54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Geluk/G. Evans/p. paradis/M. Stralka/J. Allbin/T. PHELAN/S. Hoite/M. Breard/A. Andrews (Cox)/
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
D. Gillard/E. Bellamy/T. Solesbury/I. McNuff/G. Pooley/H. Worden/C. Roberts/R. Shirley/M. Haycock (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/N. Davies/B. Price/J. Manfredi/C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/D. Bales/N. Holland/A. Prevatt (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/A. Kallfelz/J. Goddard/G. Wilkins/A. Balogh/T. Kennett/J. Lipiros/C. Boit (Cox)/
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Jablonic/R. Weaver/S. Norman/J. Fargo/C. Ippolito/A. Schotter/M. Scott/C. Redhead/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. Pescatore/D. Burden/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (B)
T. Ryan/M. Porterfield/J. Brown/D. Kennedy/D. Ryan/R. Rodriguez/E. Grose/A. Stefan/E. Spector (Cox)/
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/H. DUBUIS/v. millot/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/s. glenaz/J. MATHIEU/v. durupt/N. Sasselli (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/B. Klein/J. Angle/C. Schultz/G. Barnes/P. Heimlicher/E. Grace/C. Harrigan/C. Mitrowski (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
R. Flemer/c. webster/E. Ives/R. Kennelly/C. Swan/J. Dahl/G. Henry/W. Browder/D. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/J. Kallay/K. Hansen/D. Walker/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/A. Marshall/P. Antonie/A. Langford/F. Rickards/T. Mallin/G. Gullock/R. Henderson/T. Koo (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
G. Spooner/M. Weber/M. Crouthamel/M. Gerhart/S. Krum/M. May/M. Kapicka/J. Bea/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/J. Phinney/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/R. Fuller/B. Walthall/H. Durand/M. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Kozak/E. Krengel/A. Nino de Rivera Frost/S. Spatny/P. Kopp/C. Gates/M. Costanzo/R. Eckles/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)/
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
M. Hess/D. Wagener/D. Frost/T. Schreck/E. McCall/S. McKiernan/J. Hughes/M. Soutter/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/J. Greer/R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/N. Kurmakov/R. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Crooks/P. Jacobs/C. Courtin/G. Ritter/M. Michalowski/C. Cobbs/C. Magid/A. Ballard/A. Yee (Cox)
 
    Alumni Blue Boat Club (A)
J. Houlding/J. Relle/P. Turner/B. Ross/r. marland/M. Rascher/H. Chataway/H. Hering/V. Wen (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
T. Pounds/R. Van Cleve/D. Huntington/M. Vatis/B. Werntz/C. Gaylord/D. Guenther/S. Morss/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Whalen/T. Cox/B. Harwood/T. Denny/r. versteeg/P. Gross/R. Haynes/M. Landgraf/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/P. Lambert/B. Smith/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/D. Sayner/T. Wood/R. Williams/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
C. Hurn/K. Sjoblom/J. McLaughlin/W. Pitlick/W. Pickard/L. Steele/D. Kroeger/G. Naden/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Cherwinski/D. DeRuff/P. Edwards/B. Laurberg/S. Johnson/G. Rinehart/M. McGinn/C. Ellis/B. Tong (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
K. Dupuis/A. Cole/T. DeWitt/J. Geshwiler/C. Petruzziello/A. Packard/J. Hintlian/M. Fieleke/C. Hanlon (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Stefanski/J. Smigiel/K. Piree/C. Fox/C. Hoey/R. Podwojski/P. Murray/R. Canavan/P. Mokha (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/C. Usher/J. Bouscaren/P. MacGowan/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/A. Steele/P. Mote/S. Rogers/J. Elder/W. Manning/T. Taylor/S. van de Wetering/J. Bacon (Cox)/
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/B. Miller/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/D. Curtis/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
V. Krizek/M. McGuirk/E. Meyers/P. Knight/C. Selden/r. brayton/H. Rasmussen/D. Miksic/D. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Graff/S. Schweighauser/T. Rizzo/D. Sloman/J. Pike/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/B. Anderson/M. Riordan/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/P. Billings/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/P. Gruber/D. Filosa/A. Kirk/J. Mulligan/M. Binder/P. Demartini/W. Brown/C. Sherman (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
G. Meyer/J. Robinson/A. Philip/T. McLaughlin/R. Ulsh/D. Low/H. Elkazzaz/M. Fitzgibbons/K. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
C. Kerber/J. Neil/B. Gaby/D. Smith/C. Ludden/T. Murray/T. Marks/R. Zabel/S. Segaloff (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Montague/A. Thomas/R. Jones/P. Stuebe/M. Zavattaro/A. Towle/M. Butler/S. Cynamon/K. Capparelle (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
G. Cadwalader/B. Paul/J. Burke/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/J. Reeve/E. Cruikshank III/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A)
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club (A)
B. Desmond/T. McGovern/S. De Maria/T. Hall/T. Green/S. Rose/J. Holmes-Siedle/G. Adams/C. Arnold Mages (Cox)
 
