54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • 2018 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
A. Marsh/K. Blackburn/H. Folgert/N. Ringelstein/A. Dellechiaie/J. Schofield/M. Boston/M. Sullivan/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
P. Quinton/M. Mezger/S. Monkley/L. Clarke/C. McLeod/C. Dickinson/D. Fleming/J. Luby/E. Bracey (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Chavez/P. Zendt/C. Wu/H. Fisher/M. Kapp/J. Dwyer/R. McNamara/A. Knight/K. Abo (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
B. Skinner/C. Tarrant/T. Schatz/K. Schwarzkopf/D. Johnston/C. Greubel/M. Pentaleri/P. Watler/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
M. Hoite/H. Jia/L. Mackenzie/D. Norris/B. Olsen/A. Tosic/M. Goldman/N. Manrique/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/M. O'Donoghue/P. Hoxie/B. Stoner/M. Cunningham/J. Copeland/N. Barpoulis/P. Clements/J. Germano (Cox)/
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
J. Hajjar/M. Sevastopoulo/S. White/W. Berkowitz/D. Kramer/L. Davidson/W. Sanford/L. Hudspeth/K. He (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
J. Marlo/J. Plaut/F. Darling/G. Cain/N. Kochanek/T. Huffman/B. Stevens/C. McInroy/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
    Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia (A)
L. Schießwohl/J. Harder/T. Folgmann/K. Fuellwock/L. Schoenborn/S. Bienk/L. Dahlke/J. Peters/M. Tommek (Cox)/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Atalay/E. Tellander/E. Slater/W. Mead/D. Morehead/E. Bracken/S. Barr/J. Moses/L. Cheuk (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
L. Rossi/F. Baviera Maloney/G. Lawton/J. Norton/J. Jamison/B. Mundelius/B. Shore/M. Nash/L. Parker (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
A. Kenny/C. Tabash/M. Fischer/J. Richards/T. Macky/Z. Keller/C. Fenaroli/D. Orner/I. Rhyu (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
W. Robinson/P. Dent/N. Mannhardt/J. Hesslink/N. Cruz Walma/P. Mayhew/P. Tornes/R. Merenfeld/D. Sharif (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
J. Ross/K. Babraj/T. Hilt/J. Palomino/J. Wharton/C. Mikuly/S. Fromhartz/C. Fleaher/A. Appel (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Mendiola/A. O'Sullivan/D. Woodward/M. Brooks/C. Weber/H. Glick/B. Costello/A. Tan/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Wurst/S. Richardson/W. Alvarez/J. Herre/K. Eva/J. Campana/A. Hartnett/E. Rubin/K. Brown (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
J. McMahon/G. Cunningham/J. Levere/Y. Liu/K. Koelstra/P. Shalhoub/K. Song/J. Lehrer/S. Bicks (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (B)
K. Lu/A. Hom/G. Margolis/J. Pierre/M. Carolan/J. Blazes/J. Konuru/A. Grayzel/V. Wong (Cox)
 
    Peking Rowing Club (A)
Y. Zhou/J. Dong/Z. Liu/H. Zhang/S. Feng/H. Wu/Y. Xiao/D. Xu/H. Li (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
G. Nacheff/D. McCarthy/A. Tagliavia/V. Lupardi/Z. Suhay/J. Barry/E. Adillon/A. Canale/N. Charas (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
T. Pierce/C. Fernandez/J. Forbes/T. Heyerdahl/M. Mutkoski/M. Nyce/J. Sutton/M. Koerner/M. Dinatti (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Altman/T. Lange/A. Nichols/S. Raffetto/M. Putnam/M. Carenza Scholz/Z. Jensen/S. Dise/S. Emrick (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Roby/m. Dezsi/M. Paciero/R. LaCasse/T. Janiak/R. Reed/M. Gentile/Z. Wiese/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
A. Donlan/A. Light/A. Buck/C. Decatur/E. Frezza/T. Patterson/A. Dildar/D. Chapman/N. Appelman (Cox)
 
