver (Cox)
 
35 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Caton/C. Spencer/C. Tobias/M. Ciccolella/M. Priess/S. Momsen/G. Bair/T. Washburn/A. DeBenedetti (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Olechowski/M. Milligan/A. O'Hehir/K. Noymer/A. Aritharan/G. Gollotti/L. Scott/M. Buell/S. Borjigin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
N. Johnson/A. Henzl/E. Ghazinouri/M. Furey peters/F. Mauer/C. Flynn/R. Colman/A. Bonkowski/I. Spillane (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Le/L. McGrath/M. Standard/A. MacDonald/N. Smith/A. Murg/M. Haid/V. Gobbo/E. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Worrall/H. Allen/A. Fairlie/L. Kiachian/E. Bogomilsky/J. Montulli/I. Consavari/N. Graham/C. Fisch (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Kimura/S. Ross/A. Larson/G. Fagg/C. O'Bresly/i. Schirrecker/L. Taylor/G. Lee/s. Verani (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Steller/M. Leblanc/T. Garcia/L. Schenk/a. campbell/M. Hull/M. Mobley/H. Derby/S. Tinsley (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
K. Downie/B. Trehan/A. Fairchild/A. Russell/A. Acker/S. Auban/M. Ferry/M. Shah/C. Prahl (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
P. Hlista/E. Hallman/G. Nyberg/M. Hammond/M. Kelly/M. Morton/E. Mena/s. lin/R. Amodeo (Cox)
 
36 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Frye/Z. Mammen/R. Bielak/I. Plowman/J. Pullin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/S. Ranker/E. Butler/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/J. O'Connor/K. McKenzie/L. Froelich/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Maxson/B. Campbell/D. HOEKSTRA/A. Benson/S. Papini (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Harlan/I. Berner/P. Knudsen/N. Huget/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Willner/R. Chaver/B. Alvarado/H. Salvas/E. Newbury (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/S. Kuehler/A. Smith/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Gendron/p. Matthews/A. Moeller/A. Jarvis/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
A. Didier/A. Haggarty/J. GENOVESE/S. Fletcher/J. Morrell (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. King/G. Bromberg/C. Frantz/J. Dignum/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Dolcini/L. Deely/T. Murphy/E. Stephens-Jackson/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Miles/P. Fraser/S. Coufal/L. Mei/S. Covin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Bunuan/A. Sigfstead/A. Kretzer/M. Moreland/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Stipe/A. Parker/A. Czajkowski/K. Bolitho/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
I. Kern/A. Hoff/E. Bizjak/J. Bucago/R. Nelson (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Gerardi/C. McClain/M. Martin/K. Klassen/A. Kringle (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
M. Hynes/B. Cremins/L. Combs/M. Kuzela/N. Schmitt (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
T. Delaney/D. Becerra/E. Rohloff/I. Lee/L. Bean (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
E. Gardner/E. Silverman/K. Mullin/E. Ferron/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
A. Park/E. Steinmetz/J. Kelly/K. Tavakoli/D. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Alessandria/M. Henderson/G. Raushenbush/B. O'Kelly/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
37 WO4- Womens Open 4-
11
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Caldwell-Meurer/C. Pers/A. Lambert-Mullen/M. Gallagher
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Kikon-Sautman/C. Kaplan-Pettus/S. Harris/T. Kempf
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Sanchez/R. Routh/S. Koldinger/T. Kasyanchuk
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Shunk/K. Reis/S. Noble/L. Gebbie
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Rosen/I. Kaplan/M. Abraham/E. Hirzel
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Bradford/R. Megill/K. Stephens/C. Bird
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Honerkamp/C. Lammersen/E. Brockman/S. Dow
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Biasi Batchelder/K. Larsen/J. O'Reilly/L. Dubrovsky
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Cahalane/E. Martinez/T. Way-Marcant/L. Jacuzzi
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Johnson/C. McCarville/S. Richelsoph/J. Meekin/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Ray/L. Rausser/A. Clute/A. Crvarich
 
38 M2X Mens 2x
32
    805 Rowing Club (A)
D. Hugo/W. Jebef
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Kuzdovich/B. Stimpson
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
K. Harrison/J. Hart
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Z. Steinfeld/S. Cox
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Premzic/E. Abraham
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
O. Folden/N. Shapiro
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Tavernetti-Carroll/B. Chait-walter
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Hampshire/K. Surucu
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Harrison/A. Eisele
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Bratter/K. Wilbourn
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/M. Carlson
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Stolp/S. Gause
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
N. Hopkinson/N. Funchess
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
A. Lai/W. Margulis/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Krappe/J. Polverari
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobrato/A. Bagatelos
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. HANSON/E. Connaughton
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
E. Mills/L. Sala
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Hamilton/J. Binder/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan/J. Rolfness
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Scotti/D. Sert
 
