USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 18, 2018 To May 20, 2018
  • sprint
  • Vancouer Lake
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 18, 2018
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
7
2 Womens Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Goddard/A. Teerlink/K. Hashberger/S. morgan/L. Taylor/A. Mattingly/B. Stengel/A. Beran/M. Petershagen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McNamara-Smith/A. Garrison/L. Aronson/S. Dixon/M. Cameron/M. Suehring/M. Asher/S. Wolfson/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/H. Bauer/C. Widzgowski/I. Lysaker/F. Dunn/M. Lambert/L. Miles/M. Wellnitz/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Bennett/S. Sheckler/A. Tarr/I. Knowles/S. Williams/K. Zimmerman/M. Bryant/H. Ringger/R. Audejaitis (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Rasmussen/K. Michel/S. Washburn/P. Illingworth/M. Forehand/K. McCurdy/S. Paulus/E. Rodde/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mastrorilli/B. Watzke/O. Lawson/A. Smith/M. Thomas/S. Cook/H. Belli/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Surbeck/A. Lalor/A. Sabin/R. Rockett/G. Pabst/S. Chaffey/A. Stahlschmidt/G. Sappington/M. Luna (Cox)
 
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
10
4 Womens 2 Ltwt 2x
6
5 Mens Novice 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. O'Hartigan/B. Van Aken/S. Fleming/J. Palmer/J. Arnsdorf (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Neil/T. Bailey/L. Mazikowski/M. Sommerfeld/K. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McArthur/O. Lenker/R. Amadon/M. Overturf/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Peng/C. Dong/A. Olukoya/W. Amory/B. Husick (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Oakes/C. Faisandier/E. Guinney/R. Harrison/C. Standifer (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
c. lee/A. Leebrick/C. Kroll/N. Bernier/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
V. Jones/R. Wallace/C. Webb/E. Glassy/E. Frank (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Makarounis/H. Thomas/P. Perry/H. Gonzalez/C. Vandiver (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Duff/P. Tsirushkin/A. Baker/T. Hsia/B. Halverson (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Nystrom Costales/A. Karduna/C. Vignoul/A. Royce/e. warner (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Kyles/W. Brown/C. Tucker/B. Van Buren/J. Fossan (Cox)/
 
6 Mens Varsity 1x
12
7 Womens Varsity 1x
13
8 Mens Ltwt 2x
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Rutschow/M. Nigretto Ellner
 
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Papenhausen/S. Adamski
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Zimmermann/I. Beremski
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Williams/B. Kavalam
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Bertrand/I. Kahn
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Brown/G. Maggiore
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Schulz/R. Luthra
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
P. Gladhart-Hayes/C. Bretschneider
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Teachout/R. Weller
 
9 Mens 2 Ltwt 2x
10
10 Mens Varsity 2-
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Davis/S. Collet
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Sullivan/N. Ponto
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/S. Powell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Ron/S. Dernis
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Sabiers/P. Connolly
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Py/T. Ormseth
 
11 Mens 2 Varsity 2-
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Karnes/B. Parkins
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Blazes/W. Lee
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Ferris/A. Husseini
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. McCleary/E. Sartain
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Sitzman/J. Freeberg
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Allison/N. Schliesman
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (C)
 
12 Womens Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Sturgeon/E. Greene/S. Byron/Z. Pells/E. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Jones/R. Tao/c. rogers/E. Wolfe/K. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Knibbe/S. Neuman/I. Rice-Narusch/S. Sackett/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Theobald/S. Baltuck/A. Scott/C. Lombardi/G. Eamer (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. McDonald/A. Lysaker/C. Wynne/H. Meyer/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
Z. Egan/S. Wineland/M. Park/K. Yue/Z. Leffler (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. De Lucas Sacristan/N. Dumler/N. Miller/l. miller/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Vondeling/M. Miller/E. Buchholz/L. Mentzer/H. Alferez (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Culbert/M. Grigorjeva/K. Harder/M. Williams/E. Minton (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
C. Lindsay/G. Connell/G. Foley/C. Hazzard/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Robinson/H. Carl/J. Hodges/D. Berryman/H. Renfro (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
V. Bloom/E. Chamberlain/O. Brown/G. Welch/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
13 Womens Varsity 2-
11
14 Womens 2 Varsity 2-
7
15 Mens Ltwt 8+
5
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Suehring/T. Mansker/K. Yuen/L. Creswell/A. Bowser/E. Chacon/G. Biermanski/J. Grennan/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Zaika/E. Hong/P. Jiang/Q. Hayre/H. Liuson/W. Min/A. Zhang/P. Li/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Dubiel/J. Elggren/N. McGinty/J. Hubbard/D. Shen/M. Crabs/N. Kittleman/T. Sagerson/C. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Backman/M. Vail/c. oswald/J. Lindauer/J. Griffin/N. Pingul/B. Kavalam/S. Williams/G. Borenstein (Cox)
 
