USRowing Mid-Atlantic Youth Championships

  • May 12, 2018 To May 13, 2018
  • sprint
  • Lake Mercer
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 12, 2018
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
16
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
12
3 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
12
4 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
13
5 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
12
6 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
13
7 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
3
8 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
7
9 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
11
10 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
9
11 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
2
12 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
16
13 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
11
14 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
17
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
8
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
7
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
12
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Murphy/E. Robertson/W. Stearns/M. Bergquist/A. Quilliam/A. Gordon/B. Thompson/W. Thompson/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Roberts/W. Leslie/M. Dommel/T. Scherer/J. Howland/H. Kiley/A. Khlopin/C. Glennon/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/O. King/A. Mihalis/A. Abuhoff/M. Pursche/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Donnelly/H. Koontz/B. Jones/K. Ruehle/W. Stoddard/A. Kam/E. infante/C. Gay/S. Chmelar (Cox)
 
    OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Panfili/B. Radvany/D. Gajewski/L. Deng/A. Sarafin/A. Moss/B. Stergion/P. Zhelnin/K. Levine (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Raab/H. Powell/C. Tanas/V. Colestock/E. Bisco-Werner/D. Mitnick/D. Frankel/P. Malone/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
R. Ramos/G. Nacheff/W. Slaski/S. Jennings/D. Lerner/T. Sarmiento/D. Yee/D. McCarthy/D. Malleo (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
G. Howe/C. Gruber/F. Serena di Lapigio/T. Scholtz/N. Clark/E. Salander/A. Fessler/K. Shao/B. Getz (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
C. Tierney/J. Lehmann/E. Renzetti/W. Lehmann/S. Carpenter/A. Kannenberg/A. Wardius/B. Nilsen/R. Fiala (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
C. Embley/C. Duning/b. simpers/J. Findley/S. Ware/K. Connolly/C. Brunson/R. Lee/T. Holdcraft (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
C. Meyer/C. Morrison/J. Rourke/A. Sanin/C. Chan/A. Borjas/E. Kessmeier/C. Donnelly/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
19 WInc2x Womens Inclusive 2x
0
20 MInc2x Mens Inclusive 2x
0
21 WU171x Womens U17 1x
6
22 MU171x Mens U17 1x
9
23 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
16
24 MYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
16
25 WU172x Womens U17 2x
9
26 MU172x Mens U17 2x
6
27 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
19
28 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
20
29 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
2
30 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
6
31 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
19
32 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
17
33 WU174x Womens U17 4x
7
34 MU174x Mens U17 4x
6
35 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
3
36 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change