USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 18, 2018 To May 20, 2018
  • sprint
  • Vancouer Lake
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 18, 2018
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Bumstead/E. Senn/S. Willie/I. Willows/A. McCartney/N. Langstraat/S. Bjorkquist/T. Norby/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Anderson/D. Yanick/C. Bourget/M. Thiers/L. Pulsifer/I. Whiton/C. Brinchmann/S. Bowman/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Lower/J. Liechty/S. Dubiel/B. Riley/N. McGinty/H. Gleysteen/J. Elggren/E. Miller/C. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Schneider/K. SKOW/C. Royer/K. Kavanagh/J. Leslie/I. Hinck/c. oswald/M. Vail/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/D. Edington/O. O'Brien/W. Hawkinson/W. Geib/M. Murphy/S. Lewis/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulmer/J. Pyke/l. fick/M. Mason/L. McKerlich/J. Buckley/A. Hamshou/J. Smith/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Maxwell/O. Ankeny-Green/M. Davis/E. Routley/S. Nystrom Costales/J. Pfaefflin/L. De Martin/S. Kaelin/B. Ostrom (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Goddard/A. Teerlink/K. Hashberger/S. morgan/L. Taylor/A. Mattingly/B. Stengel/A. Beran/M. Petershagen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McNamara-Smith/A. Garrison/L. Aronson/S. Dixon/M. Cameron/M. Suehring/M. Asher/S. Wolfson/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/H. Bauer/C. Widzgowski/I. Lysaker/F. Dunn/M. Lambert/L. Miles/M. Wellnitz/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Bennett/S. Sheckler/A. Tarr/I. Knowles/S. Williams/K. Zimmerman/M. Bryant/H. Ringger/R. Audejaitis (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Rasmussen/K. Michel/S. Washburn/P. Illingworth/M. Forehand/K. McCurdy/S. Paulus/E. Rodde/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mastrorilli/B. Watzke/O. Lawson/A. Smith/M. Thomas/S. Cook/H. Belli/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Surbeck/A. Lalor/A. Sabin/R. Rockett/G. Pabst/S. Chaffey/A. Stahlschmidt/G. Sappington/M. Luna (Cox)
 
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
10
4 Womens 2 Ltwt 2x
6
5 Mens Novice 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. O'Hartigan/B. Van Aken/S. Fleming/J. Palmer/J. Arnsdorf (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Neil/T. Bailey/L. Mazikowski/M. Sommerfeld/K. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McArthur/O. Lenker/R. Amadon/M. Overturf/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Peng/C. Dong/A. Olukoya/W. Amory/B. Husick (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Oakes/C. Faisandier/E. Guinney/R. Harrison/C. Standifer (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
c. lee/A. Leebrick/C. Kroll/N. Bernier/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
V. Jones/R. Wallace/C. Webb/E. Glassy/E. Frank (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Makarounis/H. Thomas/P. Perry/H. Gonzalez/C. Vandiver (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Duff/P. Tsirushkin/A. Baker/T. Hsia/B. Halverson (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Nystrom Costales/A. Karduna/C. Vignoul/A. Royce/e. warner (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Kyles/W. Brown/C. Tucker/B. Van Buren/J. Fossan (Cox)/
 
6 Mens Varsity 1x
12
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Fisher
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
P. Olix
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Polaski
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Richter
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
N. Mishler
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
T. Jenson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
T. Bradov
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Fisher
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Heid
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Petram
 
7 Womens Varsity 1x
13
8 Mens Ltwt 2x
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Rutschow/M. Nigretto Ellner
 
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Papenhausen/S. Adamski
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Zimmermann/I. Beremski
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Williams/B. Kavalam
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Bertrand/I. Kahn
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Brown/G. Maggiore
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Schulz/R. Luthra
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
P. Gladhart-Hayes/C. Bretschneider
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Teachout/R. Weller
 
9 Mens 2 Ltwt 2x
10
10 Mens Varsity 2-
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Davis/S. Collet
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Sullivan/N. Ponto
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/S. Powell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Ron/S. Dernis
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Sabiers/P. Connolly
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Py/T. Ormseth
 
