54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle/
 
    Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
I. Luxford
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Eldridge/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen
 
    Northview High School
R. Anderson
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
P. Becker/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Western Rowing Club
V. Nolte
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Stock
 
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Malone
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
R. Lombardi
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Flanders
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
K. Mcknight
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
B. Spousta
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Cattell
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken
 
    Union Boat Club
R. Wettach/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stuart
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi/
 
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Gilbane
 
    Belfast Boat Club
S. Lockwood
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Hammitt
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Capital Rowing Club
M. Malinick
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
K. Robinson
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Kane Jr
 
    Potomac Boat Club
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
G. Houlihan
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
S. Tremaine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Holler/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
R. Saul/
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
H. Fulweiler
 
    Wiener Ruderclub Lia
R. Haberl
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Dale
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Ryan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
T. Darling/
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
R. Sternagel
 
    Ebb Tide Rowing
R. Jacques
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    New York Athletic Club
B. Karol
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Ruane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Chernoff
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. MONIER
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Mura
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
L. Tait
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
f. horton
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
B. Thorne
 
    Kent School Boat Club
F. Elliott
 
    RV AENGWIRDEN
f. van der steen
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Dow/
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Rupert
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
T. Boyle
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
T. Wheatley
 
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/K. Clark/D. Sarson/J. Kennel/T. Folsom (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Mancuso/G. Emberling/M. Myers/D. Olson/C. Macke (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
J. Grant/B. Boericke/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barton/S. Winter/S. Merritt/G. Tertychnyi/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis/B. Jamieson/M. Klinker/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/B. Price/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Forgeron/M. LaForme/G. Gage/N. Toulmin/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/E. Stevens/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Fulham/A. O'Brien/J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/S. Klein (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Hamilton/J. Shamir/O. Simanovsky/M. Findeis/C. Halston (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Covey/A. Craft/E. Frankenberry/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Sherwood/J. Thorp/A. Pirri/J. knopf/E. Bradish (Cox)/
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
G. Obenshain/P. Bogin/J. Crawford/M. Monplaisir/R. Tayvah (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Schweighardt/G. Bolitho/A. Geall/C. Anderson/M. Smiddy (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
G. Hoffman/C. Kopf/B. Boxer Wachler/A. Erickson/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/M. Broder/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Schueller/J. Luker/P. Donohoe/S. Ames/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Sarkar/S. Vouilloz/D. Cameron/S. Birch/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
P. Ventre/A. Stockly/R. Checkoway/S. Westra/F. Sheahan (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Brien/P. Hayes/S. Spiering/W. Hume/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
N. Hutchins/R. Brockwell/A. Bird/A. Scott/A. Plump (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
J. Sonzogni/P. Jonik/R. Sargent/J. Willemin/C. Velander (Cox)
 
    Monmouth Rowing Club (A)
M. Stewart-Woods/N. Hooton/L. Colling/S. Lee/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Eschbach/A. Heyne/T. Beckenhauer/P. Morgan/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/C. McCombe/M. Pohlmeier/E. Doyle/Y. Compy (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
R. Florka/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/J. Wenzlaff/A. Michaud (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Rosow/D. Tower/R. Lane/M. McGill/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/S. Harries/T. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
T. Carmody/R. Englehardt/J. Walt/B. Quick/P. Labbe (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Sweeney/R. Stedman/D. Lavin/D. Lippold/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Near/C. Miller/L. Seyler/H. Culver/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/T. Hood/F. Smith/G. Huang/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. MacLean/T. Diorio/E. Jones/D. Barlow/B. Newell (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hickman/E. Olson/M. Eller/T. Carr/J. Garnas (Cox)/
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
C. Marino/m. rademacher/L. Floyd/r. scannell/m. browning (Cox)
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/M. Furgueson/R. Cecil/J. Dundon/A. Dundon (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Thornell/C. Massing/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/S. Terwilliger (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
M. Brittin/T. Backhouse/F. Mossop/T. Anderson/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
P. Lessard/M. Cajolet/S. Stone/J. Raichek/Z. Kingsley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Slabbert/J. Monaghan/D. Durkovic/S. Pollmann/H. Scott (Cox)
 
