USRowing Southeast Masters Regional Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 23, 2018
1 7:00 AM Mens Masters 2-
2
2 7:10 AM Womens Masters 2-
1
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Fadely/S. Stone
 
3 7:20 AM Mens PR1 Masters 1x
0
4 7:25 AM Womens PR1 Masters 1x
0
5 7:30 AM Mens PR2 Masters 1x
0
6 7:35 AM Womens PR2 Masters 1x
0
7 7:40 AM Mens PR3 Masters 1x
0
8 8:00 AM Womens Masters 4+ [All Categories]
14
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. walker/K. Ross/l. cherner/T. Landwirth/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Griffiths/N. Balaun/S. Carver/J. Asher/K. Radulovacki (Cox)
15.8 (54)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (A)
K. Nichols/A. White/J. Lee/A. Potter/C. Light (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
L. Kline/S. Broeker/A. Rodriguez/C. Ballou/B. Stark (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Frampton/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/I. Lansaw (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/J. Duckworth/T. Hartert/L. Miller (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
N. Young/S. Piercy/K. Sherman/C. Carlin/N. Focareto (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Bock/D. Winters/P. Collins/E. Jones/C. Willett (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Groben/J. Standen/J. Major/N. White/K. Callahan (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. McGuire/K. Perkins/B. Owens/H. Bryman/G. Hsu (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (B)
J. Moore/G. Basson/P. Fulkersin/L. Seifert/K. Keller (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Joyce/M. Ira/V. Mattie/N. Alijagic/J. Baker (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
E. Noel/P. Garrity/K. Denney/M. Giblin/C. Arnold (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
J. Passarello/G. Teborek/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith/V. Felso (Cox)
29.6 (64)
9 8:30 AM Mens Masters 1x [All Categories]
25
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cabrera
30.6 (62)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Schay
30.6 (62)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Ward
0.2 (30)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (A)
E. Ford
7.2 (44)
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
R. McDonogh/
24.0 (58)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McCutcheon
27.2 (60)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Sutton
36.1 (65)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
H. Magnuson/
30.6 (62)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Brand
32.4 (63)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher
16.9 (53)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
R. Kleiderlein
11.0 (48)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson
28.9 (61)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Dombrowski
40.0 (67)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Jones
25.6 (59)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
T. Young
22.5 (57)
    Atomic Rowing (B)
M. Lorenz
3.6 (39)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Jannik
32.4 (63)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (B)
D. Chlebnik
11.0 (48)
    CHAOS Rowing (B)
T. Bukowski
22.5 (57)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Kolb
28.9 (61)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
D. Sperrazza
44.1 (69)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (B)
S. Callahan
16.9 (53)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
R. D'Italia
36.1 (65)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. East
0.4 (31)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (C)
J. Hagan
28.9 (61)
10 9:10 AM Mens Novice 1x
6
11 9:20 AM Womens Novice 1x
7
12 9:30 AM Men's Masters 8+ [All Categories]
7
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Toth/M. Steciuk/G. Walters/J. Clarke/C. Galvanek/D. Digby/S. King/W. McKay/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Beagle/R. Kopelman/J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/J. Beagle/J. Schlicht/J. Barnett/G. Hsu (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (A)
E. Steckle/E. Ford/B. Derlath/D. Chlebnik/R. Johnson/H. Madi/J. Liang/J. Waller/C. Light (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
R. Smoker/M. Brooks/T. Beckenhauer/M. Conrardy/H. Elkazzaz/D. Lynch/D. Maxwell/S. Thoman/L. Kline (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/C. East/S. McLean/B. Kuhn/S. Lipton/J. Kolb/J. McCutcheon/A. Clark/I. Lansaw (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Grant/W. Weaver/D. Kuttelwascher/J. McLaughlin/D. Joniak/S. Wlodarczyk/S. Cook/J. Herring/C. Arnold (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Anderson/J. Byron/W. Dow/C. Evans/D. Maxwell/T. Nash/T. Stender/M. Wysocki/K. Stryker (Cox)
18.0 (57)
13 9:40 AM Womens Masters 1x [All Categories]
14
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
K. Keller
0.0 (25)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Schiewe
12.1 (49)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Perkins
4.2 (40)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
19.6 (55)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
R. Davis
28.9 (61)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
d. oweis
1.2 (34)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss
12.1 (49)
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gradek
