USRowing Northwest Youth Championships
- May 18, 2018 To May 20, 2018
- sprint
- Vancouer Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2018 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 18, 2018 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Mens Varsity 8+ | 7 |
||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
A. Maxwell/O. Ankeny-Green/M. Davis/E. Routley/S. Nystrom Costales/J. Pfaefflin/L. De Martin/S. Kaelin/B. Ostrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
P. Bumstead/E. Senn/S. Willie/I. Willows/A. McCartney/N. Langstraat/S. Bjorkquist/T. Norby/D. Mara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Anderson/D. Yanick/C. Bourget/M. Thiers/L. Pulsifer/I. Whiton/C. Brinchmann/S. Bowman/D. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
R. Lower/J. Liechty/S. Dubiel/B. Riley/N. McGinty/H. Gleysteen/J. Elggren/E. Miller/C. Moy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
F. Schneider/K. SKOW/C. Royer/K. Kavanagh/J. Leslie/I. Hinck/c. oswald/M. Vail/K. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
E. Chase/D. Edington/O. O'Brien/W. Hawkinson/W. Geib/M. Murphy/S. Lewis/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ulmer/J. Pyke/l. fick/M. Mason/L. McKerlich/J. Buckley/A. Hamshou/J. Smith/S. Lalor (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
W. Goddard/A. Teerlink/K. Hashberger/S. morgan/L. Taylor/A. Mattingly/B. Stengel/A. Beran/M. Petershagen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. McNamara-Smith/A. Garrison/L. Aronson/S. Dixon/M. Cameron/M. Suehring/M. Asher/S. Wolfson/L. Grim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
T. Miller/H. Bauer/C. Widzgowski/I. Lysaker/F. Dunn/M. Lambert/L. Miles/M. Wellnitz/M. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
H. Bennett/S. Sheckler/A. Tarr/I. Knowles/S. Williams/K. Zimmerman/M. Bryant/H. Ringger/R. Audejaitis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Rasmussen/K. Michel/S. Washburn/P. Illingworth/M. Forehand/K. McCurdy/S. Paulus/E. Rodde/S. Kaplan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mastrorilli/B. Watzke/O. Lawson/A. Smith/M. Thomas/S. Cook/H. Belli/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Surbeck/A. Lalor/A. Sabin/R. Rockett/G. Pabst/S. Chaffey/A. Stahlschmidt/G. Sappington/M. Luna (Cox)
|
|
|||
3 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
4 | Womens 2 Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
5 | Mens Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
6 | Mens Varsity 1x | 12 |
|||
7 | Womens Varsity 1x | 13 |
|||
8 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Burton Beach Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rutschow/M. Nigretto Ellner
|
|
|||
Clam Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gladhart-Hayes/C. Bretschneider
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. Papenhausen/S. Adamski
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
L. Zimmermann/I. Beremski
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Williams/B. Kavalam
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
M. Bertrand/I. Kahn
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
A. Brown/G. Maggiore
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
R. Schulz/R. Luthra
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
A. Teachout/R. Weller
|
|
|||
9 | Mens 2 Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
10 | Mens Varsity 2- | 10 |
|||
11 | Mens 2 Varsity 2- | 10 |
|||
12 | Womens Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Sturgeon/E. Greene/S. Byron/Z. Pells/E. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jones/R. Tao/c. rogers/E. Wolfe/K. Bryant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
A. Robinson/H. Carl/J. Hodges/D. Berryman/H. Renfro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
P. Knibbe/S. Neuman/I. Rice-Narusch/S. Sackett/A. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Theobald/S. Baltuck/A. Scott/C. Lombardi/G. Eamer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
A. McDonald/A. Lysaker/C. Wynne/H. Meyer/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lakeside School (A) |
Z. Egan/S. Wineland/M. Park/K. Yue/Z. Leffler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
B. De Lucas Sacristan/N. Dumler/N. Miller/l. miller/A. Berliant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Vondeling/M. Miller/E. Buchholz/L. Mentzer/H. Alferez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Culbert/M. Grigorjeva/K. Harder/M. Williams/E. Minton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
C. Lindsay/G. Connell/G. Foley/C. Hazzard/M. Cerceo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
V. Bloom/E. Chamberlain/O. Brown/G. Welch/J. Lutz (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Womens Varsity 2- | 11 |
|||
14 | Womens 2 Varsity 2- | 7 |
|||
15 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
16 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
17 | Mens Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
A. Maxwell/L. De Martin/E. Routley/S. Kaelin
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
P. Bumstead/E. Senn/S. Willie/I. Willows