11 Mens 2 Varsity 2-
10
12 Womens Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Sturgeon/E. Greene/S. Byron/Z. Pells/E. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Jones/R. Tao/c. rogers/E. Wolfe/K. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Knibbe/S. Neuman/I. Rice-Narusch/S. Sackett/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Theobald/S. Baltuck/A. Scott/C. Lombardi/G. Eamer (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. McDonald/A. Lysaker/C. Wynne/H. Meyer/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
Z. Egan/S. Wineland/M. Park/K. Yue/Z. Leffler (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. De Lucas Sacristan/N. Dumler/N. Miller/l. miller/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Vondeling/M. Miller/E. Buchholz/L. Mentzer/H. Alferez (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Culbert/M. Grigorjeva/K. Harder/M. Williams/E. Minton (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
C. Lindsay/G. Connell/G. Foley/C. Hazzard/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Robinson/H. Carl/J. Hodges/D. Berryman/H. Renfro (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
V. Bloom/E. Chamberlain/O. Brown/G. Welch/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
13 Womens Varsity 2-
11
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Graves/K. Kelly
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Jensen/R. Hopkins
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratliffe/S. Wolfson
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Miles/M. Wellnitz
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Wang/D. Zangari
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Bryant/H. Ringger/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Michel/C. Rasmussen
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
R. Wilder/E. Glatte
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
F. Epp/C. Boyack
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Jordan/A. Charnyshou
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
14 Womens 2 Varsity 2-
7
15 Mens Ltwt 8+
5
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Suehring/T. Mansker/K. Yuen/L. Creswell/A. Bowser/E. Chacon/G. Biermanski/J. Grennan/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Zaika/E. Hong/P. Jiang/Q. Hayre/H. Liuson/W. Min/A. Zhang/P. Li/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Dubiel/J. Elggren/N. McGinty/J. Hubbard/D. Shen/M. Crabs/N. Kittleman/T. Sagerson/C. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Backman/M. Vail/c. oswald/J. Lindauer/J. Griffin/N. Pingul/B. Kavalam/S. Williams/G. Borenstein (Cox)
 
16 Womens Ltwt 8+
4
17 Mens Varsity 4x
11
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Bumstead/E. Senn/S. Willie/I. Willows
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Anderson/M. Thiers/C. Bourget/I. Whiton
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Vogan/K. Thompson/S. Swett/W. Wilhere
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
T. Turner/N. Mishler/Z. Gavin/D. Weaver
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher/S. Hatcher/N. Hilker/A. Grayzel
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Royer/O. Page-Kuhr/H. Ramstad/K. Kavanagh
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Shure/J. Harper/C. van Egmond/R. Schulz
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Maxwell/L. De Martin/E. Routley/S. Kaelin
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Py/R. Petram/S. Rosen/T. Ormseth
 
18 Womens Varsity 4x
12
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Goddard/K. Hashberger/A. Mattingly/A. Teerlink
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Garrison/M. Cameron/M. Asher/R. Lynch
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Jones/A. Sutherland/C. Ewing/M. Olson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/N. Burk/K. Regello/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Jaudon/M. Wright/C. Zepeda/C. Hart
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
P. Landsman/I. Janecek/S. Fleming/G. Gustafson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Johnson/M. Haskin/E. Scanlan/M. Bower
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Conaty/A. Tuminello/M. Conaty/A. MARGARITIS
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/K. Barrows/J. Hardman/E. Andrews
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
O. Jeromeb/G. Carroll/S. Bremer/A. Beller
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
19 Mens Ltwt 1x
14
20 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Smith/r. guo/O. Quintanilla/E. Wolfe/I. Szigeti (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Aichele/S. Swissa/A. Engels/A. Arenibas/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
O. Finney/I. Little/V. Ulm/C. Baltuck/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/L. Dickson/M. Maling/S. Westlund/S. Lederer (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Patrick/E. Rogers/K. Hao/J. Young/A. Mittal (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. MacCormack/E. Sampson/C. Humphrey/E. Antezana/b. hartman (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Aptacy/E. Moore/S. Selbig/C. Hinton/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Olmsted/H. Golightly/S. Dexter/A. Vondeling/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
21 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
15
22 Mens 2 Novice 4+
21
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Muir/J. Odermat/A. Driggers/E. Hammer/J. Arnsdorf (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Mattson/J. Aldrich/N. Miller/H. Isaiou/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Sheckler/I. Van Loo/M. Mayhew/M. DeGrazia/R. Harrison (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Jensen/S. Beane/J. Granger/Y. Rich/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Crotty/C. Park/C. Butler/S. Farah/A. Collins (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. Hubbert/A. Coons/N. Plotts/P. Sloan/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gleeson/M. Garcia/C. Granger-Petrillo/J. Skelly/H. Alferez (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Graves/D. Pogrebinsky/G. Bowman/B. Galiotto/E. Qin (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Polk/J. Holmes/T. Parsons/Z. Bell/C. Poizat-Newcomb (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
N. Cimral/L. Kapanoske/O. van Hooff/K. Freitag/A. Michie (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
N. Lessard/A. Ma/B. Coburn/P. Furman/L. Vatheuer (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
J. Cloud/J. Litzinger/R. Wiley/E. Abrahamson/M. Cole (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. Davis/C. Cameron/C. Mickley/F. Cruden/A. Trinh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Stallman/D. Rasmussen/H. Carlin/R. Wentz/D. Hawkes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
J. Schwab/M. Williams/J. Greenblatt/C. Standifer/L. Vatheuer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
V. Blankenship/J. Houlihan/N. Kalberer/H. Currie/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
E. Crawford/B. Betcone/A. Ehnes/N. Frey/S. Rich (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
D. Jarman/A. Futty/R. Vik/C. Johnston/R. Kulkarni (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
F. Lorz/A. Skiles/W. Mesquit/D. Glenn/C. Vandiver (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
V. Ananth/Z. Wan/A. khubcher/M. Sienkiewicz/T. Anand (Cox)
 
