54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • 2018 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Geluk/G. Evans/p. paradis/M. Stralka/J. Allbin/T. PHELAN/S. Hoite/M. Breard/A. Andrews (Cox)/
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
D. Gillard/E. Bellamy/T. Solesbury/I. McNuff/G. Pooley/H. Worden/C. Roberts/R. Shirley/M. Haycock (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/N. Davies/B. Price/J. Manfredi/C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/D. Bales/N. Holland/A. Prevatt (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/A. Kallfelz/J. Goddard/G. Wilkins/A. Balogh/T. Kennett/J. Lipiros/C. Boit (Cox)/
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Jablonic/R. Weaver/S. Norman/J. Fargo/C. Ippolito/A. Schotter/M. Scott/C. Redhead/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. Pescatore/D. Burden/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (B)
T. Ryan/M. Porterfield/J. Brown/D. Kennedy/D. Ryan/R. Rodriguez/E. Grose/A. Stefan/E. Spector (Cox)/
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/H. DUBUIS/v. millot/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/s. glenaz/J. MATHIEU/v. durupt/N. Sasselli (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/B. Klein/J. Angle/C. Schultz/G. Barnes/P. Heimlicher/E. Grace/C. Harrigan/C. Mitrowski (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
R. Flemer/c. webster/E. Ives/R. Kennelly/C. Swan/J. Dahl/G. Henry/W. Browder/D. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/J. Kallay/K. Hansen/D. Walker/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/A. Marshall/P. Antonie/A. Langford/F. Rickards/T. Mallin/G. Gullock/R. Henderson/T. Koo (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
G. Spooner/M. Weber/M. Crouthamel/M. Gerhart/S. Krum/M. May/M. Kapicka/J. Bea/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/J. Phinney/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/R. Fuller/B. Walthall/H. Durand/M. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Kozak/E. Krengel/A. Nino de Rivera Frost/S. Spatny/P. Kopp/C. Gates/M. Costanzo/R. Eckles/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)/
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
M. Hess/D. Wagener/D. Frost/T. Schreck/E. McCall/S. McKiernan/J. Hughes/M. Soutter/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/J. Greer/R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/N. Kurmakov/R. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Crooks/P. Jacobs/C. Courtin/G. Ritter/M. Michalowski/C. Cobbs/C. Magid/A. Ballard/A. Yee (Cox)
 
    Alumni Blue Boat Club (A)
J. Houlding/J. Relle/P. Turner/B. Ross/r. marland/M. Rascher/H. Chataway/H. Hering/V. Wen (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
T. Pounds/R. Van Cleve/D. Huntington/M. Vatis/B. Werntz/C. Gaylord/D. Guenther/S. Morss/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Whalen/T. Cox/B. Harwood/T. Denny/r. versteeg/P. Gross/R. Haynes/M. Landgraf/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/P. Lambert/B. Smith/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/D. Sayner/T. Wood/R. Williams/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
C. Hurn/K. Sjoblom/J. McLaughlin/W. Pitlick/W. Pickard/L. Steele/D. Kroeger/G. Naden/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Cherwinski/D. DeRuff/P. Edwards/B. Laurberg/S. Johnson/G. Rinehart/M. McGinn/C. Ellis/B. Tong (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
K. Dupuis/A. Cole/T. DeWitt/J. Geshwiler/C. Petruzziello/A. Packard/J. Hintlian/M. Fieleke/C. Hanlon (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Stefanski/J. Smigiel/K. Piree/C. Fox/C. Hoey/R. Podwojski/P. Murray/R. Canavan/P. Mokha (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/C. Usher/J. Bouscaren/P. MacGowan/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/A. Steele/P. Mote/S. Rogers/J. Elder/W. Manning/T. Taylor/S. van de Wetering/J. Bacon (Cox)/
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/B. Miller/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/D. Curtis/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
V. Krizek/M. McGuirk/E. Meyers/P. Knight/C. Selden/r. brayton/H. Rasmussen/D. Miksic/D. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Graff/S. Schweighauser/T. Rizzo/D. Sloman/J. Pike/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/B. Anderson/M. Riordan/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/P. Billings/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/P. Gruber/D. Filosa/A. Kirk/J. Mulligan/M. Binder/P. Demartini/W. Brown/C. Sherman (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
G. Meyer/J. Robinson/A. Philip/T. McLaughlin/R. Ulsh/D. Low/H. Elkazzaz/M. Fitzgibbons/K. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
C. Kerber/J. Neil/B. Gaby/D. Smith/C. Ludden/T. Murray/T. Marks/R. Zabel/S. Segaloff (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Montague/A. Thomas/R. Jones/P. Stuebe/M. Zavattaro/A. Towle/M. Butler/S. Cynamon/K. Capparelle (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
G. Cadwalader/B. Paul/J. Burke/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/J. Reeve/E. Cruikshank III/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A)
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club (A)
B. Desmond/T. McGovern/S. De Maria/T. Hall/T. Green/S. Rose/J. Holmes-Siedle/G. Adams/C. Arnold Mages (Cox)
 