    Harvard Kennedy School Rowing Club (A)
J. Lian/M. Pfeil/S. Stemper/C. Murray/N. Moore/A. Levinskiy/N. Miller/J. Spiess/E. Silari (Cox)/
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
S. Freeman/A. Thoren/P. Fee/K. Semle/B. Condon/J. Lynch/P. Trainor/M. O'Brien/M. Bronder (Cox)/
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
R. Boer/M. Edwards/H. Hardiman-Mostow/A. Williams/N. Hartman/A. Whipple/R. Bell/J. Miller/J. Grant (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
A. Niedbala/P. Gerlach/B. Ragan/E. Boisse/M. Brachmann/I. Hopper/M. Pindell/C. Rivera/A. Laskowski (Cox)
 
    Furnivall Sculling Club (A)
M. Paoli/T. Hellier/B. Reid/A. Brown/D. Jenkins/S. Peters/D. Chan/F. Petillon/B. Zurawel (Cox)
 
    Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association (A)
B. Bathurst/A. Steventon/B. McAll/O. Staite/W. Mackie/N. Foster/J. Arscott/P. Corby/H. Burke (Cox)
 
    Fast Boats Incorporated (A)
/ / / / / / / / (Cox)
 
    Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. (A)
F. Mimberg/T. Protze/H. Skoda/J. Raab/G. Mimberg/J. Bohrke/N. Lee Parker/E. Curry/D. Hong (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Lorenz/N. Tsantes/M. Argentieri/C. Ceglio/E. Schulken/C. Levy/M. Feldman/W. Callison/H. Debruyn (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
D. Sobieszek/J. McShane/E. Kennedy/K. McKee-Proctor/E. Nunes/D. Myers/A. Martin/E. Ching/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
E. Prettyman/L. Vanslette/D. Milton/D. Fee/N. Smith/T. Bartos/S. Sundar/B. Baysal/A. Weiner (Cox)
 
    Trinity College, Dublin (A)
M. Quigley/A. Browne/H. Lohan/T. Stevens/T. McKnight/S. Canning/D. O'Shea/B. Cronin/R. Hamilton (Cox)
 
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
S. Eble/E. Kallfelz/C. Noble/I. Bastian/H. Cessford/L. Hamilton/S. Tisdall/G. Bradley/S. Haugen (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
C. Congdon/B. Cooper/J. Van de Grift/A. Naughton/T. Mapplebeck/O. Unsworth/A. Rojas/A. Scott/A. Dziarski (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
H. Butrico/L. Ashtaryeh/k. de Gentile-Williams/I. Harrington/S. Maroney/A. Hunt/A. Polise/T. LaPatra/C. Arnett (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. McDevitt/M. Ward/m. epstein/H. Siebens/S. Norton/C. Cunningham/A. Rogers/M. Keil/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
M. Falzon/C. Castorino/H. O'Donnell/I. Rodgers/T. Murray/G. Asch/H. Hudson/A. McCale/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
M. McEwan/R. Costa/A. Orriols/I. Gerber/E. Loveless/H. Howe/M. Allen/S. Hudson/S. Shulman (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
S. Stone/F. Cronin/A. Holland/E. Urdang/S. Kostanecki/K. Phillips/V. Lynch/M. Stiefvater/M. Hubner (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
C. McCandler/J. Grim/R. Phillips/L. McMillan/S. Selman/A. Heuser/J. Arbuckle/R. Bielak/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    University of Tennessee Women (A)
C. Bearden/K. Begley/K. Schildmeyer/G. Natale/G. Michael/B. McIntyre/L. Grant/K. Lance/M. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
S. Horn/J. Hunt/a. natale/M. Amihava/F. Mauer/J. McGill/S. Ryan/M. Dorsett/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
C. Savage/C. Pazderski/C. O'Sullivan/N. Bangura/M. Cook/K. McGee/D. Covert/M. Smith/R. Kelley (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
C. Callaghan/N. Chaloux/M. Bugos/E. McNiff/C. Richman/E. Strawbridge/A. Murphy/E. Bushey/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
M. Van Ummersen/K. Williams/E. Shober/M. Saporito/S. Dudinski/J. Alexander/S. Iacovazzi/K. McCully/K. Petrik (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
O. Rogus/I. DeGregorio/A. May/O. bernardini/M. Carlton/K. Kraemer/J. Zettlemoyer/A. Liquori/A. Mattos (Cox)
 