23 Womens Novice 2x
32
24 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
12
25 Mens Youth 4x+
6
26 Womens Youth 4x+
4
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
c. rogers/P. Venturini/L. Steele/O. Pope/K. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
B. Hopkins/M. Golden/M. Spraker/R. Delora/L. Kurtz (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Gimbel-Sherr/H. Stanfield/A. Delucchi/G. Gatmaytan/P. Davis (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. Dank/V. Bloom/O. Brown/G. Welch/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
27 Mens Novice 2x
36
28 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
V. Blahato/A. Carew/T. Cascioppo/D. Grein/E. Kay (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rogers/E. Laney/A. Beard/A. Deligan/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
I. Voight/O. Neumark/C. Hammond/C. Smith/C. Jensen (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Meuleman/E. Mofidi/A. Wicklund/L. Kipnis/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Lewis/R. Brooks/Z. Hansen/S. Talmadge/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Leff/A. Bartholet/L. Climer-Kennedy/E. Currie/M. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
G. Canola-Leach/S. Calomeni/M. Bartel/M. Marks/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
J. Chacko/E. Polzin/A. Porth/E. Lundquist/O. Rataezyk (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Keegan/J. Phillips/K. Garry/G. Olsen/I. Stern (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
L. Fallon/R. Schinkelwitz/H. Scarpine/H. Belli/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
Z. Sitzman/K. Ziegler/C. Coates/S. Dutton/T. Jaggi (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
L. Caputi/E. Flick/G. Shetterly/M. Kittredge/P. Wesolek (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
P. Phillips/A. Klash/C. Volz/T. Hill/E. Reifsteck (Cox)
 
29 Womens 2 Novice 4+
19
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Burkard/O. Van Ness/C. Parr/G. Sanches/K. Musser (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Fina/G. Ambrose/S. Court/Z. Hagander/A. Sayre (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Kunz/G. Duffy/G. Harrison/J. Margarones/A. Kline (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Wang/N. Gajial/T. Singh/J. Hartman/F. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
I. McGinty/J. Rosenbaum/K. Dong/N. Conner/E. Elizalde-Castaneda (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Harder/B. Sanyang/E. MacLaren/K. Johnson/G. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
h. noguchi/E. Yeigh/A. Jones/P. Crawford/A. Trinh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barragan/G. Epp/E. Kelly/K. Clemens/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Frauenheim/G. Nicholls/R. DeLora/A. Sarmiento Velasco/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
V. Conklin/O. Vessenes/A. Boden/L. Hall-Lane/D. Gray (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
C. Jago/R. Forster/J. Hopper/L. Moulding/G. Collins (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
A. Wilson/H. rubin/C. Keith/C. Thompson/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Bigelow/J. Clark/M. Cole/J. Hanson/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. Manthey/C. Butorac/N. Lauritsen/A. Peek/S. Rich (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Scanlan/H. Steitzer/B. Caragher/A. Nevelle/E. Minton (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
A. Durkee/C. Mulligan/k. bolding/H. Rizika/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
A. Fulton/K. Snyder/E. Gallagher/A. Kelly/M. Drapers (Cox)
 