    Williams College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
S. Burns/M. Cullen/T. Owens/J. Kip/D. Katz/A. Hoddick/T. Bock/S. Rabinowitz/K. Nguyen (Cox)/
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
M. Westcott/G. Duncan/E. Furness/C. Formstone/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/J. Hill/R. Buckeridge/J. Rowe (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Ardingly Rowing Club (A)
D. Phillips/J. Carter/M. Howe/B. Humphris/S. Banks/G. Peel/D. Reed/P. Billin/K. Degutis (Cox)/
 
    Irish Masters BC (A)
B. Crean/J. O'Neill/G. Quin/O. McGrath/H. Merz/J. Morris/S. Heaney/T. Dunne/M. McGlynn (Cox)
 
    Huntington Barge & Paddle Club (A)
P. Hunkler/B. Millar/R. Pollock/F. McGillin/G. Muarry/P. DeSantis/P. Tardif/K. Stone/T. Maguire (Cox)
 
    Octos (A)
R. Dyer/S. Elsberg/D. Tanhauser/H. Wurster/D. Jones/D. Harralson/T. Demers/P. Goodbody/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. (A)
L. Schröder/R. Rockmann/O. Kruse-Schilling/M. Benjes/C. Kemna/R. Janßen/S. Höweler/H. Busmann/L. Schneemann (Cox)
 
    Gnarly Goats Rowing Club (A)
C. Melcher/J. Schofield/P. Schnorr/A. Bigelow/T. Beck/S. Gordon/K. Patton/B. Wright/J. Steckel (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Clark/P. Topol/G. Lewis/M. Durand/T. Logan/D. Greenberg/B. Kelly/G. Cherico/J. Puchalla (Cox)
 
