54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    South End Rowing Club
D. Davis
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Widgery
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
L. Stirton Aust
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Meyer
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Huber
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
K. Young/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club
L. McCulloch/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Chute
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
C. Kemper/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Pierce/
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Gardner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
L. Turner
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Stone
 
    Colorado Rowing
M. Wurster/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Berenson/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Hooper
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Sadler/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Green
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Corkery/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Morse/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
L. Marshall
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. SASHIN
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Karl
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
J. Truesdell Ellis
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Parenti
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
W. MacPherson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
A. Brian
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Johnson
 
    Union Boat Club
P. Chang
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center
W. Vik
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Burtt-Greenberg
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
S. Cutts
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
L. Krahulec/
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
J. Brown
 
    Conibear Rowing Club
R. Pratt/
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
D. Hanks
 
    Rowing Club Bern
K. Imboden
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
S. Blackall
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
S. Kinne
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
M. Willmott
 
    Potomac Boat Club
l. porter/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Sanders-Fleming
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
E. Runde
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Frazier
 
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
    Calm Waters Rowing
C. Hollings
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. McCormack
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
G. Haines-Sharp
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Gress
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. de Biasi
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Acworth
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Strom
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Harling/
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Parkhurst/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Pierce
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Farrell/
 
    University Barge Club
D. Eringis
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
E. Perry
 
    Megunticook Rowing
A. Wilton
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
L. Evans
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Hollins
 
    Independence Rowing Club
A. Petrella
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
A. McBlane
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Dinion
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Crandall
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Davis
 
    Guelph Rowing Club
M. Richardson
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Tranel
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
A. Creighton/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
T. Hogan
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Johnston/
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club
C. Coughlan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Washington Rowing School
L. Arnold/
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
B. Kronick
 
    612endurance Racing
K. Green
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
A. Rice
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    612endurance Racing
J. LaMere/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
k. Andres
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
A. Mikkola
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Martin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/H. Friel/M. Scully/D. Noonan/J. Lancaster/K. Hurd/C. Graubard/S. Puddicombe (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
A. Thies/S. Dupcak/D. Kemper/J. Hathaway/J. Dickson/E. Mastrianni/S. VanderMeer/S. Edmunds/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/E. McDowell/A. McBride/J. Spiro/S. Mathison/S. Keller/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/B. Hills/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Yount/L. De Leuw/M. Anderson/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/J. Powers/M. Goodlett/K. Skanderup/D. Klein/S. Smith/K. Johnson/T. Vagen/I. Pearce (Cox)/
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/K. Wojda/P. Shen/M. Westermeyer/M. Gamburd/L. Mand/E. Slikas/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/T. Stevens/C. Keller/L. Moser/J. Rayl/T. Neider/N. Johnston/P. Mazzuca/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/Z. Macomber/E. Lanske/S. Eden/A. Bogaard/N. Martinsen/L. Heffernan/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Farwell/M. LaForme/C. Simms/C. Strachan/M. Dunlop/L. Soucy-Fraser/V. Faccani-von Buren/G. Bin/J. Mckernan (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Kellogg/E. Goodman/M. Butler/P. Watson/G. Schiffman/M. Haronian/J. Hubbard/L. Curtis/L. Rinaldi (Cox)/
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
E. Butler/D. McClanahan/K. Saitelbach/M. Corboy/P. Lanphier/K. Hayley/J. Bowe/M. Troy/M. Rane (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/H. Metcalf/K. Thorsness/J. Marshall/N. Storrs/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/C. Han/D. Henry/R. Hyson/E. Kryder-Reid/A. Pugh/V. Lang/E. Wilder/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/D. Barnes/C. Hamilton/L. Hafner/L. Hoffman/T. Capozzola/L. Cianfarani/C. Holland/M. Hart (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/N. Vespoli/E. Miles/J. Geer/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/T. Walhart/L. Weidner/K. Boyd/P. Scott/J. Panko/R. Lenczowski/J. Vanneman/A. Hubbell (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Brown/S. Kendall/A. James/L. Detlefsen/R. Sudduth/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/E. Driscoll (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
N. Blake/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/K. Elinevsky/L. glading-dilorenzo/M. Sanderson/W. Bernstein/G. DiFulvio/E. Kazimer (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/E. O'Rourke/V. Sesler/S. Woods/c. derrico/J. Carmody/S. Sales/D. Orlando/J. Howard (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
B. Balenger/K. Juhlin/C. Pope/M. Chambers/J. Watson/N. Jarvis/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/S. Fichtner/R. Jackson/L. Gaines/K. Waters/H. Smith/C. Holdorf/J. Salwasser/S. O'Connor (Cox)/
 
    Sydney Harbour Stars (A)
G. O'Malley/J. Pollett/R. Ijpma/C. Macdonald/L. Nisbett/K. Liljeqvist/J. Pendleton/S. O'Malley/P. Titterton (Cox)/
 