16 Womens Ltwt 8+
4
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Washburn/A. Anneberg/P. Lafky/A. Brown/A. Fairman/A. Nash/S. Knifong/S. Hogan-Schmidt/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/S. Longawa/S. Petersen/C. Margarones/K. Dimaris/B. Ohearn/G. Beery/O. Bay/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hubbard/G. Babonas/T. Dillard/E. Sukphon-Devita/S. Hobson/V. Hinrix/e. muratore/C. Webster/T. Tran (Cox)/
 
17 Mens Varsity 4x
11
18 Womens Varsity 4x
12
19 Mens Ltwt 1x
14
20 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Smith/r. guo/O. Quintanilla/E. Wolfe/I. Szigeti (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Aichele/S. Swissa/A. Engels/A. Arenibas/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
O. Finney/I. Little/V. Ulm/C. Baltuck/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/L. Dickson/M. Maling/S. Westlund/S. Lederer (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Patrick/E. Rogers/K. Hao/J. Young/A. Mittal (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. MacCormack/E. Sampson/C. Humphrey/E. Antezana/b. hartman (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Aptacy/E. Moore/S. Selbig/C. Hinton/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Olmsted/H. Golightly/S. Dexter/A. Vondeling/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
21 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
15
22 Mens 2 Novice 4+
21
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Muir/J. Odermat/A. Driggers/E. Hammer/J. Arnsdorf (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Mattson/J. Aldrich/N. Miller/H. Isaiou/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Sheckler/I. Van Loo/M. Mayhew/M. DeGrazia/R. Harrison (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Jensen/S. Beane/J. Granger/Y. Rich/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Crotty/C. Park/C. Butler/S. Farah/A. Collins (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. Hubbert/A. Coons/N. Plotts/P. Sloan/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gleeson/M. Garcia/C. Granger-Petrillo/J. Skelly/H. Alferez (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Graves/D. Pogrebinsky/G. Bowman/B. Galiotto/E. Qin (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Polk/J. Holmes/T. Parsons/Z. Bell/C. Poizat-Newcomb (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
N. Cimral/L. Kapanoske/O. van Hooff/K. Freitag/A. Michie (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
N. Lessard/A. Ma/B. Coburn/P. Furman/L. Vatheuer (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
J. Cloud/J. Litzinger/R. Wiley/E. Abrahamson/M. Cole (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. Davis/C. Cameron/C. Mickley/F. Cruden/A. Trinh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Stallman/D. Rasmussen/H. Carlin/R. Wentz/D. Hawkes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
J. Schwab/M. Williams/J. Greenblatt/C. Standifer/L. Vatheuer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
V. Blankenship/J. Houlihan/N. Kalberer/H. Currie/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
E. Crawford/B. Betcone/A. Ehnes/N. Frey/S. Rich (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
D. Jarman/A. Futty/R. Vik/C. Johnston/R. Kulkarni (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
F. Lorz/A. Skiles/W. Mesquit/D. Glenn/C. Vandiver (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
V. Ananth/Z. Wan/A. khubcher/M. Sienkiewicz/T. Anand (Cox)
 
23 Womens Novice 2x
32
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Lawrence/D. Gray
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
E. Gunlogson/B. Hopkins
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
A. Gupta/D. Sadahiro
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. WU/S. Gupta
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Kline/H. Diaz
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Wineland/K. Yue
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Berthon Snell/C. Doyle
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
L. Martin/A. Kennedy
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
L. Greening/H. Auger
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Redmond/R. Whittington
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
M. Ovesen/A. Glenn
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
G. Lemacks/B. Hogan
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
l. gauvin/T. Cravy
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
R. Karn/L. Campbell
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
B. Roberts/I. Wright
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (B)
M. Golden/J. Schwarz-Torres
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
F. Jacobsen/S. Vivas
 
