USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 18, 2018 To May 20, 2018
  • sprint
  • Vancouer Lake
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 18, 2018
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Bumstead/E. Senn/S. Willie/I. Willows/A. McCartney/N. Langstraat/S. Bjorkquist/T. Norby/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Anderson/D. Yanick/C. Bourget/M. Thiers/L. Pulsifer/I. Whiton/C. Brinchmann/S. Bowman/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Lower/J. Liechty/S. Dubiel/B. Riley/N. McGinty/H. Gleysteen/J. Elggren/E. Miller/C. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Schneider/K. SKOW/C. Royer/K. Kavanagh/J. Leslie/I. Hinck/c. oswald/M. Vail/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/D. Edington/O. O'Brien/W. Hawkinson/W. Geib/M. Murphy/S. Lewis/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulmer/J. Pyke/l. fick/M. Mason/L. McKerlich/J. Buckley/A. Hamshou/J. Smith/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Maxwell/O. Ankeny-Green/M. Davis/E. Routley/S. Nystrom Costales/J. Pfaefflin/L. De Martin/S. Kaelin/B. Ostrom (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Goddard/A. Teerlink/K. Hashberger/S. morgan/L. Taylor/A. Mattingly/B. Stengel/A. Beran/M. Petershagen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McNamara-Smith/A. Garrison/L. Aronson/S. Dixon/M. Cameron/M. Suehring/M. Asher/S. Wolfson/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/H. Bauer/C. Widzgowski/I. Lysaker/F. Dunn/M. Lambert/L. Miles/M. Wellnitz/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Bennett/S. Sheckler/A. Tarr/I. Knowles/S. Williams/K. Zimmerman/M. Bryant/H. Ringger/R. Audejaitis (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Rasmussen/K. Michel/S. Washburn/P. Illingworth/M. Forehand/K. McCurdy/S. Paulus/E. Rodde/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mastrorilli/B. Watzke/O. Lawson/A. Smith/M. Thomas/S. Cook/H. Belli/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Surbeck/A. Lalor/A. Sabin/R. Rockett/G. Pabst/S. Chaffey/A. Stahlschmidt/G. Sappington/M. Luna (Cox)
 
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
10
4 Womens 2 Ltwt 2x
6
5 Mens Novice 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. O'Hartigan/B. Van Aken/S. Fleming/J. Palmer/J. Arnsdorf (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Neil/T. Bailey/L. Mazikowski/M. Sommerfeld/K. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McArthur/O. Lenker/R. Amadon/M. Overturf/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Peng/C. Dong/A. Olukoya/W. Amory/B. Husick (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Oakes/C. Faisandier/E. Guinney/R. Harrison/C. Standifer (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
c. lee/A. Leebrick/C. Kroll/N. Bernier/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
V. Jones/R. Wallace/C. Webb/E. Glassy/E. Frank (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Makarounis/H. Thomas/P. Perry/H. Gonzalez/C. Vandiver (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Duff/P. Tsirushkin/A. Baker/T. Hsia/B. Halverson (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Nystrom Costales/A. Karduna/C. Vignoul/A. Royce/e. warner (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Kyles/W. Brown/C. Tucker/B. Van Buren/J. Fossan (Cox)/
 
6 Mens Varsity 1x
12
7 Womens Varsity 1x
13
8 Mens Ltwt 2x
13
9 Mens 2 Ltwt 2x
10
10 Mens Varsity 2-
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Davis/S. Collet
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Sullivan/N. Ponto
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/S. Powell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Ron/S. Dernis
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Sabiers/P. Connolly
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Py/T. Ormseth
 
11 Mens 2 Varsity 2-
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Karnes/B. Parkins
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Blazes/W. Lee
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Ferris/A. Husseini
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. McCleary/E. Sartain
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Sitzman/J. Freeberg
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Allison/N. Schliesman
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (C)
 
