USRowing Mid-Atlantic Youth Championships

  • May 12, 2018 To May 13, 2018
  • sprint
  • Lake Mercer
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 12, 2018
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
16
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
12
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
T. Gallo
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Lamason
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
M. Malarkey
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
J. Wright
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
T. McAuliffe/
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Shatouhy/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Karanikitas
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
W. KANE
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
N. Donahue
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B)
T. Yadali
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. McCabe
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
B. Hindle
 
3 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
12
4 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
13
5 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
12
6 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
13
7 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
3
8 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
7
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Beckerman/M. Nusbaum
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Gajewski/A. Moss
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
B. Stergion/P. Zhelnin
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
A. douglas/A. Harris
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Lerner/D. McCarthy
 
    The Hill School (A)
T. Stone/G. George
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Curry/A. Brown
 
9 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
11
10 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
9
11 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
2
12 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
16
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
C. Tierney/C. Bentley/N. Henry/G. Koffman/W. Fong (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Rowling/R. McDonnell/L. Leimkuhler/L. Mersky/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
c. putz/S. Smith/H. Davis/A. Guido/M. Blandon (Cox)
 
    OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A)
E. Christy/D. Frederick/S. Gayer/A. DeStefano/C. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
C. Quinn/L. Middleton/C. Kim/E. Yang/N. Rohacs (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/E. Kosowski/E. Bryan/C. Gibson/M. Harkins (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
M. Gibson/C. Rehme/Q. Edwards/S. Raber/S. Piper (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
V. Wilson/E. Caton/E. Weiss/H. Towhey/A. Backal (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
E. Buck/G. King/J. Sun/P. Dondeti/R. Busillo (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
K. Checo/E. Ryan/M. Clover/H. Cavanaugh/C. Luongo-Hyatt (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
D. Harrington/K. Miller/C. Friedman/I. Monaghan/S. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
E. WORTH/c. Hutter/N. Savaiko/M. Welsch/I. Robb (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
C. Parziale/L. Atkins/S. Watson/A. Carter/C. Alberts (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gamble/L. Schofield/A. DiMaio/v. brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
H. Maskery/I. DeKluyver/A. Egan/H. Roche/J. Noah (Cox)
 
13 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
11
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Evans/C. Shields/S. Scholl/M. Mullennix/J. Saros (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Williams/N. Peot/T. Kiyonaga/R. Hood/A. Jopeck (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
Z. Rauchbach/R. Miller/T. Sporer/E. Smith/C. Jones (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Talucci/P. Bond/D. Holtz/M. Handen/A. Neary (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
Z. GIll/N. Weller/W. Wang/C. O'Neill/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
P. Ardanz/S. Imbornone/D. Ragno/D. Dias/J. Halligan (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
C. Kennedy/M. Wong/M. Soland/J. Hada/J. Le (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Kopecki/G. Gorman/W. Donovan/J. Lee/O. Filandro (Cox)/
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
C. Ross/J. Cruciani/B. Liriano/D. Whitehead/T. Macanka (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (B)
 
14 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
17
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
L. Junkermann/M. Cavallaro/Z. Kreider/E. Huang/A. Cobb (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
o. malone/E. Vasquez/C. Dent/R. Sobolewski/D. Knapp (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
J. McNamara/U. McMillan/W. Bentley/A. Elzey/C. Cass (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/w. li/P. Cornelius/O. Finlay/M. Kaushik (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Gallagher/E. Kalfaian/E. Kinter/H. De Cokere/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
Z. Taylor/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/C. Atillasoy/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
F. Scotti/C. Prillaman/K. Ivey/M. Tichenor/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. DiMarino/H. LaGatta/M. Van Buskirk/A. Laberee/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
G. Santiago/J. McGann/M. Coacher/S. Gilhawley/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
J. Costello/A. Leavy/D. McKay/T. Scheuritzel/N. Liu (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
M. Schiavone/V. Wilpola/T. Stone/G. George/M. Stevens (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
C. Knott/A. Sickmueller/D. Tiugaev/N. Reilly/C. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
B. Bridgford/E. Dankers/M. Fuerst/T. Volk/H. Fletcher (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/M. Williamson/D. MacKelcan/D. Flogaus/N. Donahue (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
M. LesStrang/S. Bacas/J. Rourke/A. Sanin/D. Arrigan (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (B)
G. Stearns/E. Egger/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
 