    Lakeside School (B)
Z. Egan/M. Park
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
E. Moore/E. bird
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
A. Thompson/N. Woolworth
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
S. Wilken/L. Callahan
 
    Renton Rowing Center (B)
A. STEARNS/E. Mazurkiewicz
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
A. Hisamoto/I. Flores
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
M. Suttle/W. Chramiec
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (C)
A. Talbot/U. McMurray
 
    Rogue Rowing (C)
H. Ayala/G. Taylor
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (D)
J. Cutlip/C. Hansen
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
Z. Nichols/T. Hampton
 
    Rogue Rowing (D)
S. Godwin/L. Ellison-Meade
 
24 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
12
25 Mens Youth 4x+
6
26 Womens Youth 4x+
4
27 Mens Novice 2x
36
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Driggers/E. Hammer
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Carmody/M. Nigretto Ellner
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Neil/T. Bailey
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
W. Carr/J. Denney
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rice-Narusch/B. Murphy
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Pierron/A. LeGrand
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Zorn/F. Zheng
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Urban/P. Dean
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
H. Fulton/Z. Gavin
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
A. Bishop Martin/E. White
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Riley/A. Schwartz
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Crotty/C. Butler
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
C. Webb/R. Wallace
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
J. Couwenberg/D. Hissong
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
O. Rulyak/D. Camargo-Garcia
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Karduna/T. Parsons
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Kyles/B. Van Buren
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
D. Hutchings/I. VanEpps
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
W. Taylor/O. Sykes
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
W. Wartelle/L. Neuman
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. Smith/D. Jefferson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
G. Robertson/S. Panos
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
D. Cope/A. Winstead-Coby
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
J. Hubbert/N. Plotts
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (B)
N. Dennehy/O. Cole
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
J. Choi/F. Eitreim
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (B)
a. visser/G. Assink
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (C)
J. Cooney/G. Diaz
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (C)
G. Lucier/E. Harnett
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (D)
 
28 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
V. Blahato/A. Carew/T. Cascioppo/D. Grein/E. Kay (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rogers/E. Laney/A. Beard/A. Deligan/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
I. Voight/O. Neumark/C. Hammond/C. Smith/C. Jensen (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Meuleman/E. Mofidi/A. Wicklund/L. Kipnis/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Lewis/R. Brooks/Z. Hansen/S. Talmadge/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Leff/A. Bartholet/L. Climer-Kennedy/E. Currie/M. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
G. Canola-Leach/S. Calomeni/M. Bartel/M. Marks/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
J. Chacko/E. Polzin/A. Porth/E. Lundquist/O. Rataezyk (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Keegan/J. Phillips/K. Garry/G. Olsen/I. Stern (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
L. Fallon/R. Schinkelwitz/H. Scarpine/H. Belli/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
Z. Sitzman/K. Ziegler/C. Coates/S. Dutton/T. Jaggi (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
L. Caputi/E. Flick/G. Shetterly/M. Kittredge/P. Wesolek (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
P. Phillips/A. Klash/C. Volz/T. Hill/E. Reifsteck (Cox)
 
29 Womens 2 Novice 4+
19
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Burkard/O. Van Ness/C. Parr/G. Sanches/K. Musser (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Fina/G. Ambrose/S. Court/Z. Hagander/A. Sayre (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Kunz/G. Duffy/G. Harrison/J. Margarones/A. Kline (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Wang/N. Gajial/T. Singh/J. Hartman/F. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
I. McGinty/J. Rosenbaum/K. Dong/N. Conner/E. Elizalde-Castaneda (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Harder/B. Sanyang/E. MacLaren/K. Johnson/G. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
h. noguchi/E. Yeigh/A. Jones/P. Crawford/A. Trinh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barragan/G. Epp/E. Kelly/K. Clemens/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Frauenheim/G. Nicholls/R. DeLora/A. Sarmiento Velasco/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
V. Conklin/O. Vessenes/A. Boden/L. Hall-Lane/D. Gray (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
C. Jago/R. Forster/J. Hopper/L. Moulding/G. Collins (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
A. Wilson/H. rubin/C. Keith/C. Thompson/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Bigelow/J. Clark/M. Cole/J. Hanson/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. Manthey/C. Butorac/N. Lauritsen/A. Peek/S. Rich (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Scanlan/H. Steitzer/B. Caragher/A. Nevelle/E. Minton (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
A. Durkee/C. Mulligan/k. bolding/H. Rizika/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
A. Fulton/K. Snyder/E. Gallagher/A. Kelly/M. Drapers (Cox)
 
