54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle/
 
    Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
I. Luxford
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Eldridge/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen
 
    Northview High School
R. Anderson
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
P. Becker/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Western Rowing Club
V. Nolte
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Stock
 
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Malone
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
R. Lombardi
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Flanders
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
K. Mcknight
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
B. Spousta
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Cattell
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken
 
    Union Boat Club
R. Wettach/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stuart
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi/
 
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Gilbane
 
    Belfast Boat Club
S. Lockwood
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Hammitt
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Capital Rowing Club
M. Malinick
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
K. Robinson
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Kane Jr
 
    Potomac Boat Club
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
G. Houlihan
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
S. Tremaine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Holler/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
R. Saul/
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
H. Fulweiler
 
    Wiener Ruderclub Lia
R. Haberl
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Dale
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Ryan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
T. Darling/
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
R. Sternagel
 
    Ebb Tide Rowing
R. Jacques
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    New York Athletic Club
B. Karol
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Ruane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Chernoff
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. MONIER
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Mura
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
L. Tait
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
f. horton
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
B. Thorne
 
    Kent School Boat Club
F. Elliott
 
    RV AENGWIRDEN
f. van der steen
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Dow/
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Rupert
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
T. Boyle
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
T. Wheatley
 
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/I. Mezei/P. Cuthbertson/N. Amlicke/A. Lefebvre/J. McGuire/A. Straight/B. Pushner/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Wilkowski/L. Koven/N. Neitzell/A. Zavattaro/E. Simpson/A. Meurer/E. Talgo/E. Dabney/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Vavasour/M. Preller/E. Swenson/O. Dolan/F. Mooney/M. Macy/G. Anderson/M. Rickman/G. Goodell (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/S. Tuder/C. Dyevich/E. Heyeck/J. Armetta/M. Linsley/A. Wisnoski/S. Closser/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Camahort/B. Morgan/L. Gebbie/E. Ferron/S. Byrne/E. Gardner/K. Mullin/M. Gagnon/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
B. Galloway/E. Petreski/H. Jacobson/J. Abbruzzese/C. Garrett/J. Macrae/K. Batson/K. Stoker/V. Van Ingen (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Edling/G. Hunt/H. Lemanowicz/A. McPhilemy/C. Timoney/M. Sweeney/L. Vesey/C. Van Stone/K. Greed (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
K. Carroll/S. Molins/L. Hering/M. Burgess/F. Wardrop/A. Petrozzi/C. Colgan/A. Abeles/N. Kane (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Lebo/E. Hollins/R. Beightol/L. McCaslin/A. Arguello/S. Sperduto/B. Glenn/G. DeNunzio/E. Wood (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Duckworth/M. Drandell/L. Rosen/S. Fry/M. McGuinness/T. Cheng/C. Fuller/G. Gervais/C. Neumann (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Garrison/L. Aronson/J. Bradburne/V. Ulm/O. Finney/G. Theobald/P. Lafky/M. Asher/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