    University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A)
M. Marroquin/E. Farley/M. Hussey/P. Colpo/B. Tarnowski/L. Ferner/A. Hudspeth/S. Stanley/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
T. Phy/M. Rascoe/J. Gillert/I. Tobola/C. Petfield/F. Martin/O. Taylor/A. Williams/A. McFadden (Cox)/
 
    Eastern Michigan University (A)
A. Oblanas/S. Anderson/M. Nied/K. Sharples/J. Bucci/M. Geisler/C. Muir/H. Dutton/E. Melody (Cox)/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
C. Babiec/C. Barry/E. Burr/A. Kalfaian/D. Lapins/O. McShea/K. Mirabella/L. Sykora/M. Mirabella (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
A. Connors/E. Gagliardi/J. Damron/J. Osgoodby/S. Salvo/I. Papov/S. Westman/S. Boyer/S. Mayone (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/A. Routenberg/R. Gottlieb/C. Anderson/N. Kastenberg/K. Cebry/M. Babikian/B. Sims/A. Dalgarno (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith/R. Taft/K. Strittmatter/J. Liu/C. Slocombe/E. Pearce/M. McPherson/D. Lockwood/M. Uy (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego (A)
S. Taylor/K. Sylla/I. Blake/N. Moore/S. Schneider/K. McPolin/C. Adams/K. Brady/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    VCU Crew Club (A)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (B)
T. Gustafson/E. Kiley/A. Stewart/E. Brewer/C. Chazen/G. Melcher/E. Flear/A. Pillsbury/E. Eldracher (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/C. Crawford/C. Goldberg/E. Pate/A. Buck/C. Lantuh/J. Baleynaud/E. Horne/Y. Park (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
A. Gragg/L. Giguere/s. gilson/A. Guy/K. Beebe/E. Colby/M. Zuch/M. Gragg/C. Green (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
M. Orr/S. Levinson/M. Bouyea/L. Kelley/R. Mahserjian/C. Hundertmark/E. Mayoras/K. Cregin/P. Naumann (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (B)
M. Kernan/C. Kershaw/A. Knehans/G. Campano/B. Hermann/O. Ozkurt/P. Mishkin/S. Hapsic/K. Bohen (Cox)
 
    University of Louisville Rowing (A)
J. Kraski/M. Senogles/O. DeNiro/E. Corso/S. Stoll/V. Goldin/A. Fitts/R. Kerber/P. Howard (Cox)/
 
    Radcliffe Crew (B)
S. De Angelis/R. Poling/M. McDermott/M. Splaine/S. Mascia/E. Roe/G. Shoenberger/M. Levine/P. Coolidge (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
 
    Amherst College Rowing Association (A)
Y. Qiu/I. Hudson/C. Lee/B. Stauss/T. Shirley/S. Hinson/l. carlson/D. Kulma/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
D. Hutcheson/E. Connolly/I. Grant/C. Ricciardi/J. Carter/M. Dexter/C. Gosnear/K. Michel/A. Madeiros (Cox)
 
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
M. Jones/M. Matejka/J. Goode/J. Ash/R. Colgate (Cox)/
 
    Columbia University (A)
R. Taylor/M. Ritter/T. Cervera/J. Hartman/S. Osak (Cox)
 
    Cornell University (A)
E. Krum/N. Anderson/D. Tigerman/J. Kramer/R. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
I. Sheerin/A. Quintiliani/J. Costello/W. Kaufman/A. Vannett (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
J. Kooijenga/J. Meeker/T. Hogeboom/J. Kiyonaga/L. Klufas (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
N. Clover/C. McIntyre-Garcia/L. Gordon/J. Parkhouse/F. Truong (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
O. Malle/A. Hayda/L. Lafferty/H. FORMOSO-MURIAS/R. Zuccala (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
J. Garcia/M. Khalifa/C. Hay/A. Bared/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
Z. Altshuler/H. Bellew/E. Dobrushkin/N. Burhance/C. Li (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
A. James/G. Fischer/G. Barnett/L. Stewart/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
E. Barry/N. Armetta/R. Teofilo/l. cormie/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
E. Meadows/C. Aiken/T. Clark/A. Sebesta/S. Lieber (Cox)/
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
J. Buckley/W. Langhorne/Q. Geczy/J. Matei/L. Yousman (Cox)/
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
J. Hagemans/B. Macphail/M. Kriz/A. Falk-Dotan/N. Morrison (Cox)/
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
P. Martin/C. Kovach/H. Mnich/T. Stewart/J. Green (Cox)
 