    Commercial RC (A)
J. Kelly/A. Hoppner/L. Dwan/V. Leary/J. Cook/M. Fenn/L. Street/K. Parker/P. Dixon (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Walinga/J. Platt/s. corley/m. mcbean/k. worthington/c. miller/B. Taylor/K. Barnes/k. mcqueen (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
T. Hoffmann/J. Neal/S. Donovan/J. Brown/L. McNally/K. Anderson/l. atterberry/N. Clark/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/S. Berry-Gorelli/M. Woodrow/T. Scherpbier/K. Sheep/M. Morris/R. Cahill/L. Chisholm/J. Tachau (Cox)
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club (A)
C. Auty-Jacklin/C. Allen/M. Mortimer/S. Frehe/L. Parker/C. Hitchen/S. Pictor/H. Macpherson/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. McKenna/C. Forrester/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/T. Diab/D. Simek/C. Martini/M. Mance/P. Robinson/A. Taus (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Janusz/J. Osterwisch/E. Psarouthakis/M. Perrett/J. Hutton/G. Lam/L. Thompson/K. Cook/E. Kurcz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
V. Miller/C. Phelps/K. Duggan/T. Bickford/T. Luther/A. Parsons/V. Wegener/J. Martin/T. Glidden (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/R. Johnston-Zimmer/C. Cohen/c. spicer/C. Baldino/T. Gruber McDonough/N. Gajewski/E. Tormey/L. Glogoff (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. McFie-Simone/A. Franklin/A. Lawrence/A. Hurwitz/G. Kaufman/I. Greenberg/F. Papandrew/N. Dormans/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    Cotting Company (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
G. Malacrida/H. Frykman/R. Alexander/D. Birch/J. Pendleton/J. Snyder/A. Strobridge/M. PERROT/A. Chacon (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
K. Ray/V. Kehlenbeck/J. Udove/J. Demers/A. Gray/b. oneill/M. Dowd/P. Cotting Kitty/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Tribesmen (A)
A. Lockwood/A. Gormley/G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Wells/B. Gregersen/C. Buchanan/S. Herron/K. Carolan (Cox)
 
    Downing College Boat Club (A)
C. Winter/K. Panter/E. Nelson/M. Hood/E. Bostock/S. Hubbard/H. Arnold/K. Bowman/K. Woolterton (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Safranek/R. Atkinson/S. Beshlian/L. Illingworth/A. Dalrymple/A. Phillips/M. Maxwell/A. Wells/M. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/C. McHugh/C. Battani/L. Thoron/Y. Taskor/W. Dietrich/C. Stockly/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/P. Sims/A. Maloney/B. Hay/S. O'Toole/S. Davis/R. Russo/K. Acciari/K. Barnett (Cox)/
 
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/K. Clark/D. Sarson/J. Kennel/T. Folsom (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Mancuso/G. Emberling/M. Myers/D. Olson/C. Macke (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
J. Grant/B. Boericke/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barton/S. Winter/S. Merritt/G. Tertychnyi/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis/B. Jamieson/M. Klinker/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/B. Price/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Forgeron/M. LaForme/G. Gage/N. Toulmin/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/E. Stevens/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Fulham/A. O'Brien/J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/S. Klein (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Hamilton/J. Shamir/O. Simanovsky/M. Findeis/C. Halston (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Covey/A. Craft/E. Frankenberry/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Sherwood/J. Thorp/A. Pirri/J. knopf/E. Bradish (Cox)/
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
G. Obenshain/P. Bogin/J. Crawford/M. Monplaisir/R. Tayvah (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Schweighardt/G. Bolitho/A. Geall/C. Anderson/M. Smiddy (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
G. Hoffman/C. Kopf/B. Boxer Wachler/A. Erickson/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/M. Broder/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Schueller/J. Luker/P. Donohoe/S. Ames/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Sarkar/S. Vouilloz/D. Cameron/S. Birch/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
P. Ventre/A. Stockly/R. Checkoway/S. Westra/F. Sheahan (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Brien/P. Hayes/S. Spiering/W. Hume/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
N. Hutchins/R. Brockwell/A. Bird/A. Scott/A. Plump (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
J. Sonzogni/P. Jonik/R. Sargent/J. Willemin/C. Velander (Cox)
 
    Monmouth Rowing Club (A)
M. Stewart-Woods/N. Hooton/L. Colling/S. Lee/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Eschbach/A. Heyne/T. Beckenhauer/P. Morgan/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/C. McCombe/M. Pohlmeier/E. Doyle/Y. Compy (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
R. Florka/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/J. Wenzlaff/A. Michaud (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Rosow/D. Tower/R. Lane/M. McGill/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/S. Harries/T. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
T. Carmody/R. Englehardt/J. Walt/B. Quick/P. Labbe (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Sweeney/R. Stedman/D. Lavin/D. Lippold/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Near/C. Miller/L. Seyler/H. Culver/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/T. Hood/F. Smith/G. Huang/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. MacLean/T. Diorio/E. Jones/D. Barlow/B. Newell (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hickman/E. Olson/M. Eller/T. Carr/J. Garnas (Cox)/
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
C. Marino/m. rademacher/L. Floyd/r. scannell/m. browning (Cox)
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/M. Furgueson/R. Cecil/J. Dundon/A. Dundon (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Thornell/C. Massing/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/S. Terwilliger (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
M. Brittin/T. Backhouse/F. Mossop/T. Anderson/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
P. Lessard/M. Cajolet/S. Stone/J. Raichek/Z. Kingsley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Slabbert/J. Monaghan/D. Durkovic/S. Pollmann/H. Scott (Cox)
 