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
8
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
7
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
12
19 WInc2x Womens Inclusive 2x
0
20 MInc2x Mens Inclusive 2x
0
21 WU171x Womens U17 1x
6
22 MU171x Mens U17 1x
9
23 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
16
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. McGuire/D. Major/H. Kelley/A. Lawrence/E. Lawrence (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lamason/K. Coudon/M. Keller/T. Hayes/E. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
H. Guyton/K. Devlin/A. Roche/A. Bertoldo/J. KImmel (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
E. Hess/A. Lee/A. Tucker/D. Ware/Z. Weiner (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
G. Kiriacos/A. Avrine/S. Giniger/I. Berman/G. Chatterjee (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Hermey/C. Fabiano/A. Takayama/A. Eversfield/R. Colchete (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
H. Schulke/S. VIERA/L. Kidder/A. Socha/N. Mesyngier (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
L. Sudholz/D. Loverro/J. Knigge/R. Singh/a. sasne (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
A. French/a. dixon/K. Spiers/E. Raber/A. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. McCall/C. Reed/J. Wallace/M. Stack/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
A. Lehneis/A. Cao/I. Pan/R. Shah/C. Alfano (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
G. Lord/K. Alkhas/D. delGrippo/l. pysher/S. Troiano (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
P. Calkins/S. Schwedhelm/C. McNeil/M. Williams/Z. Downey (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Foresta/A. Gray/M. Messer/C. Hricko/M. Reed (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Lauria/M. Toomey/C. Kambouris/A. Drilling/V. Babcock (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
W. Anstine/M. Yuzuki/K. Tsakos/M. See/J. Verba (Cox)
 
24 MYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
16
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Hamilton/J. Thompson/D. Gomez/M. Calderon/A. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
L. Economacos/G. Sigety/S. Anand/S. Anand/M. Wang (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
G. Williams/D. Hargrove/A. Carney/N. Zafiriadis/T. Roche (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
T. McKay/M. Gay/A. Gu/D. Scalfi/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Thomas/C. Killeen/J. DiRusso/A. Griesinger/d. guarino (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
C. Cox/B. Ahern/O. Curtis/W. Tichenor/L. Falvo (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Forte/F. Gaffney/D. Maffei/N. Dambra/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
T. O'Brien/E. Eig/D. Perez/A. Villatoro/K. Owens (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
P. Stone/D. Chow/W. Thompson/K. Mu/L. Shingles (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Malivojevic/O. Dougherty/K. Veerappan/M. Zubyk/M. Chiarini (Cox)/
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
A. DeWitt/G. Hartley/Z. Findley/T. Johnston/c. holdcraft (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
m. sidlowski/G. Brana/Z. shields/N. Kulda/S. Kelly (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
E. Guermont/A. Manns/M. Matarazzo/L. Denney/A. Espino (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (B)
S. Stiefel/H. Chen/B. Kim/N. Richards/S. Khan (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
R. Wang/C. Francis/L. Torregrossa/F. Luca/K. Weir (Cox)
 
25 WU172x Womens U17 2x
9
26 MU172x Mens U17 2x
6
27 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
19
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
G. Dettman/S. JONES/A. Wilson/M. Navarro/S. Cochran (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
C. Klein/E. Montfort/S. Hui Bon Hoa/E. Maniscalco/A. Setteducate (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/E. Broder/G. Miller/P. Fortunato (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/C. Niner/M. Gilbert/A. Pancholi/I. Keshishian (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Gangemi/N. Sturman/K. Fabiano/A. Gallo/S. Brady (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Mathis/C. Brown/F. Marcozzi/J. Dean/M. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
M. Lu/C. Heacock/R. Cook/H. Keaton/A. Singh (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Anwar/H. Szych/A. Emison/E. Szych/S. Hu (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
E. KEY/W. Williford/M. McHugh/C. Hearns/S. Piper (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
E. Heft/E. Stone/A. Grippo/A. Zitkus/A. Gvodas (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
l. rudek/I. DeStefano/M. Monroy/A. Stein/P. Seth (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
I. Paine/A. Craighead/M. Boxley/J. Davis/S. Hariharan (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
B. Horine/A. Hricko/E. Megill/N. Heslep/I. Robb (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Boettger/G. Williamson/N. Baag/E. Kerry/R. Sood (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (B)
C. Haywood/S. Doelfel/A. Bazsa/K. Lomastro/K. Setteducate (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
E. Morin/S. Supriyono/D. Estrada-Britton/N. Stillwell/S. Park (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
S. Bechtel/D. Kim/N. Carr/C. Levy/T. Lin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
M. Marchlik/A. Baldwin/C. Baag/M. Esparza/M. Reed (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (C)
C. Frumkin/B. Tapiero/A. Singh/J. Barco/a. ramachandran (Cox)
 