    Octos (A)
V. Priediens/J. Everett/R. MacTurk/J. Hurd/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
W. Perkins/J. Christianson/B. Christie/B. Charters/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Voss/D. Marshall/J. Curran/S. Whalen/S. Garrity (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
R. Dieterle/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/C. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. fraser/D. Little/R. Johnson/S. Robertson/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
H. Halvorson
 
    Koven Training Center
J. Koven
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Watkins
 
    Club Nautico De San Juan
A. Zosuls
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Myhr
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Dolphin Club
T. Loughlin
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Deschenes
 
    Beat Cancer Boat Club
M. Sivigny
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
M. Van Der Heide
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Castle
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Adam/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Itrato
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
E. Breiland
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Glick
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Sherman
 
    Union Boat Club
W. Rowe
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
P. Cannistraro
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
Z. DePace
 
    Miami Rowing Club
X. Garijo
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Bellerby
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
T. Shumaker/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
K. Dutt
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Rondout Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Perez
 
    West Side Rowing Club
K. Dorn
 
    Shandon Boat Club
N. Alcock
 
    Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin
C. Brzeski
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Irish
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Bers
 
    Lake Union Crew
A. Faulds
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
O. Rosenbladt
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
J. Tigani
 
    Miami International RowHouse
A. Touzard
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
L. Prado
 
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meisler/S. Kahn/S. Helms/A. McLaughlin/J. Dexter (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
B. Belincevic/D. Perez/C. Kiyonaga/A. Emmett/E. Alter (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
Z. Burkhart/T. Ferme/E. Arhold/A. Eisele/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
T. Bennett/K. Sherman/C. Kilborn/E. Burfeind/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    George Washington University (A)
C. Burns/O. Peacock/R. mckirdy/J. Jacobs/L. Wain (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
B. McCarthy/O. Kruse/A. Tarr/B. Hampton/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Clapp/A. Fisher/T. Fee/A. Curro/C. Mund (Cox)
 
    Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (A)
S. Whitehead/M. Mearing-Smith/J. Herridge/A. Ledgerwood/C. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
O. Hansen/A. Crawford/C. Olson/C. Jarrett/M. Cheng (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
S. Lanham/B. Chodos/P. Lauring/D. Rotarov/C. Lemerand (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Moulton/N. Key/W. Brunet/K. Higgins/M. Fullmer (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
J. Parker/R. Pease/T. Brinson/B. Coleman/M. Schmid (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Dimmock/A. Barat/N. Mihalich/P. Fisher/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
L. Black/L. Monserrat/C. Kinghorn/K. Lamm/A. Bolender (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
s. binder/J. Kenny/W. Randall/Z. Hebert/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Grochowski/J. Higgins/J. Case/R. Mallgrave/L. Nemeth (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Shattuck/J. Fernan/I. Neaves/G. Van Tongeren/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
A. Nemeth/W. Schweizer/J. O'Leary/N. Ray/S. Enrico (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Pardini/N. McCutcheon/M. Stiffey/J. Teisan/M. Avjean (Cox)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
M. Pagliaro/J. Trapp/J. Imor/S. O'Brien/M. Marshall (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
T. Renda/T. Wong/K. Hellerstedt/D. Bakke/B. Pischke (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
B. Rosenbaum/M. Blum/R. Klein/N. Lobberecht/V. Newforth (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Senf/A. Craig/J. Williams/W. Newell/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
J. Hunter/C. Wasaff/J. Burnison/M. Myers/C. Mills (Cox)
 
    Charlottesville Postal Workers Rowing Club (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
A. Hastings/D. Perrotta/J. O'Connor/J. Abplanalp/H. Christiansen (Cox)
 
