USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 18, 2018 To May 20, 2018
  • sprint
  • Vancouer Lake
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 18, 2018
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
7
2 Womens Varsity 8+
8
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
10
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
m. moses/H. White
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Haley/S. Copeland
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. McCall/P. Probart
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
A. Sutton/H. Moss
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/M. Beremski
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
K. Vasey/A. Kirschel
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Tuminello/A. MARGARITIS
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Andrews/R. Swardstrom
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Beller/B. Lash
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
4 Womens 2 Ltwt 2x
6
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
O. Bettger/E. White
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Young/E. Rogers
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
C. Whelan/J. Whelan
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
B. Hogan/G. Taylor
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
L. Harder/A. Green
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Hall/R. Martin
 
5 Mens Novice 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. O'Hartigan/B. Van Aken/S. Fleming/J. Palmer/J. Arnsdorf (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Neil/T. Bailey/L. Mazikowski/M. Sommerfeld/K. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McArthur/O. Lenker/R. Amadon/M. Overturf/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Peng/C. Dong/A. Olukoya/W. Amory/B. Husick (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Oakes/C. Faisandier/E. Guinney/R. Harrison/C. Standifer (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
c. lee/A. Leebrick/C. Kroll/N. Bernier/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
V. Jones/R. Wallace/C. Webb/E. Glassy/E. Frank (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Makarounis/H. Thomas/P. Perry/H. Gonzalez/C. Vandiver (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Duff/P. Tsirushkin/A. Baker/T. Hsia/B. Halverson (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Nystrom Costales/A. Karduna/C. Vignoul/A. Royce/e. warner (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Kyles/W. Brown/C. Tucker/B. Van Buren/J. Fossan (Cox)/
 
6 Mens Varsity 1x
12
7 Womens Varsity 1x
13
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Lorentzen
 
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
O. Quintanilla
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
E. McGregor
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Baker
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
H. Bertrand
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
M. England
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Benton
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Conaty
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
G. Lynch
 
8 Mens Ltwt 2x
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Rutschow/M. Nigretto Ellner
 
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Papenhausen/S. Adamski
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Zimmermann/I. Beremski
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Williams/B. Kavalam
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Bertrand/I. Kahn
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Brown/G. Maggiore
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Schulz/R. Luthra
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
P. Gladhart-Hayes/C. Bretschneider
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Teachout/R. Weller
 
9 Mens 2 Ltwt 2x
10
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
P. Scollard/A. Thorensen/
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
K. Carlyle/M. Zimmermann
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Grothen/C. Wong
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
B. Ellison-Meade/E. Morris
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Shoemaker/P. Nichols
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Allison/S. Peck
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
I. Lloyd-Jones/W. Hathaway
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
T. Kessel/P. Miles
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (C)
D. Pruin/M. Shum
 
10 Mens Varsity 2-
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Davis/S. Collet
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Sullivan/N. Ponto
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/S. Powell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Ron/S. Dernis
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Sabiers/P. Connolly
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Py/T. Ormseth
 
11 Mens 2 Varsity 2-
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Karnes/B. Parkins
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Blazes/W. Lee
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Ferris/A. Husseini
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. McCleary/E. Sartain
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Sitzman/J. Freeberg
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Allison/N. Schliesman
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (C)
 
12 Womens Novice 4+
14
13 Womens Varsity 2-
11
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Graves/K. Kelly
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Jensen/R. Hopkins
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratliffe/S. Wolfson
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Miles/M. Wellnitz
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Wang/D. Zangari
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Bryant/H. Ringger/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Michel/C. Rasmussen
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
R. Wilder/E. Glatte
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
F. Epp/C. Boyack
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Jordan/A. Charnyshou
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
14 Womens 2 Varsity 2-
7
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Lorentzen/R. Milewski
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker/T. Jacobson
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
F. Dunn/M. Lambert
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Park/E. Park
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Bennett/A. Tarr/
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
E. Carter/S. Savoie
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
O. Pineda/B. Fehling
 