C. Couillens/N. VERLINDE/K. Harkins/R. Singh/L. Sudholz/E. Wojnovich/C. Vinch-Buck/E. Enthoven/S. Hu (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Feinerman/H. Lerner/A. Elli/J. Rudolph/C. Melgard/K. Figura/Y. Hao/M. gao/R. Rane (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/M. Palmer/B. Newcomb/A. O'Grady/S. Ernst/A. Szabo/E. Harris/C. Strates/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Belli/S. Cook/O. Lawson/A. Vondeling/S. Dexter/E. Buchholz/N. Vondeling/P. Korn/R. Miller (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
G. Mensi/E. Tonkel/e. napack/O. Kester/C. Sutherland/S. Coppola/A. McIntyre/K. McDermott/M. Takegami (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/N. Ferrero/F. Dunn/I. Lysaker/L. Miles/M. Lambert/L. Longawa/M. Wellnitz/H. Diaz (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Tiffin/O. Sullivan/M. Kent/N. Byrne/E. Farrell/M. Davies/S. Wacholz/M. Smith/E. Shenkenberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Neilson/A. Springsteel/O. Goldenberg/E. Barry/P. Sequeira/J. McGrady/H. Darnall/C. Cheng/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/I. Begley/R. Hendrzak/S. Lamb/K. Ernst/M. Depommier/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Toaso/G. Fluharty/E. Walsh/K. Dennis/E. Krese/B. Markel/M. Osborne/P. Wheeler/P. Filios (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Clarke/G. D'Angelo/K. Lee/E. Vasilatos/A. Fournaris/T. Fox/M. Moreira/K. Kraft/N. Carpentiere (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli/J. Cook/C. Hurney/A. Laufer/S. DiPietro/M. George/J. Pak/C. Gould (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
A. Luttrell/R. Lynch/S. Pilz/G. Landefeld/F. Hopperton/O. Hadley/C. Tanasijevich/A. Osborne/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/I. Keren/H. Fowler/B. Haugh/L. Lynskey/G. Steele/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Grabowski/S. Capello/A. Byrne/A. DePaulo/A. Letts/Z. Goodness/M. Heck/B. Bolen/C. Bruce (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Cross/C. Jacuzzi/M. Moreland/E. Carman/I. Nazzal/C. Sigmund/L. Jacuzzi/C. Logan/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Kelley/C. Satre/C. Hundley/M. Messinger/O. Hench/E. Moehring/Y. Lee/A. Dean/J. Boschert (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Pradieu/K. Troeller/K. Mihalis/R. Cahill/M. Barnett/I. Hummel/E. Mihalis/K. King/A. Cataldi (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Ronca/L. Littig/K. Roland/C. Schrader/V. Stuart/M. Sachs/M. Roland/E. Shorrock/k. obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/L. Plotkin/J. O'Dell/K. Thomas/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/l. meath/E. Conant (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/H. Schmidt/H. Bachert/R. Chavali/N. Chu/M. Castle/J. Lasek/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Li/A. Burns/M. Geib/C. Field/K. Rupinen/M. Twitchell/a. sibley/K. Kost/E. deBorja (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Z. Flanzer/G. White/A. Buchovecky/M. ONEILL/S. Bodager/E. Gresco-Caulfield/E. Perkins/A. Thornton/R. Shrives (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/J. Cha/S. Roberts/L. Sama/E. Alton/A. tenBroek/H. Croteau/L. Curtis/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Lee/I. Kron/A. Demopoulos/N. Weeldreyer/S. Olmsted/S. Coombs/Y. Abukhadra/A. Thomas/K. Mi (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
T. Hicks/K. Blake/S. Donovan/I. Mondshine/A. Hoffman/E. Sicoli/A. Murjikneli/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/E. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Rust/C. Shields/G. Doran/R. Fanning-Hughes/M. Kenlon/B. Lipset/C. Doran/P. Lind/M. Lanfant (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Rohloff/K. Cetin/T. Delaney/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/I. Berner/A. Le Bars/N. Huget/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/A. Orriols/V. Audisio/M. Sanchez/A. Hervas-Jones/S. Bogert/C. Perdomo Silva/S. Cancio/I. Pinera (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Grosky/L. Miles/K. Leonard/C. Becker/K. Zink/T. Ralston/C. Coy/B. hanratty/V. Partlow (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Soska/A. Bettigole/E. Bettigole/E. Whitcomb/E. Smith/K. Svingen/V. Thibeault/M. Tellander/V. del Real (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Jacques/A. Rios/A. Sullivan/M. Marrero/b. simons/M. Gabrielle/A. Klafter/D. Dardet/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
A. Criss/M. Means/E. Mordaunt/H. Walklett/S. Speck/A. Marschall/J. Snyder/E. Dougherty/S. VanAuken (Cox)/
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
