USRowing Southeast Masters Regional Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 23, 2018
1 7:00 AM Mens Masters 2-
2
2 7:10 AM Womens Masters 2-
1
3 7:20 AM Mens PR1 Masters 1x
0
4 7:25 AM Womens PR1 Masters 1x
0
5 7:30 AM Mens PR2 Masters 1x
0
6 7:35 AM Womens PR2 Masters 1x
0
7 7:40 AM Mens PR3 Masters 1x
0
8 8:00 AM Womens Masters 4+ [All Categories]
14
9 8:30 AM Mens Masters 1x [All Categories]
25
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cabrera
30.6 (62)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Schay
30.6 (62)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Ward
0.2 (30)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (A)
E. Ford
7.2 (44)
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
R. McDonogh/
24.0 (58)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McCutcheon
27.2 (60)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Sutton
36.1 (65)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
H. Magnuson/
30.6 (62)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Brand
32.4 (63)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher
16.9 (53)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
R. Kleiderlein
11.0 (48)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson
28.9 (61)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Dombrowski
40.0 (67)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Jones
25.6 (59)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
T. Young
22.5 (57)
    Atomic Rowing (B)
M. Lorenz
3.6 (39)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Jannik
32.4 (63)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (B)
D. Chlebnik
11.0 (48)
    CHAOS Rowing (B)
T. Bukowski
22.5 (57)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Kolb
28.9 (61)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
D. Sperrazza
44.1 (69)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (B)
S. Callahan
16.9 (53)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
R. D'Italia
36.1 (65)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. East
0.4 (31)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (C)
J. Hagan
28.9 (61)
10 9:10 AM Mens Novice 1x
6
11 9:20 AM Womens Novice 1x
7
12 9:30 AM Men's Masters 8+ [All Categories]
7
13 9:40 AM Womens Masters 1x [All Categories]
14
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
K. Keller
0.0 (25)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Schiewe
12.1 (49)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Perkins
4.2 (40)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
19.6 (55)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
R. Davis
28.9 (61)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
d. oweis
1.2 (34)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss
12.1 (49)
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gradek
8.1 (45)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Winters
21.0 (56)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Landrith
4.2 (40)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Stryker
10.0 (47)
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (B)
B. PARKER
21.0 (56)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
E. Jones
30.6 (62)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (Y)
L. Leigh
21.0 (56)
14 10:10 AM Mens Open 1x
8
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
R. McDonogh/
 
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
T. Beckenhauer
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. McLaughlin
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Grose
 
    CHAOS Rowing (B)
T. Bukowski
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
J. Pollock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Hull
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (T)
B. Lynch
 
15 10:20 AM Womens Open 1x
3
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
S. Pilz
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Larkin
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Collett
 
16 10:40 AM Mens Masters 4+ [All Categories]
11
17 11:00 AM Womens Masters 8+
9
18 11:10 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 2x [All Categories]
2
19 11:30 AM Womens Jr 1x
2
20 11:40 AM Mens Jr 1x
2
21 11:50 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
22 12:20 PM Mixed Masters 8+ [All Categories]
11
23 12:30 PM Mixed Family 2x
3
24 12:40 PM Mixed Masters 4+ [All Categories]
6
25 12:50 PM Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (all catagories)
1
26 1:00 PM Mens PR2 Inclusive Masters 2x
0
27 1:10 PM Womens PR2 Inclusive Masters 2x
0
28 1:20 PM Mens PR3 Inclusive Masters 2x
1
29 1:30 PM Womens PR3 Inclusive Masters 2x
1
30 1:40 PM Mens Open 4x
6
Sunday, June 24, 2018
31 7:00 AM Mens PR3 Masters 2x
0
32 7:10 AM Womens PR3 Masters 2x
0
33 7:30 AM Mixed Masters 4x [All Categories]
20
34 7:40 AM Mens Open 2x
2
35 7:50 AM Mixed Jr 2x
5
36 8:00 AM Womens Open 4x
3
37 8:20 AM Mens Masters 2x [All Categories]
17
38 8:50 AM Womens Masters 4x [All Categories]
14
39 9:00 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x [All Categories]
8
40 9:30 AM Womens Open 2x
5
41 9:10 AM Womens Jr 2x
3
42 9:20 AM Mens Jr 2x
3
43 9:40 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
2
44 9:50 AM Womens Masters 2x [All Categories]
14
45 10:10 AM Mens Masters 4x [All Categories]
12
46 10:30 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x [All Categories]
4
47 10:40 AM Mixed Masters 2x [All Categories]
26
48 11:50 AM Mixed PR2 Masters 2x
0
49 12:00 PM Mixed PR3 Masters 2x
0
50 12:10 PM Mixed PR3 Inclusive Masters 4+
0
51 12:30 PM Parent Child 2x
5
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
O. Stryker/K. Stryker
 
    Composite: Atlanta Junior, Atlanta (A)
N. Owens/J. Owens
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Cardno/A. Cardno
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. O’Flaherty/B. Lynch
 
52 12:40 PM Mens Open 2-
3
53 12:50 PM Womens Open 2-
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change