28 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Lamason/D. Hamilton-Stokes/D. Gomez/M. Calderon/A. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
R. Green/A. Abrahamsen/H. Small/J. Leddy/N. Dufour (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
J. Tucker/A. Kurtz/R. Fricke/S. Wilson/Z. Weiner (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Beckerman/P. russo/E. Lowndes/N. Tsilikos/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
T. Probst/C. Jackson/A. Testa/J. Trapp/I. Guerrero (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Smith/J. Mongelli/A. Sarafin/A. Dumitriu/L. Glogoff (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
T. Loppacker/T. Clary/B. Wrobel/J. Raber/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
A. Hunter/l. Donofrio/A. D'Angelico/J. Rubino/M. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
E. Hempel/S. Chen/J. Kim/M. Logar/C. Alfano (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
H. Millington/J. Britton/M. Hartmann/G. Hebert/L. Kim (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Curry/A. Brown/D. Rogers/K. Rohrbacher/W. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (B)
N. Castimore/A. Nayak/S. Ni/J. Stockhausen/A. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
 
    Peddie School (B)
I. Olchanski/K. Mohan/A. Bhungalia/L. Magee/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
C. Tanas/P. Malone/D. Mitnick/J. Heffelfinger/J. Perino (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (B)
 
    The Hun School (B)
s. Zhang/D. Chen/A. Kamdar/Q. Knott/H. Fedun (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (C)
W. Yang/S. Murphy/Z. Steinhauser/J. OH/C. Null (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (C)
R. Busillo/B. Wang/S. Stiefel/L. Lopera/E. Lee (Cox)
 
29 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
2
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Boettger/G. Williamson/C. Baag/L. Schofield/R. Sood/v. brana/M. Esparza/t. slicer/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
L. McKinnon/A. Rustum/F. Pando/S. McCormack/A. Sinha/I. Kilby/J. Chen/A. Codjoe/J. Bajaj (Cox)
 
30 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
6
31 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
19
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Ramos/K. Manning/B. Mori/K. Brennan/C. Decker/S. Romo/e. shields/M. Swick/L. Batrouni (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
K. Henry/A. Devereux/O. Mohlmann/A. Gamble/K. Gerdsen/J. Thomas/C. Williams/K. Fong/C. Ulivi (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Cottone/P. Heine/E. Hess/A. Lee/A. McNamara/S. Mulvihill/E. Barson/M. Tarditi/L. Crumley (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
K. Tsakos/C. Campbell/M. Amick/S. Freerks/E. Xu/S. Iyer/H. Abbey/M. See/S. Iyer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Hermey/C. Fabiano/A. Takayama/C. James/A. VAN EPPS/A. Eversfield/E. Hirschfeld/E. Nielsen/R. Colchete (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
K. Knob/s. goodwin/C. Antunes/A. Allen/M. Wirt/S. Nuzzaci/E. Heavens/E. McIntyre/J. Cardamone (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
A. Creed/A. Galvan/M. Hardiman/A. Karagozoglu/R. Thomas/L. Shen/N. Mantha/V. Karnburisudthi/R. Bakshi (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. Ragin/E. Wojnovich/L. West/E. Hung/A. Ondik/L. Lopez/C. Barkenbush/C. Scordis/R. Bae (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. McCall/J. Wallace/C. Reed/M. Colamesta/C. Sperandio/J. DiSanti/M. Stack/N. Wisnoski/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
A. Lehneis/A. Cao/C. Sener/S. Wentling/R. Shah/M. Akinyanmi/M. Kessler/J. Ma/J. Le (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
N. Kiczek/M. Herrera/A. Moise/A. Waddy/K. Jardine/M. Moïse/E. Buckley/M. Egan/M. Chiarini (Cox)/
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
S. Ptaszynska/J. Wang/C. Leahy/L. Nicholson/S. Cowell/N. Drill/E. Lefakis/I. Tavarez/A. Tay (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. DeFrancesco/A. Kowalik/O. Tingley-Kelley/R. Civan/E. Rawson/A. Menear/E. Thompson/M. Tamburino/S. Eill (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
K. Long/L. Becke/S. Freiling/R. Marshall/M. Miller/C. Arnette/S. Murphy/C. Waldron/Z. Downey (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Messer/A. Gray/C. Stewart/t. slicer/K. Dove/Z. Holden/H. Simmons/R. Esparza/K. Weir (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
E. Chesebrough/E. Paxton/L. Zygmaniak/A. Mancuso/A. Boutross/C. Dua/B. Ruscito/t. kealey/a. sasne (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C)
A. Menon/L. Sallade/C. Howard/S. Acharya/T. Arbogast/M. Melville/J. Buchbinder/J. Drumright/E. Dziedzic (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (D)
E. Rodriguez/E. Krist/A. Chaudhry/K. Gupta/K. Kelly/C. Smith/R. Rastogi/S. Ahmed/M. Mentzer (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (E)
K. Gonzalez-Ortega/A. Macaulay/V. Shah/J. Mejia/F. Ragusa/M. Baez/H. Ghai/L. Velazquez/M. Kang (Cox)
 