    Downing College Boat Club (A)
C. Green/I. Watson/R. Spink/D. Shalders/C. Harborne/P. Hatfield/J. Boardman/s. wood/S. harris (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. McBarron/J. Medverd/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/M. Johnson/J. Zilavy/E. Olson/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
R. Phillips/J. Ramus/C. Tolsdorf/T. Wiegand/D. DeBonis/R. Kunkler/M. Mannion/P. Laskow/W. Emans (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/B. Hallstrom/V. Etropolski/C. Hely/J. Bohan/P. Klose/A. Almond/T. Crimmins/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
J. Gillian/K. Boyle/J. Swansey/R. Doherty/H. Maner/P. Harvin/J. Wu/R. Wiley/L. Saidel-Baker (Cox)/
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
    BMA Boat Club (A)
C. Rogers/M. Colella/R. Allen/E. Putnam/T. Pritz/T. Evangelista/K. Traub/M. Battaglia/K. Falb (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
T. Nase/A. Francis/J. Hamp/J. Kopelman/T. Lindeman/M. LOMBARDI/D. Octeau/J. Sincavage/K. Clark (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    University of Washington Alumni (A)
A. Perkins/B. Newlin/A. Kusurin/R. Gibson/G. Lanzone/C. Phillips/S. Kelly/E. Carlson/S. Sim (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
A. Brown/W. Burstein/G. Braybrooks/B. Rebertus/P. Ronald/P. Faris/M. Tyson/J. Garay/D. Shanahan (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
T. Appier/J. Jones/L. Harwood/B. Tomlinson/G. Garcia/S. Crowley/K. Erlandson/A. Greene/C. Wortley (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
S. Maeder/H. Dray/N. Cunningham/Q. Darbyshire/N. Van Dyke/R. O'Hanlon/J. Cresap/A. Heye/G. Rolfes (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Lynwood Boat Club (A)
A. Velte/W. Harrington/A. Jones/W. Van Fossen/C. King/G. Roy Liguori/B. Kelleher/D. Ahimovic/I. Usiskin (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Butte Boat Club (A)
W. Newell/A. Meyer/M. Hafner/E. Schultze/L. Farewell/M. Paresky/M. Wales/A. Bonorris/S. Bouchard (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    1754 Boat Club (A)
0.0 (26)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (0)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
C. Yates/C. McCarrick/T. Brzozowski/K. McGowan/V. Merrick/S. Barry/c. Mathieu/J. Ledvina/J. Carlson (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Pennsylvania Lightweight Crew (A)
M. Roberts/M. Lieber/Z. Howell/J. Ford/G. Patcella/A. Faustini/L. Walsh/P. Lange/G. Liebes (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
P. Grisdela/P. Henson/I. Accomando/A. Hilton/A. Whitman/J. Sans/W. Banfield/B. Frake/T. Griset (Cox)/
0.0 (30)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
Z. Heese/S. Hayes/G. Overholser/T. Saitta/A. Anderson/R. Janiczek/C. O'Brien/N. Heinzman/D. Coles (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
W. Valle/D. Cawdery/K. Rafferty/T. Egger/K. Browne/C. Gear/M. Fluhr/C. Lent/B. Karpf (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Buschbacher/J. Carroll/N. Kirk/D. McEachern/P. McClelland/L. Juckett/R. Hurn/J. Heder/S. Tuffner (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
A. Hakanson/i. malloch/J. Mann/S. Colloredo-Mansfeld/T. Young/B. Harrington/C. Corcoran/J. Hopkins/s. cheng (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Brown University Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (B)
a. kaiser/n. mccoll/m. jonas/B. McCook/C. Blum/j. fallon/j. higgins/D. Coleman/S. Dobeck (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
C. DePaola/T. Steving/A. Wherry/D. Muller/M. Sylvan/J. Hibbard/C. Cimini/M. Hoepp/S. Drazek (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    St. Joseph's University Alumni Rowing (A)
K. Leslie/A. DiMaggio/R. Gilroy/K. Perry/D. Wong/T. Huck/W. Risko/M. Ioli/C. Bird (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Chocolate Lab Boat Club (A)
N. Gardner/C. McLane/P. Awad/E. Quay/P. Hahn/L. Jester/S. Chapin/E. Kessler/M. Hughes (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Friends of California Men's Crew (A)
S. Hall/T. Russell/R. Walter/A. Thorkelsson/C. Kader/J. Riley/C. Walker/S. Murphy/J. Kornfeld (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Chestnut Hill Rowing Association (A)
K. Bielawski/J. Corbett/S. Fanning/K. Johnson/E. Rauckhorst/D. Reilly/E. Twohig/N. Whitaker/T. Nunziati (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
0.0 (23)
    Bucknell Crew Alumni Association (A)
F. Rosenthal/W. Tyler/M. Pallotta/S. Wiley/A. Moore/C. Corwen/M. Birosak/E. Zubkoff/K. Rolfes (Cox)/
0.0 (25)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
M. Eaton/L. Dube/A. Gager/p. Beckwith/D. Singer/D. Seaman/M. Beinor/S. Cazier/K. Regan (Cox)/
0.0 (25)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
E. Roxby/F. Bourke/A. Peck/M. Komanecky/R. Flynn/T. Godfrey/B. Taaffe/E. Slater/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)/
0.0 (30)
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
R. Barker/K. Kiernan/S. Markham/N. Barnes/V. McLaughlin/J. Scanlon/A. Funk/S. McBride/K. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Colgate University Rowing Alumni (A)
0.0 (32)
    Marist College Alumni (A)
J. Grosso/B. McLaughlin/C. Wiles-Lafayette/K. Coomey/S. Manner/S. Klamar/C. Brooks/K. Mikesh/R. Lillis (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (B)
J. Furlong/M. Miller/A. Kush/S. Lee-Kramer/M. Bezold/M. Hankinson/S. Fagan/R. Schwieder/A. Plettner (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Gantz/M. Aloian/P. Milde/G. Meyer/R. Dahiya/B. Sheehan/J. Tringe/J. Ma/G. Soghikian (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (24)
    Lady Elizabeth Boat Club (A)
0.0 (32)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
B. Delaney/M. Castle/J. Alvarino/J. Nothnagel/M. Reisser/J. Gorman/J. Volpe/D. Lincoln/C. Barley (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
M. Muffelman/T. Paradiso/W. Daly/P. Todd/G. Winkler/C. Farrell/A. Bolton/S. Carcagno/E. DelGuercio (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    Purple Calf Boat Club (A)
A. Rondeau/S. Ellison/M. Polson/A. Ruberto/C. Sheils/A. Finder/K. Bocker/G. Buchan/D. Flynn (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    Meles Boat Club (A)
C. Blackham/G. Neilson/A. Ryder/M. Lightowler/A. Newman/D. Thomson/A. Hardy/S. Travis/A. Cudmore (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    BMA Boat Club (B)
P. Hills/R. Rosin/M. Manion/R. Carter/P. Puleo/I. McQueary/C. DiGiacomo/J. McManus/D. Harden (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
0.0 (36)
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
0.0 (24)
    Charlottesville Postal Workers Rowing Club (A)
E. Crocker/N. Axelrod-Adams/G. Janart/R. Butterfoss/S. Bauer/N. Jablonski/L. Cobb/F. Brown/P. Risberg (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Chestnut Hill Rowing Association (B)
T. Canny/K. Costello/P. Gallagher/C. Jones/T. Muldoon/J. Primes/W. Suter/A. Yeager/R. Craft (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    University of Delaware Men's Crew Alumni (A)
C. Hurley/W. Roman/W. Purman/W. Marello/N. Ruggiero/J. Mohnack/D. Salerno/R. Hilker/T. Snow (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    College Boat Club (A)
S. Altland/R. Wallace/G. Thompson/P. Kneeland/J. Daughdrill/J. Dziedzic/J. Mack/N. Whitehead/L. Lombardi (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    MIT Grad Crew (B)
0.0 (24)
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
J. Stanwyck/N. Greenwell/G. Meert/T. Potter/M. Schreiner/M. Abemayor/S. Fraifeld/D. Casler/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
0.0 (25)
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
0.0 (26)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
E. Reelick/M. Wheeler/K. Reelick/M. Bertasi/I. Nappa/S. Hendershot/B. Simpson/M. Hamrick/A. Frost (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
C. McDonnell/T. Eisser/K. Roach/K. Albanir/L. Perkins/E. Free/E. Buell/C. Madsen/E. Gelbard (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
