USRowing Northeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 19, 2018
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
20
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
12
3 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
8
4 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
13
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
I. Burnett/B. Youmell
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/C. O'Shea
 
    Brookline High School (A)
S. Rogovin/N. Lapidus
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Macnamara/B. Nelson/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Nunes/S. Aarestad/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
H. orourke/J. Osborne
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
E. Cushion/M. Menezes/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
Z. Martin/R. LeGrow
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Reichgut/J. Tucker
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Mnich/A. Vazquez
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/W. PAQUIN
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
A. Ewing/W. Tingle
 
5 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
10
6 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
14
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Flagg/D. Choi
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Yu/C. Clark
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Leong/C. Ackerman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
E. Mihok/L. Degl'Innocenti
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Zinn/O. Sanchez
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Kiselev/J. Stone
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
C. Dougal/a. ramos
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
J. Dunn/L. Mitchell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Quinn/M. Farnen
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Grieco/A. Poole
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
D. Niles/M. Marchiony
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Snyder/L. Mirabito
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
L. Gaitskell/J. Fay
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (B)
J. O'Brien/J. McCann
 
7 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
12
    Brookline High School (A)
A. Kelly/E. Whitehead
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Lipsett/A. Lipsett
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
K. Oliver/E. Elsbree/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Powell/L. Iwanicki
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Siegel/E. Brenner
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Laurence/R. Shay
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
O. Grant/E. Iannantuoni
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Sutherland/A. Meli
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Desmond/s. taylor
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Jesurum/R. Ramesh
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Meszoely/L. Darling
 
8 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
15
9 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
10
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
I. Massarelli/P. Hodin/R. Shiferaw/J. Norek/E. Ford (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Smith/K. Liu/Z. Flanzer/A. Kong/R. Shrives (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
G. Moore/A. Bazarian/C. Patafio/T. Brown/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. McNish/J. Willey/S. Guerrette/A. Bhattarai/K. Butt (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Hacker/R. Korzendorfer/H. Marks/J. Brendel/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Eves/H. Glucksman/G. Dwyer/C. Esposito/D. PEDRO (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Cote/R. Smith/G. Walker/E. Smicka/M. Carlo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Ronca/I. DeSpirito/L. Littig/A. Lefebvre/k. obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/J. Cook/J. Cook/S. DiPietro/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. O'Brien/V. Stuart/V. Lo/E. Ault/A. Gabel (Cox)
 
10 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
11
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
C. Russell/N. deLaski/B. Wong/M. McCarty/S. Gangemi (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
I. Agba/E. Jamous/S. Higgins/T. Kushner/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
H. MacArthur/S. Leek/M. Lyman/S. Costa/T. McNulty (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
N. Demetriou/W. Carey/J. Garside/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Callahan/Z. Hatzis/Q. Bazar/A. Khan/N. Pollio, Jr (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Gath/M. Halloran/B. Burns/N. Rattanavong/T. McDonough (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Gregory/T. Brennan/R. Borsy/R. Sill/C. Legenzowski (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Crowell/A. Stepnowsky/Z. Muraskin/T. Redpath/A. Yoon (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Chermayeff/J. Hammer/N. Engelke/A. Levin/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Dremov/V. Trubetskoy/A. Macklin/H. Tager/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
N. Van Ingen/M. Lindeis/J. Trentos/A. Orner/S. Severance (Cox)
 
11 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
16
12 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Kane/B. O'Rourke/K. Fowler/J. Awad/J. Ruccio (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
K. Eskew/J. Klysner/R. Ciliberto/M. Ferrandino/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Walsh/W. Thompson/S. Scornavacca/D. Fairchild/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
L. Jamous/R. Bizier/A. Marchiel/R. Grieco/B. Noe (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/J. Hardin/M. Gelfand/G. VanOrden/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
E. Plumb/D. Wichern/A. Bustamante/W. Duncan/F. Escobar (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Lesofsky/J. Mojica/H. Schmidel/G. Stella/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Bickham/N. Brehm/M. Phillips/W. Wright/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. McCarthy/C. Laplante/K. Brown/E. Stuart/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
M. Reiser/A. Qu/L. Mackenzie/J. Patterson/E. Majernik (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
G. LeLievre/e. hammarlund/B. Malynoski/E. Grant/W. Konieczny (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Sferlazza/A. Hu/A. Cooke/T. Andersen/A. Yoon (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Buhler/C. Owen/R. Downes/B. Jalili/I. Santos (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Wenkoff/S. Kleiner/M. Callahan/M. Chayet/C. Levin (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/N. Johnson/S. Rodgers/A. Janoff (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
D. Silvia/A. Keefe/J. Baker/J. Salmonson/Z. Kingsley (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Rodiger/C. BENOIT-MYER/C. Serhan/G. McDonough/E. Balke (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
A. Hawley/C. Horton/J. Zweifler/G. Hall/B. Berman (Cox)
 