30 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
19
31 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratliffe/C. Baltuck/O. Finney/I. Little/V. Ulm/A. Heia/R. Merkling/P. Lafky/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/L. Dickson/M. Maling/S. Westlund/C. MacGillivray/E. Meyer/L. Longawa/E. Buysse/S. Lederer (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. MacCormack/e. sampson/O. Zilavy/L. Driver/N. Clemans/L. Winiski/E. Antezana/C. Humphrey/b. hartman (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Moore/M. Haskin/M. Johnson/E. Scanlan/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Wu-Georges/L. Thompson/M. Bower/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Olmsted/H. Golightly/S. Dexter/A. Vondeling/E. Simko/A. Brinker/M. Williams/P. Korn/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Tu/L. Wendl/F. Epp/C. Boyack/C. Laukaitis/O. Cooper/L. Schultz/O. Feistner/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
D. Dobiash/H. Barringer/P. Brose/N. Horton/S. Bailey/K. James/E. Barnett/A. Berntson/A. Salazar (Cox)
 
32 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Jansen/C. Lawson/G. Gallagher/J. Fellows/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Omer/M. Airhart/C. Bashore/G. Larrabee/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
O. Wang/P. Clark/V. Hestad/J. Hoyt/O. Kubiniec (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Karjian/c. Sylvia/N. Sim/M. Honeybone/E. Hoffer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Pesch/S. Sheridan/J. Mastrorilli/A. Susak/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Miller/P. Raines/Q. Relyea/M. Essig/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
33 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
I. Bjorkquist/W. Wartelle/A. O'donnell/L. Neuman/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Zapalac/C. Bledsoe/S. Chace/H. Yuen/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. huang/G. Woodland/V. Kamalapuram/C. Standifer/R. Fiebig (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Hellman/E. Thornton/N. Rosen-Holley/N. Stenchever/F. Vanneste (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Riley/C. Bianco/A. Schwartz/T. Wagner/C. Jarvis (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Bell/N. Kalberer/T. Johnson/H. Currie/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Park/S. Farah/A. Collins/A. Lucarelli/C. Wong (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
V. Jones/E. Glassy/L. Harleman/A. Coons/M. McCleary (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. McLaughlin/Z. Wan/A. khubcher/M. Sienkiewicz/J. Young (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
G. Diaz/J. Cooney/N. Dennehy/O. Cole/A. Anandam (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Dykema/G. Lucier/F. Eitreim/J. Choi/p. pants (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
C. Vignoul/A. Royce/A. Taubenfeld/B. Lowndes/J. Holmes (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Rosen/N. Winkler/R. O'Meara/R. Weller/J. Fossan (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
D. Hutchings/I. VanEpps/J. Klein/J. Boyle/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. Bremson/J. Begley/P. Weber/A. LeGrand/N. Killian (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
C. Urban/P. Dean/B. O'Sullivan/A. Winstead-Coby/P. Probart (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
K. Dunphy/P. Sloan/K. Cobb/C. Sanford/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
H. Hawkes/C. Fellinge/V. Ananth/N. Thomas/T. Anand (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
 