E. Betuel/J. Mundelius/C. Schoeller/L. Breen/M. Sobieszek/K. McKeen/A. Hooper/L. Petty/Z. Canaras (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Hollingsworth/H. Daniell/M. Weller/L. Maguire/M. Cox/K. Griffiths/W. Smith/E. Salesky/S. Kler (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Duke Women's Rowing Alumni (A)
T. Sackett/A. Juraschek/A. Japhet/R. Wolsfelt/E. Herrington/M. Treanor/S. Staal/J. Rohde/E. Marchetti (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    University of California, Berkeley Women's Alumni (A)
K. Løfman/D. Beckendorff/E. Burkett/C. Passot/H. Nelson/D. Struck/S. Kraemer/S. Schwartz/H. Freeman (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    University of Michigan Alumni (A)
S. Trowbridge/K. Brewer/S. Carle/T. Yurko/L. Healy/E. Idoni/J. Eiffert/L. Freeman/H. Sherman (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
C. Barkin/S. Black/C. Pretto/K. MacMahon/M. Keleher/L. Yianilos/a. bowden/G. Wetmore/S. Keane (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (B)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B)
0.0 (0)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Torres/E. Fitzhenry/C. Murphy/C. Brown/M. Hampton/A. Durrant/K. Hubbard/L. Boudreau/R. Sundborg (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
V. JONES/S. Klippel/A. Slotkoff/E. Mulligan/N. Bedos/R. baumher/E. Redfield/M. Dwyer/C. Molina (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
E. Lofgren/A. Parker/K. Barolak/S. Pearson/M. Maginnis/M. Carmack/A. Ingersoll/E. Gaudiani/J. Carlson (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (A)
0.0 (23)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (B)
E. McCormick/A. Anderson/A. Backer/E. Lenczowski/E. MacEachern/G. McNeill/E. Pate/T. Garden/E. Lang (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
C. Richer/K. Ballard/C. Copson/K. Tolman/S. Machin/M. Borchardt/E. Bakinowski/B. Coloyan/M. Miller (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Toronto Alumni (A)
C. Hutchinson/C. Malinas/E. Mackie/C. Kronlachner/S. Calhoun/M. Kimmins/L. Richardson/J. Winterburn/M. Braga (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    University Of Wisconsin Alumni (A)
G. Lautman/H. Schmidt/J. Glueck/C. Chucholowski/S. Madden/L. Tiramani/H. Bailey/E. Wylie/B. Murphy (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
E. Hughes/R. Coons/A. Stage/J. Deitrick/E. Taylor/C. DeWeirdt/C. Chandler/A. Belden/S. Tuvell (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
    Boston College Alumni (A)
E. Flaherty/V. Goetz/R. Pettis/J. McDonnell/S. Ragland/H. Clarke/C. Henry/A. Oliveira/M. Spitzer (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
B. Griswold/M. Largay/H. Juge/A. Comfort-Cole/K. Kearns/C. Buck/M. DeVlieger/E. Evans/R. Fatt (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
J. Mulvey/K. McEneaney/S. O'Neill/K. Trankina/C. Michel/V. Hommes/K. Murphy/K. Suyo/C. Dines (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (25)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (B)
A. Knight/C. Bouzane/L. Shanor/M. Constantine/C. Fitzgerald/C. Herrera/K. Wegner/A. Triola/R. Cohn (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Massachusetts Alumni (A)
H. McGrath/L. Antonik/C. Edson/I. Casady/L. Christoph/F. Marrano/C. Tracy/C. Donehew/C. Cabezas (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
O. Babiec/P. Propp/S. Baca/E. Gartland/T. Brady/M. Knecht/C. Wojciechowicz/E. Compton/S. Messenger (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Stanford Women's Crew Alumni (K)
K. Toothman/M. Taaffe/K. Rusher/E. Parker/k. wentzel/M. Fischer/H. Sheils/C. Carrabino/N. Cornman (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Wesleyan University (A)
R. Johnson/I. Lopez/E. Koramshahi/A. Dade/S. Newman/A. Molitor/E. Buford/K. Cloud/N. Gershberg (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Angry Beavers Rowing Club (A)
J. Sack/S. Hartzell/E. Meyer/A. Simi/B. Taylor/K. Adler/A. Erixxon/S. Geoghan/M. Victora (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Chocolate Lab Boat Club (A)
K. Swoap/E. Strawn/E. Wachtel/S. Cooperman/D. Segall/S. Curi/M. Harlan/C. Beery/B. Dunwoody (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Messalonskee Rowing Club (A)
J. Seraganian/S. Suechting/J. Scott/K. Witherill/K. Chicojay/L. MacLean/E. Lehner/S. Lane-Reticker/E. Gesten (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Franklin Pierce University Alumni (A)
N. Rode/M. DeFelice/G. Curtis/P. McGroarty/A. Ege/A. Beasley/J. Chiavelli/M. Watson/B. Baldelli (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Hamilton Alumni (A)
0.0 (23)
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
A. Zolnowsky/K. Anderson/H. Milam/M. Madden/M. Sickinger/L. Sherman/M. Ellis/L. Smith/L. Moyes (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (C)
N. Gavel/B. Gomez/E. Lukasiewicz/E. Hamilton/K. Beal/R. Emberling/J. Anglin/K. Mallett/H. Eisenach (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
A. Suarez/M. Wescott/J. Malachin/C. Johnson/P. Getzow/E. Fredericks/S. Bordash/C. Bird/L. Parks (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Temple University Alumni (A)
L. Millio/J. Sutor/A. Buckley/E. Mehler/K. Carson/E. Opperman/A. Baland/T. Wasserleben/E. Matz (Cox)
0.0 (26)
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
A. Marsh/K. Blackburn/H. Folgert/N. Ringelstein/A. Dellechiaie/J. Schofield/M. Boston/M. Sullivan/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
P. Quinton/M. Mezger/S. Monkley/L. Clarke/C. McLeod/C. Dickinson/D. Fleming/J. Luby/E. Bracey (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Chavez/P. Zendt/C. Wu/H. Fisher/M. Kapp/J. Dwyer/R. McNamara/A. Knight/K. Abo (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
B. Skinner/C. Tarrant/T. Schatz/K. Schwarzkopf/D. Johnston/C. Greubel/M. Pentaleri/P. Watler/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
M. Hoite/H. Jia/L. Mackenzie/D. Norris/B. Olsen/A. Tosic/M. Goldman/N. Manrique/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/M. O'Donoghue/P. Hoxie/B. Stoner/M. Cunningham/J. Copeland/N. Barpoulis/P. Clements/J. Germano (Cox)/
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
J. Hajjar/M. Sevastopoulo/S. White/W. Berkowitz/D. Kramer/L. Davidson/W. Sanford/L. Hudspeth/K. He (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
J. Marlo/J. Plaut/F. Darling/G. Cain/N. Kochanek/T. Huffman/B. Stevens/C. McInroy/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
    Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia (A)
L. Schießwohl/J. Harder/T. Folgmann/K. Fuellwock/L. Schoenborn/S. Bienk/L. Dahlke/J. Peters/M. Tommek (Cox)/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Atalay/E. Tellander/E. Slater/W. Mead/D. Morehead/E. Bracken/S. Barr/J. Moses/L. Cheuk (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
L. Rossi/F. Baviera Maloney/G. Lawton/J. Norton/J. Jamison/B. Mundelius/B. Shore/M. Nash/L. Parker (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
A. Kenny/C. Tabash/M. Fischer/J. Richards/T. Macky/Z. Keller/C. Fenaroli/D. Orner/I. Rhyu (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
W. Robinson/P. Dent/N. Mannhardt/J. Hesslink/N. Cruz Walma/P. Mayhew/P. Tornes/R. Merenfeld/D. Sharif (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
J. Ross/K. Babraj/T. Hilt/J. Palomino/J. Wharton/C. Mikuly/S. Fromhartz/C. Fleaher/A. Appel (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Mendiola/A. O'Sullivan/D. Woodward/M. Brooks/C. Weber/H. Glick/B. Costello/A. Tan/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Wurst/S. Richardson/W. Alvarez/J. Herre/K. Eva/J. Campana/A. Hartnett/E. Rubin/K. Brown (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
J. McMahon/G. Cunningham/J. Levere/Y. Liu/K. Koelstra/P. Shalhoub/K. Song/J. Lehrer/S. Bicks (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (B)
K. Lu/A. Hom/G. Margolis/J. Pierre/M. Carolan/J. Blazes/J. Konuru/A. Grayzel/V. Wong (Cox)
 