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
    Georgetown University (A)
N. Soto-Wright/H. Weingartner/E. Arnold/A. Soto-Wright/R. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Stanford University Lightweight Women (A)
C. Everett/I. Duan/R. Damoose/S. Ardrey/T. Ong (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
E. Downey/L. Sanchez/K. Dubinsky/M. King/K. Andre (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
K. Patterson/R. McCormick/S. Wapner/T. McCoy/A. Kugler (Cox)/
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
O. Farrar/M. Boyle/B. Kennedy/C. Albert/J. Pesner (Cox)/
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
E. Schoen/S. Anderson/S. Herscovici/J. Docter/J. Nwenyi (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (B)
C. Griskowitz/G. Hebden-Pearl/L. John/K. Healy/E. Balke (Cox)/
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
J. Meena/V. Camilleri/C. Lusnia/M. Kloske/A. Matthews (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
M. Riemer/N. Svabek/A. Rising/K. O'Rourke/J. Price (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Penn AC (A)
L. Euiler/K. Propst/M. Mosier/L. Klick/R. Aviles (Cox)/
 
    Princeton University (B)
S. Cai/R. Mays/M. Naphade/C. Heubner/A. Scott (Cox)
 
    University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (A)
H. Leigh/J. Herrel/L. Coleman/S. Papp/S. Barber (Cox)/
 
    Fordham University (A)
E. McGreevey/E. Parker/K. Elwood/J. Comerford/A. Levy (Cox)/
 
    Angry Beavers Rowing Club (A)
P. Veeraraghavan/S. Wu/A. Rollock/K. Barton/P. Tawde (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
E. Madrian/E. Elder/L. Naber/L. Skinner/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
L. Sela/N. Gough/M. Lewicki/R. Dick/K. de Klerk (Cox)
 
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
    Princeton University (A)
G. Dickinson/A. Teece/C. Kwitchoff/M. Jonas/J. Cabanas/D. Hogan/S. Breckenridge/R. Swanton/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Cornell University (A)
S. Koszyk/C. Bertossa/L. Small/H. Ellis/E. Lee/A. Kost/L. Sendelbach/A. Hickey/M. Rochford (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
A. Sterne/A. Wilkins/D. Wexner/h. wallace/F. Johnson/C. Skokowski/V. Olsen/R. Lowe/J. Stone (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
R. O'Mahony/K. Koste/G. Skelly/J. Sudlow/B. O'Donnell/T. Schwarz von Warburg/J. Patterson/N. Parks/Y. Moore (Cox)/
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
C. Loum/A. Bowlby/D. Williams/A. Izda/A. Beheshti/j. wood/N. Hutchins/V. Armetta/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (B)
W. Hess/G. Pompili/D. Slear/G. Kernisan/G. Middleton/A. Berg/H. Vecchione/L. Manning/S. Minter (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
C. Jackson/C. Washburn/M. Gagnon/C. Brady/K. Dohm/J. Schoenewolf/D. Bennett/P. Gelbach/P. Urrutia (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
J. McCullough/N. Pereira/Z. AbuAwad/B. Kungl/V. Morrison/D. Hawkins/D. Lamb/M. Campone/M. Dolan (Cox)/
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
O. Niles/I. Walker/N. Barry/T. Satterthwaite/C. Keles/S. Kaplan/S. Hayes/D. Deuel/M. Yeh (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
S. Kozak/L. Green/C. Renae/S. Pomichter/P. Hegel/H. Vazquez Martinez/A. Wu/I. Merrick/C. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
C. Duan/J. Passot/M. Marchiony/C. Tuckerman/J. Cronin/D. Kotsonis/S. Ward/H. Cawthorne/E. Michel (Cox)
 