13 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
11
14 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
9
15 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Metelmann/T. Bers/C. Carere/N. Hansen/S. Spink/L. Voges/E. Crowley/M. O'Connell-Vale/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
L. Kelly/J. Sullivan/E. Garity/L. Wu/K. yeomans/J. Prior/O. Sullivan/M. O'Byrne/E. Spy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Zavattaro/K. Turk/D. Loveless/A. Lucier/M. Brody/M. Terry/E. Meador/S. Gilroy/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Ronca/L. Littig/V. Stuart/J. O'Brien/A. Lefebvre/I. DeSpirito/E. Ault/V. Lo/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/J. Cook/J. Cook/M. George/Z. Koechling/S. DiPietro/J. Greenaway/J. Pak/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
16 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
12
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
K. Houston/A. O'Brien/J. Cha/L. November/S. Roberts/L. Sama/N. McElhoe/C. Wilson/E. Steinitz (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
A. Heffan/C. Terranova/T. Landesman/E. Wallace/C. Guillemin/C. Guzman/A. Reay/M. Whalen/M. Shrivastava (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. Huban/S. Chupka/J. Wingard/L. Schlegel/J. Constantine/M. LeBeau/H. Jacobson/I. DeSantis/E. Christman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Bishop/M. Llewelyn/J. Van Fleet/M. Trafton/K. Richards/A. Sampson/P. Kilgore/M. Cox/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Gervais/E. Gossman/H. Bronson/A. Surette/M. Newton/B. Jean-Laurent/M. Tousignant/E. O'Brien/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Wilkowski/N. Neitzell/A. Pyne/L. Koven/S. de la sierra/D. DeVore/C. Boylan/E. Talgo/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/S. Pea/S. Cigliano/M. Desroches/M. Davis/J. Barra/S. Peden/I. Brito/K. Nguyen (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
D. Reynoso/j. wallack/S. Youssef/L. Rolle/N. Clark/M. Razo/N. Torres/A. Alvarez/S. Lopez (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/B. Pushner/K. McGinley/J. McGuire/I. Mezei/H. Delaney/N. Amlicke/C. Everett/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Angerhofer/E. Heil/L. Davis/E. Plankey/I. Fernandes/S. Killpartrick/C. Baldoumas/C. Gabriel/M. Cao (Cox)
 
17 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
    Brookline High School (A)
C. Grace/C. Ross/J. Lecker/e. chandler/A. Stolyarov/K. Makalusky/J. Gladstone/R. Kolluri/E. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/Z. Hatzis/Q. Bazar/j. meinen/K. Phillips/M. Lorenz/J. Callahan/A. Khan/N. Pollio, Jr (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
K. Brody/D. Koproski/D. Loginsky/C. Vetterli/B. Castle/A. Gifford/N. Roeder-Yika/M. Friedland/S. Severance (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Grant/S. Thors/A. Warshavsky/S. Batter/B. Fine/M. Woods/A. Badeski/S. Desmond/N. DiLeo (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
R. Bulis/W. quinlan/S. Franks/L. Young/M. Walding/R. Marsh/L. Raskin/V. Santos/B. da Costa (Cox)
 
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Weldon/J. Sills/C. Bierden/G. Cuvelier/G. Barnett/N. Fitzpatrick/P. Mungovan/D. Kotsonis/J. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Ames/J. Lentz/J. Sullivan/D. McMillan/N. Amoroso/L. Fairbrother/T. Rein/K. McManus/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiFraia/D. Tang/I. Tacey/S. Grimes/C. Cox/L. Deleon/A. Monayer/K. Doyle/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Blanchard/D. Venator/B. Parrott/J. Ray/L. Warburton/E. Dominguez Lash/L. Stevens/G. Graham/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Mendes/B. Heintzelman/M. Cripanuk/J. George/B. Helmbrecht-Lommel/A. DeScenza/G. Vieira/W. Dignam/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Polkinghorne/M. Steinthal/P. Scott/A. Frascella/N. MATEJAK/S. Mason/C. Stich/E. Boone/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
m. cantor/H. Burke/S. Banbury/C. Darden/J. Pushner/J. Edwards/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Tager/A. Poole/K. Hodgdon/M. Grieco/B. Tremblay/J. Lieb/G. Lualdi/J. Rogers/J. Hanson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
W. Macnamara/O. Nardin/O. Sayouty/M. Bruno/E. Nunes/S. Aarestad/M. Callewaert/B. Nelson/I. Emery (Cox)/
 