15 Mens Ltwt 8+
5
16 Womens Ltwt 8+
4
17 Mens Varsity 4x
11
18 Womens Varsity 4x
12
19 Mens Ltwt 1x
14
20 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
21 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
15
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
M. McDonald/H. Dahlquist
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Dearing/G. Byrne
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Daigle/A. Black
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Karp/A. Lewis
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
A. St John/N. Brainerd/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
H. Bertrand/N. Jording
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Winslow/P. Clawson
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
M. Peterson/N. Winter
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
C. Bowland/E. Hale
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Simon/G. Brem
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
A. Gellein/M. Woldetensae
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
S. Savoie/A. Prusko
 
22 Mens 2 Novice 4+
21
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Muir/J. Odermat/A. Driggers/E. Hammer/J. Arnsdorf (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Mattson/J. Aldrich/N. Miller/H. Isaiou/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Sheckler/I. Van Loo/M. Mayhew/M. DeGrazia/R. Harrison (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Jensen/S. Beane/J. Granger/Y. Rich/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Crotty/C. Park/C. Butler/S. Farah/A. Collins (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. Hubbert/A. Coons/N. Plotts/P. Sloan/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gleeson/M. Garcia/C. Granger-Petrillo/J. Skelly/H. Alferez (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Graves/D. Pogrebinsky/G. Bowman/B. Galiotto/E. Qin (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Polk/J. Holmes/T. Parsons/Z. Bell/C. Poizat-Newcomb (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
N. Cimral/L. Kapanoske/O. van Hooff/K. Freitag/A. Michie (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
N. Lessard/A. Ma/B. Coburn/P. Furman/L. Vatheuer (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
J. Cloud/J. Litzinger/R. Wiley/E. Abrahamson/M. Cole (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. Davis/C. Cameron/C. Mickley/F. Cruden/A. Trinh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Stallman/D. Rasmussen/H. Carlin/R. Wentz/D. Hawkes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
J. Schwab/M. Williams/J. Greenblatt/C. Standifer/L. Vatheuer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
V. Blankenship/J. Houlihan/N. Kalberer/H. Currie/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
E. Crawford/B. Betcone/A. Ehnes/N. Frey/S. Rich (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
D. Jarman/A. Futty/R. Vik/C. Johnston/R. Kulkarni (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
F. Lorz/A. Skiles/W. Mesquit/D. Glenn/C. Vandiver (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
V. Ananth/Z. Wan/A. khubcher/M. Sienkiewicz/T. Anand (Cox)
 
23 Womens Novice 2x
32
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Lawrence/D. Gray
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
E. Gunlogson/B. Hopkins
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
A. Gupta/D. Sadahiro
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. WU/S. Gupta
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Kline/H. Diaz
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Wineland/K. Yue
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Berthon Snell/C. Doyle
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
L. Martin/A. Kennedy
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
L. Greening/H. Auger
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Redmond/R. Whittington
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
M. Ovesen/A. Glenn
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
G. Lemacks/B. Hogan
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
l. gauvin/T. Cravy
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
R. Karn/L. Campbell
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
B. Roberts/I. Wright
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (B)
M. Golden/J. Schwarz-Torres
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
F. Jacobsen/S. Vivas
 
    Lakeside School (B)
Z. Egan/M. Park
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
E. Moore/E. bird
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
A. Thompson/N. Woolworth
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
S. Wilken/L. Callahan
 
    Renton Rowing Center (B)
A. STEARNS/E. Mazurkiewicz
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
A. Hisamoto/I. Flores
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
M. Suttle/W. Chramiec
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (C)
A. Talbot/U. McMurray
 
    Rogue Rowing (C)
H. Ayala/G. Taylor
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (D)
J. Cutlip/C. Hansen
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
Z. Nichols/T. Hampton
 