G. Barbella/E. Huang/O. Capogna/T. Feeney/T. liu/G. Unson/F. Liang/E. Gothelf/H. Edelman (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
E. Forbis/T. Nobles/J. Constantine/F. Woodring/L. Collins/G. Skolds/M. Santabarbara/O. Moor/A. Triano (Cox)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
M. Grussing/F. Scavazza-Murphy/E. Gustafsson/M. Macbeth/G. Silver/D. Wilson/J. Kruger/M. Bleach/T. Thorowgood (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/D. ferone/S. Henes/A. Pennett/G. Leonardi/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
S. Larned/J. Barra/O. Hungate/S. Pea/S. Sanghvi/S. Zupkosky/I. Brito/L. Deschene/K. O'Beirne (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
I. Stemerman/O. Falkenrath/C. Schmitz/C. McEvoy - Johnston/C. Gehring/M. van Biesen/M. Farello/C. Sorbaro/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
N. Dee/T. Scott Bell/O. Moir/M. Page/A. Adebiyi/A. Cowan Taylor/A. Bothamley-Dakin/O. Bothamley-Dakin/E. Fox-Davies (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Girls Preparatory School (A)
L. Brown/A. Smith/R. Guhde/K. Nash/E. Swann/A. Carroll/C. Compton/O. Evans/E. Walley (Cox)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
G. Butler/A. Darling/M. Tharpe/L. Canto/L. Alperin/M. Abu-Hasaballah/S. Gabree/M. Peszko/E. Dudley (Cox)
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/C. Holtyn/M. Niles/L. Bunker/M. Smaciarz/S. Vargas/V. Ponce/I. Mazur/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Ruck/C. Busk/J. Veith/M. Horvat/L. DeFrancesco/M. Segarnick/N. Hynes/S. Hulme/S. Eill (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. McLean/K. Rubbo/M. Fleming/m. samuelson/C. Pulkkinen/E. Hochberg/B. McIver/S. O'Connor/S. Mcspedon (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
F. Caces/M. DuBaldo/I. Abbott/B. Abbott/K. Robinson/I. Skoulis/M. Mooney/A. Dixon/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Newton/L. Iwanicki/A. Flynn/E. O'Brien/A. Soutter/C. Damiani/H. Joyall/G. Kim/J. McCarter (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
E. Dezotell/H. Grenier/C. Watson/M. D'Ambra/H. Nadeau/E. Leary/A. Kuzman/B. Mattos/C. David (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
N. Masuoka/S. Copeman/B. Tam/M. Abate/S. Perry/D. Friedman/L. Ansari/A. Beber/H. Kwoun (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
A. Snyder/E. Goel/H. Nintzel/S. King/N. Cahill/C. Obade/D. Troeller/D. Task/E. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Craycroft/S. Dodda/K. Hammonds/C. Moore/M. MCWILLIAMS/M. Tiscareno/G. Wellborn/p. condon/C. Fleming (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
C. Wohlfahrt/J. Gaughan/A. Patel/J. Burghardt/A. Telzerow/K. McKechnie/k. Lewis/S. Wendling/J. Levine (Cox)/
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Taylor/S. morgan/S. Weatherhogge/K. Hashberger/J. Baker/S. Neuman/P. Knibbe/J. Kirk/H. Swissa (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
K. Dedes/J. Wheeler/M. Lyons/E. Fowler/G. Gagliardi/G. Silvis/S. Monasterial/G. Smithwick/S. Barranger (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
L. de los Heros de Uriarte/S. Crockett/D. Manzano/L. Bernero/C. Bailey/C. Thompson/L. Loftus/V. Phan/J. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Kelleher/C. Wiberg/S. Danesh/O. Quattrociocchi/L. Burgoon/M. Anton/L. Loughran/E. Kingston/M. Plenge (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Kilroy/r. mills/S. Smith/H. Davis/C. Jones/S. Brady/A. Guido/N. Collins/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
S. Trudeau/B. Daino/R. Rightmyer/F. Connolly/S. Thomas/S. Hentschke/A. Zapata-Bermudez/E. Daino/H. Tette (Cox)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
M. Cirelli/A. Murray/S. McLaughlin/C. Bachinsky/E. Lange/P. Campbell/A. Hartz/C. Kilcoyne/H. Tyrell (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
E. Emenike/C. Miller/G. Bradley/E. Thorn/A. Stolp/L. Lucas/E. Kissell/P. Eldridge/M. Bahmer (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
G. Montanez/J. Copperthite/C. Freer/K. Zipf/O. Vaughters/A. Latina/H. Westby/A. Boirie/S. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
A. Edison/A. Browning/A. Voit/S. Gibbons/L. Mackie/E. Cawley/L. Frew/E. Depaula/S. DiFrank (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/N. Nepal/M. Trafton/M. Llewelyn/J. Van Fleet/M. Bannister/E. Lowne/N. Jones/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
V. Gevaudan/M. Westfield/E. Stofko/E. Hunt/C. Moody/L. Bonavita/E. Holtz/M. McDonough/J. Stierer (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
C. Heider/S. Duff/C. Littlefield/M. Von Cannon/M. Griffith/A. Younkman/T. Preston/J. Kavishe/N. Vadakattu (Cox)
 