34 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Stoehr/J. Weller/A. Sturgeon/E. Greene/S. Byron/L. Damm/Z. Pells/O. Van Ness/E. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Knibbe/S. Sackett/I. Rice-Narusch/S. Neuman/J. Kirk/R. Stark/M. Critz/L. Nault/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Theobald/S. Baltuck/A. Fina/G. Ambrose/A. Scott/C. Lombardi/S. Court/Z. Hagander/G. Eamer (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. McDonald/G. Harrison/L. Buysse/R. Forster/A. Kunz/H. Meyer/H. Larson/C. Wynne/A. Kline (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Wilson/A. Sniezek/A. Durkee/B. De Lucas Sacristan/C. Mulligan/C. Christensen/H. Rizika/H. rubin/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Berthon Snell/C. Burtner/E. Nemeth/S. Belz/C. Doyle/E. Moore/H. Sasse/C. Crutsinger-Perry/D. Cope (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Bradburne/H. Stoker/B. Sanyang/T. McLaughlin/A. Bennion/A. Malcolm/E. MacLaren/K. Johnson/G. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Vondeling/M. Miller/C. Butorac/E. Buchholz/J. Manthey/L. Mentzer/C. Palmer/P. Crawford/S. Rich (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Harder/M. Grigorjeva/E. Kelly/A. Kelly/B. Caragher/K. Clemens/B. Barragan/G. Epp/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
G. Foley/C. Hazzard/E. Byers/M. Frauenheim/H. Harris/G. Nicholls/A. Sarmiento Velasco/R. DeLora/E. Svensson-Stewart (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
O. Brown/A. Hebeisen/K. Close/M. Rusnak/M. Nachbar/S. Griffin/P. Willson/N. O'Parka/R. Koenen (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Welker/M. Mills/C. Showalter/M. McKinley/I. Peters/R. Karn/A. Dank/L. Campbell/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 2x
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Wilson/B. Parkins
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
T. Bohan/P. Olix
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
T. Boston/L. Polaski
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Costa/J. Staley
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Walker-Rittgers/A. Thorensen/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Vogan/K. Thompson
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
T. Jenson/L. Pietsch
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher/S. Hatcher
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Winship/M. Lacey
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
N. Jones/A. Duval
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Russell/M. Heid
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Shure/J. Harper
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
B. Ostrom/M. Finney
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
O. Hichens/S. Rosen
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
G. Assink/J. Klein
 
36 Womens Varsity 2x
20
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Bellscheidt/G. Graves
 
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
P. Hawley/E. McGregor
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Weatherhogge/A. Glickman
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Ewing/M. Olson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Baker/R. Toves
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Wang/E. Milan
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
K. Regello/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Jaudon/C. Hart
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
M. England/E. Sirguy
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/H. Moss
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Washburn/K. McCurdy
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Benton/R. Wilder
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Wellman/K. Sommerville
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Barrows/K. Edwards
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Kerns/M. Glock
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Perry/S. Bryan
 
37 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Sweeney/E. Hellman/J. Dehart/K. Sledge/O. Moody/J. Lewis/A. Pinion/K. Tuck/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Busch/J. Dean/M. Nyman/J. Stephenson/G. Gallagher/C. Lawson/R. Jansen/J. Fellows/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Shen/M. Crabs/O. Wang/T. Sagerson/P. Clark/J. Hoyt/V. Hestad/N. Kittleman/A. Gold (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Ponto/L. Sullivan/O. Page-Kuhr/E. Ivashkin/S. Wiley/A. Satko/H. Ramstad/R. Hammon III/G. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Pesch/S. Sheridan/J. Mastrorilli/A. Susak/J. Crowder/F. Peck/A. Keller/H. Ferdig/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Warnick/E. Jenkins/J. Suther/S. Foltz/R. Marcenac/S. Dernis/C. Ron/J. Freeberg/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
J. Grunenfelder/E. Stanley/N. Hubbell/K. Backlund/M. Clauss/G. Hughes/C. Norem/R. Sorter/A. Stewart (Cox)
 
38 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
11
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Henricksen/I. Washburn/G. Canola-Leach/C. Lundberg/V. Blahato/A. Fairman/A. Brown/S. Knifong/E. Kay (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rogers/D. Gillespie/E. Gossman/M. Cornell/A. Beard/E. Laney/S. Daigle/J. Evans/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
V. Clark/L. Brace/O. Neumark/O. Zilavy/C. Smith/C. Hammond/S. Ernst/C. Zurawski/I. Stern (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Selbig/E. Moore/M. Aptacy/C. Hinton/K. Bocek/K. Meuleman/L. Hults/E. Blue/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
L. Fallon/H. Belli/Z. Hansen/R. Schinkelwitz/E. Lewis/R. Brooks/H. Scarpine/S. Talmadge/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Culbert/M. Williams/L. Climer-Kennedy/A. Bartholet/S. Leff/A. Ryder/E. Richards/E. Currie/T. Jaggi (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Carew/M. Bartel/D. Grein/T. Cascioppo/M. Marks/S. Rice/M. Rigler-Gryj/L. Henry/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Black/E. Polzin/A. Porth/A. Deligan/A. Eidukas/E. Lundquist/J. Chacko/I. Angulo/O. Rataezyk (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. Phillips/M. Connoley/G. Olsen/S. Scull/C. Johnston/T. Besselaar/K. Garry/M. Keegan/I. Stern (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Meuleman/L. Corthell/E. Mofidi/B. Carroll/A. Malcolm/A. Bigelow/A. Wicklund/L. Kipnis/A. Hasija (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
L. Caputi/E. Flick/P. Phillips/M. Kittredge/G. Shetterly/E. Reifsteck/C. Volz/T. Hill/P. Wesolek (Cox)
 