    Peking Rowing Club (A)
Y. Zhou/J. Dong/Z. Liu/H. Zhang/S. Feng/H. Wu/Y. Xiao/D. Xu/H. Li (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
G. Nacheff/D. McCarthy/A. Tagliavia/V. Lupardi/Z. Suhay/J. Barry/E. Adillon/A. Canale/N. Charas (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
T. Pierce/C. Fernandez/J. Forbes/T. Heyerdahl/M. Mutkoski/M. Nyce/J. Sutton/M. Koerner/M. Dinatti (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Altman/T. Lange/A. Nichols/S. Raffetto/M. Putnam/M. Carenza Scholz/Z. Jensen/S. Dise/S. Emrick (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Roby/m. Dezsi/M. Paciero/R. LaCasse/T. Janiak/R. Reed/M. Gentile/Z. Wiese/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
A. Donlan/A. Light/A. Buck/C. Decatur/E. Frezza/T. Patterson/A. Dildar/D. Chapman/N. Appelman (Cox)
 
    Harvard Kennedy School Rowing Club (A)
J. Lian/M. Pfeil/S. Stemper/C. Murray/N. Moore/A. Levinskiy/N. Miller/J. Spiess/E. Silari (Cox)/
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
S. Freeman/A. Thoren/P. Fee/K. Semle/B. Condon/J. Lynch/P. Trainor/M. O'Brien/M. Bronder (Cox)/
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
R. Boer/M. Edwards/H. Hardiman-Mostow/A. Williams/N. Hartman/A. Whipple/R. Bell/J. Miller/J. Grant (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
A. Niedbala/P. Gerlach/B. Ragan/E. Boisse/M. Brachmann/I. Hopper/M. Pindell/C. Rivera/A. Laskowski (Cox)
 