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
0.0 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
P. Kaufer/K. DeLuca
0.0 (48)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
e. geyh/A. Bumstead
0.0 (58)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
0.0 (32)
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
L. Auger/S. Allgood
0.0 (28)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
L. Skibo/D. Chernoff
0.0 (59)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Woody/S. Mills/
0.0 (43)
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Hettler/J. Moss
0.0 (49)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/A. Rupert
0.0 (52)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Arena/M. Berkson
0.0 (54)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/J. Figueroa
0.0 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. McGee/E. Cornet/
0.0 (44)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/M. McCormack
0.0 (64)
    612endurance Racing (A)
S. Michals/S. Michals
0.0 (64)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
0.0 (63)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
0.0 (59)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Platt/A. Dinan
0.0 (52)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
T. Opferman/M. Willmott
0.0 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simon/S. Scott
0.0 (63)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Sanders-Fleming/D. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (62)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/H. Kerner
0.0 (70)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Tilghman/H. Tilghman
0.0 (43)
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
0.0 (76)
    Blue Star Boat Club (A)
S. Bockelmann/F. Gill
0.0 (30)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
R. Kunkler/R. Kunkler
0.0 (54)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Wopat/A. Faulds
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Riverside, Swan Creek RC (A)
A. Albanir/K. Albanir
0.0 (37)
    Essendon Rowing Club (A)
B. Nugent/S. Nugent
0.0 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Dadd/C. Sutter
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Odder (A)
J. Rasmussen/M. Rasmussen
0.0 (38)
    Row Brevard Inc. (A)
B. Crossley/A. Francis
0.0 (46)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
0.0 (63)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Cavallo/S. Wolf/
0.0 (35)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Greenly/L. Marshall
0.0 (69)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Bolitho/K. Bolitho
0.0 (37)
    Argonauten Ruderclub Meppen (A)
H. Bornschein/S. Tieben
0.0 (27)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
0.0 (53)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/A. Glasfeld
0.0 (47)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Hannam/D. Ruml
0.0 (62)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Zezza/M. Zezza
0.0 (71)
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
F. Gillard/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/M. Beekenkamp/M. Taylor/G. Langston Bolt/D. Valt/H. Eaton/B. Ray (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Schofield/L. Brown/A. DeGrado/O. Corr/M. Bayer/M. Leon/S. Napoliello/W. West/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Borsotti/P. Skinner/C. Coppieters 't Wallant/C. Fargo/N. Woehrle/S. Buzard/P. Brachmann/J. Fox/J. Rane (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/C. Bierden/M. Gelfand/G. Cuvelier/I. Burnett/C. Serhan/G. McDonough/G. VanOrden/I. Emery (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/A. Layer/J. Ozaeta/M. Boranian/R. Reid/A. Simpson/A. Stoddard/C. Young/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
E. Coplan/J. Zincani/A. Abuhoff/M. Pursche/T. Weil/M. angeles/L. Cooperman/R. Davis/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Phillips/M. Steinthal/A. Frascella/P. Scott/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/O. Lee/Q. Bazar/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. GOSMAN/s. gregoire/H. Mills/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/K. Ryan/G. Mandossian/J. Abbey/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Grant/C. Darden/S. Kleiner/S. Herrmann/G. Lopez-Paul/S. Batter/M. Chermayeff/N. Wang/C. Levin (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/P. Vanamee/C. Matossian/D. Mackle/H. Dubitsky/C. Alter/E. Rabinowitz/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/B. Weatherwax/M. Pazderski/C. Toomey/C. Sauer/P. Hoffman/C. Levy/G. Dexter/I. Romanzo (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Bourdeau/R. Holland/M. Caruso/K. Bartel/L. Benner/J. Boles/L. Celia/O. Kudreikis/I. Yoder (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gallagher/C. MaGill/C. Hendee/S. Emrich/M. McLendon/R. Gabel/T. Pazoureck/S. Morlan/Z. Rockett (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