12 Womens Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Sturgeon/E. Greene/S. Byron/Z. Pells/E. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Jones/R. Tao/c. rogers/E. Wolfe/K. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Knibbe/S. Neuman/I. Rice-Narusch/S. Sackett/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Theobald/S. Baltuck/A. Scott/C. Lombardi/G. Eamer (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. McDonald/A. Lysaker/C. Wynne/H. Meyer/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
Z. Egan/S. Wineland/M. Park/K. Yue/Z. Leffler (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. De Lucas Sacristan/N. Dumler/N. Miller/l. miller/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Vondeling/M. Miller/E. Buchholz/L. Mentzer/H. Alferez (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Culbert/M. Grigorjeva/K. Harder/M. Williams/E. Minton (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
C. Lindsay/G. Connell/G. Foley/C. Hazzard/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Robinson/H. Carl/J. Hodges/D. Berryman/H. Renfro (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
V. Bloom/E. Chamberlain/O. Brown/G. Welch/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
13 Womens Varsity 2-
11
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Graves/K. Kelly
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Jensen/R. Hopkins
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratliffe/S. Wolfson
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Miles/M. Wellnitz
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Wang/D. Zangari
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Bryant/H. Ringger/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Michel/C. Rasmussen
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
R. Wilder/E. Glatte
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
F. Epp/C. Boyack
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Jordan/A. Charnyshou
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
14 Womens 2 Varsity 2-
7
15 Mens Ltwt 8+
5
16 Womens Ltwt 8+
4
17 Mens Varsity 4x
11
18 Womens Varsity 4x
12
19 Mens Ltwt 1x
14
20 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
21 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
15
22 Mens 2 Novice 4+
21
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Muir/J. Odermat/A. Driggers/E. Hammer/J. Arnsdorf (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Mattson/J. Aldrich/N. Miller/H. Isaiou/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Sheckler/I. Van Loo/M. Mayhew/M. DeGrazia/R. Harrison (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Jensen/S. Beane/J. Granger/Y. Rich/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Crotty/C. Park/C. Butler/S. Farah/A. Collins (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. Hubbert/A. Coons/N. Plotts/P. Sloan/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gleeson/M. Garcia/C. Granger-Petrillo/J. Skelly/H. Alferez (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Graves/D. Pogrebinsky/G. Bowman/B. Galiotto/E. Qin (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Polk/J. Holmes/T. Parsons/Z. Bell/C. Poizat-Newcomb (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
N. Cimral/L. Kapanoske/O. van Hooff/K. Freitag/A. Michie (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
N. Lessard/A. Ma/B. Coburn/P. Furman/L. Vatheuer (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
J. Cloud/J. Litzinger/R. Wiley/E. Abrahamson/M. Cole (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. Davis/C. Cameron/C. Mickley/F. Cruden/A. Trinh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Stallman/D. Rasmussen/H. Carlin/R. Wentz/D. Hawkes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
J. Schwab/M. Williams/J. Greenblatt/C. Standifer/L. Vatheuer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
V. Blankenship/J. Houlihan/N. Kalberer/H. Currie/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
E. Crawford/B. Betcone/A. Ehnes/N. Frey/S. Rich (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
D. Jarman/A. Futty/R. Vik/C. Johnston/R. Kulkarni (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
F. Lorz/A. Skiles/W. Mesquit/D. Glenn/C. Vandiver (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
V. Ananth/Z. Wan/A. khubcher/M. Sienkiewicz/T. Anand (Cox)
 
23 Womens Novice 2x
32
24 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
12
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Gilbert/I. Moon/M. Druliner/W. DORRINGTON/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Zaika/W. MacCormack/T. Sayala/W. Ragen/N. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hastings/L. Johnson/B. Phi/K. Olson/Z. Hammond (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Cordisco/A. Setter/M. Keskar/K. Gregerson/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Orlik/A. Toland/G. Bumstead/A. Upadhyaya/K. Maadanian (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Warn/D. Ulm/O. Bacon/E. Banda/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
B. Lees/A. Pall-Pareek/B. Pigott/P. Li/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
O. Cruden/E. Peterson/Z. Smith/M. Monetti/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
I. Diaz/M. Quinche/M. Conrad/L. Yagle/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
A. Nielsen/N. Szymanczyk/B. Dyer/S. Collins/A. Rau (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
R. Taylor/O. Eagan/M. Altman/C. Duke/C. Grossi (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (E)
E. Crawford/E. Koon/W. Mesquit/D. Glenn/M. Proksch (Cox)
 
25 Mens Youth 4x+
6
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
H. Wilken/C. Mack/G. Schoewe/M. SAVAGE/C. Jarvis (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
L. Harleman/K. Rockwell/B. Sandow/I. Kahn/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Anania/A. Camardella/O. Seymour/C. Herness/J. Young (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Polk/Z. Bell/B. Lowndes/A. Taubenfeld/e. warner (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
K. Dunphy/C. Sanford/K. Cobb/E. Frank/M. McCleary (Cox)
 