30 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
19
31 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratliffe/C. Baltuck/O. Finney/I. Little/V. Ulm/A. Heia/R. Merkling/P. Lafky/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/L. Dickson/M. Maling/S. Westlund/C. MacGillivray/E. Meyer/L. Longawa/E. Buysse/S. Lederer (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. MacCormack/e. sampson/O. Zilavy/L. Driver/N. Clemans/L. Winiski/E. Antezana/C. Humphrey/b. hartman (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Moore/M. Haskin/M. Johnson/E. Scanlan/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Wu-Georges/L. Thompson/M. Bower/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Olmsted/H. Golightly/S. Dexter/A. Vondeling/E. Simko/A. Brinker/M. Williams/P. Korn/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Tu/L. Wendl/F. Epp/C. Boyack/C. Laukaitis/O. Cooper/L. Schultz/O. Feistner/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
D. Dobiash/H. Barringer/P. Brose/N. Horton/S. Bailey/K. James/E. Barnett/A. Berntson/A. Salazar (Cox)
 
32 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Jansen/C. Lawson/G. Gallagher/J. Fellows/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Omer/M. Airhart/C. Bashore/G. Larrabee/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
O. Wang/P. Clark/V. Hestad/J. Hoyt/O. Kubiniec (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Karjian/c. Sylvia/N. Sim/M. Honeybone/E. Hoffer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Pesch/S. Sheridan/J. Mastrorilli/A. Susak/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Miller/P. Raines/Q. Relyea/M. Essig/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
33 Mens Novice 4x+
21
34 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Stoehr/J. Weller/A. Sturgeon/E. Greene/S. Byron/L. Damm/Z. Pells/O. Van Ness/E. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Knibbe/S. Sackett/I. Rice-Narusch/S. Neuman/J. Kirk/R. Stark/M. Critz/L. Nault/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Theobald/S. Baltuck/A. Fina/G. Ambrose/A. Scott/C. Lombardi/S. Court/Z. Hagander/G. Eamer (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. McDonald/G. Harrison/L. Buysse/R. Forster/A. Kunz/H. Meyer/H. Larson/C. Wynne/A. Kline (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Wilson/A. Sniezek/A. Durkee/B. De Lucas Sacristan/C. Mulligan/C. Christensen/H. Rizika/H. rubin/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Berthon Snell/C. Burtner/E. Nemeth/S. Belz/C. Doyle/E. Moore/H. Sasse/C. Crutsinger-Perry/D. Cope (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Bradburne/H. Stoker/B. Sanyang/T. McLaughlin/A. Bennion/A. Malcolm/E. MacLaren/K. Johnson/G. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Vondeling/M. Miller/C. Butorac/E. Buchholz/J. Manthey/L. Mentzer/C. Palmer/P. Crawford/S. Rich (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Harder/M. Grigorjeva/E. Kelly/A. Kelly/B. Caragher/K. Clemens/B. Barragan/G. Epp/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
G. Foley/C. Hazzard/E. Byers/M. Frauenheim/H. Harris/G. Nicholls/A. Sarmiento Velasco/R. DeLora/E. Svensson-Stewart (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
O. Brown/A. Hebeisen/K. Close/M. Rusnak/M. Nachbar/S. Griffin/P. Willson/N. O'Parka/R. Koenen (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Welker/M. Mills/C. Showalter/M. McKinley/I. Peters/R. Karn/A. Dank/L. Campbell/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 2x
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Wilson/B. Parkins
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
T. Bohan/P. Olix
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
T. Boston/L. Polaski
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Costa/J. Staley
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Walker-Rittgers/A. Thorensen/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Vogan/K. Thompson
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
T. Jenson/L. Pietsch
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher/S. Hatcher
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Winship/M. Lacey
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
N. Jones/A. Duval
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Russell/M. Heid
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Shure/J. Harper
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
B. Ostrom/M. Finney
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
O. Hichens/S. Rosen
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
G. Assink/J. Klein
 