C. delaBastide/S. Power/A. Manolarakis/A. Slattery/B. Dodson/G. Eller/J. Plumeri/E. DeNatale/H. Biggs (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Halliwell/B. Tallant/B. Varnson/O. Lee/O. Eribac/S. Vaitkevicius/J. Thomson/W. Holt/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Bourget/M. Thiers/G. Anderson/G. Gallagher/M. Nyman/C. Lawson/J. Stephenson/G. Busch/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Taliaferro/D. Edington/W. Hawkinson/J. Crowder/A. Susak/J. Mastrorilli/F. Peck/J. Pesch/W. Glass (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/O. Baella/C. Mullins/S. Brennan/N. Casariego/N. Garcia-Amandi/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Gallagher/B. Stergion/G. Smith/A. Griesinger/J. Thomas/B. Radvany/A. Sarafin/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Anderson/A. Li/J. Stahr/W. Olson/M. McMaster/M. Rosen-Syrrist/A. Ljunggren/M. Carlson/A. Leiman (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/A. Wang/C. Alexander/B. Miltenberger/A. Schweizer/E. Martin/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/J. Edington/K. Caouki/J. Gugelmann/M. Butti/M. Cabot/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
J. Lingnau/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Coffee/B. Brown/B. Denneen/J. Nicholas/W. Megginson/J. Fuller/K. Foydel/M. Springsteen/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Stutzman/C. Wendt/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Bender/V. Yavornitzky/M. Bender/N. Taylor/M. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
H. Koontz/K. Ruehle/W. Stoddard/A. Treger/E. infante/N. Urrutia/M. Nusbaum/C. Gay/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. McCarthy/P. Fabrycky/J. Campanella/H. Grigorian/M. Duncan/C. Labonski/J. Hilliard/S. Pardo/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
R. Gearing/F. Nielsen/F. Rawlinson/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/E. Rae Smith/W. Nelson/M. Gissen/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Van Ingen/M. Lindeis/D. Loginsky/W. Hall-Tipping/K. Brody/B. Castle/M. Friedland/D. Koproski/H. Benton (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Kimberlin/R. Connolly/W. Gibbons/H. Michalik/D. Augustine/T. Lewis/N. Dow/C. Bass/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Bruss/O. Roberts/B. Kinnaman/A. Caputo/N. Tobin/V. Shilling/J. McDonald/P. Wible/A. Jung (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
B. Rutherford/O. Malone/T. Scherer/S. Bacas/E. Vasquez/R. Link/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/D. Knapp (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Q. Sullivan/A. McGuigan/C. Rosser/A. Kilgannon/P. O'Connell/D. Fritz/c. weiss/M. Linquata/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/B. Graass/J. McClure/R. Freimuth/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/M. Harkness/L. Songy/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Metelmann/C. Brown/W. Bazakas-Chaberlain/N. Pokress/J. McNamara/J. Awad/M. Mulkern/J. Wright/P. Lo (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
W. Apostolou/R. Muni/T. Tsimis/R. Weisberg/L. Chan/J. Brown/G. Menke/D. Kuehn/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. Kwas/J. Chung/R. Pere/G. Stephanz/F. Minella/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/W. Lefever/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Lutz/A. Zadeh/A. Maykel/Q. Shanahan/D. Smith/J. Ames/J. Lane/C. Hicks/O. Madigan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
P. Brocca/J. Grady/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/G. Lovaas/M. Greene/R. Erwin/J. Luck/J. DeSimone (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
E. Spinka/J. McCarthy/E. Bean/C. Siemer/J. Wingate/R. Dolcetti/J. Brady/D. Duffy/C. Mallek (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
D. Timoney/L. Horgan/J. Little/E. Lemanowicz/W. Altier/J. Van Stone/R. Smigiel/J. Wilbur/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
T. Kushner/I. Agba/A. Marchiel/L. Jamous/A. Stolyarov/K. Makalusky/H. Hugo/C. Ross/C. Barer (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Dzwlewicz/W. Holmes/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/T. Ryals/C. Byrne/B. Rosenberg/J. Lurvey/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/C. Tomchin/A. Guckes/O. Andreas/J. Rosenthal/B. Harvey/E. Hoffman/R. Andreas (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Warburton/D. Venator/L. Lowne/J. Garside/W. Carey/G. Graham/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