    Octos (A)
V. Priediens/J. Everett/R. MacTurk/J. Hurd/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
W. Perkins/J. Christianson/B. Christie/B. Charters/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Voss/D. Marshall/J. Curran/S. Whalen/S. Garrity (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
R. Dieterle/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/C. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. fraser/D. Little/R. Johnson/S. Robertson/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
H. Halvorson
 
    Koven Training Center
J. Koven
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Watkins
 
    Club Nautico De San Juan
A. Zosuls
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Myhr
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Dolphin Club
T. Loughlin
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Deschenes
 
    Beat Cancer Boat Club
M. Sivigny
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
M. Van Der Heide
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Castle
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Adam/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Itrato
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
E. Breiland
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Glick
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Sherman
 
    Union Boat Club
W. Rowe
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
P. Cannistraro
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
Z. DePace
 
    Miami Rowing Club
X. Garijo
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Bellerby
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
T. Shumaker/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
K. Dutt
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Rondout Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Perez
 
    West Side Rowing Club
K. Dorn
 
    Shandon Boat Club
N. Alcock
 
    Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin
C. Brzeski
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Irish
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Bers
 
    Lake Union Crew
A. Faulds
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
O. Rosenbladt
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
J. Tigani
 
    Miami International RowHouse
A. Touzard
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
L. Prado
 
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Palmer/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
E. Rockett
 
    New York Athletic Club
K. Donoho
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
M. Deja
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. McAlear
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
S. Minc/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
F. Galie'
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
R. Armenta
 
    Mystic River Rowing Club
A. Miller/
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
A. Mikolajewski
 
    Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
W. Gebauer
 
    Guelph Rowing Club
P. Schachter
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Folco
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Sheehan/
 
    Medway Towns Rowing Club
R. Aisthorpe/
 
    Maine Rowing Association
A. Chase
 
    Sarasota Scullers
L. Corbett
 
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
S. de la sierra/E. Strambi/E. Funck/A. Rowling/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    University of Tennessee Women (A)
A. Ball/A. Altman/K. Girard/K. Freeman/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
A. Kent/N. Knight/A. Blackburn/H. Frater/E. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
M. Ryden/E. Kamm/S. Mildon/E. Hartford/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Duke University Women's Rowing (A)
A. Shunk/G. Salvati/E. Butero/M. Densel/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
M. Wood/C. McGrath/A. Haase/M. Ryan/S. Elliott (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
C. Ludden/H. Brant/G. Baldauf/M. Barnouw/S. Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (A)
S. Miller/M. Coyle/M. Boyer/C. Wells/L. Kyriakidis (Cox)
 
    BAD Unicorns (A)
H. Huppi/K. Hallof/S. Legler/M. Maxwell/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Cornish/N. Toren/P. Yeshewas/t. kline/G. Hanbury (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
D. Pezzuto/E. Pearson/S. Carlson/I. Iversen/N. Scherner (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
V. Wasson/K. Thomson/R. VerBoort/A. Dion/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (B)
G. Sydney/S. Shaffer/C. Popielaski/M. Curran/E. Link (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
I. Jennings/A. Dunnington/J. Bange/G. Dreyer/D. Eng (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Allen/O. Duggan/E. Meissner/N. Wood/L. Abel (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
K. Burton/E. Phelps/E. Highleyman/S. Paulson/E. Frazer-Abel (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
A. Sampson/J. Grady/R. Fabel/F. Hewitt/T. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Giuliano/M. McMenamin/T. Kerns/B. Neumann/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
E. Falk/V. Dorn/M. Manville/E. Trout/J. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/S. Fowle/A. Elber/R. Schofield/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Smith/S. Kelley/M. Hurley/L. Ackerman/A. Heyse (Cox)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
R. Corcoran/A. Hopkins/A. Fleming/M. Tebolt/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
B. Belluardo/A. Cota/K. Hartley/R. Weggler/H. Pratt (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
H. Cacner/C. Mohan/H. Grove/C. Lorei/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
R. Stacks/K. Frazier/L. Joyce/J. Snell/M. Thoreson (Cox)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
M. Roche/E. Keenan/B. Gove/K. Carthew/L. Mason (Cox)
 
    Stony Brook Crew (A)
E. Varghese/H. Gutelius/L. Demirciyan/R. Doherty/H. Maltese (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
A. Sweeny/M. Toms/J. Vocaturo/K. Bidwell/K. Cheney (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
b. Logan/E. Glista/A. Boston/L. Smith/C. Sheffler (Cox)
 
    Omaha Rowing Association (C)
A. Welling/N. de Rosa/C. SAARELA-IRVIN/R. Whalen/A. Sisel (Cox)/
 
    Gordon College Rowing Club (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
 
    Isla Vista Rowing Club (A)
R. Gronsdahl/S. Lewis/A. Turner/H. Perry/K. Ehorn (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Lana/A. Miceli/R. Likar/T. Hazelton/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
 
    New York University Crew (A)
M. Huisman/R. Wright/I. Rowe/B. Sproul/S. Nevarez (Cox)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
G. Donabedian/C. O'Leary/C. Pagnozzi-Schwam/H. Bereday/S. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (A)
T. Mearing-Smith/J. Innes-Hopkins/A. Piggot/K. O'Sullivan/K. Rennoldson (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
B. O'Brien/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/S. Doherty/P. Besteman (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
F. Yonkman/C. Powell/S. Brown/M. LaCasse/M. Whaley (Cox)/
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
D. Stifel/B. Martin/C. Guiquin/A. Faulkner/R. Monardez (Cox)
 