26 Womens Youth 4x+
4
27 Mens Novice 2x
36
28 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
V. Blahato/A. Carew/T. Cascioppo/D. Grein/E. Kay (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rogers/E. Laney/A. Beard/A. Deligan/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
I. Voight/O. Neumark/C. Hammond/C. Smith/C. Jensen (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Meuleman/E. Mofidi/A. Wicklund/L. Kipnis/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Lewis/R. Brooks/Z. Hansen/S. Talmadge/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Leff/A. Bartholet/L. Climer-Kennedy/E. Currie/M. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
G. Canola-Leach/S. Calomeni/M. Bartel/M. Marks/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
J. Chacko/E. Polzin/A. Porth/E. Lundquist/O. Rataezyk (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Keegan/J. Phillips/K. Garry/G. Olsen/I. Stern (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
L. Fallon/R. Schinkelwitz/H. Scarpine/H. Belli/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
Z. Sitzman/K. Ziegler/C. Coates/S. Dutton/T. Jaggi (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
L. Caputi/E. Flick/G. Shetterly/M. Kittredge/P. Wesolek (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
P. Phillips/A. Klash/C. Volz/T. Hill/E. Reifsteck (Cox)
 
29 Womens 2 Novice 4+
19
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Burkard/O. Van Ness/C. Parr/G. Sanches/K. Musser (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Fina/G. Ambrose/S. Court/Z. Hagander/A. Sayre (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Kunz/G. Duffy/G. Harrison/J. Margarones/A. Kline (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Wang/N. Gajial/T. Singh/J. Hartman/F. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
I. McGinty/J. Rosenbaum/K. Dong/N. Conner/E. Elizalde-Castaneda (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Harder/B. Sanyang/E. MacLaren/K. Johnson/G. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
h. noguchi/E. Yeigh/A. Jones/P. Crawford/A. Trinh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barragan/G. Epp/E. Kelly/K. Clemens/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Frauenheim/G. Nicholls/R. DeLora/A. Sarmiento Velasco/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
V. Conklin/O. Vessenes/A. Boden/L. Hall-Lane/D. Gray (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
C. Jago/R. Forster/J. Hopper/L. Moulding/G. Collins (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
A. Wilson/H. rubin/C. Keith/C. Thompson/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Bigelow/J. Clark/M. Cole/J. Hanson/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. Manthey/C. Butorac/N. Lauritsen/A. Peek/S. Rich (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Scanlan/H. Steitzer/B. Caragher/A. Nevelle/E. Minton (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
A. Durkee/C. Mulligan/k. bolding/H. Rizika/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
A. Fulton/K. Snyder/E. Gallagher/A. Kelly/M. Drapers (Cox)
 
30 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
19
31 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratliffe/C. Baltuck/O. Finney/I. Little/V. Ulm/A. Heia/R. Merkling/P. Lafky/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/L. Dickson/M. Maling/S. Westlund/C. MacGillivray/E. Meyer/L. Longawa/E. Buysse/S. Lederer (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. MacCormack/e. sampson/O. Zilavy/L. Driver/N. Clemans/L. Winiski/E. Antezana/C. Humphrey/b. hartman (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Moore/M. Haskin/M. Johnson/E. Scanlan/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Wu-Georges/L. Thompson/M. Bower/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Olmsted/H. Golightly/S. Dexter/A. Vondeling/E. Simko/A. Brinker/M. Williams/P. Korn/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Tu/L. Wendl/F. Epp/C. Boyack/C. Laukaitis/O. Cooper/L. Schultz/O. Feistner/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
D. Dobiash/H. Barringer/P. Brose/N. Horton/S. Bailey/K. James/E. Barnett/A. Berntson/A. Salazar (Cox)
 