19 WInc2x Womens Inclusive 2x
1
20 MInc2x Mens Inclusive 2x
1
21 WYLtwt1x Womens Youth Ltwt 1x
8
22 MYLtwt1x Mens Youth Ltwt 1x
10
23 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
15
24 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
13
25 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
15
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
l. thompson/A. Skehan/E. Alton/A. Weaver/E. Gromfin/D. Vanderpile/J. Kim/Z. Cheimets/F. Szaraz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Darnall/E. Weissmann/P. Sequeira/C. Michaud/A. Hemmerle/N. Gamble/E. Stock/C. Cheng/A. Alperin (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
W. Short/A. Napolitano/G. Lambrakis/P. Inall/E. Uzgiris/E. Caruso/C. Dalen/E. Greene/M. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
S. Milman/E. Angert/E. Dupre/S. Swayze/b. hervey/K. Noonan/A. Martin/M. McAdams/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cobery/K. Benjamin/J. Sagl/H. Katz/A. Schneider/K. Mammola/S. Navsaria/C. Gomes/M. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
L. Diranian/H. Rowe/A. Brzezenski/S. Rainville/C. McNeal/E. Svendsen/R. Clark/T. Trant/C. Cronin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Blanchard/L. Johnson/I. Busch/E. Jaffe/J. Hooper/L. JHAMB/E. Andersen/A. Millspaugh/V. Fu (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Zitzmann/C. Adams/J. Williams/C. Miljkovic/A. Hoffman/K. Mulcahy/I. Onbargi/K. Sill/A. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
N. Maher/J. Do-Dai/C. Hanenberger/S. Lowry/O. Patz/K. Doyle/A. Perez/S. Coker/L. Dubois (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Griffiths/P. Maharaj-Chamaa/J. Jia/L. Burstein/A. Aron/H. Rivest/J. Ducharme/T. Scolari/E. Dumeny (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
C. Ritz-Jack/G. Jenkins/E. Huntington/C. Berg/S. Cohen/A. Dudley/s. Trombone/Z. Duvalsaint/E. Rudin (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Coyne/S. Coppola/K. Iuliano/A. Telesca/L. Caminiti/M. Kerrick/S. Mosconi/M. Moschetta/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Gilbert/O. Hankey/J. McKenna/M. Roland/L. Sutter/A. mozingo/N. Sammarco/R. Boyle/C. Devine (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Kendall-Green/C. Flanigon/M. Tremblay/D. Foreman/C. Schuckel/M. Mills/K. O'Brien/B. Walp/A. Azzam (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
L. Chohan/A. Tyne/A. DeNucci/I. Eliot/R. Zimmerman-Diaz/E. Lentino/J. Mizzi/I. Erickson/Q. Schrock (Cox)
 
26 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Francesconi/J. Eickelberg/C. Simko/A. McCurdy/C. Schwartz/M. Osborne/E. Barrett/M. Murphy/I. Mersky (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
T. Pelt/M. Hudgins/K. Reis/N. Butt/D. Millis/B. Roldan/M. Serrano/C. Strong/F. Huntress (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Boone/M. Razanau/R. Bucaria/G. Gilfond/M. Gigliani/Z. Ojjeh/R. Yu/C. Ellis/K. Capparelle (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
G. Dowling/N. Carnavalla/T. Shiffman/J. Ross/C. Rubich/M. Carnavalla/N. Camacho/J. Murphy/s. hammoud (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
S. Goodman/E. Guo/K. Dimitrov/D. THOM/D. Coles/P. Vigano/L. Stevenson/M. Mercado/B. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Bina/S. Wu/W. Lyons/Y. Mikhaylov/R. Swords/H. Theriault/V. Singh/L. Nawara/G. Rayev (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
X. Van Den Nieuwenhuizen/O. Ross/S. Marsan/D. Griffin/W. Randolph/N. Saldanha/C. Espinoza/T. Cooper/S. MacDonald (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
K. Zerbe/H. Joyner/C. Prast/C. Marino/M. Ciesla/C. Mendonca/J. Frankhauser/R. Bezores/A. Petrov (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
H. Knight/M. Jung/J. Fargnoli/E. Choos/D. Chung/D. Graham/T. Martin/N. Moore/A. Santiago (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
D. Roveto/K. Oktay/G. Fauver/M. Smith/J. Weld/T. Gough/L. Wenk/N. Briano/C. Henjes (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Burke/M. Griffin/T. Walewski/A. DeWitt/S. Scheps/A. hanson/O. O'Brien/T. Chung/C. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Marchiony/C. Langenhagen/B. Welcher/L. Zhu/J. Ballenger/L. DiCarlo/I. Levine/A. Vlasakov/D. Cai (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
D. Silvia/C. Thurow/A. Keefe/N. Connell/S. Kumar/B. Klostermann/S. Heil/N. Villare/U. Dass-Vattam (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Lonergan/C. Meyer/J. Abelard/W. Dougherty/G. Chen/N. Marino/J. Coukos/N. Polnarev/K. Wagner (Cox)/
 
