USRowing Northeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 19, 2018
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
20
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
12
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Hanify
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
C. McLeod
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Markow
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A)
P. Viswanathan
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Butler
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
W. Brunet
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Lints
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Greenberg
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Woodbury
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Tuckerman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Schlyer
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (B)
J. Divelbiss
 
3 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
8
4 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
13
5 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
10
6 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
14
7 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
12
8 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
15
9 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
10
10 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
11
11 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
16
12 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
19
13 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
11
14 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
9
15 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
16 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
12
17 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
9
19 WInc2x Womens Inclusive 2x
1
20 MInc2x Mens Inclusive 2x
1
21 WYLtwt1x Womens Youth Ltwt 1x
8
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
L. Fournier
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Moda
 
    Lincoln School (A)
D. Bernier/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hatfield
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
G. Rizzo/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
G. Vecchio
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
A. Ragals
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Langlais
 
22 MYLtwt1x Mens Youth Ltwt 1x
10
23 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
15
24 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
13
25 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
15
26 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
15
27 WY2nd4x Womens Youth 2nd 4x
4
28 MY2nd4x Mens Youth 2nd 4x
7
29 WY2ndNov8+ Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
7
30 MY2ndNov8+ Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
7
31 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
6
32 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
6
33 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
8
34 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
11
35 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
19
36 WYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
16
37 WNov2x Womens Novice 2x
13
38 MNov2x Mens Novice 2x
12
39 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
3
40 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
8
41 WY4- Womens Youth 4- (Exhibition)
1
42 MY4- Mens Youth 4- (Exhibition)
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change