32 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Jansen/C. Lawson/G. Gallagher/J. Fellows/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Omer/M. Airhart/C. Bashore/G. Larrabee/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
O. Wang/P. Clark/V. Hestad/J. Hoyt/O. Kubiniec (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Karjian/c. Sylvia/N. Sim/M. Honeybone/E. Hoffer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Pesch/S. Sheridan/J. Mastrorilli/A. Susak/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Miller/P. Raines/Q. Relyea/M. Essig/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
33 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
I. Bjorkquist/W. Wartelle/A. O'donnell/L. Neuman/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Zapalac/C. Bledsoe/S. Chace/H. Yuen/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. huang/G. Woodland/V. Kamalapuram/C. Standifer/R. Fiebig (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Hellman/E. Thornton/N. Rosen-Holley/N. Stenchever/F. Vanneste (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Riley/C. Bianco/A. Schwartz/T. Wagner/C. Jarvis (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Bell/N. Kalberer/T. Johnson/H. Currie/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Park/S. Farah/A. Collins/A. Lucarelli/C. Wong (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
V. Jones/E. Glassy/L. Harleman/A. Coons/M. McCleary (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. McLaughlin/Z. Wan/A. khubcher/M. Sienkiewicz/J. Young (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
G. Diaz/J. Cooney/N. Dennehy/O. Cole/A. Anandam (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Dykema/G. Lucier/F. Eitreim/J. Choi/p. pants (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
C. Vignoul/A. Royce/A. Taubenfeld/B. Lowndes/J. Holmes (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Rosen/N. Winkler/R. O'Meara/R. Weller/J. Fossan (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
D. Hutchings/I. VanEpps/J. Klein/J. Boyle/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. Bremson/J. Begley/P. Weber/A. LeGrand/N. Killian (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
C. Urban/P. Dean/B. O'Sullivan/A. Winstead-Coby/P. Probart (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
K. Dunphy/P. Sloan/K. Cobb/C. Sanford/A. Hisamoto (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
H. Hawkes/C. Fellinge/V. Ananth/N. Thomas/T. Anand (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
 
34 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Stoehr/J. Weller/A. Sturgeon/E. Greene/S. Byron/L. Damm/Z. Pells/O. Van Ness/E. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Knibbe/S. Sackett/I. Rice-Narusch/S. Neuman/J. Kirk/R. Stark/M. Critz/L. Nault/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Theobald/S. Baltuck/A. Fina/G. Ambrose/A. Scott/C. Lombardi/S. Court/Z. Hagander/G. Eamer (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. McDonald/G. Harrison/L. Buysse/R. Forster/A. Kunz/H. Meyer/H. Larson/C. Wynne/A. Kline (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Wilson/A. Sniezek/A. Durkee/B. De Lucas Sacristan/C. Mulligan/C. Christensen/H. Rizika/H. rubin/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Berthon Snell/C. Burtner/E. Nemeth/S. Belz/C. Doyle/E. Moore/H. Sasse/C. Crutsinger-Perry/D. Cope (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Bradburne/H. Stoker/B. Sanyang/T. McLaughlin/A. Bennion/A. Malcolm/E. MacLaren/K. Johnson/G. Paterson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Vondeling/M. Miller/C. Butorac/E. Buchholz/J. Manthey/L. Mentzer/C. Palmer/P. Crawford/S. Rich (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Harder/M. Grigorjeva/E. Kelly/A. Kelly/B. Caragher/K. Clemens/B. Barragan/G. Epp/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
G. Foley/C. Hazzard/E. Byers/M. Frauenheim/H. Harris/G. Nicholls/A. Sarmiento Velasco/R. DeLora/E. Svensson-Stewart (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
O. Brown/A. Hebeisen/K. Close/M. Rusnak/M. Nachbar/S. Griffin/P. Willson/N. O'Parka/R. Koenen (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Welker/M. Mills/C. Showalter/M. McKinley/I. Peters/R. Karn/A. Dank/L. Campbell/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 2x
18
36 Womens Varsity 2x
20
37 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Sweeney/E. Hellman/J. Dehart/K. Sledge/O. Moody/J. Lewis/A. Pinion/K. Tuck/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Busch/J. Dean/M. Nyman/J. Stephenson/G. Gallagher/C. Lawson/R. Jansen/J. Fellows/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Shen/M. Crabs/O. Wang/T. Sagerson/P. Clark/J. Hoyt/V. Hestad/N. Kittleman/A. Gold (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Ponto/L. Sullivan/O. Page-Kuhr/E. Ivashkin/S. Wiley/A. Satko/H. Ramstad/R. Hammon III/G. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Pesch/S. Sheridan/J. Mastrorilli/A. Susak/J. Crowder/F. Peck/A. Keller/H. Ferdig/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Warnick/E. Jenkins/J. Suther/S. Foltz/R. Marcenac/S. Dernis/C. Ron/J. Freeberg/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
J. Grunenfelder/E. Stanley/N. Hubbell/K. Backlund/M. Clauss/G. Hughes/C. Norem/R. Sorter/A. Stewart (Cox)
 