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
S. Hocking/Z. Stackhouse/D. Mercante/M. Maggart/C. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
C. McKim/C. Pattison/C. Duning/C. Rothley/K. Kirlin (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Lund/B. Shultz/E. Buescher/J. Domingues/B. McCulloch (Cox)
 
    Harvard Kennedy School Rowing Club (A)
T. Peterson/N. Kernick/A. Swab/J. Polacheck/P. Stoye (Cox)/
 
    VCU Crew Club (A)
 
    Flower City Rowing (A)
 
    Boston College (A)
A. Bailey/R. Carney/B. Weisberg/S. Browning/F. Almeda (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
P. Amons/T. Slade/H. Cunningham/H. Sahm/M. Armm (Cox)/
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
N. Vasiliu/C. Crawford/H. Zietlow/I. Ward/I. Bonilla Hernandez (Cox)/
 
    Amherst College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vassar College (A)
A. Goff/V. Brana/D. Otto/A. Mahr/N. Gorman (Cox)
 
    Minerva Bath Rowing Club (A)
C. Taylor/S. Colbert/J. Donnelly/G. Sullivan/A. Morrey (Cox)
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
M. Abbasi/B. Strauch/N. Zurcher/M. McCray/J. Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
J. Anmahian/W. Chapman-Hale/M. Cody/T. Kinne/A. Pasin (Cox)
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
C. Rahynes/E. Gonzalez/K. Kane/C. Carstensen/C. Capozzola (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
J. Weaver/J. White/I. Green/O. Phoenix/E. Rassi (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
A. Oldham/L. Madill/T. Salciccioli/J. Chadwick/N. Caminsky (Cox)/
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
K. Stevenson/A. Thurston/A. Jago/A. Dunne/A. Salzman (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Collard/P. Purdy/J. Vogelsang/V. Granata/J. Hanley (Cox)
 
    Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association (A)
W. Berrow/C. Seymour/L. Gilmore/N. Howe/E. Howard (Cox)
 
    Mosman Rowing Club (A)
R. Glover/A. Janes/T. Humphreys/J. Green/M. Parks (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (B)
Y. Fesenko/S. Frechtling/J. Fishlock/R. Templeman/K. Wagner (Cox)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon Alumni (A)
 
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
R. Meyerson/P. Busse/P. Carpenter/T. Broadwater/k. Regenauer (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
B. Anderson/M. Sloane/S. Cox/J. Kurlander/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
S. de la sierra/E. Strambi/E. Funck/A. Rowling/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    University of Tennessee Women (A)
A. Ball/A. Altman/K. Girard/K. Freeman/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
A. Kent/N. Knight/A. Blackburn/H. Frater/E. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
M. Ryden/E. Kamm/S. Mildon/E. Hartford/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Duke University Women's Rowing (A)
A. Shunk/G. Salvati/E. Butero/M. Densel/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
M. Wood/C. McGrath/A. Haase/M. Ryan/S. Elliott (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
C. Ludden/H. Brant/G. Baldauf/M. Barnouw/S. Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (A)
S. Miller/M. Coyle/M. Boyer/C. Wells/L. Kyriakidis (Cox)
 
    BAD Unicorns (A)
H. Huppi/K. Hallof/S. Legler/M. Maxwell/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Cornish/N. Toren/P. Yeshewas/t. kline/G. Hanbury (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
D. Pezzuto/E. Pearson/S. Carlson/I. Iversen/N. Scherner (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
V. Wasson/K. Thomson/R. VerBoort/A. Dion/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (B)
G. Sydney/S. Shaffer/C. Popielaski/M. Curran/E. Link (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
I. Jennings/A. Dunnington/J. Bange/G. Dreyer/D. Eng (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Allen/O. Duggan/E. Meissner/N. Wood/L. Abel (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
K. Burton/E. Phelps/E. Highleyman/S. Paulson/E. Frazer-Abel (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
A. Sampson/J. Grady/R. Fabel/F. Hewitt/T. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Giuliano/M. McMenamin/T. Kerns/B. Neumann/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
E. Falk/V. Dorn/M. Manville/E. Trout/J. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/S. Fowle/A. Elber/R. Schofield/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Smith/S. Kelley/M. Hurley/L. Ackerman/A. Heyse (Cox)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
R. Corcoran/A. Hopkins/A. Fleming/M. Tebolt/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
B. Belluardo/A. Cota/K. Hartley/R. Weggler/H. Pratt (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
H. Cacner/C. Mohan/H. Grove/C. Lorei/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
R. Stacks/K. Frazier/L. Joyce/J. Snell/M. Thoreson (Cox)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
M. Roche/E. Keenan/B. Gove/K. Carthew/L. Mason (Cox)
 