36 Womens Varsity 2x
20
37 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
38 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
11
39 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
10
40 Womens Ltwt 1x
4
41 Womens 2 Novice 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
V. Conklin/O. Vessenes/A. Boden/L. Hall-Lane/M. Burkard/G. Sanches/C. Parr/B. Roberts/K. Musser (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
e. carty/F. Hoff/E. Fleet/C. Banasky/S. Gupta/C. cohen/I. Kastle/K. Souza/G. Cardines (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Jago/S. Kaplan-Zenk/H. de Greef/J. Hopper/B. Hopper/G. Duffy/L. Moulding/J. Margarones/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Dong/L. Wampold/S. Meijer-Irons/T. Fain/s. prevost/N. Conner/l. miller/J. Rosenbaum/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Harder/N. Sim/J. Clark/J. Hanson/M. Cole/E. Thornton-Svane/F. Bizzarri-Black/A. Williams/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Scanlan/H. Steitzer/A. Fulton/K. Snyder/E. Gallagher/M. Drapers/E. Richards/A. Nevelle/E. Minton (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Kalhan/M. Fitzgibbon/H. Payton/T. Forster/L. Calvert/A. Kline/M. Shaw/S. Lippman/M. Rosa (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
l. mathers/U. Nene/S. Ling/m. sharma/S. Kaushik/C. Nalebuff/M. Wickersham/L. Olix/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
42 Mens Varsity 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler/D. Schatz/L. Fisher/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bjorkquist/T. Norby/A. McCartney/N. Langstraat/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
D. Yanick/L. Pulsifer/C. Brinchmann/S. Bowman/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Franklin/J. Blazes/J. Staley/K. Senanayake/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Lower/J. Sniezek/H. Gleysteen/T. Johnson/C. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Davis/S. Collet/J. Ferris/A. Husseini/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Schneider/K. SKOW/J. Leslie/I. Hinck/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Duval/S. Powell/N. Jones/M. McCleary/E. Hale (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/W. Hawkinson/W. Geib/D. Edington/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Suther/S. Foltz/R. Marcenac/E. Jenkins/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
M. Davis/O. Ankeny-Green/M. Finney/J. Pfaefflin/e. warner (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
J. Boyle/G. Assink/a. visser/G. Assink/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
43 Womens Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker/B. Fehling/O. Pineda/T. Jacobson/J. Wald (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Taylor/S. morgan/B. Stengel/S. Weatherhogge/M. Petershagen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McNamara-Smith/S. Dixon/L. Aronson/M. Suehring/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/H. Bauer/C. Widzgowski/I. Lysaker/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Park/E. Milan/E. Park/D. Zangari/B. Pan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
I. Knowles/S. Sheckler/S. Williams/K. Zimmerman/R. Audejaitis (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Paulus/P. Illingworth/M. Forehand/E. Rodde/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mastrorilli/B. Watzke/O. Lawson/A. Smith/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Rockett/A. Sabin/S. Chaffey/G. Pabst/M. Luna (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Bremer/G. Carroll/O. Jeromeb/B. Lash/C. Bretschneider (Cox)
 
44 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
45 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
12
46 Mens Novice 1x
17
47 Womens Novice 4x+
24
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Weller/M. Stoehr/L. Damm/H. Lawrence/I. Wright (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Jones/R. Tao/L. Steele/P. Venturini/K. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
E. Gunlogson/J. Schwarz-Torres/E. White/O. Bettger/L. Kurtz (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Critz/R. Stark/L. Nault/H. Swissa/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
F. Hoff/e. carty/A. Choudhury/E. WU/G. Cardines (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
H. Larson/S. Kaplan-Zenk/H. de Greef/M. Kalhan/C. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Wang/N. Gajial/T. Singh/J. Hartman/Z. Leffler (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Wampold/N. Dumler/s. prevost/T. Fain/k. bolding (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Burtner/S. Belz/H. Sasse/E. bird/C. Crutsinger-Perry (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
H. Auger/N. Woolworth/A. Talbot/U. McMurray/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Redmond/S. Wilken/L. Callahan/R. Whittington/r. beard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Sim/F. Bizzarri-Black/A. Williams/E. Thornton-Svane/G. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
A. STEARNS/E. Mazurkiewicz/N. Winter/Z. Nichols/T. Hampton (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. McCleary/S. Godwin/A. Dreyer/L. Ellison-Meade/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
l. gauvin/G. Connell/T. Cravy/A. Igielski/E. Svensson-Stewart (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Robinson/H. Carl/J. Hodges/D. Berryman/H. Renfro (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
C. Showalter/I. Peters/M. Mills/E. Chamberlain/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
S. Gupta/N. Westover/S. Iyer/F. Jacobsen/A. Sayre (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Thompson/D. Scarlett/I. McGinty/C. Christensen/M. Connoley (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
J. Cutlip/C. Hansen/M. Suttle/W. Chramiec/F. Vanneste (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
M. Dungan/H. Ayala/I. Flores/E. Pitcher/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (B)
E. Perry/M. McKinley/E. Welker/S. Bryan/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
48 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Suehring/T. Mansker/K. Yuen/L. Creswell/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Senanayake/G. Larrabee/C. Bashore/T. Wang/T. Sayala (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Zimmermann/A. Grayzel/I. Lloyd-Jones/I. Beremski/M. SAVAGE (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Backman/J. Lindauer/J. Griffin/N. Pingul/G. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Bertrand/A. Moeglein/B. Ellison-Meade/K. Rockwell/E. Frank (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Len/C. McCormick/D. Triplett/N. Bojanic/K. Maadanian (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Brown/D. Hissong/E. Shoemaker/G. Maggiore/N. Alinger (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Luthra/N. Schliesman/M. Kinsel/P. Miles/C. rower (Cox)
 