32 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
17
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Zhdanovych/L. Davis/W. Lesher/L. Hudson/R. Fennelly/L. Swick/J. Saros/N. Porath/G. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
S. Jernigan/H. Wu/J. Wong/T. Engel/M. Crotty/J. Blanco/T. Zinn/E. Zhang/O. Kreider (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
I. Oram/T. Ehrenberg/S. Ruehle/W. Gromann III/S. Scalfi/A. Treger/H. Finnegan/M. Kimble/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A)
L. McCullough/G. Schneider/T. Van Ruler/H. Cunningham/W. Cressman/S. Mathews/H. O'Donnell/E. Venezia/D. Meadows (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
J. Cook/S. Huang/B. Jimenez/S. Kane/F. Stanley/Z. Hou/E. Madden/T. Koeda/D. Juth (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
T. Schneider/E. Chesebrough/e. blecher/R. Babusankar/J. Shang/S. Kravitz/I. RODRIGUEZ-VAZQUEZ/W. Hamilton/d. guarino (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Maffei/F. Gaffney/D. Forte/A. Manns/M. Matarazzo/N. Dambra/E. Guermont/L. Denney/A. Espino (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
C. Kennedy/K. Mu/P. Stone/W. Thompson/D. Chow/M. Wong/N. Richards/H. Chen/L. Shingles (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Malivojevic/Z. Kandel/D. Zeman/M. Fessler/H. Lazarev/M. Zubyk/G. Bailey/J. Cole/G. Lin (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
B. Polaski/A. Jalili/G. Miller/G. Wright/G. Ferrera/E. Markel/M. Laws/V. Gil/J. Hallinan (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
M. Harrison/s. carson/j. lynn/J. McVety/A. Watson/l. walker/P. DeSaro/k. quain/S. mcClellan (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
S. Adkins/R. Degaraff/G. Wright/B. Bono/L. Gallivan/M. Bonnaud/E. Gauntt/S. Turner/c. holdcraft (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
m. sidlowski/G. Brana/F. Luca/C. Francis/Z. Shields/R. Wang/S. Kelly/N. Kulda/L. Torregrossa (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
W. Novak/A. Li/C. Del Cristo/C. Sanders/S. Zilovic/M. Bigga/J. Kiernan/D. Mazzella/A. Picone (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
H. Abromavage/N. Lee/J. Khanna/E. Morais/T. Flaherty/C. Wilson/J. Kilbourne/J. Heimowitz/S. Kalwachwala (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C)
A. Scott/A. Lozhkin/J. Kiefer/S. Vats/T. Kurtz/J. Delaney/E. Reyes/J. Vazquez/A. DeLuca (Cox)
 
33 WU174x Womens U17 4x
7
34 MU174x Mens U17 4x
6
35 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
3
36 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8
9
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Newman/c. shields/J. Davis/e. valcich/E. Pugh/H. Walker/S. Scholl/C. Shields/M. LEE (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
O. Everett/C. Dent/E. Vasquez/O. Malone/S. Bacas/M. LesStrang/E. Donohoe/R. Sobolewski/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
W. Shannon/T. Closser/S. Stengle/N. Cushman/J. Bouldin/R. McGann/A. Deepak/J. Wright/L. Rooney (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Yee/D. Dias/J. Millar/K. Fell/R. Rodas-Herndon/J. Meyer/M. Coacher/J. McGann/N. Charas (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
D. Piccinich/J. Cisneros/J. Rotenberg/D. Muller/P. Collins/A. Tokarski/A. Zähringer/S. Natale/S. Leung (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
G. Reath/C. Harper/W. knipe/J. Doyle/F. King/J. DelGrippo/w. murphy/L. Whitesel/T. Blecher (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunkley/L. du Pont/D. Rogers/K. Rohrbacher/A. Malinowski/T. Weir/W. Donovan/S. Katz/H. Saridakis (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Patel/T. Walton/H. Krupa/D. Howarth/A. Oberoi/L. HUFF/A. Alavalapati/D. Chakravorty/L. Glogoff (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
P. Ardanz/J. Cruciani/A. Hunter/l. Donofrio/A. D'Angelico/D. Ragno/B. Liriano/J. Rubino/T. Muller (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change