    Utah Crew (A)
W. Bielaczyc/B. Povilus
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
A. Edwin/R. Sullivan
 
    Capital Crew (B)
M. Nelsen/B. Nelsen
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
L. Whittle/I. Almogy
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Stipe/J. Engle
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
E. WOLFORD/T. Moore
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
N. Garcia/N. Droubay
 
    Utah Crew (B)
W. Maughan/N. Semerad
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
R. Schierle/I. Aweeka
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
J. Hardy/U. Shakked
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D)
S. Lerrick/J. King
 
39 Mens Frosh 4+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Backer/C. Gaylord/R. Auban/A. Condrin/S. Feinberg (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
R. Murray/B. Zituni/B. Barnes/Z. Wilson/T. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
c. connor/R. Morgan/H. Padilla/H. Brown/L. Morley (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Wagner/E. Johnson/S. Hao/J. Chase/J. soevyn (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
W. Murray/W. Nutt/S. Sackett/M. Adams/D. Robson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Buscaglio/G. Yoder/G. Lewis/J. Banta/E. Dye (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Rosen-Syrrist/M. McMaster/N. Rao/L. Friedrichowitz/S. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Vaughn/J. Corfey/D. Jarotzky/W. Payne/J. Covin (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Sheth/D. Sosna/D. Duggan/J. Tian/A. Zolfaghari (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
W. Russell/M. Sroat/G. Dunn/T. Cincebeaux/N. Nazzal (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
H. Page/A. Moore/O. Reilly/S. DeLuca/D. Valois (Cox)
 
40 Womens Frosh 4+
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Ashley/A. Gutwill/E. MacRae/L. Schouten/E. Rohn (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. White/C. McTygue/L. Niethammer/L. Crook/M. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Hottinger/A. Stadtmiller/L. Lechman/H. Malinovsky/N. Schmitt (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
M. Wirig/M. Schulz/A. Paun/L. Berger/E. Mesalic (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Karam/J. Ov/T. Luo/R. Hobbs/G. Schaub (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. MacKinlay/E. Choi/C. Bernal/c. Nakhjiri/Q. Marks (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Flynn/V. Muench Mavridoglou/F. Seba/M. Tokarski/B. Mandossian (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Lenzini/A. Platt/O. Konar/C. Ross/E. Keith (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
I. TOBIN/M. Meskis/I. Peace/M. MacKenzie/K. Workman (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
B. Hom/S. Fletcher/C. Motherway/A. Paegert/C. Wong (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Lier/A. Bjerknes/A. Mortensen/J. Worrall/E. Klebaner (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
L. Simmons/L. McSweeney/D. Savage/N. Mendelsohn/D. Hellerstein (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Lewerenz/E. Kalmbach/G. Fagg/N. Verani/J. Shin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Fairchild/E. Langworthy/C. Jacuzzi/A. Choi/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobrato/J. Aubert/E. McCallin/L. Taylor-Hunt/T. Friedman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Seaman/J. runyan/O. van Dockum/J. Cox/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Burke/B. Scherdorf/M. Ellison/B. Valerio/B. Sweeny (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
R. Batch/T. Heyl/A. Aritharan/M. Milligan/M. Buell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Sanger/S. Ross/A. Kimura/i. Schirrecker/A. Moore (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
41 Mens Frosh 4x+
14
    Artemis Rowing (A)
R. Kasow/M. Martinez/L. Menotti/M. Camp
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. Sowle/E. Hinshaw/O. Nystrom/T. Rubino
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. An/B. Blair/R. Loo/J. Lomax
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Coburn/T. Nguyen/D. Gee/W. Goeke
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Becker/K. Ryan/A. Johnson/I. Russell
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Best/A. Geller/G. Morales/A. Mathison
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. White/H. Mills/A. Walkeryee/Z. Cohen
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Prime/H. Knode/a. kalamaras/B. Kweller
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
N. Rao/M. McMaster/C. Donatelli/L. Friedrichowitz
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Vaske/O. Barnaal/C. Liu/L. Stein
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. Howe/M. Willer/A. Guslani/N. Panaccione
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
X. Massie/E. MacIntosch/L. Scherr/R. Yancey
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Guevarra/C. Boxwell/S. Yendes/I. Gossard
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
J. Knowles/A. Chaudhry/M. Wilson/B. Nguyen
 
42 Womens Frosh 4x+
7
43 Mens Inclusive 2x
0
44 Womens Inclusive 2x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change