    Brock University (A)
 
    Mercyhurst University (A)
N. Uzanovic/B. Strumbel/M. Ott/R. Marlow/G. Ssemambo/D. Selakovic/M. Newell/A. Timilic/G. Christello (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (C)
A. Williams/M. Butler/T. Long/J. Woll/A. Moshirfar/J. Dimarino/D. Chao/T. Skow/R. Cassano (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
G. Boyd-Goodrich/A. Bosgang/C. Markert/S. Sharp/E. Elftmann/J. McDonald/D. Saldarriaga/A. Waller/G. Seo (Cox)/
 
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
A. Blumberg/J. Kyne/C. Benham/F. Williams/C. Thompson/W. Thompson/S. Allen/N. Weldon/C. Joslin (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
J. Darling/R. McGwin/D. Swech/K. Schlemmer/J. Sullivan/R. McCullough/C. Seabrook/D. Gee/C. McDonnell (Cox)
 
    Bates College (A)
E. Jordan/J. Stolper/S. Sparks/K. Downing/W. Crate/M. Cavallaro/K. Kaijima/C. Gregoire/A. Temperino (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
K. Hinkle/N. Sweet/D. Jenkins/G. Miller/C. Brown/G. Smith/J. Anderson/N. Pavlawk/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
R. Mattingly/C. Rechen/M. Blaszczyk/T. Bindas/D. Guenther/T. Roach/J. Irving/D. Arrato/A. Streeter (Cox)
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
S. McClennon/A. Lee/J. Reid/N. Roll/K. Somerville/P. King/P. Swetz/T. Brennan/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
B. Koenig/M. von Franque/C. Jones/J. Greer/D. Chan/K. Maier/C. Inman/O. Page/A. Meredith (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
D. Vracevic/B. Lee/A. Williams/D. Davis/C. Rooney/C. Sinclair/J. Best/B. Rosicky/H. Reed (Cox)
 
    University of California - Santa Barbara (A)
R. Stewart/M. Rojas/C. McGrath/A. Dyro/D. Erlach/E. Gruenberg/K. Cato/C. Hiney/A. Linley (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
N. Pietowicz/K. Coleman/M. Reardon/F. Campanelli/I. Beeman/B. Thornton/D. Tengdin/G. Kafka-Gibbons/L. Olsen (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
K. Wiant/A. Nagle/N. Hayes/S. Wagner/L. Brenninkmeijer/A. Chansky/C. Vergilio/A. Bailey/S. Morse (Cox)
 
    Hobart College (A)
 
    University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A)
L. Schwartzkopff/L. Taylor/S. Tehan/B. Benedict/Z. Eggers/J. Virgadamo/A. Kiess/J. Turk/L. Rubino (Cox)
 
    Marietta College (A)
C. Metz/E. Schafhausen/M. Shrader/G. Riffle/B. Spires/J. Saunders/A. Leitner-Wise/E. Odom/C. Billingsley (Cox)/
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
D. Rapp/M. Carey/B. Abbott/D. Schell/R. Jones/R. Rapp/R. Applin/G. Hall/C. Tanega (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
D. Queen/A. West/C. Edgar/N. Beischer/P. Chalmers/I. Pultz-Earle/P. Fousek/P. Hollander/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
H. Galusza/W. Humphrey/B. JOYCE/B. Lynch/S. Pratt/J. Sheffer/H. Malec/A. Daggon/T. Simko (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
C. Ling/M. Hung/C. Hornbeck/J. Habjan/J. Durant/M. Fitzgerald/K. Mekonen/J. McFadden/L. BRODIE (Cox)/
 