39 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Papenhausen/A. Arenibas/G. Rickey/A. Panek/L. Kohorst/S. Adamski/D. Stengel/J. Anderson/D. Stratis (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
F. Johnson/E. McFarland/A. Lopez/C. Devany/T. Gilbert/W. DORRINGTON/M. Druliner/I. Moon/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hastings/K. Olson/S. Schroeter/L. Johnson/R. Burnside/A. Barnett/B. Phi/S. Cooper-Drake/O. Kubiniec (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Karjian/c. Sylvia/N. Sim/M. Honeybone/R. Williams/I. Kuver/D. Tsemekhman/A. De Maria/E. Hoffer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Cordisco/A. Setter/M. Keskar/K. Gregerson/O. Cruden/E. Peterson/Z. Smith/M. Monetti/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Haak/A. Schadt/A. Sitzman/P. Raines/D. Miller/C. Wright/Q. Relyea/M. Essig/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Warn/D. Ulm/O. Bacon/E. Banda/I. Diaz/J. Bonet/P. Saetia/M. Quinche/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Van Hove/B. Baker/M. Williams/R. Fiebig/A. MacFetridge/V. Kamalapuram/R. huang/N. Lessard/T. Tran (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
A. Nielsen/N. Szymanczyk/B. Dyer/S. Collins/R. Taylor/C. Duke/O. Eagan/M. Altman/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Len/C. McCormick/A. Khan/D. Thomas/M. Culbert/L. Ressler/D. Triplett/N. Bojanic/K. Maadanian (Cox)
 
40 Womens Ltwt 1x
4
41 Womens 2 Novice 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
V. Conklin/O. Vessenes/A. Boden/L. Hall-Lane/M. Burkard/G. Sanches/C. Parr/B. Roberts/K. Musser (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
e. carty/F. Hoff/E. Fleet/C. Banasky/S. Gupta/C. cohen/I. Kastle/K. Souza/G. Cardines (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Jago/S. Kaplan-Zenk/H. de Greef/J. Hopper/B. Hopper/G. Duffy/L. Moulding/J. Margarones/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Dong/L. Wampold/S. Meijer-Irons/T. Fain/s. prevost/N. Conner/l. miller/J. Rosenbaum/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Harder/N. Sim/J. Clark/J. Hanson/M. Cole/E. Thornton-Svane/F. Bizzarri-Black/A. Williams/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Scanlan/H. Steitzer/A. Fulton/K. Snyder/E. Gallagher/M. Drapers/E. Richards/A. Nevelle/E. Minton (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Kalhan/M. Fitzgibbon/H. Payton/T. Forster/L. Calvert/A. Kline/M. Shaw/S. Lippman/M. Rosa (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
l. mathers/U. Nene/S. Ling/m. sharma/S. Kaushik/C. Nalebuff/M. Wickersham/L. Olix/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
42 Mens Varsity 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler/D. Schatz/L. Fisher/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bjorkquist/T. Norby/A. McCartney/N. Langstraat/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
D. Yanick/L. Pulsifer/C. Brinchmann/S. Bowman/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Franklin/J. Blazes/J. Staley/K. Senanayake/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Lower/J. Sniezek/H. Gleysteen/T. Johnson/C. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Davis/S. Collet/J. Ferris/A. Husseini/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Schneider/K. SKOW/J. Leslie/I. Hinck/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Duval/S. Powell/N. Jones/M. McCleary/E. Hale (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/W. Hawkinson/W. Geib/D. Edington/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Suther/S. Foltz/R. Marcenac/E. Jenkins/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
M. Davis/O. Ankeny-Green/M. Finney/J. Pfaefflin/e. warner (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
J. Boyle/G. Assink/a. visser/G. Assink/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
43 Womens Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker/B. Fehling/O. Pineda/T. Jacobson/J. Wald (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Taylor/S. morgan/B. Stengel/S. Weatherhogge/M. Petershagen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McNamara-Smith/S. Dixon/L. Aronson/M. Suehring/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/H. Bauer/C. Widzgowski/I. Lysaker/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Park/E. Milan/E. Park/D. Zangari/B. Pan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
I. Knowles/S. Sheckler/S. Williams/K. Zimmerman/R. Audejaitis (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Paulus/P. Illingworth/M. Forehand/E. Rodde/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mastrorilli/B. Watzke/O. Lawson/A. Smith/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Rockett/A. Sabin/S. Chaffey/G. Pabst/M. Luna (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Bremer/G. Carroll/O. Jeromeb/B. Lash/C. Bretschneider (Cox)
 
