USRowing Northeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 19, 2018
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
20
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
12
3 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
8
4 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
13
5 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
10
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Bers/C. Carere
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Bell/E. Baumgartner
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Moda/K. Lough
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Anstey/B. McNamara
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Blyn/L. Skor
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
C. Carrignan/E. McRanor
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Langlais/R. Hatfield
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Hamilton/C. Noble Shriver
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. MacNeal/Q. Fleming
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Barger/F. Devaux
 
6 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
14
7 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
12
8 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
15
9 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
10
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
I. Massarelli/P. Hodin/R. Shiferaw/J. Norek/E. Ford (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Smith/K. Liu/Z. Flanzer/A. Kong/R. Shrives (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
G. Moore/A. Bazarian/C. Patafio/T. Brown/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. McNish/J. Willey/S. Guerrette/A. Bhattarai/K. Butt (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Hacker/R. Korzendorfer/H. Marks/J. Brendel/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Eves/H. Glucksman/G. Dwyer/C. Esposito/D. PEDRO (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Cote/R. Smith/G. Walker/E. Smicka/M. Carlo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Ronca/I. DeSpirito/L. Littig/A. Lefebvre/k. obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/J. Cook/J. Cook/S. DiPietro/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. O'Brien/V. Stuart/V. Lo/E. Ault/A. Gabel (Cox)
 
10 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
11
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
C. Russell/N. deLaski/B. Wong/M. McCarty/S. Gangemi (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
I. Agba/E. Jamous/S. Higgins/T. Kushner/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
H. MacArthur/S. Leek/M. Lyman/S. Costa/T. McNulty (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
N. Demetriou/W. Carey/J. Garside/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Callahan/Z. Hatzis/Q. Bazar/A. Khan/N. Pollio, Jr (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Gath/M. Halloran/B. Burns/N. Rattanavong/T. McDonough (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Gregory/T. Brennan/R. Borsy/R. Sill/C. Legenzowski (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Crowell/A. Stepnowsky/Z. Muraskin/T. Redpath/A. Yoon (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Chermayeff/J. Hammer/N. Engelke/A. Levin/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Dremov/V. Trubetskoy/A. Macklin/H. Tager/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
N. Van Ingen/M. Lindeis/J. Trentos/A. Orner/S. Severance (Cox)
 
11 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
16
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
I. Aikens/L. Ellis/M. Hogan/C. Guichard/R. Feininger (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/K. Fay/G. White/A. Buchovecky/S. Inanoglu (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
C. Garrett/O. Luther/K. Kern/J. Abbruzzese/V. Van Ingen (Cox)
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
A. Freiberg/L. Escobar/L. Doe/A. Balduzzi/B. Sweeny (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/J. Fortin/L. McMillan/E. Swintak/S. DeRosa (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Johnson/B. McNamara/M. Bannister/N. Jones/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Gervais/E. Gossman/R. Sabatino/E. Craven/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Thibault/E. Dabney/L. de la Sierra/A. Meurer/C. Hacker (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
A. Downing/E. Schneider/K. Beohner/J. Carter/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
J. Trull/A. Poole/C. Kinghorn/S. Averill/S. Janower (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Johns/J. Weldon/L. O'Connor/L. Walt/J. Warchol (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Michaels/A. Capone/S. Lienau/R. Becker/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Orlov/C. Hurney/A. Laufer/I. Gitten/C. Gould (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Angerhofer/E. Heil/L. Kinne/M. Bolko/M. Cao (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
A. Horton/L. Kovalski/J. Feliciano/V. Carpenter/E. Duva (Cox)
 