27 WY2nd4x Womens Youth 2nd 4x
4
28 MY2nd4x Mens Youth 2nd 4x
7
29 WY2ndNov8+ Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
7
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Levell/A. Kopans/A. Benn/L. Hempel/N. Simon/S. Westerhoff/K. Richardson/G. Weinstein/M. Tadevosyan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Walsh/S. Iannone/A. Stoutenburgh/M. Yudelman/S. Carson/M. Barry/J. McGrady/J. Eneyni/Q. Schrock (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Hamilton/V. Jenkins/M. Douglas/A. Pfeffer/l. redmond/A. Bazyk/G. Vatter/L. Scheibl/E. Skibo (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Saviano/G. Meador/G. Velaj/S. Porigow/I. Wilson/s. norton/A. Wilkowski/A. Russel/H. Scott (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Brown/K. Bazarko/B. Bohnsack/e. east/T. Standring/G. Livecchi/L. Girling/E. Lo/P. Melnick (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Mungovan/P. Larin/A. Dechantsreiter/V. Passanisi/B. Legg/M. Kokot/C. Vogel/C. Nedeau/Q. Schrock (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
H. Kuklis/L. Tarantino/C. Kidder/S. Cogan/K. Marshall/E. Pearson/M. O'Neill/J. Mckenney/E. Robbins-Cole (Cox)
 
30 MY2ndNov8+ Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
7
31 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
6
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Mulrooney/L. Voges/M. Ingersoll/S. Spink/N. Hansen/B. Gillis/E. Crowley/M. O'Connell-Vale/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
D. Elqadi/M. Giordano/A. Wilkerson/A. Tine/L. Obel-Omia/A. Kemble/G. Ellicott/B. McConville/J. Parkhurst (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. White/e. dunn/K. Liebl/L. Gialluca/A. Duffy/M. McCarthy/S. McNish/K. Pegnam/A. Ballam (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
t. berry/L. Arell/A. Oliveira/D. Vissering/D. Powell/G. Bowen/V. Fitzgerald/H. Peck/A. Hazelwood (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Richards/C. Schrader/D. King/M. Sachs/A. Coleman/E. Banbury/J. Fan/T. Laska/I. Gallucci (Cox)
 
32 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
6
33 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
8
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Metelmann/L. Bell/A. Assimakopoulos/L. Curtis/H. Croteau/A. tenBroek/M. Laffey/C. Crowley/A. Propp (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
C. Geffs/E. Imrie/L. Collins/K. Lynch/G. Skolds/O. Moor/P. Pucel/L. Conway/E. Christman (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
K. Antons/L. Payne/G. Ellicott/E. Palmer/K. Driscoll/C. Dougherty/E. Kazounis/H. Redmond/S. DeRosa (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. Dembro/N. Nepal/E. Lowne/B. Cini/A. Christen/H. Deacon/C. Clark/M. Anstey/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Damiani/M. Buswick/V. Karlberg/E. May/C. Coady/E. Craven/R. Sabatino/M. Gaffney/M. Ferraro (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Mohn/C. Segal/O. Schnur/G. Wakim/J. Nanai/G. Villano/A. Bennitt/C. Tagliavia/C. Minyo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Roland/E. Shorrock/P. Cuthbertson/I. Mezei/B. Schwab/H. Delaney/A. Straight/C. Notarfrancesco/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
34 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
11
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Reiss/C. Brown/I. McCabe/O. Loeb/A. MacDonald/J. Wright/J. McNamara/W. Sosna/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Pincus/A. Bauer/T. Girard/B. Chedekel/T. Dadagian/I. Rubin/K. Lu/G. Robinson/R. Weinberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Troiano/J. Milman/J. Kustell/C. McDermott/O. Swayze/J. Lloyd/J. Bennett/S. Hayes/E. Swintak (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Zhang/C. Latch/L. Chamberlin/B. KATZ/E. Michaud/J. Klostermann Jr./M. Anderson/J. Katz/J. Wolpert (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Pellerin/R. Sanchez/c. Leppard/L. Lowne/L. Lee/J. Bannister/P. Riley/J. Freed/J. Scrivens (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Yang/K. Wu/A. Hall/T. Carr/N. Aycardi/J. Dignam/B. Abel/A. Or-Shahar/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. Woo/H. Dunham/Q. Cohen/D. Cavanaugh/O. Lee/J. Millspaugh/W. Goggins/J. Norrgard/C. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Dorion/G. Lopez-Paul/T. Brown/A. Kim/B. O'Donnell/C. Lawrence/A. Bruno/J. Stiel/L. McAndrews (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Johnson/S. Rodgers/B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/N. Proll/N. Steedle/E. McDonald/D. Aggouras/A. Janoff (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Herrmann/H. Gerard/N. Wang/m. banks/E. Andrade/E. Andreski/J. Fiala/A. Haazen/W. Twombly (Cox)
 