49 Womens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Anneberg/S. Hogan-Schmidt/L. Henry/M. Rigler-Gryj/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/S. Longawa/G. Beery/O. Bay/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Haley/S. Copeland/K. Wang/M. Wang/T. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hubbard/G. Babonas/e. muratore/T. Dillard/T. Tran (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. McCall/P. Probart/B. Hermann/N. Jording/N. Stenchever (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/C. Whelan/J. Whelan/M. Beremski/r. beard (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
O. Peterson/A. Marvin/A. Glenn/M. Ovesen/A. Lucarelli (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Kirschel/E. Glatte/K. Vasey/R. Kirschel/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Ryder/L. Wendl/O. Cooper/O. Feistner/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
50 Womens Inclusive 2x
0
51 Mens Inclusive 2x
0
52 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Jones/E. Lewis/A. Glickman/M. Petershagen/A. Arenibas (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Dimaris/C. Margarones/S. Petersen/B. Ohearn/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Amarnath/A. Wang/F. Myhrvold/M. Zhang/V. Dunphy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Winiski/O. Zilavy/N. Clemans/L. Driver/b. hartman (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Moore/L. Thompson/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Wu-Georges/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Belli/S. Cook/M. Thomas/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Sappington/C. Surbeck/A. Lalor/A. Stahlschmidt/M. McDonald (Cox)
 