    Rogue Rowing (D)
S. Godwin/L. Ellison-Meade
 
24 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
12
25 Mens Youth 4x+
6
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
H. Wilken/C. Mack/G. Schoewe/M. SAVAGE/C. Jarvis (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
L. Harleman/K. Rockwell/B. Sandow/I. Kahn/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Anania/A. Camardella/O. Seymour/C. Herness/J. Young (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Polk/Z. Bell/B. Lowndes/A. Taubenfeld/e. warner (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
K. Dunphy/C. Sanford/K. Cobb/E. Frank/M. McCleary (Cox)
 
26 Womens Youth 4x+
4
27 Mens Novice 2x
36
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Driggers/E. Hammer
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Carmody/M. Nigretto Ellner
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Neil/T. Bailey
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
W. Carr/J. Denney
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rice-Narusch/B. Murphy
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Pierron/A. LeGrand
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Zorn/F. Zheng
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Urban/P. Dean
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
H. Fulton/Z. Gavin
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
A. Bishop Martin/E. White
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Riley/A. Schwartz
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Crotty/C. Butler
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
C. Webb/R. Wallace
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
J. Couwenberg/D. Hissong
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
O. Rulyak/D. Camargo-Garcia
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Karduna/T. Parsons
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Kyles/B. Van Buren
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
D. Hutchings/I. VanEpps
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
W. Taylor/O. Sykes
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
W. Wartelle/L. Neuman
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. Smith/D. Jefferson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
G. Robertson/S. Panos
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
D. Cope/A. Winstead-Coby
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
J. Hubbert/N. Plotts
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (B)
N. Dennehy/O. Cole
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
J. Choi/F. Eitreim
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (B)
a. visser/G. Assink
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (C)
J. Cooney/G. Diaz
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (C)
G. Lucier/E. Harnett
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (D)
 
28 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
14
29 Womens 2 Novice 4+
19
30 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
19
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
W. Carr/J. Denney
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Bonet/P. Saetia
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Ragen/B. Lees
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
F. Dudley/F. Austin
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
C. Neely/J. Sandmeier
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
G. Heintz/K. Venning
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
E. Sartain/E. Morris
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Farnham/C. Sabiers
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. O'Meara/N. Winkler
 
    Lakeside School (B)
W. MacCormack/B. Pigott
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
E. Nemeth/C. Crutsinger-Perry
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (B)
L. Getzin/A. Feingold
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
S. Egan/P. Connolly
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
 
    Lakeside School (C)
E. Pearson/P. Mayhew
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
S. Fleckenstein/J. Boch
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (C)
J. Dykema/B. Harper
 
31 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
32 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
8
33 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
I. Bjorkquist/W. Wartelle/A. O'donnell/L. Neuman/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Zapalac/C. Bledsoe/S. Chace/H. Yuen/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. huang/G. Woodland/V. Kamalapuram/C. Standifer/R. Fiebig (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Hellman/E. Thornton/N. Rosen-Holley/N. Stenchever/F. Vanneste (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Riley/C. Bianco/A. Schwartz/T. Wagner/C. Jarvis (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Bell/N. Kalberer/T. Johnson/H. Currie/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Park/S. Farah/A. Collins/A. Lucarelli/C. Wong (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
V. Jones/E. Glassy/L. Harleman/A. Coons/M. McCleary (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. McLaughlin/Z. Wan/A. khubcher/M. Sienkiewicz/J. Young (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
G. Diaz/J. Cooney/N. Dennehy/O. Cole/A. Anandam (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Dykema/G. Lucier/F. Eitreim/J. Choi/p. pants (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
C. Vignoul/A. Royce/A. Taubenfeld/B. Lowndes/J. Holmes (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Rosen/N. Winkler/R. O'Meara/R. Weller/J. Fossan (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
D. Hutchings/I. VanEpps/J. Klein/J. Boyle/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. Bremson/J. Begley/P. Weber/A. LeGrand/N. Killian (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
C. Urban/P. Dean/B. O'Sullivan/A. Winstead-Coby/P. Probart (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
K. Dunphy/P. Sloan/K. Cobb/C. Sanford/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
H. Hawkes/C. Fellinge/V. Ananth/N. Thomas/T. Anand (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
 