35 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
19
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Kuklis/L. Tarantino/M. O'Neill/S. Cogan/A. Alperin (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
W. Short/P. Inall/G. Lambrakis/E. Greene/A. Triano (Cox)
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
P. Carrona/C. Marvin/E. Spang/A. Balduzzi/A. LaConte (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
E. Wright/K. Watt/L. Carey/A. Weeks/K. Butt (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Blanchard/L. Johnson/J. Hooper/A. Millspaugh/V. Fu (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
S. Fishkin/M. Marra/O. Iudicone/S. Kadlick/E. Rizk (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Perry/S. Eckerson/H. Martinelli/S. Fonseca/L. Law (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Mark/E. Regan/V. Rego/E. Arias/S. Webber (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
P. Ducrest/A. McGrath/S. Asnis/H. Winslow/C. Fai (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Hewitt/C. Blessing/n. garbarino/S. MacDonald/N. Saldanha (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
K. Leyden/J. Norbut/M. Swanson/L. Owens/R. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
S. Cohen/C. Berg/E. Huntington/G. Jenkins/A. Perez (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
L. Diaz/N. Kathriner/N. Youngelson/G. Sanchez/I. Angeles (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Kirk/A. Owens/J. Plink/A. Donnelly/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. French/L. Lesher/O. Magazino/L. Infantino/I. Sareen (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Kendall-Green/L. Berry/J. Brandaleone/R. Lieb/T. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Kidder/J. Mckenney/K. Marshall/E. Pearson/Q. Schrock (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
A. Rodrigues/H. Dineen/A. Hyatt/K. Majmudar/S. Chupka (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Marshall/M. Teslya/j. lubarsky/A. Schulman/H. Scott (Cox)
 
36 WYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
16
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Galdston/J. Maalouf/G. Lyons/O. Arbili/D. Osborne (Cox)/
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
F. Escobar/J. Santa Ana/F. McCoy/T. Sullivan/J. Lothamer (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
G. alexandre/J. Cohan/G. HODER/C. Nelson/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
J. Bierowski/A. Heslin/D. Leigland/D. Vahey/H. orourke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. Navarrete/L. Young/R. Bulis/W. quinlan/K. Capparelle (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
N. Carnavalla/M. Carnavalla/T. Shiffman/J. Murphy/N. Camacho (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
H. Patterson/D. Ayles/W. Moore/F. Harrington/G. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Marsan/C. Espinoza/D. Griffin/W. Randolph/N. Saldana (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
K. Zerbe/C. Marino/H. Joyner/C. Prast/A. Petrov (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
F. Weller/B. Elsen/J. Stanley/J. Ebers/C. Henjes (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Pinzon/s. voskericyan/T. Dusek/M. McCubbin/C. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Marchiony/C. Langenhagen/B. Welcher/L. Zhu/D. Cai (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
S. Elder/S. Walsh/J. Magnus/A. Laverón Blanco/D. Roveto (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Ballenger/L. DiCarlo/Z. Meyers/A. Weling/B. Zeng (Cox)
 
37 WNov2x Womens Novice 2x
13
38 MNov2x Mens Novice 2x
12
39 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
3
40 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
8
41 WY4- Womens Youth 4- (Exhibition)
1
42 MY4- Mens Youth 4- (Exhibition)
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change