    Williams College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
S. Burns/M. Cullen/T. Owens/J. Kip/D. Katz/A. Hoddick/T. Bock/S. Rabinowitz/K. Nguyen (Cox)/
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
M. Westcott/G. Duncan/E. Furness/C. Formstone/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/J. Hill/R. Buckeridge/J. Rowe (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Ardingly Rowing Club (A)
D. Phillips/J. Carter/M. Howe/B. Humphris/S. Banks/G. Peel/D. Reed/P. Billin/K. Degutis (Cox)/
 
    Irish Masters BC (A)
B. Crean/J. O'Neill/G. Quin/O. McGrath/H. Merz/J. Morris/S. Heaney/T. Dunne/M. McGlynn (Cox)
 
    Huntington Barge & Paddle Club (A)
P. Hunkler/B. Millar/R. Pollock/F. McGillin/G. Muarry/P. DeSantis/P. Tardif/K. Stone/T. Maguire (Cox)
 
    Octos (A)
R. Dyer/S. Elsberg/D. Tanhauser/H. Wurster/D. Jones/D. Harralson/T. Demers/P. Goodbody/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. (A)
L. Schröder/R. Rockmann/O. Kruse-Schilling/M. Benjes/C. Kemna/R. Janßen/S. Höweler/H. Busmann/L. Schneemann (Cox)
 
    Gnarly Goats Rowing Club (A)
C. Melcher/J. Schofield/P. Schnorr/A. Bigelow/T. Beck/S. Gordon/K. Patton/B. Wright/J. Steckel (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Clark/P. Topol/G. Lewis/M. Durand/T. Logan/D. Greenberg/B. Kelly/G. Cherico/J. Puchalla (Cox)
 