12 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Kane/B. O'Rourke/K. Fowler/J. Awad/J. Ruccio (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
K. Eskew/J. Klysner/R. Ciliberto/M. Ferrandino/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Walsh/W. Thompson/S. Scornavacca/D. Fairchild/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
L. Jamous/R. Bizier/A. Marchiel/R. Grieco/B. Noe (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/J. Hardin/M. Gelfand/G. VanOrden/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
E. Plumb/D. Wichern/A. Bustamante/W. Duncan/F. Escobar (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Lesofsky/J. Mojica/H. Schmidel/G. Stella/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Bickham/N. Brehm/M. Phillips/W. Wright/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. McCarthy/C. Laplante/K. Brown/E. Stuart/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
M. Reiser/A. Qu/L. Mackenzie/J. Patterson/E. Majernik (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
G. LeLievre/e. hammarlund/B. Malynoski/E. Grant/W. Konieczny (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Sferlazza/A. Hu/A. Cooke/T. Andersen/A. Yoon (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Buhler/C. Owen/R. Downes/B. Jalili/I. Santos (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Wenkoff/S. Kleiner/M. Callahan/M. Chayet/C. Levin (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/N. Johnson/S. Rodgers/A. Janoff (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
D. Silvia/A. Keefe/J. Baker/J. Salmonson/Z. Kingsley (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Rodiger/C. BENOIT-MYER/C. Serhan/G. McDonough/E. Balke (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
A. Hawley/C. Horton/J. Zweifler/G. Hall/B. Berman (Cox)
 
13 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
11
14 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
9
    Brookline High School (A)
B. Kimia/M. Finzi/J. Doughty/T. Chow
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Evans/N. Salazar/O. Peacock/K. Lenihan
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Warshaw/F. Anctil/C. Parilla/C. Hannon
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Plum/J. Batchelor/S. Seter/T. Kortekaas
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
W. Legenzowski/L. galloway/N. Phelps/S. Onbargi
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Schlyer/P. Fancher/R. Schetlick/L. Jenkins
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
W. Hall-Tipping/E. Miljkovic/F. Tucci/E. Morgan
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
W. Kynast/T. Cone/W. Grotto/J. Hilton
 
15 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
16 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
12
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
K. Houston/A. O'Brien/J. Cha/L. November/S. Roberts/L. Sama/N. McElhoe/C. Wilson/E. Steinitz (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
A. Heffan/C. Terranova/T. Landesman/E. Wallace/C. Guillemin/C. Guzman/A. Reay/M. Whalen/M. Shrivastava (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. Huban/S. Chupka/J. Wingard/L. Schlegel/J. Constantine/M. LeBeau/H. Jacobson/I. DeSantis/E. Christman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Bishop/M. Llewelyn/J. Van Fleet/M. Trafton/K. Richards/A. Sampson/P. Kilgore/M. Cox/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Gervais/E. Gossman/H. Bronson/A. Surette/M. Newton/B. Jean-Laurent/M. Tousignant/E. O'Brien/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Wilkowski/N. Neitzell/A. Pyne/L. Koven/S. de la sierra/D. DeVore/C. Boylan/E. Talgo/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/S. Pea/S. Cigliano/M. Desroches/M. Davis/J. Barra/S. Peden/I. Brito/K. Nguyen (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
D. Reynoso/j. wallack/S. Youssef/L. Rolle/N. Clark/M. Razo/N. Torres/A. Alvarez/S. Lopez (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/B. Pushner/K. McGinley/J. McGuire/I. Mezei/H. Delaney/N. Amlicke/C. Everett/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Angerhofer/E. Heil/L. Davis/E. Plankey/I. Fernandes/S. Killpartrick/C. Baldoumas/C. Gabriel/M. Cao (Cox)
 
17 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Weldon/J. Sills/C. Bierden/G. Cuvelier/G. Barnett/N. Fitzpatrick/P. Mungovan/D. Kotsonis/J. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Ames/J. Lentz/J. Sullivan/D. McMillan/N. Amoroso/L. Fairbrother/T. Rein/K. McManus/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiFraia/D. Tang/I. Tacey/S. Grimes/C. Cox/L. Deleon/A. Monayer/K. Doyle/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Blanchard/D. Venator/B. Parrott/J. Ray/L. Warburton/E. Dominguez Lash/L. Stevens/G. Graham/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Mendes/B. Heintzelman/M. Cripanuk/J. George/B. Helmbrecht-Lommel/A. DeScenza/G. Vieira/W. Dignam/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Polkinghorne/M. Steinthal/P. Scott/A. Frascella/N. MATEJAK/S. Mason/C. Stich/E. Boone/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
m. cantor/H. Burke/S. Banbury/C. Darden/J. Pushner/J. Edwards/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Tager/A. Poole/K. Hodgdon/M. Grieco/B. Tremblay/J. Lieb/G. Lualdi/J. Rogers/J. Hanson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
W. Macnamara/O. Nardin/O. Sayouty/M. Bruno/E. Nunes/S. Aarestad/M. Callewaert/B. Nelson/I. Emery (Cox)/
 