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Anderson/M. Thiers/C. Bourget/I. Whiton
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Vogan/K. Thompson/S. Swett/W. Wilhere
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
T. Turner/N. Mishler/Z. Gavin/D. Weaver
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
A. Altucher/S. Hatcher/N. Hilker/A. Grayzel
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Royer/O. Page-Kuhr/H. Ramstad/K. Kavanagh
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
M. Shure/J. Harper/C. van Egmond/R. Schulz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Py/R. Petram/S. Rosen/T. Ormseth
|
|
|||
18 | Womens Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
O. Jeromeb/G. Carroll/S. Bremer/A. Beller
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
W. Goddard/K. Hashberger/A. Mattingly/A. Teerlink
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Garrison/M. Cameron/M. Asher/R. Lynch
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
A. Jones/A. Sutherland/C. Ewing/M. Olson
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Clark/N. Burk/K. Regello/S. McLeod/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
E. Jaudon/M. Wright/C. Zepeda/C. Hart
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
P. Landsman/I. Janecek/S. Fleming/G. Gustafson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Johnson/M. Haskin/E. Scanlan/M. Bower
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
E. Conaty/A. Tuminello/M. Conaty/A. MARGARITIS
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
K. Edwards/K. Barrows/J. Hardman/E. Andrews
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
19 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 14 |
|||
20 | Womens 3 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
V. Smith/r. guo/O. Quintanilla/E. Wolfe/I. Szigeti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
P. Aichele/S. Swissa/A. Engels/A. Arenibas/A. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
O. Finney/I. Little/V. Ulm/C. Baltuck/L. Grim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
E. Cotter/L. Dickson/M. Maling/S. Westlund/S. Lederer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
C. Patrick/E. Rogers/K. Hao/J. Young/A. Mittal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. MacCormack/E. Sampson/C. Humphrey/E. Antezana/b. hartman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Aptacy/E. Moore/S. Selbig/C. Hinton/S. Borenstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
O. Olmsted/H. Golightly/S. Dexter/A. Vondeling/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Womens 3 Varsity 2x | 15 |
|||
Duwamish Rowing Club (A) |
M. McDonald/H. Dahlquist
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
H. Dearing/G. Byrne
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
S. Daigle/A. Black
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lakeside School (A) |
A. Karp/A. Lewis
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
A. St John/N. Brainerd/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
H. Bertrand/N. Jording
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
A. Winslow/P. Clawson
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
M. Peterson/N. Winter
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
C. Bowland/E. Hale
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
E. Simon/G. Brem
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Lakeside School (B) |
A. Gellein/M. Woldetensae
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (B) |
S. Savoie/A. Prusko
|
|
|||
22 | Mens 2 Novice 4+ | 21 |
|||
23 | Womens Novice 2x | 32 |
|||
24 | Mens 5 Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
25 | Mens Youth 4x+ | 6 |
|||
26 | Womens Youth 4x+ | 4 |
|||
27 | Mens Novice 2x | 36 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Driggers/E. Hammer
|
|
|||
Burton Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Carmody/M. Nigretto Ellner
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neil/T. Bailey
|
|
|||
Eastside Preparatory School (A) |
W. Carr/J. Denney
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
A. Karduna/T. Parsons
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Rice-Narusch/B. Murphy
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Pierron/A. LeGrand
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lakeside School (A) |
M. Zorn/F. Zheng
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
C. Urban/P. Dean
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
H. Fulton/Z. Gavin
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bishop Martin/E. White
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
S. Riley/A. Schwartz
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
C. Crotty/C. Butler
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
C. Webb/R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
J. Couwenberg/D. Hissong
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
O. Rulyak/D. Camargo-Garcia
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kyles/B. Van Buren
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
D. Hutchings/I. VanEpps