38 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
11
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Henricksen/I. Washburn/G. Canola-Leach/C. Lundberg/V. Blahato/A. Fairman/A. Brown/S. Knifong/E. Kay (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rogers/D. Gillespie/E. Gossman/M. Cornell/A. Beard/E. Laney/S. Daigle/J. Evans/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
V. Clark/L. Brace/O. Neumark/O. Zilavy/C. Smith/C. Hammond/S. Ernst/C. Zurawski/I. Stern (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Selbig/E. Moore/M. Aptacy/C. Hinton/K. Bocek/K. Meuleman/L. Hults/E. Blue/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
L. Fallon/H. Belli/Z. Hansen/R. Schinkelwitz/E. Lewis/R. Brooks/H. Scarpine/S. Talmadge/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Culbert/M. Williams/L. Climer-Kennedy/A. Bartholet/S. Leff/A. Ryder/E. Richards/E. Currie/T. Jaggi (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Carew/M. Bartel/D. Grein/T. Cascioppo/M. Marks/S. Rice/M. Rigler-Gryj/L. Henry/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Black/E. Polzin/A. Porth/A. Deligan/A. Eidukas/E. Lundquist/J. Chacko/I. Angulo/O. Rataezyk (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. Phillips/M. Connoley/G. Olsen/S. Scull/C. Johnston/T. Besselaar/K. Garry/M. Keegan/I. Stern (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Meuleman/L. Corthell/E. Mofidi/B. Carroll/A. Malcolm/A. Bigelow/A. Wicklund/L. Kipnis/A. Hasija (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
L. Caputi/E. Flick/P. Phillips/M. Kittredge/G. Shetterly/E. Reifsteck/C. Volz/T. Hill/P. Wesolek (Cox)
 
39 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Papenhausen/A. Arenibas/G. Rickey/A. Panek/L. Kohorst/S. Adamski/D. Stengel/J. Anderson/D. Stratis (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
F. Johnson/E. McFarland/A. Lopez/C. Devany/T. Gilbert/W. DORRINGTON/M. Druliner/I. Moon/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hastings/K. Olson/S. Schroeter/L. Johnson/R. Burnside/A. Barnett/B. Phi/S. Cooper-Drake/O. Kubiniec (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Karjian/c. Sylvia/N. Sim/M. Honeybone/R. Williams/I. Kuver/D. Tsemekhman/A. De Maria/E. Hoffer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Cordisco/A. Setter/M. Keskar/K. Gregerson/O. Cruden/E. Peterson/Z. Smith/M. Monetti/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Haak/A. Schadt/A. Sitzman/P. Raines/D. Miller/C. Wright/Q. Relyea/M. Essig/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Warn/D. Ulm/O. Bacon/E. Banda/I. Diaz/J. Bonet/P. Saetia/M. Quinche/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Van Hove/B. Baker/M. Williams/R. Fiebig/A. MacFetridge/V. Kamalapuram/R. huang/N. Lessard/T. Tran (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
A. Nielsen/N. Szymanczyk/B. Dyer/S. Collins/R. Taylor/C. Duke/O. Eagan/M. Altman/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Len/C. McCormick/A. Khan/D. Thomas/M. Culbert/L. Ressler/D. Triplett/N. Bojanic/K. Maadanian (Cox)
 