    Furnivall Sculling Club (A)
M. Paoli/T. Hellier/B. Reid/A. Brown/D. Jenkins/S. Peters/D. Chan/F. Petillon/B. Zurawel (Cox)
 
    Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association (A)
B. Bathurst/A. Steventon/B. McAll/O. Staite/W. Mackie/N. Foster/J. Arscott/P. Corby/H. Burke (Cox)
 
    Fast Boats Incorporated (A)
/ / / / / / / / (Cox)
 
    Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. (A)
F. Mimberg/T. Protze/H. Skoda/J. Raab/G. Mimberg/J. Bohrke/N. Lee Parker/E. Curry/D. Hong (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Lorenz/N. Tsantes/M. Argentieri/C. Ceglio/E. Schulken/C. Levy/M. Feldman/W. Callison/H. Debruyn (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
D. Sobieszek/J. McShane/E. Kennedy/K. McKee-Proctor/E. Nunes/D. Myers/A. Martin/E. Ching/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
E. Prettyman/L. Vanslette/D. Milton/D. Fee/N. Smith/T. Bartos/S. Sundar/B. Baysal/A. Weiner (Cox)
 
    Trinity College, Dublin (A)
M. Quigley/A. Browne/H. Lohan/T. Stevens/T. McKnight/S. Canning/D. O'Shea/B. Cronin/R. Hamilton (Cox)
 