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
W. Taylor/O. Sykes
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
W. Wartelle/L. Neuman
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
E. Smith/D. Jefferson
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Lakeside School (B) |
G. Robertson/S. Panos
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
D. Cope/A. Winstead-Coby
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (B) |
J. Hubbert/N. Plotts
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (B) |
N. Dennehy/O. Cole
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
J. Choi/F. Eitreim
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (B) |
a. visser/G. Assink
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C) |
|
||||
Seattle Preparatory School (C) |
J. Cooney/G. Diaz
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (C) |
G. Lucier/E. Harnett
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
28 | Womens 5 Varsity 4+ | 14 |
|||
29 | Womens 2 Novice 4+ | 19 |
|||
30 | Mens 3 Varsity 2x | 19 |
|||
31 | Womens 2 Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
32 | Mens 3 Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
33 | Mens Novice 4x+ | 21 |
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
C. Vignoul/A. Royce/A. Taubenfeld/B. Lowndes/J. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
I. Bjorkquist/W. Wartelle/A. O'donnell/L. Neuman/A. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
T. Zapalac/C. Bledsoe/S. Chace/H. Yuen/A. Bedwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
R. huang/G. Woodland/V. Kamalapuram/C. Standifer/R. Fiebig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Hellman/E. Thornton/N. Rosen-Holley/N. Stenchever/F. Vanneste (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
S. Riley/C. Bianco/A. Schwartz/T. Wagner/C. Jarvis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Bell/N. Kalberer/T. Johnson/H. Currie/S. Sikora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
C. Park/S. Farah/A. Collins/A. Lucarelli/C. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
V. Jones/E. Glassy/L. Harleman/A. Coons/M. McCleary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. McLaughlin/Z. Wan/A. khubcher/M. Sienkiewicz/J. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
G. Diaz/J. Cooney/N. Dennehy/O. Cole/A. Anandam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
J. Dykema/G. Lucier/F. Eitreim/J. Choi/p. pants (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rosen/N. Winkler/R. O'Meara/R. Weller/J. Fossan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
D. Hutchings/I. VanEpps/J. Klein/J. Boyle/J. Lutz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
E. Bremson/J. Begley/P. Weber/A. LeGrand/N. Killian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
C. Urban/P. Dean/B. O'Sullivan/A. Winstead-Coby/P. Probart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (B) |
K. Dunphy/P. Sloan/K. Cobb/C. Sanford/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
H. Hawkes/C. Fellinge/V. Ananth/N. Thomas/T. Anand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
34 | Womens Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Stoehr/J. Weller/A. Sturgeon/E. Greene/S. Byron/L. Damm/Z. Pells/O. Van Ness/E. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
P. Knibbe/S. Sackett/I. Rice-Narusch/S. Neuman/J. Kirk/R. Stark/M. Critz/L. Nault/A. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Theobald/S. Baltuck/A. Fina/G. Ambrose/A. Scott/C. Lombardi/S. Court/Z. Hagander/G. Eamer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
A. McDonald/G. Harrison/L. Buysse/R. Forster/A. Kunz/H. Meyer/H. Larson/C. Wynne/A. Kline (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Wilson/A. Sniezek/A. Durkee/B. De Lucas Sacristan/C. Mulligan/C. Christensen/H. Rizika/H. rubin/A. Berliant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Berthon Snell/C. Burtner/E. Nemeth/S. Belz/C. Doyle/E. Moore/H. Sasse/C. Crutsinger-Perry/D. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Bradburne/H. Stoker/B. Sanyang/T. McLaughlin/A. Bennion/A. Malcolm/E. MacLaren/K. Johnson/G. Paterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Vondeling/M. Miller/C. Butorac/E. Buchholz/J. Manthey/L. Mentzer/C. Palmer/P. Crawford/S. Rich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Harder/M. Grigorjeva/E. Kelly/A. Kelly/B. Caragher/K. Clemens/B. Barragan/G. Epp/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
G. Foley/C. Hazzard/E. Byers/M. Frauenheim/H. Harris/G. Nicholls/A. Sarmiento Velasco/R. DeLora/E. Svensson-Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Kitsap School District (A) |
O. Brown/A. Hebeisen/K. Close/M. Rusnak/M. Nachbar/S. Griffin/P. Willson/N. O'Parka/R. Koenen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
E. Welker/M. Mills/C. Showalter/M. McKinley/I. Peters/R. Karn/A. Dank/L. Campbell/B. Lutz (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Mens Varsity 2x | 18 |
|||
36 | Womens Varsity 2x | 20 |
|||
Burton Beach Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bellscheidt/G. Graves
|
|
|||
Clam Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eastside Preparatory School (A) |