    Camel Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (B)
K. MAY/E. Dowd/M. Mlynek/M. Nowacki/J. Crinieri (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
R. Chiao/E. English/S. Blasetti/E. Shannon/O. White (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
S. Campbell/E. Glimpse/D. Nieuwenhuis/G. West/E. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Vesta Rowing Club (A)
R. mckellar/J. Larkin/L. emkes/C. Symmonds/E. Greenwald (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
E. Jeter/E. Gonzalez/S. Chamberlin/J. Galloway/S. Berube (Cox)/
 
    Illinois Rowing Association Alumni (A)
K. Rains/L. Cusack/A. Zacker/T. Saxton-Fox/C. Oksas (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
A. Lavecchia/C. O'Neill/S. Devine/D. Simms/C. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
M. Koelsch/M. Miner/N. Pierce/B. HLACHOVA/N. DiLeo (Cox)
 
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (57)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (56)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Muri/C. Cunningham/K. Ackerman/S. Kline
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/E. Steive-Caldwell
0.0 (43)
    Composite: Leichhardt, Bedford, 1927 Cambridge (A)
V. Futoryanova/R. Armstrong/C. Seeliger/A. Cicognani
0.0 (41)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Elting/L. Toudouze/G. Tomaseski/K. Wilson
0.0 (53)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/T. Falkenthal/K. Goforth/R. Whidden/
0.0 (59)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Fuchs/C. Hollings/K. Elfstrom/D. Birch/
0.0 (54)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/P. Burke/M. Martin/L. Lehane
0.0 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Burnett/C. Schmitt/D. Kemper/C. Lal/
0.0 (49)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
E. Conroy/E. Peabody/R. Paterson/C. Ricard
0.0 (24)
    College Club Seattle (E)
C. Lang/K. Biggs/D. Kim/K. Weisman
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Thoron/R. Cunningham/W. Kirk/C. Battani
0.0 (45)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Rodriguez/J. Brocki/S. Caffrey/L. Stirton Aust
0.0 (54)
    Composite: Indianapolis RC, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Alonso/W. Vik/G. Vance/M. Hatfield
0.0 (62)
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer/S. Gross/S. Acerra
0.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Redmon/P. Montain/L. Davis/A. Harris/
0.0 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Huber/S. Dodge/S. Durno/S. Schmidt
0.0 (55)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Futia/S. Randall/S. Richman/E. Center-Gray
0.0 (42)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
R. Turri Vise/N. Streeter/B. Mooney/L. Sheffner
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Cambridge, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Potomac (A)
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Riverside, Whitemarsh Boat Club, Quinsigamond RC (D)
A. Hrycko/L. Hrycko/P. Sims/B. Sims
0.0 (45)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
0.0 (46)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
S. Sarles/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange/E. Davenport
0.0 (52)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. Carleton/M. Grossman/J. Jamieson/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Carroll/P. Teare/D. owen/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (55)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (42)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
L. Guida/K. Duffy/C. Ferrara/L. Baker/
0.0 (58)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Mehta/M. Elliott/J. Hochschild/K. Landy/
0.0 (62)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
C. Briere/D. Keller/A. Sack/n. boussy
0.0 (47)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Wood/Y. Marts/M. Farrell/S. Karcz
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Cambridge, Saratoga (A)
L. Adams/B. Harling/L. Hafner/M. Conron
0.0 (57)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. van Wijngaarden/E. Knapp/K. Kislevitz/C. McGeehan
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Mance/M. Allen/L. Doucett/C. Egan
0.0 (59)
    Composite: Union, Baltimore (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/S. Donahue
0.0 (62)
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Breen/M. Meschkuleit/R. Murphy/A. Foksa/G. Greenwood (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
M. Law/A. Filan/C. Steen/R. Mania/C. You (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Mercuri/M. Thomas/I. Frolick/R. Dockray/R. Young (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
G. Taylor/K. Cuneo/O. Zwickle/E. Dweck/S. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
H. Mead/L. Hoidn/A. Schwartz/C. Duan/N. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Benedict/A. Gromek/L. Benedict/C. Kiyonaga/M. Pandey (Cox)/
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. Svensson/M. Cassady/T. Gallo/M. Dobrenko/E. klar (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
R. Davenport/K. Pitzel/E. Gersack/B. Lee/M. Breathnach (Cox)
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
A. Regli/I. Ortega/S. Ortega/A. Ehrlacher/C. Smith-Frank (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/E. Myers/V. Zdrazil/M. Jones/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/N. Erb/M. Rott (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Meyer/A. Sutherland/C. Margarones/K. Dimaris/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Gold/A. Benson/z. zarifes/I. Moreno/S. Papini (Cox)
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
P. Otto/J. Chandler/F. Fuhl/A. Tromm/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Danske Studenters Roklub (A)
S. Vikkelsøe/C. Girke/M. Kiilgaard/A. Kiilgaard/E. Skelly (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Cook/C. Middleton/E. Yang/C. Kim/S. Park (Cox)
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Line/V. Levinoka/N. Liepina/L. Pohevica/M. Kwan (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Coyne/A. Telesca/K. Iuliano/V. Belloso/M. Takegami (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Alexander/A. Sloan/K. Dulin/S. Slaten/R. Bray (Cox)/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
Z. Exelbert/A. DeLisle/C. Onolfo/E. Elgarresta/I. Thoennes (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
m. smith/M. Bailey/T. Howard/S. Dumaresq/C. Orlandella (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Kolb/K. Zamost/D. Rotchford/A. Kowal/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Towhey/S. Gross/A. Fisher/H. Abdallah/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A)
E. lavin/M. Quirk/M. Muehl/N. Livingood/G. Youakim (Cox)/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
A. Parkinson/M. Wu/S. Allam/O. Rice Hui/S. Moloo (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. Edmondson/L. Kosar/M. Goetsch/M. Jeewek/A. Gray (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
G. Rizzo/M. Hewitt/C. Blessing/S. MacDonald/N. Saldanha (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
I. Healy/E. Elsbree/O. Farinella/L. Francis/N. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
E. NAKAMINE/A. Manchanda/R. Hobbs/J. Ov/L. Bachmann (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
G. Jansen/N. Hare/K. Gapczynski/E. VanDyk/S. Raso (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
J. Buckner/D. Gardere/M. Dill/A. Nguyen/V. Vela (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
K. Fielding/G. Baldwin/V. Benitz/M. PATEL/E. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Lesser/S. Tolbert/S. McKnight/S. Warshaw/M. Sachs (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. Simons/O. Shirley/R. Puga Gorry/A. Gould/J. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
J. Camp/R. Parks/E. Hardman/S. Gandee/S. Eakins (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
A. Gidcumb/A. Bacchus/E. Kemna/D. Smiley/S. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
H. Maskery/L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler/A. Lee/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Mauer/E. Ryan/K. Checo/H. Cavanaugh/P. Seth (Cox)/
 