M. Coacher/S. Imbornone/C. Ross/G. Santiago/S. Jennings/T. Sarmiento/R. Rodas-Herndon/M. Schreier/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
D. Walker/J. Walsh/J. Bodette/R. Hankins/N. Ambeliotis/P. Martino/J. Callahan/W. Poulin/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
E. Unruh/J. Magaldi/J. Rosen/D. Goldfrank/R. Phariss/M. Cespedes/M. Gugig/A. Duffy/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Gasparini/A. D'Agostino/A. Madsen/M. Maloney/K. Abraham-Aggarwal/R. Donohue/M. Drumm/T. Tokarski/I. Musollino (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
J. Sweet/C. Foyer/K. Gildea/G. Lagosz/D. Westerberg/N. Lussier/S. Stambaugh/O. McLaughlin/J. Endler (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Siska/G. Somek/E. Hunt/G. Vizcarrondo/T. O'Shaughnessy/S. Merenfeld/K. Feldman/M. Larson/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Meandro/T. Ciatto/G. Stearns/J. Ressler/E. Egger/Y. Kurose/J. Frishman/A. Davis/A. DUNKEL (Cox)/
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
S. Breytenbach/S. O'Brien/N. McAdam/O. Kane-Smith/F. Breytenbach/D. Burton/M. Fussell/R. Williams/D. Watling (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. lentz/K. McManus/w. silveria/D. McMillan/C. McDermott/N. Loew/C. Troiano/J. Milman/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
L. Snyder/S. Madden/R. Reddix/K. Agoglia/A. Kippenhan/S. Madden/N. Lindley/D. Bailey/N. Ozioli (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Tang/C. Cox/A. DeScenza/J. Downing/G. Poelker-McKee/J. Mojica/M. Lesofsky/G. Stella/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
M. Chapman/D. Tanner/D. VanAllen/A. Braniff/K. Edman/G. Rolston/L. Stanley/C. Galloway/L. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Kearny Rec Rowing Club (A)
A. Tully/F. Chiofalo/A. Navas/D. Diaz/E. Adames/J. Barros/G. DosSantos/A. Chavez/M. Youssef (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
P. Bojarczuk/T. O'Brien/A. Kernick/P. Bertram/J. Schmidt/S. Quinn/B. OConnell/D. Klepeis/J. Donovan (Cox)/
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. White/J. Bannon/W. Clarke/W. Johnson/A. Canfield/J. Garfinkel/A. Katula/M. Yimer/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. McCollough/J. Kagan/N. Burger/A. Chick/E. Sanders/W. Elander/A. Haas-Goldberg/J. Goldman/M. Bross (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/J. Watz/G. Zito/M. Cannavo/J. Richter/T. Gondek/C. Ohle/D. Crooks/D. Benedetti (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Santana/N. Fontana/J. DeBoskey/D. Blake/P. Matan/B. Serverian/D. Scott/H. Brown/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Dunlap/J. Bayly/A. Sikal/H. Kopelman/L. Westerfield/C. O'Neal/C. Pollack/A. Lewis/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Z. Mecca/N. Sass/C. Korn/Z. Porter/J. Neil/J. Eagan/T. Feeney/C. Long/G. Weckerle (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
T. Resor/D. Parciasepe/A. DiMauro/C. Boller/S. Latronica/S. Nazario/M. Herrera/K. MacPherson/S. Ngo (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Choi/J. Klysner/L. Mattison/N. deLaski/B. Wong/M. Ferrandino/K. Eskew/M. McCarty/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
H. Fletcher/B. Holehouse/E. Crossley/A. Davies/A. Pattenden/C. Hickey/L. Rowley/E. Hart/O. Fox Davies (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
E. McWithey/M. Sloan/C. Robinson/C. Lucian/C. Feeley/D. Berard/P. Rogers/K. stewart/Z. Shieh (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Tulloch/S. Weil/G. Goodall/G. Guite/P. HOROSZEWSKI/A. Baez/J. Puchalski/G. Carassai/K. Sakano (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
A. Lai/S. Silberstein/W. Roesler/J. McColm-de Jong/N. Funchess/K. Good/J. Ifcher/B. Pineda Gibson/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Absegami High School (A)
S. Blair/T. Lancaster/A. Desai/A. Reeder/A. Kabala/C. Feliciano/M. Daniels/R. Cuviello/N. Zelinka (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Sabra/J. Penelas/A. Barrera-Waters/W. Grim/A. Sankaran/B. Tames/W. Meyer/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Sferlazza/A. Hu/O. Ross/B. Ward/Z. Muraskin/R. Doyle/B. Smith/T. Redpath/K. Maisuria (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Viviescas/C. Panneton/A. Diaz/D. Allen/E. Sollinger/B. Burns/M. Halloran/J. Gath/D. Savoie (Cox)/
 
    The Bolles School (A)
G. Blackwell/G. Szymanski/R. Sollee/C. Haskell/M. Chaffin/M. Henshaw/A. Jaeckle/G. Fender/A. Goldknof (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
J. Malloy/E. Torain/A. McCarthy/B. Donovan/W. Hirsch/T. Sullivan/A. Locke/J. Strzalka/D. Yoo (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bjorkquist/A. Pinion/D. Stengel/J. Dehart/E. Hellman/E. Senn/E. Papenhausen/T. Norby/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change