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
S. Eble/E. Kallfelz/C. Noble/I. Bastian/H. Cessford/L. Hamilton/S. Tisdall/G. Bradley/S. Haugen (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
C. Congdon/B. Cooper/J. Van de Grift/A. Naughton/T. Mapplebeck/O. Unsworth/A. Rojas/A. Scott/A. Dziarski (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
H. Butrico/L. Ashtaryeh/k. de Gentile-Williams/I. Harrington/S. Maroney/A. Hunt/A. Polise/T. LaPatra/C. Arnett (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. McDevitt/M. Ward/m. epstein/H. Siebens/S. Norton/C. Cunningham/A. Rogers/M. Keil/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
M. Falzon/C. Castorino/H. O'Donnell/I. Rodgers/T. Murray/G. Asch/H. Hudson/A. McCale/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
M. McEwan/R. Costa/A. Orriols/I. Gerber/E. Loveless/H. Howe/M. Allen/S. Hudson/S. Shulman (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
S. Stone/F. Cronin/A. Holland/E. Urdang/S. Kostanecki/K. Phillips/V. Lynch/M. Stiefvater/M. Hubner (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
C. McCandler/J. Grim/R. Phillips/L. McMillan/S. Selman/A. Heuser/J. Arbuckle/R. Bielak/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    University of Tennessee Women (A)
C. Bearden/K. Begley/K. Schildmeyer/G. Natale/G. Michael/B. McIntyre/L. Grant/K. Lance/M. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
S. Horn/J. Hunt/a. natale/M. Amihava/F. Mauer/J. McGill/S. Ryan/M. Dorsett/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
C. Savage/C. Pazderski/C. O'Sullivan/N. Bangura/M. Cook/K. McGee/D. Covert/M. Smith/R. Kelley (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
C. Callaghan/N. Chaloux/M. Bugos/E. McNiff/C. Richman/E. Strawbridge/A. Murphy/E. Bushey/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
M. Van Ummersen/K. Williams/E. Shober/M. Saporito/S. Dudinski/J. Alexander/S. Iacovazzi/K. McCully/K. Petrik (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
O. Rogus/I. DeGregorio/A. May/O. bernardini/M. Carlton/K. Kraemer/J. Zettlemoyer/A. Liquori/A. Mattos (Cox)
 
    University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A)
M. Marroquin/E. Farley/M. Hussey/P. Colpo/B. Tarnowski/L. Ferner/A. Hudspeth/S. Stanley/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
T. Phy/M. Rascoe/J. Gillert/I. Tobola/C. Petfield/F. Martin/O. Taylor/A. Williams/A. McFadden (Cox)/
 
    Eastern Michigan University (A)
A. Oblanas/S. Anderson/M. Nied/K. Sharples/J. Bucci/M. Geisler/C. Muir/H. Dutton/E. Melody (Cox)/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
C. Babiec/C. Barry/E. Burr/A. Kalfaian/D. Lapins/O. McShea/K. Mirabella/L. Sykora/M. Mirabella (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
A. Connors/E. Gagliardi/J. Damron/J. Osgoodby/S. Salvo/I. Papov/S. Westman/S. Boyer/S. Mayone (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/A. Routenberg/R. Gottlieb/C. Anderson/N. Kastenberg/K. Cebry/M. Babikian/B. Sims/A. Dalgarno (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith/R. Taft/K. Strittmatter/J. Liu/C. Slocombe/E. Pearce/M. McPherson/D. Lockwood/M. Uy (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego (A)
S. Taylor/K. Sylla/I. Blake/N. Moore/S. Schneider/K. McPolin/C. Adams/K. Brady/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    VCU Crew Club (A)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (B)
T. Gustafson/E. Kiley/A. Stewart/E. Brewer/C. Chazen/G. Melcher/E. Flear/A. Pillsbury/E. Eldracher (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/C. Crawford/C. Goldberg/E. Pate/A. Buck/C. Lantuh/J. Baleynaud/E. Horne/Y. Park (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
A. Gragg/L. Giguere/s. gilson/A. Guy/K. Beebe/E. Colby/M. Zuch/M. Gragg/C. Green (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
M. Orr/S. Levinson/M. Bouyea/L. Kelley/R. Mahserjian/C. Hundertmark/E. Mayoras/K. Cregin/P. Naumann (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (B)
M. Kernan/C. Kershaw/A. Knehans/G. Campano/B. Hermann/O. Ozkurt/P. Mishkin/S. Hapsic/K. Bohen (Cox)
 