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/I. Mezei/P. Cuthbertson/N. Amlicke/A. Lefebvre/J. McGuire/A. Straight/B. Pushner/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Wilkowski/L. Koven/N. Neitzell/A. Zavattaro/E. Simpson/A. Meurer/E. Talgo/E. Dabney/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Vavasour/M. Preller/E. Swenson/O. Dolan/F. Mooney/M. Macy/G. Anderson/M. Rickman/G. Goodell (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/S. Tuder/C. Dyevich/E. Heyeck/J. Armetta/M. Linsley/A. Wisnoski/S. Closser/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Camahort/B. Morgan/L. Gebbie/E. Ferron/S. Byrne/E. Gardner/K. Mullin/M. Gagnon/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
B. Galloway/E. Petreski/H. Jacobson/J. Abbruzzese/C. Garrett/J. Macrae/K. Batson/K. Stoker/V. Van Ingen (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Edling/G. Hunt/H. Lemanowicz/A. McPhilemy/C. Timoney/M. Sweeney/L. Vesey/C. Van Stone/K. Greed (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
K. Carroll/S. Molins/L. Hering/M. Burgess/F. Wardrop/A. Petrozzi/C. Colgan/A. Abeles/N. Kane (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Lebo/E. Hollins/R. Beightol/L. McCaslin/A. Arguello/S. Sperduto/B. Glenn/G. DeNunzio/E. Wood (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Duckworth/M. Drandell/L. Rosen/S. Fry/M. McGuinness/T. Cheng/C. Fuller/G. Gervais/C. Neumann (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Garrison/L. Aronson/J. Bradburne/V. Ulm/O. Finney/G. Theobald/P. Lafky/M. Asher/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
C. Couillens/N. VERLINDE/K. Harkins/R. Singh/L. Sudholz/E. Wojnovich/C. Vinch-Buck/E. Enthoven/S. Hu (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Feinerman/H. Lerner/A. Elli/J. Rudolph/C. Melgard/K. Figura/Y. Hao/M. gao/R. Rane (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/M. Palmer/B. Newcomb/A. O'Grady/S. Ernst/A. Szabo/E. Harris/C. Strates/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Belli/S. Cook/O. Lawson/A. Vondeling/S. Dexter/E. Buchholz/N. Vondeling/P. Korn/R. Miller (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
G. Mensi/E. Tonkel/e. napack/O. Kester/C. Sutherland/S. Coppola/A. McIntyre/K. McDermott/M. Takegami (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/N. Ferrero/F. Dunn/I. Lysaker/L. Miles/M. Lambert/L. Longawa/M. Wellnitz/H. Diaz (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Tiffin/O. Sullivan/M. Kent/N. Byrne/E. Farrell/M. Davies/S. Wacholz/M. Smith/E. Shenkenberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Neilson/A. Springsteel/O. Goldenberg/E. Barry/P. Sequeira/J. McGrady/H. Darnall/C. Cheng/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/I. Begley/R. Hendrzak/S. Lamb/K. Ernst/M. Depommier/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Toaso/G. Fluharty/E. Walsh/K. Dennis/E. Krese/B. Markel/M. Osborne/P. Wheeler/P. Filios (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Clarke/G. D'Angelo/K. Lee/E. Vasilatos/A. Fournaris/T. Fox/M. Moreira/K. Kraft/N. Carpentiere (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli/J. Cook/C. Hurney/A. Laufer/S. DiPietro/M. George/J. Pak/C. Gould (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
A. Luttrell/R. Lynch/S. Pilz/G. Landefeld/F. Hopperton/O. Hadley/C. Tanasijevich/A. Osborne/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/I. Keren/H. Fowler/B. Haugh/L. Lynskey/G. Steele/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Grabowski/S. Capello/A. Byrne/A. DePaulo/A. Letts/Z. Goodness/M. Heck/B. Bolen/C. Bruce (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Cross/C. Jacuzzi/M. Moreland/E. Carman/I. Nazzal/C. Sigmund/L. Jacuzzi/C. Logan/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Kelley/C. Satre/C. Hundley/M. Messinger/O. Hench/E. Moehring/Y. Lee/A. Dean/J. Boschert (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Pradieu/K. Troeller/K. Mihalis/R. Cahill/M. Barnett/I. Hummel/E. Mihalis/K. King/A. Cataldi (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Ronca/L. Littig/K. Roland/C. Schrader/V. Stuart/M. Sachs/M. Roland/E. Shorrock/k. obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/L. Plotkin/J. O'Dell/K. Thomas/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/l. meath/E. Conant (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/H. Schmidt/H. Bachert/R. Chavali/N. Chu/M. Castle/J. Lasek/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Li/A. Burns/M. Geib/C. Field/K. Rupinen/M. Twitchell/a. sibley/K. Kost/E. deBorja (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Z. Flanzer/G. White/A. Buchovecky/M. ONEILL/S. Bodager/E. Gresco-Caulfield/E. Perkins/A. Thornton/R. Shrives (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/J. Cha/S. Roberts/L. Sama/E. Alton/A. tenBroek/H. Croteau/L. Curtis/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Lee/I. Kron/A. Demopoulos/N. Weeldreyer/S. Olmsted/S. Coombs/Y. Abukhadra/A. Thomas/K. Mi (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