P. Hawley/E. McGregor
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kerns/M. Glock
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Weatherhogge/A. Glickman
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
C. Ewing/M. Olson
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker/R. Toves
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
K. Wang/E. Milan
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
K. Regello/S. McLeod/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
E. Jaudon/C. Hart
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
M. England/E. Sirguy
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zier/H. Moss
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Washburn/K. McCurdy
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
A. Benton/R. Wilder
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
M. Wellman/K. Sommerville
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
K. Barrows/K. Edwards
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
E. Perry/S. Bryan
|
|
|||
37 | Mens 2 Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
W. Sweeney/E. Hellman/J. Dehart/K. Sledge/O. Moody/J. Lewis/A. Pinion/K. Tuck/D. McAllister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Busch/J. Dean/M. Nyman/J. Stephenson/G. Gallagher/C. Lawson/R. Jansen/J. Fellows/D. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
D. Shen/M. Crabs/O. Wang/T. Sagerson/P. Clark/J. Hoyt/V. Hestad/N. Kittleman/A. Gold (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
N. Ponto/L. Sullivan/O. Page-Kuhr/E. Ivashkin/S. Wiley/A. Satko/H. Ramstad/R. Hammon III/G. Borenstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pesch/S. Sheridan/J. Mastrorilli/A. Susak/J. Crowder/F. Peck/A. Keller/H. Ferdig/A. Rumaner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Warnick/E. Jenkins/J. Suther/S. Foltz/R. Marcenac/S. Dernis/C. Ron/J. Freeberg/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Kitsap School District (A) |
J. Grunenfelder/E. Stanley/N. Hubbell/K. Backlund/M. Clauss/G. Hughes/C. Norem/R. Sorter/A. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | Womens 3 Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
39 | Mens 3 Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. Papenhausen/A. Arenibas/G. Rickey/A. Panek/L. Kohorst/S. Adamski/D. Stengel/J. Anderson/D. Stratis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
F. Johnson/E. McFarland/A. Lopez/C. Devany/T. Gilbert/W. DORRINGTON/M. Druliner/I. Moon/N. Gupta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
H. Hastings/K. Olson/S. Schroeter/L. Johnson/R. Burnside/A. Barnett/B. Phi/S. Cooper-Drake/O. Kubiniec (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Karjian/c. Sylvia/N. Sim/M. Honeybone/R. Williams/I. Kuver/D. Tsemekhman/A. De Maria/E. Hoffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cordisco/A. Setter/M. Keskar/K. Gregerson/O. Cruden/E. Peterson/Z. Smith/M. Monetti/W. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Haak/A. Schadt/A. Sitzman/P. Raines/D. Miller/C. Wright/Q. Relyea/M. Essig/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
J. Warn/D. Ulm/O. Bacon/E. Banda/I. Diaz/J. Bonet/P. Saetia/M. Quinche/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
H. Van Hove/B. Baker/M. Williams/R. Fiebig/A. MacFetridge/V. Kamalapuram/R. huang/N. Lessard/T. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Nielsen/N. Szymanczyk/B. Dyer/S. Collins/R. Taylor/C. Duke/O. Eagan/M. Altman/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Len/C. McCormick/A. Khan/D. Thomas/M. Culbert/L. Ressler/D. Triplett/N. Bojanic/K. Maadanian (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
41 | Womens 2 Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
42 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler/D. Schatz/L. Fisher/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
M. Davis/O. Ankeny-Green/M. Finney/J. Pfaefflin/e. warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bjorkquist/T. Norby/A. McCartney/N. Langstraat/D. Mara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
D. Yanick/L. Pulsifer/C. Brinchmann/S. Bowman/D. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lakeside School (A) |
C. Franklin/J. Blazes/J. Staley/K. Senanayake/K. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
R. Lower/J. Sniezek/H. Gleysteen/T. Johnson/C. Moy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
G. Davis/S. Collet/J. Ferris/A. Husseini/L. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
F. Schneider/K. SKOW/J. Leslie/I. Hinck/K. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
A. Duval/S. Powell/N. Jones/M. McCleary/E. Hale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
E. Chase/W. Hawkinson/W. Geib/D. Edington/N. Gooding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Suther/S. Foltz/R. Marcenac/E. Jenkins/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
J. Boyle/G. Assink/a. visser/G. Assink/J. Lutz (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
V. Faker/B. Fehling/O. Pineda/T. Jacobson/J. Wald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bremer/G. Carroll/O. Jeromeb/B. Lash/C. Bretschneider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