    Colby College (A)
J. Endler/H. Toulmin/L. Rex/E. Boone/D. Ellison/T. Cummins/A. Benson/E. Ashley/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
J. Merkel/D. Williams/O. Firebaugh/M. Bute/J. Klosowski/H. Bleckley/M. Gregory/A. Bullis/E. Odom (Cox)
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
N. Lasky/J. Spiess/W. Van Houten/E. Pfannes/R. Overholt/B. Norrix/A. Kolakowski/E. Rieth/M. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
T. Marth/A. Stonnington/W. Hobart/P. Onffroy/J. Leasure/G. Vorwerk/R. McSherry/R. Subak/M. Silverman (Cox)/
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
J. Hill/K. Rumaker/J. Razzi/F. Herrera/O. Fraser/P. Johnson/D. Malanoski/J. Seel/L. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
P. Stanovich/J. Romano/B. McCabe/N. Gould/C. McCormack/L. Basile/B. Shea/C. Mudrick/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
E. Otucu/J. Hall/W. Pratt/M. Hobbes/K. Seetal/A. Kane/J. Wenzel/A. Desrochers/J. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Xi'an Jiaotong University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tongji University Worldunion Deep Dive Rowing Club (A)
K. Hu/S. Wang/H. Dai/Z. Wang/Z. Li/H. Zhao/C. Yang/C. Zhong/P. Shi (Cox)/
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
C. Pender/Z. McGhee/M. Finch/M. Sturdivant/N. Dubrouillet/E. Cox/J. Lynn/A. Bruner/M. Marasco (Cox)
 
    La Salle University (A)
S. Dunn/R. Noga/A. Merendino/R. Lewis/D. Malina/J. Leonetti/N. Kagel/K. PERRY/J. Syed (Cox)
 
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
P. Piperno/J. Ringelstein/J. Sullivan/N. Lauber/T. Burke/N. Burns/S. Brush/N. Aanestad/A. DelleDonne (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
T. Dowd/T. Jimeno/B. Dobay/D. Muse/C. Skangos/M. Schueler/D. Bovich/E. Motler/A. O'Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
R. Bergamini/B. Foster/Z. Markovich/F. Kosarek/D. Rosen/J. Jernigan/T. Davidson/M. Keep/S. Pogrebivsky (Cox)
 
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
J. Bourque/A. Caligure/N. Suarez/K. McAfee/D. Pereiras/A. Long/B. Johnson/B. Faherty/K. Lui (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
D. Krugman/A. Cashwell/S. Morgan/A. Maritan/W. Wolf/P. Ammons/C. Duckworth/S. Flanagan/A. Vosmik (Cox)/
 
    Rutgers University - Men (A)
R. Quinn/T. Brady/k. bylsma/A. Garcia/Z. Kreider/S. Lerner/K. Arden/A. VIDAL/D. Hardiman (Cox)
 
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
    Stanford University Lightweight Women (A)
C. Smythe/S. Dore/A. Hinson/M. Yates/H. Umphrey/J. Francis/S. Harber/D. Massihpour/A. Tielking (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
J. Hagerman/C. Varga/C. Birdsall/H. Prindle/S. Maietta/J. Olson/E. Bichler/F. Hausmann/K. Barnett (Cox)/
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
M. Smith/C. Duffy/J. Davis/J. Volk/T. Buchan/M. Bartchy/G. Cusing/H. McNeill/C. Burch (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
L. Zecca/C. Boylan/G. Hellard Timm/E. Hopkins/G. Cordsen/E. Chandler/D. Devore/G. Miles/H. Milke (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
M. Bawa/H. Higginbotham/S. Blackburn/J. Cook/B. Bane/E. Hu/E. Rabinovitsj/F. Parker-Hale/C. Thacker (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (B)
T. Gelfman/H. Haley/S. Kruse/G. Beery/E. Smith/C. Geyer/L. Albert/M. Buxton/A. Leonardi dall'Occa dello'Orso (Cox)/
 
    Radcliffe Crew (B)
K. Dubinski/E. Wu-Yan/A. Watley/I. Kendall/E. Moya/M. Saenger/M. Sacks/B. Smith/M. Kolesar (Cox)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
M. Tsudis/A. Kemmerer/M. Walsh/C. O'Brien/A. Duffy/Q. Cummings/E. O'Brien/H. Schmidt/K. Stough (Cox)
 
    M.S.R.V. Saurus (A)
 
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change