T. Hicks/K. Blake/S. Donovan/I. Mondshine/A. Hoffman/E. Sicoli/A. Murjikneli/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/E. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Rust/C. Shields/G. Doran/R. Fanning-Hughes/M. Kenlon/B. Lipset/C. Doran/P. Lind/M. Lanfant (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Rohloff/K. Cetin/T. Delaney/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/I. Berner/A. Le Bars/N. Huget/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/A. Orriols/V. Audisio/M. Sanchez/A. Hervas-Jones/S. Bogert/C. Perdomo Silva/S. Cancio/I. Pinera (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Grosky/L. Miles/K. Leonard/C. Becker/K. Zink/T. Ralston/C. Coy/B. hanratty/V. Partlow (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Soska/A. Bettigole/E. Bettigole/E. Whitcomb/E. Smith/K. Svingen/V. Thibeault/M. Tellander/V. del Real (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Jacques/A. Rios/A. Sullivan/M. Marrero/b. simons/M. Gabrielle/A. Klafter/D. Dardet/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
A. Criss/M. Means/E. Mordaunt/H. Walklett/S. Speck/A. Marschall/J. Snyder/E. Dougherty/S. VanAuken (Cox)/
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
G. Barbella/E. Huang/O. Capogna/T. Feeney/T. liu/G. Unson/F. Liang/E. Gothelf/H. Edelman (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
E. Forbis/T. Nobles/J. Constantine/F. Woodring/L. Collins/G. Skolds/M. Santabarbara/O. Moor/A. Triano (Cox)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
M. Grussing/F. Scavazza-Murphy/E. Gustafsson/M. Macbeth/G. Silver/D. Wilson/J. Kruger/M. Bleach/T. Thorowgood (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/D. ferone/S. Henes/A. Pennett/G. Leonardi/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
S. Larned/J. Barra/O. Hungate/S. Pea/S. Sanghvi/S. Zupkosky/I. Brito/L. Deschene/K. O'Beirne (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
I. Stemerman/O. Falkenrath/C. Schmitz/C. McEvoy - Johnston/C. Gehring/M. van Biesen/M. Farello/C. Sorbaro/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
N. Dee/T. Scott Bell/O. Moir/M. Page/A. Adebiyi/A. Cowan Taylor/A. Bothamley-Dakin/O. Bothamley-Dakin/E. Fox-Davies (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Girls Preparatory School (A)
L. Brown/A. Smith/R. Guhde/K. Nash/E. Swann/A. Carroll/C. Compton/O. Evans/E. Walley (Cox)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
G. Butler/A. Darling/M. Tharpe/L. Canto/L. Alperin/M. Abu-Hasaballah/S. Gabree/M. Peszko/E. Dudley (Cox)
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/C. Holtyn/M. Niles/L. Bunker/M. Smaciarz/S. Vargas/V. Ponce/I. Mazur/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Ruck/C. Busk/J. Veith/M. Horvat/L. DeFrancesco/M. Segarnick/N. Hynes/S. Hulme/S. Eill (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. McLean/K. Rubbo/M. Fleming/m. samuelson/C. Pulkkinen/E. Hochberg/B. McIver/S. O'Connor/S. Mcspedon (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
F. Caces/M. DuBaldo/I. Abbott/B. Abbott/K. Robinson/I. Skoulis/M. Mooney/A. Dixon/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Newton/L. Iwanicki/A. Flynn/E. O'Brien/A. Soutter/C. Damiani/H. Joyall/G. Kim/J. McCarter (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
E. Dezotell/H. Grenier/C. Watson/M. D'Ambra/H. Nadeau/E. Leary/A. Kuzman/B. Mattos/C. David (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
N. Masuoka/S. Copeman/B. Tam/M. Abate/S. Perry/D. Friedman/L. Ansari/A. Beber/H. Kwoun (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
A. Snyder/E. Goel/H. Nintzel/S. King/N. Cahill/C. Obade/D. Troeller/D. Task/E. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Craycroft/S. Dodda/K. Hammonds/C. Moore/M. MCWILLIAMS/M. Tiscareno/G. Wellborn/p. condon/C. Fleming (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
C. Wohlfahrt/J. Gaughan/A. Patel/J. Burghardt/A. Telzerow/K. McKechnie/k. Lewis/S. Wendling/J. Levine (Cox)/
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Taylor/S. morgan/S. Weatherhogge/K. Hashberger/J. Baker/S. Neuman/P. Knibbe/J. Kirk/H. Swissa (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
K. Dedes/J. Wheeler/M. Lyons/E. Fowler/G. Gagliardi/G. Silvis/S. Monasterial/G. Smithwick/S. Barranger (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
L. de los Heros de Uriarte/S. Crockett/D. Manzano/L. Bernero/C. Bailey/C. Thompson/L. Loftus/V. Phan/J. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Kelleher/C. Wiberg/S. Danesh/O. Quattrociocchi/L. Burgoon/M. Anton/L. Loughran/E. Kingston/M. Plenge (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Kilroy/r. mills/S. Smith/H. Davis/C. Jones/S. Brady/A. Guido/N. Collins/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
S. Trudeau/B. Daino/R. Rightmyer/F. Connolly/S. Thomas/S. Hentschke/A. Zapata-Bermudez/E. Daino/H. Tette (Cox)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
M. Cirelli/A. Murray/S. McLaughlin/C. Bachinsky/E. Lange/P. Campbell/A. Hartz/C. Kilcoyne/H. Tyrell (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
E. Emenike/C. Miller/G. Bradley/E. Thorn/A. Stolp/L. Lucas/E. Kissell/P. Eldridge/M. Bahmer (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
G. Montanez/J. Copperthite/C. Freer/K. Zipf/O. Vaughters/A. Latina/H. Westby/A. Boirie/S. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
A. Edison/A. Browning/A. Voit/S. Gibbons/L. Mackie/E. Cawley/L. Frew/E. Depaula/S. DiFrank (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/N. Nepal/M. Trafton/M. Llewelyn/J. Van Fleet/M. Bannister/E. Lowne/N. Jones/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
V. Gevaudan/M. Westfield/E. Stofko/E. Hunt/C. Moody/L. Bonavita/E. Holtz/M. McDonough/J. Stierer (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
C. Heider/S. Duff/C. Littlefield/M. Von Cannon/M. Griffith/A. Younkman/T. Preston/J. Kavishe/N. Vadakattu (Cox)
 