53 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
10
54 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Tuck/O. Moody/K. Sledge/A. Pinion/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Busch/J. Dean/M. Nyman/J. Stephenson/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Costa/J. Kurlander/W. Lee/P. Mayhew/T. Sayala (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Liechty/J. Sniezek/E. Miller/k. Ledford/C. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Gonick/A. Smith/P. Ramsey/L. Young/E. bird (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Wiley/A. Satko/E. Ivashkin/R. Hammon III/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
E. Eykel/C. Grothen/G. Heintz/M. Buffett/A. Lucarelli (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Lewis/M. Murphy/O. O'Brien Powers/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Haak/A. Schadt/J. Warnick/C. Wright/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
55 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
18
56 Mens 2 Novice 8+
7
57 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
11
58 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
59 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Henricksen/A. Heia/R. Merkling/C. Lundberg/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Longawa/E. Meyer/C. MacGillivray/E. Buysse/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Lewis/A. Karp/A. Gellein/M. Woldetensae/T. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
V. Clark/O. Zilavy/L. Gile/L. Brace/I. Stern (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Bocek/K. Meuleman/L. Hults/E. Blue/A. Hasija (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Williams/A. Brinker/E. Simko/P. Korn/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
60 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Bowser/E. Chacon/G. Biermanski/J. Grennan/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Jiang/W. Min/H. Liuson/A. Pall-Pareek/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
M. Zimmermann/K. Carlyle/N. Tcherven/W. Hathaway/r. beard (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
P. Nichols/G. Romero/K. Gaba/S. Rothmeyer/N. Alinger (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
61 Mens Novice 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. O'Hartigan/B. Van Aken/O. Sykes/W. Taylor/J. Muir/J. Odermat/S. Fleming/J. Palmer/J. Arnsdorf (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rice-Narusch/A. Panek/G. Rickey/G. Urvater/I. Bjorkquist/A. Arenibas/B. Murphy/A. O'donnell/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McArthur/O. Lenker/N. Miller/M. Overturf/R. Amadon/J. Aldrich/A. Mattson/H. Isaiou/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Vessely/T. Evans/R. Breaux/J. Berger/M. Cochran/j. hebert/W. Machak/J. Kester/Z. Aghdaei (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Zorn/F. Zheng/G. Robertson/S. Panos/C. Dong/P. Peng/W. Amory/A. Olukoya/B. Husick (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Oakes/C. Faisandier/J. Sheckler/I. Van Loo/M. Mayhew/M. DeGrazia/E. Guinney/R. Harrison/T. Tran (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Thornton/N. Rosen-Holley/A. Hellman/J. Boch/S. Fleckenstein/S. Maramreddy/D. Cope/B. O'Sullivan/F. Vanneste (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
c. lee/A. Leebrick/C. Kroll/S. Beane/J. Granger/N. Bernier/H. Jensen/Y. Rich/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Makarounis/H. Thomas/P. Perry/H. Gonzalez/J. Gleeson/M. Garcia/J. Davis/J. Skelly/C. Vandiver (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Duff/J. Anania/H. Carlin/P. Tsirushkin/A. Baker/A. Camardella/G. Bowman/T. Hsia/B. Halverson (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
M. Clauss/C. Payne/N. Brown/R. Mannon/I. Donnelly/D. Cornish/J. Sherwood/A. Greenberg/R. Sorter (Cox)
 
62 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
17
63 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Amarnath/A. Wang/K. Hao/M. Zhang/V. Dunphy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Hobson/V. Hinrix/C. Webster/E. Sukphon-Devita/T. Tran (Cox)/
 
64 Womens Novice 1x
15
65 Mens HS 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Franklin/K. Senanayake/J. Staley/J. Kurlander/W. Lee/P. Mayhew/C. Costa/J. Blazes/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Keller/A. Setter/J. Cordisco/H. Gonzalez/P. Perry/M. Garcia/J. Davis/E. Koon/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Brown/M. Heid/J. Couwenberg/D. Hissong/A. Russell/J. Cooney/E. Shoemaker/G. Maggiore/N. Alinger (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
L. De Martin/A. Karduna/A. Maxwell/B. Ostrom/S. Nystrom Costales/M. Finney/C. Vignoul/J. Pfaefflin/C. Poizat-Newcomb (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
O. Hichens/C. Py/R. Petram/S. Rosen/T. Ormseth/R. Weller/A. Teachout/C. Tucker/G. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
K. Omer/M. Airhart/C. Bashore/E. Pearson/E. Hong/T. Wang/Q. Hayre/G. Larrabee/T. Sayala (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (C)
 
66 Womens HS 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/H. Bauer/C. Widzgowski/I. Lysaker/F. Dunn/M. Lambert/L. Miles/M. Wellnitz/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Haley/E. Milan/F. Myhrvold/D. Zangari/A. Amarnath/M. Wang/J. Young/E. Rogers/B. Pan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Bennett/N. Clemans/O. Zilavy/S. Sheckler/K. Zimmerman/O. Neumark/M. Bryant/H. Ringger/T. Tran (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
L. Caputi/A. Brinker/M. Kittredge/A. Vondeling/N. Hodgson/E. Reifsteck/T. Hill/A. Peek/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Bremer/H. Renfro/A. Beller/O. Jeromeb/N. Kerns/M. Glock/B. Lash/J. Hodges/C. Bretschneider (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
C. Ewing/M. Olson/G. Beery/E. Gossman/M. Cornell/E. Laney/A. Black/E. Lundquist/D. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
E. Park/S. Copeland/K. Wang/A. Wang/C. Patrick/M. Woldetensae/K. Hao/M. Zhang/A. Mittal (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Hubbard/L. Gile/S. Scull/E. Sampson/S. Hobson/M. Connoley/I. Knowles/A. MacCormack/I. Stern (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
H. Belli/A. Smith/S. Dexter/H. Golightly/E. Simko/S. Cook/L. Fallon/C. Volz/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (C)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change