    Stony Brook Crew (A)
E. Varghese/H. Gutelius/L. Demirciyan/R. Doherty/H. Maltese (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
A. Sweeny/M. Toms/J. Vocaturo/K. Bidwell/K. Cheney (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
b. Logan/E. Glista/A. Boston/L. Smith/C. Sheffler (Cox)
 
    Omaha Rowing Association (C)
A. Welling/N. de Rosa/C. SAARELA-IRVIN/R. Whalen/A. Sisel (Cox)/
 
    Gordon College Rowing Club (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
 
    Isla Vista Rowing Club (A)
R. Gronsdahl/S. Lewis/A. Turner/H. Perry/K. Ehorn (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Lana/A. Miceli/R. Likar/T. Hazelton/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
 
    New York University Crew (A)
M. Huisman/R. Wright/I. Rowe/B. Sproul/S. Nevarez (Cox)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
G. Donabedian/C. O'Leary/C. Pagnozzi-Schwam/H. Bereday/S. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (A)
T. Mearing-Smith/J. Innes-Hopkins/A. Piggot/K. O'Sullivan/K. Rennoldson (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
B. O'Brien/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/S. Doherty/P. Besteman (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
F. Yonkman/C. Powell/S. Brown/M. LaCasse/M. Whaley (Cox)/
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
D. Stifel/B. Martin/C. Guiquin/A. Faulkner/R. Monardez (Cox)
 
    Camel Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (B)
K. MAY/E. Dowd/M. Mlynek/M. Nowacki/J. Crinieri (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
R. Chiao/E. English/S. Blasetti/E. Shannon/O. White (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
S. Campbell/E. Glimpse/D. Nieuwenhuis/G. West/E. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Vesta Rowing Club (A)
R. mckellar/J. Larkin/L. emkes/C. Symmonds/E. Greenwald (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
E. Jeter/E. Gonzalez/S. Chamberlin/J. Galloway/S. Berube (Cox)/
 
    Illinois Rowing Association Alumni (A)
K. Rains/L. Cusack/A. Zacker/T. Saxton-Fox/C. Oksas (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
A. Lavecchia/C. O'Neill/S. Devine/D. Simms/C. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
M. Koelsch/M. Miner/N. Pierce/B. HLACHOVA/N. DiLeo (Cox)
 