44 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
45 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
12
46 Mens Novice 1x
17
47 Womens Novice 4x+
24
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Weller/M. Stoehr/L. Damm/H. Lawrence/I. Wright (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Jones/R. Tao/L. Steele/P. Venturini/K. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
E. Gunlogson/J. Schwarz-Torres/E. White/O. Bettger/L. Kurtz (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Critz/R. Stark/L. Nault/H. Swissa/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
F. Hoff/e. carty/A. Choudhury/E. WU/G. Cardines (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
H. Larson/S. Kaplan-Zenk/H. de Greef/M. Kalhan/C. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Wang/N. Gajial/T. Singh/J. Hartman/Z. Leffler (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Wampold/N. Dumler/s. prevost/T. Fain/k. bolding (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Burtner/S. Belz/H. Sasse/E. bird/C. Crutsinger-Perry (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
H. Auger/N. Woolworth/A. Talbot/U. McMurray/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Redmond/S. Wilken/L. Callahan/R. Whittington/r. beard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Sim/F. Bizzarri-Black/A. Williams/E. Thornton-Svane/G. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
A. STEARNS/E. Mazurkiewicz/N. Winter/Z. Nichols/T. Hampton (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. McCleary/S. Godwin/A. Dreyer/L. Ellison-Meade/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
l. gauvin/G. Connell/T. Cravy/A. Igielski/E. Svensson-Stewart (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Robinson/H. Carl/J. Hodges/D. Berryman/H. Renfro (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
C. Showalter/I. Peters/M. Mills/E. Chamberlain/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
S. Gupta/N. Westover/S. Iyer/F. Jacobsen/A. Sayre (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Thompson/D. Scarlett/I. McGinty/C. Christensen/M. Connoley (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
J. Cutlip/C. Hansen/M. Suttle/W. Chramiec/F. Vanneste (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
M. Dungan/H. Ayala/I. Flores/E. Pitcher/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (B)
E. Perry/M. McKinley/E. Welker/S. Bryan/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
48 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Suehring/T. Mansker/K. Yuen/L. Creswell/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Senanayake/G. Larrabee/C. Bashore/T. Wang/T. Sayala (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Zimmermann/A. Grayzel/I. Lloyd-Jones/I. Beremski/M. SAVAGE (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Backman/J. Lindauer/J. Griffin/N. Pingul/G. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Bertrand/A. Moeglein/B. Ellison-Meade/K. Rockwell/E. Frank (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Len/C. McCormick/D. Triplett/N. Bojanic/K. Maadanian (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Brown/D. Hissong/E. Shoemaker/G. Maggiore/N. Alinger (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Luthra/N. Schliesman/M. Kinsel/P. Miles/C. rower (Cox)
 
49 Womens Ltwt 4+
10
50 Womens Inclusive 2x
0
51 Mens Inclusive 2x
0
52 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Jones/E. Lewis/A. Glickman/M. Petershagen/A. Arenibas (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Dimaris/C. Margarones/S. Petersen/B. Ohearn/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Amarnath/A. Wang/F. Myhrvold/M. Zhang/V. Dunphy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Winiski/O. Zilavy/N. Clemans/L. Driver/b. hartman (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Moore/L. Thompson/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Wu-Georges/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Belli/S. Cook/M. Thomas/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Sappington/C. Surbeck/A. Lalor/A. Stahlschmidt/M. McDonald (Cox)
 