8.1 (45)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Winters
21.0 (56)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Landrith
4.2 (40)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Stryker
10.0 (47)
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (B)
B. PARKER
21.0 (56)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
E. Jones
30.6 (62)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (Y)
L. Leigh
21.0 (56)
14 10:10 AM Mens Open 1x
8
15 10:20 AM Womens Open 1x
3
16 10:40 AM Mens Masters 4+ [All Categories]
11
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Steciuk/C. Toth/T. Nash/D. Digby/M. Bradley (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Torres/J. Owens/K. Beagle/R. Kopelman/G. Hsu (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
D. Sill/M. Dorsett/J. Altobelli/B. Clark/A. Nealon (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (A)
J. Liang/H. Madi/R. Johnson/J. Waller/C. Light (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. East/S. McLean/S. Lipton/A. Clark/J. Baker (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Grant/W. Weaver/D. Joniak/S. Wlodarczyk/C. Arnold (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Irvin/S. Cardno/M. Hackney/R. Goodwin/R. Marples (Cox)
1.8 (36)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Anderson/W. Dow/M. Wysocki/J. Byron/K. Stryker (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Whitbeck/B. Kuhn/J. Kolb/J. McCutcheon/I. Lansaw (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
A. DeNunzio/R. Hoover/S. Patrick/J. Herring/M. Ragland (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. Galvanek/S. King/G. Walters/W. McKay/B. Soderstrom (Cox)
16.9 (55)
17 11:00 AM Womens Masters 8+
9
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
l. cherner/C. Groben/E. Huber/T. Landwirth/J. Major/R. Rice/R. Steciuk/S. walker/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Norton/C. Conway/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/A. Vagts/L. Trapkin/C. King/J. Asher/V. Felso (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (A)
K. Nichols/A. Potter/J. Moore/G. Basson/J. Lee/C. Smith/P. Fulkersin/L. Seifert/C. Light (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/K. Tufano/J. Frampton/E. Joyce/V. Mattie/M. Ira/N. Alijagic/S. Winegeart/O. Farah (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Cheij/M. Giblin/J. Duckworth/M. Mazzone/K. Denney/T. Hartert/E. Noel/L. Delaney/L. Miller (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/A. Cardno/C. Bossard/A. Cardno/J. Wendland/B. Bock/P. Collins/C. Willett (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Callahan/K. Stryker/A. Ramirez/J. Schneider/L. Sladky-Hillman/J. Standen/N. White/K. REESE/M. Bradley (Cox)
23.1 (61)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/K. Perkins/D. Wilson/J. Fadely/S. Stone/A. Zeller/B. Owens/J. Barnett (Cox)
2.9 (39)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
P. Garrity/D. Foster/R. Rock-Blake/A. West-Hammer/S. Ryan/M. Davidson/J. Bolds/L. Roehrich-Patrick/J. Davis (Cox)
5.8 (44)
18 11:10 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 2x [All Categories]
2
19 11:30 AM Womens Jr 1x
2
20 11:40 AM Mens Jr 1x
2
21 11:50 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
22 12:20 PM Mixed Masters 8+ [All Categories]
11
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. King/M. Steciuk/C. Toth/l. cherner/G. Walters/C. Groben/J. Major/R. Steciuk/K. Stryker (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. McGuire/K. Perkins/K. Beagle/J. Owens/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/B. Owens/H. Bryman/G. Hsu (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
L. Kline/S. Broeker/T. Beckenhauer/M. Brooks/H. Elkazzaz/D. Lynch/A. Rodriguez/C. Ballou/B. Stark (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/K. Tufano/S. McLean/S. Lipton/D. Chiou/M. Sandler/J. Frampton/N. Alijagic/O. Farah (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Grant/M. Mazzone/D. Foster/D. Sullivan/J. Davis/S. Patrick/S. Ryan/J. Duckworth/L. Miller (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Anderson/J. Byron/W. Dow/T. Stender/A. Ramirez/J. Schneider/J. Standen/N. White/B. Soderstrom (Cox)
30.4 (66)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Zeller/J. Fadely/J. Schlicht/I. O'Brien/J. Beagle/G. Smith/S. Stone/D. Wilson/J. Barnett (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
D. Joniak/P. Garrity/E. Noel/S. Wlodarczyk/J. McLaughlin/J. Herring/K. Denney/M. Giblin/C. Arnold (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
J. Clarke/C. Evans/D. Maxwell/W. McKay/E. Huber/T. Landwirth/R. Rice/K. Stryker/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Nashville Rowing (C)
R. Rock-Blake/A. West-Hammer/T. Nagle/M. Ragland/S. Cook/R. Hoover/J. Bolds/L. Roehrich-Patrick/M. Davidson (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Composite: Atlanta, Rocket City (D)
M. Tourtellott/D. Hakim/R. Hernandez/A. Cabrera/D. Greene/J. Robinson/N. Denison/d. parker/V. Felso (Cox)
16.8 (56)
23 12:30 PM Mixed Family 2x
3
24 12:40 PM Mixed Masters 4+ [All Categories]
6
25 12:50 PM Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (all catagories)
1
26 1:00 PM Mens PR2 Inclusive Masters 2x
0
27 1:10 PM Womens PR2 Inclusive Masters 2x
0
28 1:20 PM Mens PR3 Inclusive Masters 2x
1
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Beagle/D. Hakim
 
29 1:30 PM Womens PR3 Inclusive Masters 2x
1