19 WInc2x Womens Inclusive 2x
1
20 MInc2x Mens Inclusive 2x
1
21 WYLtwt1x Womens Youth Ltwt 1x
8
22 MYLtwt1x Mens Youth Ltwt 1x
10
23 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
15
24 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
13
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Chen/L. Mattison/R. Li/E. Jost price/L. Azar-Tanguay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Raczek-Hoffmann/N. Emello/S. Roche/L. Leo/C. Velander (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Mendes/B. Heintzelman/M. Cripanuk/B. Helmbrecht-Lommel/S. Huntress (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. Woo/H. Dunham/O. Lee/J. Norrgard/C. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Guerra/C. Nelson/N. Hazard/R. Kramer/R. Drout (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Perrotta/M. Brown/J. Shi/H. Bradley/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
A. Reiss/O. Loeb/I. McCabe/C. Brown/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Grepl-Malmgren/W. Ferrarese/J. Millspaugh/W. Goggins/H. Markfield (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
F. Crawford/C. Gatnik/W. Ellison/A. Kasparyan/S. Jubber (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
M. Fiedler/j. friedman/R. Thornton/K. Battles/A. Colon (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (C)
C. Millay/M. Martinez/P. Denning/L. Sandler/O. Hayward (Cox)
 
25 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
15
26 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Francesconi/J. Eickelberg/C. Simko/A. McCurdy/C. Schwartz/M. Osborne/E. Barrett/M. Murphy/I. Mersky (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
T. Pelt/M. Hudgins/K. Reis/N. Butt/D. Millis/B. Roldan/M. Serrano/C. Strong/F. Huntress (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Boone/M. Razanau/R. Bucaria/G. Gilfond/M. Gigliani/Z. Ojjeh/R. Yu/C. Ellis/K. Capparelle (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
G. Dowling/N. Carnavalla/T. Shiffman/J. Ross/C. Rubich/M. Carnavalla/N. Camacho/J. Murphy/s. hammoud (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
S. Goodman/E. Guo/K. Dimitrov/D. THOM/D. Coles/P. Vigano/L. Stevenson/M. Mercado/B. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Bina/S. Wu/W. Lyons/Y. Mikhaylov/R. Swords/H. Theriault/V. Singh/L. Nawara/G. Rayev (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
X. Van Den Nieuwenhuizen/O. Ross/S. Marsan/D. Griffin/W. Randolph/N. Saldanha/C. Espinoza/T. Cooper/S. MacDonald (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
K. Zerbe/H. Joyner/C. Prast/C. Marino/M. Ciesla/C. Mendonca/J. Frankhauser/R. Bezores/A. Petrov (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
H. Knight/M. Jung/J. Fargnoli/E. Choos/D. Chung/D. Graham/T. Martin/N. Moore/A. Santiago (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
D. Roveto/K. Oktay/G. Fauver/M. Smith/J. Weld/T. Gough/L. Wenk/N. Briano/C. Henjes (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Burke/M. Griffin/T. Walewski/A. DeWitt/S. Scheps/A. hanson/O. O'Brien/T. Chung/C. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Marchiony/C. Langenhagen/B. Welcher/L. Zhu/J. Ballenger/L. DiCarlo/I. Levine/A. Vlasakov/D. Cai (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
D. Silvia/C. Thurow/A. Keefe/N. Connell/S. Kumar/B. Klostermann/S. Heil/N. Villare/U. Dass-Vattam (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Lonergan/C. Meyer/J. Abelard/W. Dougherty/G. Chen/N. Marino/J. Coukos/N. Polnarev/K. Wagner (Cox)/
 