34 Womens Novice 8+
14
35 Mens Varsity 2x
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Wilson/B. Parkins
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
T. Bohan/P. Olix
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
T. Boston/L. Polaski
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Costa/J. Staley
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Walker-Rittgers/A. Thorensen/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Vogan/K. Thompson
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
T. Jenson/L. Pietsch
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher/S. Hatcher
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Winship/M. Lacey
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
N. Jones/A. Duval
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Russell/M. Heid
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Shure/J. Harper
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
B. Ostrom/M. Finney
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
O. Hichens/S. Rosen
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
G. Assink/J. Klein
 
36 Womens Varsity 2x
20
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Bellscheidt/G. Graves
 
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
P. Hawley/E. McGregor
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Weatherhogge/A. Glickman
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Ewing/M. Olson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Baker/R. Toves
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Wang/E. Milan
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
K. Regello/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Jaudon/C. Hart
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
M. England/E. Sirguy
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/H. Moss
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Washburn/K. McCurdy
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Benton/R. Wilder
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Wellman/K. Sommerville
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Barrows/K. Edwards
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Kerns/M. Glock
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Perry/S. Bryan
 
37 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
38 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
11
39 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
10
40 Womens Ltwt 1x
4
41 Womens 2 Novice 8+
9
42 Mens Varsity 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler/D. Schatz/L. Fisher/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bjorkquist/T. Norby/A. McCartney/N. Langstraat/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
D. Yanick/L. Pulsifer/C. Brinchmann/S. Bowman/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Franklin/J. Blazes/J. Staley/K. Senanayake/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Lower/J. Sniezek/H. Gleysteen/T. Johnson/C. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Davis/S. Collet/J. Ferris/A. Husseini/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Schneider/K. SKOW/J. Leslie/I. Hinck/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Duval/S. Powell/N. Jones/M. McCleary/E. Hale (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/W. Hawkinson/W. Geib/D. Edington/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Suther/S. Foltz/R. Marcenac/E. Jenkins/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
M. Davis/O. Ankeny-Green/M. Finney/J. Pfaefflin/e. warner (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
J. Boyle/G. Assink/a. visser/G. Assink/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
43 Womens Varsity 4+
11
44 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
45 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
12
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Karnes/L. Mazikowski
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
M. Goetzmann/C. Hallman
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Omer/M. Airhart
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Swett/W. Wilhere
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
J. McGovern/T. Turner
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
N. Hilker/T. Bradov
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
M. Buffett/E. Eykel
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/B. Sandow
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. van Egmond/E. Evans
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
W. Brown/C. Tucker
 