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hernandez/M. Tourtellott
 
30 1:40 PM Mens Open 4x
6
Sunday, June 24, 2018
31 7:00 AM Mens PR3 Masters 2x
0
32 7:10 AM Womens PR3 Masters 2x
0
33 7:30 AM Mixed Masters 4x [All Categories]
20
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. King/l. cherner/T. Landwirth/C. Toth
11.5 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Tourtellott/R. Hernandez/A. Cabrera/D. Hakim
11.5 (51)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/J. Rogers/N. Schay/M. Schay
20.5 (59)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Jannik/K. Aylward/C. Yeager/G. Abell
24.5 (62)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (A)
K. Nichols/B. Derlath/D. Chlebnik/K. Keller
7.2 (46)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
L. Edwards/J. Moore/H. Durand/R. Rabassa
12.5 (52)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
L. Kline/T. Beckenhauer/D. Maxwell/S. Broeker
0.5 (32)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Ottley/J. Fisher/R. Conrad/C. Kannapell
11.5 (51)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Wlodarczyk/D. Joniak/E. Noel/J. Cheij
3.4 (40)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan/J. Starrett/J. Hagan
16.8 (56)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Cardno/R. Marples/J. Wendland/K. Irvin
0.3 (31)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Ryback/C. Galvanek/S. walker/K. Ross
6.5 (45)
    Atomic Rowing (B)
M. Lorenz/R. Uria-Martinez/J. Zetterberg/A. Nealon
3.9 (41)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
P. Gilmore/M. McGuire/S. Albertson/T. Hensley
19.2 (58)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
L. Delaney/D. Sullivan/M. Ragland/D. Foster
19.2 (58)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Robinson/M. Graves/S. Cowart/C. Bossard
18.0 (57)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
W. Dow/M. Wysocki/A. Ramirez/N. White
28.9 (65)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
D. Digby/M. Steciuk/R. Steciuk/R. Rice
3.9 (41)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (E)
R. Anderson/J. Byron/J. Standen/K. Stryker
23.1 (61)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (F)
D. Maxwell/T. Stender/K. REESE/L. Sladky-Hillman
23.1 (61)
34 7:40 AM Mens Open 2x
2
35 7:50 AM Mixed Jr 2x
5
36 8:00 AM Womens Open 4x
3
37 8:20 AM Mens Masters 2x [All Categories]
17
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Clarke/G. Walters
15.8 (54)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cabrera/D. Hakim
22.1 (59)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Rogers/M. Schay
20.8 (58)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Ward/S. Thomas
2.6 (38)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Jeffrey/T. Phillips
23.5 (60)
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
R. McDonogh/T. Bukowski/
19.4 (57)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
R. Smoker/H. Elkazzaz
4.9 (42)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. East/A. Clark
0.1 (29)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Ottley/R. Conrad
12.4 (51)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
V. Banjanac/A. Stojanovic
11.4 (50)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. McLaughlin/D. Kuttelwascher
6.2 (44)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
R. Kleiderlein/J. Hagan
15.8 (54)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
B. England/J. Della Silva
6.2 (44)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
L. Jones/T. Young
20.8 (58)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
F. Torres/J. Barnett
7.8 (46)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
R. Fuller/R. Fuller
38.1 (69)
    Columbia Rowing Club (B)
D. Lynch/T. Beckenhauer
6.2 (44)
38 8:50 AM Womens Masters 4x [All Categories]
14
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Groben/M. Graven/E. Huber/A. Schiewe
6.5 (45)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Norton/C. King/L. Trapkin/A. Vagts
0.2 (30)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/R. Uria-Martinez/A. Nealon/N. Schay
8.0 (47)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (A)
A. Potter/A. White/K. Nichols/K. Keller
1.6 (36)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
L. Edwards/S. Albertson/K. Phillips/M. McGuire
9.7 (49)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
T. Sylvester/J. Fisher/S. Heard/C. Kannapell
13.5 (53)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Delaney/D. Foster/J. Duckworth/M. Davidson
19.2 (58)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Bock/D. Winters/P. Collins/E. Jones
23.1 (61)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Major/A. Ramirez/A. Westmoreland/L. Sladky-Hillman
24.5 (62)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Conway/G. Teborek/S. Davidson/S. Carver
23.1 (61)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
J. Moore/K. Cavazza/H. Wollerman/J. Piccone
4.5 (42)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Bossard/M. Graves/J. Wendland/A. Cardno
5.1 (43)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
S. walker/l. cherner/T. Landwirth/K. Ross
12.5 (52)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Tourtellott/R. Hernandez/d. parker/L. Leigh
10.6 (50)
39 9:00 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x [All Categories]
8
40 9:30 AM Womens Open 2x
5
41 9:10 AM Womens Jr 2x
3
42 9:20 AM Mens Jr 2x
3
43 9:40 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
2
44 9:50 AM Womens Masters 2x [All Categories]