L. Taylor/S. morgan/B. Stengel/S. Weatherhogge/M. Petershagen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. McNamara-Smith/S. Dixon/L. Aronson/M. Suehring/L. Grim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
T. Miller/H. Bauer/C. Widzgowski/I. Lysaker/M. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
E. Park/E. Milan/E. Park/D. Zangari/B. Pan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
I. Knowles/S. Sheckler/S. Williams/K. Zimmerman/R. Audejaitis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Paulus/P. Illingworth/M. Forehand/E. Rodde/S. Kaplan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mastrorilli/B. Watzke/O. Lawson/A. Smith/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Rockett/A. Sabin/S. Chaffey/G. Pabst/M. Luna (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Mens 2 Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
W. Sweeney/E. Hellman/J. Lewis/J. Dehart
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
F. Dudley/F. Austin/H. Nath/A. Richter
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
C. Neely/C. Bianco/T. Wagner/J. Sandmeier
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
E. Evans/S. Peck/J. Farnham/S. Egan
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
D. Stengel/J. Anderson/G. Urvater/L. Kohorst
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
E. Gonick/A. Smith/P. Ramsey/L. Young
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
D. Pruin/B. Harper/M. Shum/T. Kessel
|
|
|||
45 | Mens 2 Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
46 | Mens Novice 1x | 17 |
|||
47 | Womens Novice 4x+ | 24 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Weller/M. Stoehr/L. Damm/H. Lawrence/I. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jones/R. Tao/L. Steele/P. Venturini/K. Bryant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duwamish Rowing Club (A) |
E. Gunlogson/J. Schwarz-Torres/E. White/O. Bettger/L. Kurtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
A. Robinson/H. Carl/J. Hodges/D. Berryman/H. Renfro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Critz/R. Stark/L. Nault/H. Swissa/A. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
F. Hoff/e. carty/A. Choudhury/E. WU/G. Cardines (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
H. Larson/S. Kaplan-Zenk/H. de Greef/M. Kalhan/C. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lakeside School (A) |
J. Wang/N. Gajial/T. Singh/J. Hartman/Z. Leffler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Wampold/N. Dumler/s. prevost/T. Fain/k. bolding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
C. Burtner/S. Belz/H. Sasse/E. bird/C. Crutsinger-Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
H. Auger/N. Woolworth/A. Talbot/U. McMurray/T. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
S. Redmond/S. Wilken/L. Callahan/R. Whittington/r. beard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
N. Sim/F. Bizzarri-Black/A. Williams/E. Thornton-Svane/G. Paterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
A. STEARNS/E. Mazurkiewicz/N. Winter/Z. Nichols/T. Hampton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
M. McCleary/S. Godwin/A. Dreyer/L. Ellison-Meade/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
l. gauvin/G. Connell/T. Cravy/A. Igielski/E. Svensson-Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
C. Showalter/I. Peters/M. Mills/E. Chamberlain/B. Lutz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
S. Gupta/N. Westover/S. Iyer/F. Jacobsen/A. Sayre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
C. Thompson/D. Scarlett/I. McGinty/C. Christensen/M. Connoley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
J. Cutlip/C. Hansen/M. Suttle/W. Chramiec/F. Vanneste (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (B) |
M. Dungan/H. Ayala/I. Flores/E. Pitcher/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (B) |
E. Perry/M. McKinley/E. Welker/S. Bryan/B. Lutz (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
49 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
50 | Womens Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
51 | Mens Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
52 | Womens 2 Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. Jones/E. Lewis/A. Glickman/M. Petershagen/A. Arenibas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
K. Dimaris/C. Margarones/S. Petersen/B. Ohearn/I. Angulo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
A. Amarnath/A. Wang/F. Myhrvold/M. Zhang/V. Dunphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Winiski/O. Zilavy/N. Clemans/L. Driver/b. hartman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Moore/L. Thompson/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Wu-Georges/M. Mirabile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Belli/S. Cook/M. Thomas/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
G. Sappington/C. Surbeck/A. Lalor/A. Stahlschmidt/M. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
53 | Womens 2 Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