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hutchinson/B. Skidmore/P. Johanni/D. Reed/A. Scherl (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Reynish/A. Senior/A. Goschen/H. Hawkins/H. Stone (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
A. Rosen/N. Fisher/L. Polk/M. Palomo/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
P. Collins/N. Quelle/C. Bradley/A. Hyland/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
G. Johnson/A. Baker/Z. demello/C. Prior/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/S. Berning/D. Veiga de Roovere/N. Sanchez/V. Baez (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
O. Frederiks/b. porter/R. McTigue/D. Bond/M. Wisner (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
D. Craig-McFeely/L. Andrews/C. Spiers/M. Bektas/O. Mulvin (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/R. Guerrera/R. Elsinga/J. Polverari/G. Nance (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
R. Berz/D. Halkiw/A. Steiner/M. Thompson/T. Rusaw (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. Stone/T. Danziger/R. Pare/J. High/S. Digumarthi (Cox)/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
A. Carpenter/g. Cullings/A. Mueller/R. Heise/C. Austin (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/H. Powell/C. Tanas/C. O'Neill/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/Z. Friedrichs/T. TSE/J. Royak/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. Warwick/R. Raics/T. Schrieber/S. McFadden/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
T. Probst/Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/C. Jackson/I. Olchanski/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
H. Schmidt/B. Donovan/N. Gee/P. Reilly/m. cordosi (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunkley/A. Brown/M. Sidlowski/G. Brana/W. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Koen/J. Waiss/D. Richiuso/J. Im/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Del Sordo/S. Gilhawley/D. Perez/D. Ragno/K. Owens (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Jarczynski/w. young/K. Bowles/D. Fagiani/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Guerra/C. Nelson/R. Kramer/A. Qu/S. Jubber (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
W. Reid/D. Lewis/P. Uglum/I. Asad/C. Henjes (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/c. coy/J. Hankee/B. Ball/J. Lobo (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Macnamara/C. BENOIT-MYER/K. Fowler/O. Loeb/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
G. Howe/K. Shao/N. Clark/T. Scholtz/J. Hallinan (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
J. Stankard/F. Lynch/C. Banwell/L. Caspersen/L. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
E. Taskin/R. Graham/B. Moraes/M. Harpur/E. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Rizzo/T. Wilson/P. Franco/R. Jobe/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
C. MacLean/L. Pusic/N. O'Brien/D. Turner/A. Morse (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Meyer/A. Sanin/T. Kiyonaga/E. Donohoe/C. Shaheen (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
H. MacArthur/S. Leek/O. Saffery/S. Costa/P. Cannistraro (Cox)
 