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Fancher/L. Jenkins
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Luthra/M. Kinsel
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
T. Millar/E. Graves/
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
T. Cochran/E. Koplin
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Markow/L. Degl'Innocenti
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/C. Butler
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
L. Lambropoulos/B. Matthews
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Welborn/D. Niles/
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
J. Savell/V. Fitzpatrick
 
    The American School in London (A)
T. Moran/J. Wilkin
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
C. Franklin/J. Farnham
 
    St. Paul's School (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Wenk/J. Keller
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
B. Hindle/A. Walkush/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
J. Appleberry/O. Keim
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
E. Cunningham/E. Rusk
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
a. ramos/C. Dougal/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
D. Morrissey/C. Ariza/
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
A. Russell/D. Hissong
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Person/W. Gleason/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
N. Hazard/C. Gatnik
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
C. Munyan/D. Morris
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
T. Tighelaar/I. Hedin
 
    The Haverford School (B)
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
E. Shatouhy/T. Yadali
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Cusack/H. Schoeffel
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (B)
J. Rowand/K. Deans/
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Whalen/G. de Lasa
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/W. Mathes
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Hooper/E. Morgan
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
S. Herman/D. Seli
 
    Seattle Scullers (B)
A. Brown/G. Maggiore
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
E. Conrad/N. VanDermark/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
W. Stinson/J. Clohecy
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
S. Gower/L. Thompson/
 
    The Haverford School (A)
J. Pendergast/T. Russell
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Riddle/J. O'Grady/
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Colbath/F. Roberts
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Lawrence/J. Schmidt
 