14
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Graven/A. Schiewe
5.5 (43)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conway/K. Griffiths
13.5 (52)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/N. Schay
23.5 (60)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. LANCE/C. Yeager
26.5 (62)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (A)
A. White/K. Keller
0.0 (25)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
K. Cavazza/H. Wollerman
0.8 (33)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
T. Sylvester/J. Fisher
11.4 (50)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
M. Davidson/D. Foster
19.4 (57)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Stryker/J. Standen
18.2 (56)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Perkins/D. Wilson
10.5 (49)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
S. Heard/C. Kannapell
19.4 (57)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
K. REESE/J. Schneider
25.0 (61)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Zeller/B. Owens
1.4 (35)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
15.8 (54)
45 10:10 AM Mens Masters 4x [All Categories]
12
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Ryback/C. Galvanek/S. King/J. Clarke
8.8 (48)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Schlicht/R. Kopelman/G. Smith/J. Barnett
9.7 (49)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
E. Gurpinar/B. Clark/J. Zetterberg/M. Lorenz
8.0 (47)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (A)
E. Steckle/B. Derlath/D. Chlebnik/E. Ford
7.2 (46)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Gilmore/P. Jeffrey/H. Durand/T. Phillips
20.5 (59)
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
18.0 (57)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
D. Maxwell/M. Brooks/S. Thoman/D. Lynch
2.9 (39)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
M. Ragland/D. Sperrazza/J. Davis/D. Sullivan
27.4 (64)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Anderson/T. Stender/J. Byron/M. Wysocki
28.9 (65)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
R. Fuller/R. Fuller/T. Hensley/R. Rabassa
21.8 (60)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
S. Wlodarczyk/D. Joniak/J. McLaughlin/J. Herring
1.0 (34)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
D. Digby/C. Toth/M. Steciuk/G. Walters
3.4 (40)
46 10:30 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x [All Categories]
4
47 10:40 AM Mixed Masters 2x [All Categories]
26
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Steciuk/K. Stryker
7.0 (45)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cabrera/L. Leigh
22.1 (59)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Rogers/A. Nealon
4.2 (41)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Jannik/K. Aylward
22.1 (59)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (A)
A. Potter/E. Ford
6.2 (44)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Jeffrey/J. Moore
16.9 (55)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
T. Beckenhauer/S. Broeker
0.8 (33)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Mccallum/R. Whitbeck
20.8 (58)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Sutton/S. Heard
20.8 (58)
    Composite: Lookout, Beaufort SC (A)
M. Weeks/H. Magnuson
31.2 (65)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/J. Cheij
16.9 (55)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
M. Hebdon/K. Hebdon
0.5 (32)
    Composite: Rocket City, Nashville (A)
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
16.9 (55)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Bradley/C. Evans
0.0 (26)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Tourtellott/D. Hakim
13.5 (52)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Yeager/G. Abell
31.2 (65)
    Columbia Rowing Club (B)
A. Rodriguez/S. Thoman
0.8 (33)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
J. Fisher/R. Conrad
9.5 (48)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
R. Hoover/L. Delaney
18.2 (56)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (B)
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan
13.5 (52)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Graves/S. Cowart
14.6 (53)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
E. Huber/G. Walters
6.2 (44)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
J. Owens/B. Owens
5.5 (43)
    Nashville Rowing (C)
L. Roehrich-Patrick/S. Patrick
32.9 (66)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Dow/N. White
34.6 (67)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (E)
J. Clarke/A. Schiewe
11.4 (50)
48 11:50 AM Mixed PR2 Masters 2x
0
49 12:00 PM Mixed PR3 Masters 2x
0
50 12:10 PM Mixed PR3 Inclusive Masters 4+
0
51 12:30 PM Parent Child 2x
5
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
O. Stryker/K. Stryker
 
    Composite: Atlanta Junior, Atlanta (A)
N. Owens/J. Owens
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Cardno/A. Cardno
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. O’Flaherty/B. Lynch
 
52 12:40 PM Mens Open 2-
3
53 12:50 PM Womens Open 2-
4
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Perkins/D. Wilson
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
C. Young/M. Gregory
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
P. Garrity/M. Giblin
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. McGuire/B. Owens
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change