Duwamish Rowing Club (A) |
M. McDonald/H. Dahlquist/L. Glassley/R. Delora
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Beran/H. Dearing/A. Engels/G. Byrne
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
E. Gossman/M. Cornell/J. Evans/D. Gillespie
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
L. Harder/K. Sommerville/A. Green/A. Igielski
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
E. Jordan/A. Charnyshou/R. Swardstrom/L. Bilafer
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
P. Aichele/S. Swissa/A. Arenibas/M. Petershagen
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (B) |
E. Simon/C. Lindsay/M. Wellman/G. Brem
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
A. Hall/R. Martin/C. Cole/E. Payne
|
|
|||
54 | Mens 2 Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Tuck/O. Moody/K. Sledge/A. Pinion/D. McAllister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Busch/J. Dean/M. Nyman/J. Stephenson/E. Wolfson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lakeside School (A) |
C. Costa/J. Kurlander/W. Lee/P. Mayhew/T. Sayala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Liechty/J. Sniezek/E. Miller/k. Ledford/C. Moy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
E. Gonick/A. Smith/P. Ramsey/L. Young/E. bird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Wiley/A. Satko/E. Ivashkin/R. Hammon III/K. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
E. Eykel/C. Grothen/G. Heintz/M. Buffett/A. Lucarelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lewis/M. Murphy/O. O'Brien Powers/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Haak/A. Schadt/J. Warnick/C. Wright/S. Lalor (Cox)
|
|
|||
55 | Womens 2 Varsity 2x | 18 |
|||
Burton Beach Rowing Club (A) |
R. Milewski/H. White
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
V. Smith/T. Jones
|
|
|||
Eastside Preparatory School (A) |
A. Gupta/A. Burris
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bretschneider/H. Renfro
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. Lewis/E. Jones
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
A. Sutherland/A. Jones
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
G. Cooper/K. Andrus
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
F. Myhrvold/C. Patrick
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
M. Kellar/M. Key/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Merrifield/C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
L. Martin/E. Ventura
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
P. Landsman/S. Fleming
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
C. Mejia/J. Willers
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
E. Carter/R. Kirschel
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
E. Byers/H. Harris
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
E. Payne/L. Bilafer
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
56 | Mens 2 Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
57 | Mens 2 Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
58 | Mens 4 Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
59 | Womens 4 Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
60 | Mens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
61 | Mens Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
I. O'Hartigan/B. Van Aken/O. Sykes/W. Taylor/J. Muir/J. Odermat/S. Fleming/J. Palmer/J. Arnsdorf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Rice-Narusch/A. Panek/G. Rickey/G. Urvater/I. Bjorkquist/A. Arenibas/B. Murphy/A. O'donnell/A. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. McArthur/O. Lenker/N. Miller/M. Overturf/R. Amadon/J. Aldrich/A. Mattson/H. Isaiou/A. Bedwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
B. Vessely/T. Evans/R. Breaux/J. Berger/M. Cochran/j. hebert/W. Machak/J. Kester/Z. Aghdaei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
M. Zorn/F. Zheng/G. Robertson/S. Panos/C. Dong/P. Peng/W. Amory/A. Olukoya/B. Husick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
G. Oakes/C. Faisandier/J. Sheckler/I. Van Loo/M. Mayhew/M. DeGrazia/E. Guinney/R. Harrison/T. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
E. Thornton/N. Rosen-Holley/A. Hellman/J. Boch/S. Fleckenstein/S. Maramreddy/D. Cope/B. O'Sullivan/F. Vanneste (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
c. lee/A. Leebrick/C. Kroll/S. Beane/J. Granger/N. Bernier/H. Jensen/Y. Rich/S. Sikora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Makarounis/H. Thomas/P. Perry/H. Gonzalez/J. Gleeson/M. Garcia/J. Davis/J. Skelly/C. Vandiver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Duff/J. Anania/H. Carlin/P. Tsirushkin/A. Baker/A. Camardella/G. Bowman/T. Hsia/B. Halverson (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Kitsap School District (A) |
M. Clauss/C. Payne/N. Brown/R. Mannon/I. Donnelly/D. Cornish/J. Sherwood/A. Greenberg/R. Sorter (Cox)
|
|
|||
62 | Womens 2 Varsity 1x | 17 |
|||
63 | Womens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
64 | Womens Novice 1x | 15 |
|||
65 | Mens HS 8+ | 11 |
|||
66 | Womens HS 8+ | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change