27 WY2nd4x Womens Youth 2nd 4x
4
28 MY2nd4x Mens Youth 2nd 4x
7
29 WY2ndNov8+ Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
7
30 MY2ndNov8+ Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
7
31 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
6
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Mulrooney/L. Voges/M. Ingersoll/S. Spink/N. Hansen/B. Gillis/E. Crowley/M. O'Connell-Vale/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
D. Elqadi/M. Giordano/A. Wilkerson/A. Tine/L. Obel-Omia/A. Kemble/G. Ellicott/B. McConville/J. Parkhurst (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. White/e. dunn/K. Liebl/L. Gialluca/A. Duffy/M. McCarthy/S. McNish/K. Pegnam/A. Ballam (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
t. berry/L. Arell/A. Oliveira/D. Vissering/D. Powell/G. Bowen/V. Fitzgerald/H. Peck/A. Hazelwood (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Richards/C. Schrader/D. King/M. Sachs/A. Coleman/E. Banbury/J. Fan/T. Laska/I. Gallucci (Cox)
 
32 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Ramsdell/S. Raczek-Hoffmann/C. Johnson/S. Roche/M. Ackerman/F. Avila/N. Emello/B. Weiss/L. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sloane/W. Mungovan/L. Keating/P. Battle/V. Shetty/L. Demolli/L. Leo/M. Stern/A. Rysman (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
G. Flauss/K. Tieu/w. silveria/C. Snow/C. Buffum/D. Enos/Z. Payne/C. Gross/J. Parkhurst (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Tauscher/G. Dembro/N. Clarke/S. Carrigan/N. Schmitz/R. Pollak/B. Curry/A. Tomas/M. Ivester (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
L. Grepl-Malmgren/R. Mazaud/W. Ferrarese/N. King/N. Navarrete/K. Sheth/G. Hunt/A. Towle/H. Markfield (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Tager/B. Zeng/A. Chen/N. Zhao/M. Riggio/R. Glazer/O. Esmaeili/C. Azzam/N. Ilyin (Cox)
 
33 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
8
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Metelmann/L. Bell/A. Assimakopoulos/L. Curtis/H. Croteau/A. tenBroek/M. Laffey/C. Crowley/A. Propp (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
C. Geffs/E. Imrie/L. Collins/K. Lynch/G. Skolds/O. Moor/P. Pucel/L. Conway/E. Christman (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
K. Antons/L. Payne/G. Ellicott/E. Palmer/K. Driscoll/C. Dougherty/E. Kazounis/H. Redmond/S. DeRosa (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. Dembro/N. Nepal/E. Lowne/B. Cini/A. Christen/H. Deacon/C. Clark/M. Anstey/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Damiani/M. Buswick/V. Karlberg/E. May/C. Coady/E. Craven/R. Sabatino/M. Gaffney/M. Ferraro (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Mohn/C. Segal/O. Schnur/G. Wakim/J. Nanai/G. Villano/A. Bennitt/C. Tagliavia/C. Minyo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Roland/E. Shorrock/P. Cuthbertson/I. Mezei/B. Schwab/H. Delaney/A. Straight/C. Notarfrancesco/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
34 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
11
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Reiss/C. Brown/I. McCabe/O. Loeb/A. MacDonald/J. Wright/J. McNamara/W. Sosna/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Pincus/A. Bauer/T. Girard/B. Chedekel/T. Dadagian/I. Rubin/K. Lu/G. Robinson/R. Weinberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Troiano/J. Milman/J. Kustell/C. McDermott/O. Swayze/J. Lloyd/J. Bennett/S. Hayes/E. Swintak (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Zhang/C. Latch/L. Chamberlin/B. KATZ/E. Michaud/J. Klostermann Jr./M. Anderson/J. Katz/J. Wolpert (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Pellerin/R. Sanchez/c. Leppard/L. Lowne/L. Lee/J. Bannister/P. Riley/J. Freed/J. Scrivens (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Yang/K. Wu/A. Hall/T. Carr/N. Aycardi/J. Dignam/B. Abel/A. Or-Shahar/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. Woo/H. Dunham/Q. Cohen/D. Cavanaugh/O. Lee/J. Millspaugh/W. Goggins/J. Norrgard/C. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Dorion/G. Lopez-Paul/T. Brown/A. Kim/B. O'Donnell/C. Lawrence/A. Bruno/J. Stiel/L. McAndrews (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Johnson/S. Rodgers/B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/N. Proll/N. Steedle/E. McDonald/D. Aggouras/A. Janoff (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Herrmann/H. Gerard/N. Wang/m. banks/E. Andrade/E. Andreski/J. Fiala/A. Haazen/W. Twombly (Cox)
 
