USRowing Mid-Atlantic Youth Championships
- May 12, 2018 To May 13, 2018
- sprint
- Lake Mercer
- West Windsor, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2018 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 12, 2018 | |||||
1 | WY1x | Womens Youth 1x | 16 |
||
2 | MY1x | Mens Youth 1x | 12 |
||
3 | WYLtwt2x | Womens Youth Ltwt 2x | 12 |
||
4 | WY2X | Womens Youth 2x | 13 |
||
Academy of Holy Angels (A) |
E. Maron/K. Pellegrino/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
H. Culbert/A. Bashe
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
B. Kennedy/E. Lindquist
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
K. Hua/K. Maguire
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
A. Kuras/J. Cade/
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
L. Brancazio/R. Miller
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
M. Braun/M. Venezia
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Caton/H. Towhey
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Perez/A. Walton Roth
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Eaton/M. Clancy
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
S. Grey/K. Alexander
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (B) |
H. O'Donnell/E. Christy
|
|
|||
5 | MYLtwt2x | Mens Youth Ltwt 2x | 12 |
||
6 | MY2x | Mens Youth 2x | 13 |
||
7 | WY2- | Womens Youth 2- | 3 |
||
8 | MY2- | Mens Youth 2- | 7 |
||
9 | WY4x | Womens Youth 4x | 11 |
||
10 | MY4x | Mens Youth 4x | 9 |
||
11 | WYLtwt8+ | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
||
12 | WY4+ | Womens Youth 4+ | 16 |
||
13 | MYLtwt4+ | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
||
14 | MY4+ | Mens Youth 4+ | 17 |
||
15 | WYLtwt4+ | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
||
16 | MYLtwt8+ | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
||
17 | WY8+ | Womens Youth 8+ | 7 |
||
18 | MY8+ | Mens Youth 8+ | 12 |
||
19 | WInc2x | Womens Inclusive 2x | 0 |
||
20 | MInc2x | Mens Inclusive 2x | 0 |
||
21 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 6 |
||
22 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 9 |
||
23 | WYNov4+ | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 16 |
||
24 | MYNov4+ | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 16 |
||
25 | WU172x | Womens U17 2x | 9 |
||
26 | MU172x | Mens U17 2x | 6 |
||
27 | WY2nd4+ | Womens Youth 2nd 4+ | 19 |
||
28 | MY2nd4+ | Mens Youth 2nd 4+ | 20 |
||
29 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 2 |
||
30 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 6 |
||
31 | WYNov8+ | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 19 |
||
32 | MYNov8+ | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 17 |
||
33 | WU174x | Womens U17 4x | 7 |
||
34 | MU174x | Mens U17 4x | 6 |
||
35 | WY2nd8+ | Womens Youth 2nd 8+ | 3 |
||
36 | MY2nd8+ | Mens Youth 2nd 8 | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change