    Culver Academies (A)
C. Jones/S. Koutsouras/H. Stewart/J. Page/A. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Flint/A. Arana/B. Phillips/E. Neidhart/C. Webster (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Lennard/C. Kelly/W. Gannon/W. Convertino/A. Wood (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
Z. Martin/W. Staples/L. Cavanah/E. Townsend/A. Downey (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Ottavio/C. Muni/C. Biniaris/J. Hannan/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
T. Nolen/P. Haley/M. Forman/N. Fay/P. Melki (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Mulhern/B. Lamm/C. Roman/A. Roces/E. Ottie (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Jalili/E. Choos/M. Brown/H. Bradley/I. Santos (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/E. Flynn/J. Connolly/R. Mulflur/T. Watson (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Beggs/R. Juhl/c. Hammon/J. Ansari/L. Gintert (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
W. Gaynor/G. Calouro/J. Duguay/A. MEIRELLES-COCHRAN/M. Poepsel (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
S. Theroulde/B. Gould/E. Morton/S. Bestany/L. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Sirkin/A. Eligator/J. Callegari/O. Rayner/G. Mena (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
B. Kozloff/M. Masoudnia/J. Traynor/N. Shukla/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/H. Young/D. Picard/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Rubin/W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/N. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Yu/B. Buchovecky/S. Scornavacca/D. Fairchild/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
J. Lee/H. Hill/E. Magley/A. Vrooman/L. Vanderlaan (Cox)
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
N. Bibeau/J. Morrison/T. Stafford/L. Laskey/M. Olmedo (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
D. Keating/R. Lovaas/I. Leissner/G. Morris/M. Roper (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Plum/M. Plum/I. Holly/N. Roeder-Yika/Q. Fleming (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
A. Reuter/S. Myers/E. Losey/E. Pines/S. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
D. Sullivan/J. Shaw/J. Lockett/L. Nares/A. Duckworth (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
B. Robbins/N. Abeyta/M. Kaming-Thanassi/K. DeSantis/L. Nuovo (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Hartmann/J. Britton/H. Millington/M. Malivojevic/C. Bennett (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
L. Dragseth/D. Rosich/C. Arnold/A. Hering/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/A. Macklin/J. Lieb/A. Janoff (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
W. Roberts/E. Debasitis/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/G. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
B. Theis/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/A. Peseckis/J. Thaman (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
J. Reid/R. Wilkinson/S. Beck/D. Fox/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/C. Regen/A. Cheij/F. Arguello/J. Fetters (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Grover/C. Laplante/A. McCarthy/K. McCarthy/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Robinson/G. Kristof/A. Fata/N. McDonald/T. Schmidt (Cox)/
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
C. Johnson/J. Barnes/M. Kaplan/D. Naylor/S. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (B)
T. Lee/L. Flint/J. Paine/N. Sieff/C. Morris (Cox)/
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
B. Dwyer/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/C. Steccato/L. Silva (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
M. Scapicchio/G. Rowe/C. Collins/A. Collins/M. Vonnegut (Cox)/
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
A. Lee/W. Switzer/N. Griffin/A. Antonellis/L. Coffin (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Gladieux/R. Ghalayini/C. Heilman/D. Brune/I. David (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/N. Brehm/Z. Hatzis/M. Lorenz/A. Chung (Cox)/
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Ringer/C. Jacobs/M. Fontaine/G. Alessandro/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A)
M. Mojares/J. Enright/J. Paterno/Z. Kramer/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
N. Miller/J. O'Connell/T. Wang/W. Pember/C. Ingram (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
    Composite: Vesper, New York AC, Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/J. Kirkegaard/L. Futterman
0.0 (36)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Taaffe/A. Taaffe/J. Kelley/B. Taaffe/
0.0 (25)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Meador/J. Hanna/B. Harrington/S. Hausmann
0.0 (26)
    Norwich Rowing Club (A)
V. Audinis/N. Kippin/C. Scott/R. Conway
0.0 (59)
    Composite: Skibbereen, Irish Masters BC (A)
M. Donovan/S. O'Driscoll/J. Morris/G. Quin
0.0 (37)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (54)
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/S. Hornney/M. Totta
0.0 (57)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Zavattaro/S. Pollmann/A. Towle/M. Butler
0.0 (54)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
0.0 (30)
    Composite: All-American Rowing Camp, Unaff. (USA), S&M Rowing (A)
W. Griffith/M. Grose/M. Brown/A. Rouse
0.0 (34)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
M. Facciuto/R. Rai/I. Mudge/T. Takata
0.0 (20)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson
0.0 (55)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/J. Bohan/P. Klose/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/K. Wobeser/M. Malone/M. Daemen
0.0 (57)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/P. Kaufer/T. Wike/D. Durkovic
0.0 (50)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Anderson/R. Slocum/R. Pinckney/B. Eldridge
0.0 (67)
    Shandon Boat Club (A)
J. Sheehan/D. Heffernan/B. O'Flynn/B. O'Keeffe
0.0 (40)
    Composite: Undine, Malta, New York AC, University (B)
M. Halpert/D. Smith/S. Ferenczy/S. Madden
0.0 (48)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/A. Hashway/P. Morelli
0.0 (49)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
T. Fulham/A. Sacchetti/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (56)
    Dartmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/B. McNabb/P. Folger/K. Somerville
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Senner/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk
0.0 (53)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh/R. Johnson/E. Bohn/M. McGuire
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Cambridge, San Diego RC (A)
C. Andrews/T. Pounds/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
0.0 (60)
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
0.0 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (X)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole/
0.0 (62)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
E. Olson/G. Corbellini/A. Cunha/T. Schumacher
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Stevenson/R. Bacon/A. Milia/J. Hadley
0.0 (55)
    Nashaquitsa Rowing Club (A)
B. Potts/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/J. Born
0.0 (67)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
D. Kerns/S. Hoadley/S. Milosevic/M. O'Donnell
0.0 (42)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Wyss/M. Teti/K. Worthington/J. Archibald
0.0 (62)
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
0.0 (71)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
R. Lyons/C. Rubin/C. Jamieson/m. rugnetta
0.0 (52)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Sandstede/M. Hamilton/J. Ryan/P. Evans
0.0 (57)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Slabbert/A. Thomas/T. Geffs/P. Bogin
0.0 (50)
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change