53 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
10
54 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Tuck/O. Moody/K. Sledge/A. Pinion/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Busch/J. Dean/M. Nyman/J. Stephenson/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Costa/J. Kurlander/W. Lee/P. Mayhew/T. Sayala (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Liechty/J. Sniezek/E. Miller/k. Ledford/C. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Gonick/A. Smith/P. Ramsey/L. Young/E. bird (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Wiley/A. Satko/E. Ivashkin/R. Hammon III/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
E. Eykel/C. Grothen/G. Heintz/M. Buffett/A. Lucarelli (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Lewis/M. Murphy/O. O'Brien Powers/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Haak/A. Schadt/J. Warnick/C. Wright/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
55 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
18
56 Mens 2 Novice 8+
7
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Zapalac/C. Bledsoe/S. Chace/E. Smith/H. Yuen/D. Jefferson/M. Fioresi Navarro/P. Weber/N. Killian (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Van Hove/B. Baker/R. Fiebig/A. Ma/A. MacFetridge/P. Furman/J. Greenblatt/B. Coburn/N. Lessard (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
V. Blankenship/E. Abrahamson/J. Cloud/J. Litzinger/L. Bell/J. Houlihan/R. Wiley/T. Johnson/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mickley/N. Frey/B. Betcone/C. Cameron/C. Granger-Petrillo/A. Ehnes/F. Lorz/F. Cruden/H. Alferez (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Graves/R. Wentz/C. Herness/D. Rasmussen/J. Stallman/D. Pogrebinsky/O. Seymour/B. Galiotto/E. Qin (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Overturf/E. Bremson/B. Meighan/C. McArthur/O. Lenker/J. Aldrich/O. Kerins/A. Mattson/J. Andersen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
R. Vik/C. Johnston/A. McLaughlin/H. Hawkes/D. Jarman/A. Futty/N. Thomas/R. Cheung/R. Kulkarni (Cox)
 
57 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
11
58 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
    Green Lake Crew (A)
F. Johnson/E. McFarland/A. Lopez/C. Devany/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
Q. Hayre/T. Wang/E. Hong/E. Pearson/N. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Cooper-Drake/S. Clark/N. NG/J. Feinstein/A. Gold (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Williams/I. Kuver/D. Tsemekhman/A. De Maria/E. Hoffer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Crowder/F. Peck/A. Keller/H. Ferdig/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Khan/L. Ressler/K. Zou/T. Wad/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
59 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Henricksen/A. Heia/R. Merkling/C. Lundberg/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Longawa/E. Meyer/C. MacGillivray/E. Buysse/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Lewis/A. Karp/A. Gellein/M. Woldetensae/T. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
V. Clark/O. Zilavy/L. Gile/L. Brace/I. Stern (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Bocek/K. Meuleman/L. Hults/E. Blue/A. Hasija (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Williams/A. Brinker/E. Simko/P. Korn/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
60 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
61 Mens Novice 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. O'Hartigan/B. Van Aken/O. Sykes/W. Taylor/J. Muir/J. Odermat/S. Fleming/J. Palmer/J. Arnsdorf (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rice-Narusch/A. Panek/G. Rickey/G. Urvater/I. Bjorkquist/A. Arenibas/B. Murphy/A. O'donnell/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McArthur/O. Lenker/N. Miller/M. Overturf/R. Amadon/J. Aldrich/A. Mattson/H. Isaiou/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Vessely/T. Evans/R. Breaux/J. Berger/M. Cochran/j. hebert/W. Machak/J. Kester/Z. Aghdaei (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Zorn/F. Zheng/G. Robertson/S. Panos/C. Dong/P. Peng/W. Amory/A. Olukoya/B. Husick (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Oakes/C. Faisandier/J. Sheckler/I. Van Loo/M. Mayhew/M. DeGrazia/E. Guinney/R. Harrison/T. Tran (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Thornton/N. Rosen-Holley/A. Hellman/J. Boch/S. Fleckenstein/S. Maramreddy/D. Cope/B. O'Sullivan/F. Vanneste (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
c. lee/A. Leebrick/C. Kroll/S. Beane/J. Granger/N. Bernier/H. Jensen/Y. Rich/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Makarounis/H. Thomas/P. Perry/H. Gonzalez/J. Gleeson/M. Garcia/J. Davis/J. Skelly/C. Vandiver (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Duff/J. Anania/H. Carlin/P. Tsirushkin/A. Baker/A. Camardella/G. Bowman/T. Hsia/B. Halverson (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
M. Clauss/C. Payne/N. Brown/R. Mannon/I. Donnelly/D. Cornish/J. Sherwood/A. Greenberg/R. Sorter (Cox)
 
62 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
17
63 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
64 Womens Novice 1x
15
65 Mens HS 8+
11
66 Womens HS 8+
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change