46 Mens Novice 1x
17
47 Womens Novice 4x+
24
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Weller/M. Stoehr/L. Damm/H. Lawrence/I. Wright (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Jones/R. Tao/L. Steele/P. Venturini/K. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
E. Gunlogson/J. Schwarz-Torres/E. White/O. Bettger/L. Kurtz (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Critz/R. Stark/L. Nault/H. Swissa/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
F. Hoff/e. carty/A. Choudhury/E. WU/G. Cardines (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
H. Larson/S. Kaplan-Zenk/H. de Greef/M. Kalhan/C. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Wang/N. Gajial/T. Singh/J. Hartman/Z. Leffler (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Wampold/N. Dumler/s. prevost/T. Fain/k. bolding (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Burtner/S. Belz/H. Sasse/E. bird/C. Crutsinger-Perry (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
H. Auger/N. Woolworth/A. Talbot/U. McMurray/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Redmond/S. Wilken/L. Callahan/R. Whittington/r. beard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Sim/F. Bizzarri-Black/A. Williams/E. Thornton-Svane/G. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
A. STEARNS/E. Mazurkiewicz/N. Winter/Z. Nichols/T. Hampton (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. McCleary/S. Godwin/A. Dreyer/L. Ellison-Meade/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
l. gauvin/G. Connell/T. Cravy/A. Igielski/E. Svensson-Stewart (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Robinson/H. Carl/J. Hodges/D. Berryman/H. Renfro (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
C. Showalter/I. Peters/M. Mills/E. Chamberlain/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
S. Gupta/N. Westover/S. Iyer/F. Jacobsen/A. Sayre (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Thompson/D. Scarlett/I. McGinty/C. Christensen/M. Connoley (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
J. Cutlip/C. Hansen/M. Suttle/W. Chramiec/F. Vanneste (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
M. Dungan/H. Ayala/I. Flores/E. Pitcher/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (B)
E. Perry/M. McKinley/E. Welker/S. Bryan/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
48 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Suehring/T. Mansker/K. Yuen/L. Creswell/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Senanayake/G. Larrabee/C. Bashore/T. Wang/T. Sayala (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Zimmermann/A. Grayzel/I. Lloyd-Jones/I. Beremski/M. SAVAGE (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Backman/J. Lindauer/J. Griffin/N. Pingul/G. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Bertrand/A. Moeglein/B. Ellison-Meade/K. Rockwell/E. Frank (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Len/C. McCormick/D. Triplett/N. Bojanic/K. Maadanian (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Brown/D. Hissong/E. Shoemaker/G. Maggiore/N. Alinger (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Luthra/N. Schliesman/M. Kinsel/P. Miles/C. rower (Cox)
 
49 Womens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Anneberg/S. Hogan-Schmidt/L. Henry/M. Rigler-Gryj/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/S. Longawa/G. Beery/O. Bay/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Haley/S. Copeland/K. Wang/M. Wang/T. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hubbard/G. Babonas/e. muratore/T. Dillard/T. Tran (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. McCall/P. Probart/B. Hermann/N. Jording/N. Stenchever (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/C. Whelan/J. Whelan/M. Beremski/r. beard (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
O. Peterson/A. Marvin/A. Glenn/M. Ovesen/A. Lucarelli (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Kirschel/E. Glatte/K. Vasey/R. Kirschel/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Ryder/L. Wendl/O. Cooper/O. Feistner/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
50 Womens Inclusive 2x
0
51 Mens Inclusive 2x
0
52 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
8
53 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
10
54 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
11
55 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
18
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Milewski/H. White
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Smith/T. Jones
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
A. Gupta/A. Burris
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Lewis/E. Jones
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Sutherland/A. Jones
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Cooper/K. Andrus
 
    Lakeside School (A)
F. Myhrvold/C. Patrick
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Kellar/M. Key/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Merrifield/C. Anderson
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
L. Martin/E. Ventura
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
P. Landsman/S. Fleming
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Mejia/J. Willers
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
E. Carter/R. Kirschel
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Byers/H. Harris
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Payne/L. Bilafer
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
C. Bretschneider/H. Renfro
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
56 Mens 2 Novice 8+
7
57 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
11
58 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
59 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
60 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
61 Mens Novice 8+
11
62 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
17
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
K. Kelly
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
L. Glassley
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
P. Hawley
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Andrus
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
A. St John/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Wright
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
E. Sirguy
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
I. Janecek
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
J. Willers
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
C. Bowland
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Conaty
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
R. Toves
 
    North Cascades Crew (B)
M. Key/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
C. Zepeda
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
G. Gustafson
 
    Renton Rowing Center (B)
M. Peterson
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
A. Prusko
 
63 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
64 Womens Novice 1x
15
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Bellscheidt
 
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
O. Pope
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
D. Sadahiro
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Cooper
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
N. Brainerd/
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
A. Kennedy
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
L. Greening
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Mejia
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Dreyer
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (B)
E. Ventura
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
A. Thompson
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
 
65 Mens HS 8+
11
66 Womens HS 8+
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change