    Downing College Boat Club (A)
C. Green/I. Watson/R. Spink/D. Shalders/C. Harborne/P. Hatfield/J. Boardman/s. wood/S. harris (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. McBarron/J. Medverd/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/M. Johnson/J. Zilavy/E. Olson/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
R. Phillips/J. Ramus/C. Tolsdorf/T. Wiegand/D. DeBonis/R. Kunkler/M. Mannion/P. Laskow/W. Emans (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/B. Hallstrom/V. Etropolski/C. Hely/J. Bohan/P. Klose/A. Almond/T. Crimmins/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
J. Gillian/K. Boyle/J. Swansey/R. Doherty/H. Maner/P. Harvin/J. Wu/R. Wiley/L. Saidel-Baker (Cox)/
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
0.0 (26)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
E. Reelick/M. Wheeler/K. Reelick/M. Bertasi/I. Nappa/S. Hendershot/B. Simpson/M. Hamrick/A. Frost (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
C. McDonnell/T. Eisser/K. Roach/K. Albanir/L. Perkins/E. Free/E. Buell/C. Madsen/E. Gelbard (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
E. Betuel/J. Mundelius/C. Schoeller/L. Breen/M. Sobieszek/K. McKeen/A. Hooper/L. Petty/Z. Canaras (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Hollingsworth/H. Daniell/M. Weller/L. Maguire/M. Cox/K. Griffiths/W. Smith/E. Salesky/S. Kler (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Duke Women's Rowing Alumni (A)
T. Sackett/A. Juraschek/A. Japhet/R. Wolsfelt/E. Herrington/M. Treanor/S. Staal/J. Rohde/E. Marchetti (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    University of California, Berkeley Women's Alumni (A)
K. Løfman/D. Beckendorff/E. Burkett/C. Passot/H. Nelson/D. Struck/S. Kraemer/S. Schwartz/H. Freeman (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    University of Michigan Alumni (A)
S. Trowbridge/K. Brewer/S. Carle/T. Yurko/L. Healy/E. Idoni/J. Eiffert/L. Freeman/H. Sherman (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
C. Barkin/S. Black/C. Pretto/K. MacMahon/M. Keleher/L. Yianilos/a. bowden/G. Wetmore/S. Keane (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (B)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B)
0.0 (0)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Torres/E. Fitzhenry/C. Murphy/C. Brown/M. Hampton/A. Durrant/K. Hubbard/L. Boudreau/R. Sundborg (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
V. JONES/S. Klippel/A. Slotkoff/E. Mulligan/N. Bedos/R. baumher/E. Redfield/M. Dwyer/C. Molina (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
E. Lofgren/A. Parker/K. Barolak/S. Pearson/M. Maginnis/M. Carmack/A. Ingersoll/E. Gaudiani/J. Carlson (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (A)
0.0 (23)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (B)
E. McCormick/A. Anderson/A. Backer/E. Lenczowski/E. MacEachern/G. McNeill/E. Pate/T. Garden/E. Lang (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
C. Richer/K. Ballard/C. Copson/K. Tolman/S. Machin/M. Borchardt/E. Bakinowski/B. Coloyan/M. Miller (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Toronto Alumni (A)
C. Hutchinson/C. Malinas/E. Mackie/C. Kronlachner/S. Calhoun/M. Kimmins/L. Richardson/J. Winterburn/M. Braga (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    University Of Wisconsin Alumni (A)
G. Lautman/H. Schmidt/J. Glueck/C. Chucholowski/S. Madden/L. Tiramani/H. Bailey/E. Wylie/B. Murphy (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
E. Hughes/R. Coons/A. Stage/J. Deitrick/E. Taylor/C. DeWeirdt/C. Chandler/A. Belden/S. Tuvell (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
    Boston College Alumni (A)
E. Flaherty/V. Goetz/R. Pettis/J. McDonnell/S. Ragland/H. Clarke/C. Henry/A. Oliveira/M. Spitzer (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
B. Griswold/M. Largay/H. Juge/A. Comfort-Cole/K. Kearns/C. Buck/M. DeVlieger/E. Evans/R. Fatt (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
J. Mulvey/K. McEneaney/S. O'Neill/K. Trankina/C. Michel/V. Hommes/K. Murphy/K. Suyo/C. Dines (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (25)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (B)
A. Knight/C. Bouzane/L. Shanor/M. Constantine/C. Fitzgerald/C. Herrera/K. Wegner/A. Triola/R. Cohn (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Massachusetts Alumni (A)
H. McGrath/L. Antonik/C. Edson/I. Casady/L. Christoph/F. Marrano/C. Tracy/C. Donehew/C. Cabezas (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
O. Babiec/P. Propp/S. Baca/E. Gartland/T. Brady/M. Knecht/C. Wojciechowicz/E. Compton/S. Messenger (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Stanford Women's Crew Alumni (K)
K. Toothman/M. Taaffe/K. Rusher/E. Parker/k. wentzel/M. Fischer/H. Sheils/C. Carrabino/N. Cornman (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Wesleyan University (A)
R. Johnson/I. Lopez/E. Koramshahi/A. Dade/S. Newman/A. Molitor/E. Buford/K. Cloud/N. Gershberg (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Angry Beavers Rowing Club (A)
J. Sack/S. Hartzell/E. Meyer/A. Simi/B. Taylor/K. Adler/A. Erixxon/S. Geoghan/M. Victora (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Chocolate Lab Boat Club (A)
K. Swoap/E. Strawn/E. Wachtel/S. Cooperman/D. Segall/S. Curi/M. Harlan/C. Beery/B. Dunwoody (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Messalonskee Rowing Club (A)
J. Seraganian/S. Suechting/J. Scott/K. Witherill/K. Chicojay/L. MacLean/E. Lehner/S. Lane-Reticker/E. Gesten (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Franklin Pierce University Alumni (A)
N. Rode/M. DeFelice/G. Curtis/P. McGroarty/A. Ege/A. Beasley/J. Chiavelli/M. Watson/B. Baldelli (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Hamilton Alumni (A)
0.0 (23)
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
A. Zolnowsky/K. Anderson/H. Milam/M. Madden/M. Sickinger/L. Sherman/M. Ellis/L. Smith/L. Moyes (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (C)
N. Gavel/B. Gomez/E. Lukasiewicz/E. Hamilton/K. Beal/R. Emberling/J. Anglin/K. Mallett/H. Eisenach (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
A. Suarez/M. Wescott/J. Malachin/C. Johnson/P. Getzow/E. Fredericks/S. Bordash/C. Bird/L. Parks (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Temple University Alumni (A)
L. Millio/J. Sutor/A. Buckley/E. Mehler/K. Carson/E. Opperman/A. Baland/T. Wasserleben/E. Matz (Cox)
0.0 (26)
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/J. Wright/A. Brennan/T. Middleton/A. Ellison (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/J. Marcon/T. Ayer/M. Ryan/S. Newman (Cox)
 