35 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
19
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Kuklis/L. Tarantino/M. O'Neill/S. Cogan/A. Alperin (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
W. Short/P. Inall/G. Lambrakis/E. Greene/A. Triano (Cox)
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
P. Carrona/C. Marvin/E. Spang/A. Balduzzi/A. LaConte (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
E. Wright/K. Watt/L. Carey/A. Weeks/K. Butt (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Blanchard/L. Johnson/J. Hooper/A. Millspaugh/V. Fu (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
S. Fishkin/M. Marra/O. Iudicone/S. Kadlick/E. Rizk (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Perry/S. Eckerson/H. Martinelli/S. Fonseca/L. Law (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Mark/E. Regan/V. Rego/E. Arias/S. Webber (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
P. Ducrest/A. McGrath/S. Asnis/H. Winslow/C. Fai (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Hewitt/C. Blessing/n. garbarino/S. MacDonald/N. Saldanha (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
K. Leyden/J. Norbut/M. Swanson/L. Owens/R. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
S. Cohen/C. Berg/E. Huntington/G. Jenkins/A. Perez (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
L. Diaz/N. Kathriner/N. Youngelson/G. Sanchez/I. Angeles (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Kirk/A. Owens/J. Plink/A. Donnelly/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. French/L. Lesher/O. Magazino/L. Infantino/I. Sareen (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Kendall-Green/L. Berry/J. Brandaleone/R. Lieb/T. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Kidder/J. Mckenney/K. Marshall/E. Pearson/Q. Schrock (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
A. Rodrigues/H. Dineen/A. Hyatt/K. Majmudar/S. Chupka (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Marshall/M. Teslya/j. lubarsky/A. Schulman/H. Scott (Cox)
 
36 WYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
16
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Galdston/J. Maalouf/G. Lyons/O. Arbili/D. Osborne (Cox)/
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
F. Escobar/J. Santa Ana/F. McCoy/T. Sullivan/J. Lothamer (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
G. alexandre/J. Cohan/G. HODER/C. Nelson/E. McGee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
J. Bierowski/A. Heslin/D. Leigland/D. Vahey/H. orourke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. Navarrete/L. Young/R. Bulis/W. quinlan/K. Capparelle (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
N. Carnavalla/M. Carnavalla/T. Shiffman/J. Murphy/N. Camacho (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
H. Patterson/D. Ayles/W. Moore/F. Harrington/G. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Marsan/C. Espinoza/D. Griffin/W. Randolph/N. Saldana (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
K. Zerbe/C. Marino/H. Joyner/C. Prast/A. Petrov (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
F. Weller/B. Elsen/J. Stanley/J. Ebers/C. Henjes (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Pinzon/s. voskericyan/T. Dusek/M. McCubbin/C. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Marchiony/C. Langenhagen/B. Welcher/L. Zhu/D. Cai (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
S. Elder/S. Walsh/J. Magnus/A. Laverón Blanco/D. Roveto (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Ballenger/L. DiCarlo/Z. Meyers/A. Weling/B. Zeng (Cox)
 
37 WNov2x Womens Novice 2x
13
38 MNov2x Mens Novice 2x
12
39 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
3
40 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
8
41 WY4- Womens Youth 4- (Exhibition)
1
42 MY4- Mens Youth 4- (Exhibition)
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change