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
    Composite: Vesper, New York AC, Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/J. Kirkegaard/L. Futterman
0.0 (36)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Taaffe/A. Taaffe/J. Kelley/B. Taaffe/
0.0 (25)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Meador/J. Hanna/B. Harrington/S. Hausmann
0.0 (26)
    Norwich Rowing Club (A)
V. Audinis/N. Kippin/C. Scott/R. Conway
0.0 (59)
    Composite: Skibbereen, Irish Masters BC (A)
M. Donovan/S. O'Driscoll/J. Morris/G. Quin
0.0 (37)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (54)
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/S. Hornney/M. Totta
0.0 (57)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Zavattaro/S. Pollmann/A. Towle/M. Butler
0.0 (54)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
0.0 (30)
    Composite: All-American Rowing Camp, Unaff. (USA), S&M Rowing (A)
W. Griffith/M. Grose/M. Brown/A. Rouse
0.0 (34)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
M. Facciuto/R. Rai/I. Mudge/T. Takata
0.0 (20)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson
0.0 (55)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/J. Bohan/P. Klose/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/K. Wobeser/M. Malone/M. Daemen
0.0 (57)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/P. Kaufer/T. Wike/D. Durkovic
0.0 (50)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Anderson/R. Slocum/R. Pinckney/B. Eldridge
0.0 (67)
    Shandon Boat Club (A)
J. Sheehan/D. Heffernan/B. O'Flynn/B. O'Keeffe
0.0 (40)
    Composite: Undine, Malta, New York AC, University (B)
M. Halpert/D. Smith/S. Ferenczy/S. Madden
0.0 (48)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/A. Hashway/P. Morelli
0.0 (49)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
T. Fulham/A. Sacchetti/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (56)
    Dartmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/B. McNabb/P. Folger/K. Somerville
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Senner/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk
0.0 (53)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh/R. Johnson/E. Bohn/M. McGuire
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Cambridge, San Diego RC (A)
C. Andrews/T. Pounds/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
0.0 (60)
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
0.0 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (X)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole/
0.0 (62)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
E. Olson/G. Corbellini/A. Cunha/T. Schumacher
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Stevenson/R. Bacon/A. Milia/J. Hadley
0.0 (55)
    Nashaquitsa Rowing Club (A)
B. Potts/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/J. Born
0.0 (67)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
D. Kerns/S. Hoadley/S. Milosevic/M. O'Donnell
0.0 (42)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Wyss/M. Teti/K. Worthington/J. Archibald
0.0 (62)
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
0.0 (71)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
R. Lyons/C. Rubin/C. Jamieson/m. rugnetta
0.0 (52)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Sandstede/M. Hamilton/J. Ryan/P. Evans
0.0 (57)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Slabbert/A. Thomas/T. Geffs/P. Bogin
0.0 (50)
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
W. Kynast/J. Hilton/J. Sanzone/T. Cone/C. Legenzowski (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
I. Almogy/G. Ramm/A. Mahaffey/R. Schierle/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
W. Simpson/S. Zimbel/L. Summers/F. Shein/E. Cooper-Squires (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Arthur/J. Young/K. Meidenbauer/S. Turley/M. Oke (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Ormseth/R. Petram/O. Hichens/B. Hichens/A. Teachout (Cox)/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Terry/K. Waldhof/D. Robertson/W. Kane/A. Loveless (Cox)/
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Lane/M. Lee/c. ortmann/A. Jones/K. Whitt (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Keegan/M. Mallett/N. Briano/N. Tambe/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
S. Maconco/M. Hansen/G. Zeller/M. Bateman/M. Roden (Cox)/
 
    Canisius High School (A)
W. Ezquerro/J. Oh/M. Battaglia/A. Hart-Nova/O. Wittmann (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Hong/R. Kimball/W. Aust/A. Goodpaster/V. González (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
T. Guinee/J. Anthony/J. McCarthy/D. Cloonan/I. Marcel (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Huysman/W. Richter/D. Ford/G. Kang/M. Byrne (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
T. Mercieca/L. Johnson/K. Gugelmann/R. Taylor/B. Carroll (Cox)
 
    Stowe Sculling Club (A)
O. Hill/E. Patel/I. Riskin/A. Morley/F. Hill (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Royer/E. Ivashkin/O. Page-Kuhr/H. Ramstad/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
M. McGlinsky/W. Blomquist/W. Schultz/C. Kaufer/E. Stetson (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
S. Alston/J. Murrer/B. McHugh/A. Foley/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
C. Gradek/H. Ochabauer/M. Harmon/K. GRASSI/A. Sherman (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Lau/J. Li/C. Colaitis/L. O'Day/A. Luo (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
D. Sanchez/B. O'Flaherty/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/C. Rodriguez (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Christiansen/E. Berano/R. Hurley/P. Liston/A. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
T. Kortekaas/K. Lints/S. Seter/A. Simoneau/K. TEHRANI (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/A. Hill/G. Nolan/J. Crews/A. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Stepnowsky/A. Cooke/C. Andersen/A. Crowell/A. Yoon (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
D. Carlebach/A. Jovanovic-Hacon/W. Bielaczyc/W. Hoglin/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
P. Albrecht/A. OckoMichalak/W. Kendall/D. Tofer/G. Bracken (Cox)/
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
C. Veld/O. Darling/A. Corr/J. Sisley/L. Dudzik (Cox)
 
    Bergen Catholic High School (A)
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
A. My/M. Reihs/J. Karthaus/L. Reihs/E. Gasper (Cox)/
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
A. McKirdy/H. Ludlam/F. Kelly/J. Martin/O. Ryley (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Farnan/D. Andrud/B. Kimmy/S. Lieberman/B. Burns (Cox)
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. Shatouhy/T. Gallo/E. Mortati/J. Grady/A. Hanys (Cox)
 
    Brentwood College School (A)
A. Ewashko/Y. Hillier/K. Draper/E. Stanhope/E. de Asis Chan (Cox)/
 
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change