40 Womens Ltwt 1x
4
41 Womens 2 Novice 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
V. Conklin/O. Vessenes/A. Boden/L. Hall-Lane/M. Burkard/G. Sanches/C. Parr/B. Roberts/K. Musser (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
e. carty/F. Hoff/E. Fleet/C. Banasky/S. Gupta/C. cohen/I. Kastle/K. Souza/G. Cardines (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Jago/S. Kaplan-Zenk/H. de Greef/J. Hopper/B. Hopper/G. Duffy/L. Moulding/J. Margarones/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Dong/L. Wampold/S. Meijer-Irons/T. Fain/s. prevost/N. Conner/l. miller/J. Rosenbaum/A. Berliant (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Harder/N. Sim/J. Clark/J. Hanson/M. Cole/E. Thornton-Svane/F. Bizzarri-Black/A. Williams/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Scanlan/H. Steitzer/A. Fulton/K. Snyder/E. Gallagher/M. Drapers/E. Richards/A. Nevelle/E. Minton (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Kalhan/M. Fitzgibbon/H. Payton/T. Forster/L. Calvert/A. Kline/M. Shaw/S. Lippman/M. Rosa (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
l. mathers/U. Nene/S. Ling/m. sharma/S. Kaushik/C. Nalebuff/M. Wickersham/L. Olix/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
42 Mens Varsity 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler/D. Schatz/L. Fisher/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bjorkquist/T. Norby/A. McCartney/N. Langstraat/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
D. Yanick/L. Pulsifer/C. Brinchmann/S. Bowman/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Franklin/J. Blazes/J. Staley/K. Senanayake/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Lower/J. Sniezek/H. Gleysteen/T. Johnson/C. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Davis/S. Collet/J. Ferris/A. Husseini/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Schneider/K. SKOW/J. Leslie/I. Hinck/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Duval/S. Powell/N. Jones/M. McCleary/E. Hale (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/W. Hawkinson/W. Geib/D. Edington/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Suther/S. Foltz/R. Marcenac/E. Jenkins/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
M. Davis/O. Ankeny-Green/M. Finney/J. Pfaefflin/e. warner (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
J. Boyle/G. Assink/a. visser/G. Assink/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
43 Womens Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker/B. Fehling/O. Pineda/T. Jacobson/J. Wald (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Taylor/S. morgan/B. Stengel/S. Weatherhogge/M. Petershagen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McNamara-Smith/S. Dixon/L. Aronson/M. Suehring/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/H. Bauer/C. Widzgowski/I. Lysaker/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Park/E. Milan/E. Park/D. Zangari/B. Pan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
I. Knowles/S. Sheckler/S. Williams/K. Zimmerman/R. Audejaitis (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Paulus/P. Illingworth/M. Forehand/E. Rodde/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mastrorilli/B. Watzke/O. Lawson/A. Smith/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Rockett/A. Sabin/S. Chaffey/G. Pabst/M. Luna (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Bremer/G. Carroll/O. Jeromeb/B. Lash/C. Bretschneider (Cox)
 
44 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
45 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
12
46 Mens Novice 1x
17
47 Womens Novice 4x+
24
48 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Suehring/T. Mansker/K. Yuen/L. Creswell/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Senanayake/G. Larrabee/C. Bashore/T. Wang/T. Sayala (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Zimmermann/A. Grayzel/I. Lloyd-Jones/I. Beremski/M. SAVAGE (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Backman/J. Lindauer/J. Griffin/N. Pingul/G. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Bertrand/A. Moeglein/B. Ellison-Meade/K. Rockwell/E. Frank (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Len/C. McCormick/D. Triplett/N. Bojanic/K. Maadanian (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Brown/D. Hissong/E. Shoemaker/G. Maggiore/N. Alinger (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Luthra/N. Schliesman/M. Kinsel/P. Miles/C. rower (Cox)
 
49 Womens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Anneberg/S. Hogan-Schmidt/L. Henry/M. Rigler-Gryj/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/S. Longawa/G. Beery/O. Bay/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Haley/S. Copeland/K. Wang/M. Wang/T. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hubbard/G. Babonas/e. muratore/T. Dillard/T. Tran (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. McCall/P. Probart/B. Hermann/N. Jording/N. Stenchever (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/C. Whelan/J. Whelan/M. Beremski/r. beard (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
O. Peterson/A. Marvin/A. Glenn/M. Ovesen/A. Lucarelli (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Kirschel/E. Glatte/K. Vasey/R. Kirschel/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Ryder/L. Wendl/O. Cooper/O. Feistner/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
50 Womens Inclusive 2x
0
51 Mens Inclusive 2x
0
52 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Jones/E. Lewis/A. Glickman/M. Petershagen/A. Arenibas (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Dimaris/C. Margarones/S. Petersen/B. Ohearn/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Amarnath/A. Wang/F. Myhrvold/M. Zhang/V. Dunphy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Winiski/O. Zilavy/N. Clemans/L. Driver/b. hartman (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Moore/L. Thompson/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Wu-Georges/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Belli/S. Cook/M. Thomas/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Sappington/C. Surbeck/A. Lalor/A. Stahlschmidt/M. McDonald (Cox)
 