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Frey/S. Bolton/B. Minzenmayer/E. Meiske/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
M. Crowe/C. Kenaley/J. Flynn/J. Beasley/P. Her-Sturm (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/D. Gary/R. Klein/P. Kaufer/C. Rosen (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/M. Schonewald/M. Galas/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Holland/S. Assenza/P. Folger/A. Moburg-Jones/H. Wagner (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
G. Bolton/J. Holmes/M. Silecky/J. Scannell/N. Patterson (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
T. Waldron/C. Parker/M. McCarthy/J. Murphy/C. Hom (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Ryan/T. Owston/V. Ivanoff/P. Read/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Nowak/K. Meyer/A. Horner-Devine/T. Leslie/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Safdie/R. Whelan/J. Barry/J. Mahoney/K. Poff (Cox)
 
    Zhejiang University Bumblebee Rowing Club (A)
g. Zhou/x. Fang/j. Lu/x. Zhuang/l. Lu (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Kahn/A. Davis/B. Lamb/G. Hernandez/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
P. Luedi/E. Goldberg/G. Leventhal/J. Higgins/N. Kuze (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/S. Gannon/P. McVicker/N. Thurston (Cox)/
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
H. Gula/P. Moynihan/S. Maloney/j. swift/K. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Shandon Boat Club (A)
J. Sheehan/D. Heffernan/B. O'Flynn/B. O'Keeffe/E. Hutley (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
L. Wilson/M. Riegelman/M. Neumann/S. NEUMANN/R. Lopez (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/V. Bhatwadekar/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/A. Clear (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Spencer/P. Lewis/F. McCarthy/A. Morrow/K. Madden (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Humphrey/R. Constable/B. Spunberg/D. Sesler/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Alumni Association (A)
S. Reilly/P. Lewandowski/J. Valenta/M. Bennice/V. Ferrari (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Varro/P. Fore/P. Murphy/R. Hoppenfeld/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
I. Prokofiev/e. wengryn/F. Hoffmann/M. Lyons/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
I. Lasic/C. Hardin/S. Simko/P. Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
B. Bosch/J. Barrett/E. Nienaber/N. Wenger/K. Kenney (Cox)
 
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change