53 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
10
54 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Tuck/O. Moody/K. Sledge/A. Pinion/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Busch/J. Dean/M. Nyman/J. Stephenson/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Costa/J. Kurlander/W. Lee/P. Mayhew/T. Sayala (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Liechty/J. Sniezek/E. Miller/k. Ledford/C. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Gonick/A. Smith/P. Ramsey/L. Young/E. bird (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Wiley/A. Satko/E. Ivashkin/R. Hammon III/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
E. Eykel/C. Grothen/G. Heintz/M. Buffett/A. Lucarelli (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Lewis/M. Murphy/O. O'Brien Powers/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Haak/A. Schadt/J. Warnick/C. Wright/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
55 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
18
56 Mens 2 Novice 8+
7
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Zapalac/C. Bledsoe/S. Chace/E. Smith/H. Yuen/D. Jefferson/M. Fioresi Navarro/P. Weber/N. Killian (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Van Hove/B. Baker/R. Fiebig/A. Ma/A. MacFetridge/P. Furman/J. Greenblatt/B. Coburn/N. Lessard (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
V. Blankenship/E. Abrahamson/J. Cloud/J. Litzinger/L. Bell/J. Houlihan/R. Wiley/T. Johnson/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mickley/N. Frey/B. Betcone/C. Cameron/C. Granger-Petrillo/A. Ehnes/F. Lorz/F. Cruden/H. Alferez (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Graves/R. Wentz/C. Herness/D. Rasmussen/J. Stallman/D. Pogrebinsky/O. Seymour/B. Galiotto/E. Qin (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Overturf/E. Bremson/B. Meighan/C. McArthur/O. Lenker/J. Aldrich/O. Kerins/A. Mattson/J. Andersen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
R. Vik/C. Johnston/A. McLaughlin/H. Hawkes/D. Jarman/A. Futty/N. Thomas/R. Cheung/R. Kulkarni (Cox)
 
57 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
11
58 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
    Green Lake Crew (A)
F. Johnson/E. McFarland/A. Lopez/C. Devany/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
Q. Hayre/T. Wang/E. Hong/E. Pearson/N. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Cooper-Drake/S. Clark/N. NG/J. Feinstein/A. Gold (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Williams/I. Kuver/D. Tsemekhman/A. De Maria/E. Hoffer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Crowder/F. Peck/A. Keller/H. Ferdig/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Khan/L. Ressler/K. Zou/T. Wad/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
59 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
60 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
61 Mens Novice 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. O'Hartigan/B. Van Aken/O. Sykes/W. Taylor/J. Muir/J. Odermat/S. Fleming/J. Palmer/J. Arnsdorf (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rice-Narusch/A. Panek/G. Rickey/G. Urvater/I. Bjorkquist/A. Arenibas/B. Murphy/A. O'donnell/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McArthur/O. Lenker/N. Miller/M. Overturf/R. Amadon/J. Aldrich/A. Mattson/H. Isaiou/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Vessely/T. Evans/R. Breaux/J. Berger/M. Cochran/j. hebert/W. Machak/J. Kester/Z. Aghdaei (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Zorn/F. Zheng/G. Robertson/S. Panos/C. Dong/P. Peng/W. Amory/A. Olukoya/B. Husick (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Oakes/C. Faisandier/J. Sheckler/I. Van Loo/M. Mayhew/M. DeGrazia/E. Guinney/R. Harrison/T. Tran (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Thornton/N. Rosen-Holley/A. Hellman/J. Boch/S. Fleckenstein/S. Maramreddy/D. Cope/B. O'Sullivan/F. Vanneste (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
c. lee/A. Leebrick/C. Kroll/S. Beane/J. Granger/N. Bernier/H. Jensen/Y. Rich/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Makarounis/H. Thomas/P. Perry/H. Gonzalez/J. Gleeson/M. Garcia/J. Davis/J. Skelly/C. Vandiver (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Duff/J. Anania/H. Carlin/P. Tsirushkin/A. Baker/A. Camardella/G. Bowman/T. Hsia/B. Halverson (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
M. Clauss/C. Payne/N. Brown/R. Mannon/I. Donnelly/D. Cornish/J. Sherwood/A. Greenberg/R. Sorter (Cox)
 
62 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
17
63 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
64 Womens Novice 1x
15
65 Mens HS 8+
11
66 Womens HS 8+
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change