    University of Louisville Rowing (A)
J. Kraski/M. Senogles/O. DeNiro/E. Corso/S. Stoll/V. Goldin/A. Fitts/R. Kerber/P. Howard (Cox)/
 
    Radcliffe Crew (B)
S. De Angelis/R. Poling/M. McDermott/M. Splaine/S. Mascia/E. Roe/G. Shoenberger/M. Levine/P. Coolidge (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
 
    Amherst College Rowing Association (A)
Y. Qiu/I. Hudson/C. Lee/B. Stauss/T. Shirley/S. Hinson/l. carlson/D. Kulma/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
D. Hutcheson/E. Connolly/I. Grant/C. Ricciardi/J. Carter/M. Dexter/C. Gosnear/K. Michel/A. Madeiros (Cox)
 
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
M. Blomquist/P. Sharis/H. Rummel/M. Howard/N. Peterson/P. Daniels/J. Gibbons/A. Holland/T. Metz (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
J. Searle/M. McGowan/A. Pearson/f. brown/P. Wright/f. rowe/c. scott/H. Pelham/s. burrows (Cox)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
J. Bahain/C. Berrest/P. Peltier/R. Tacher/E. Winchestre/B. Storey/L. Parsons/A. Shearing/G. Fils d'Adam (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Oakland Strokes, California (A)
P. Lovric/B. Mann/J. Quie/A. Mann/M. Fleming/W. Bonner/I. Smiljanic/J. Nunn/M. McElhenney (Cox)
 
    '92 Jr World Champs (A)
J. Crosby/M. Callahan/D. Rhein/P. Stroble/M. Guerrieri/S. Hipp/T. Senftleben/J. Steinman/M. Darby (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Kammann/P. Teti/T. Welsh/M. Carlson/j. lawson/W. Golden/D. Garbutt/R. Milam/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
J. McMullin/G. Getsinger/J. Metras/G. Champagne/P. Mansfeld/T. Mets/J. Gruenberg/D. Bron/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
T. White/S. Coppola/B. Holbrook/P. Collins/C. Beasley/A. Abdullah/G. Klugh/M. Crotty/R. Petersson (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Kington/C. Callaghan/j. czajkowski/J. Chang/M. Eger/E. Piegza/K. Martinez/D. O'Neill/T. Boedeker (Cox)/
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
J. Luck/D. Padgett/D. Sutherland/D. Hurley/S. Casavechia/G. Powell/A. Finch/T. Wilson/C. Wilmoth (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Pape/M. Fath/J. McDonnell/J. Keleher/S. Wiseman/E. Mahoney/M. Meduna/J. St.Cyr/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
S. Walsh/S. Lloyd/D. Horne/A. Magary/K. Lonergan/S. Rounds/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
G. Willoughby/L. Nash/J. Olmstead/R. Ramsdell/P. Gibson/P. Podoslki/G. Kirk/J. McLaughlin/H. Ramambason (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Specht/H. Scott/D. Kelley/M. Hammarstedt/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)/
 
    Csepel Evezős Klub (A)
R. Bartal/D. Csaba/S. László/P. Boros/N. Steinberg/G. Orbán/S. Toreki/G. Tóth/K. Torok (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
D. Quinn/G. Kott/P. Cirone/M. Jansen/C. Olszewski/D. Quinn/J. Akitt/M. Clark/K. Akitt (Cox)/
 
    committee 2005 rowing team (A)
W. Wang/H. Hong/B. Yang/P. Luttik/Y. Zhou/T. Zhang/K. Lee/M. Hast/C. Secor (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
R. Bouzas/G. Gomez counahan/J. Blanes Rex/J. Gomez/A. Rodriguez/I. Gomez/J. Lascurain/J. Irurita/D. Moore (Cox)/
 
    Cercle Nautique Verdunois (A)
E. Fayon/D. Lereboulet/J. Valla/B. Jeoffret/J. Burel/G. Lecler/S. Rieth/R. François/T. Hacot (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
T. Caughey/J. Kermond/W. Calder/A. Boileau/J. DeAngelis/J. Myjak/D. Margolis/D. Chao/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
p. sullivan/J. White/D. Werbel/P. lentz/A. Robinson/M. Schneider/T. Jones/A. Folcarelli/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
A. Holmes/M. Holmes
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
J. Kershaw/A. Kershaw
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
M. Gillard/D. Gillard
 
    Composite: Narragansett, New York AC (A)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    SLO Rowing Club (A)
J. Bea/M. Bea
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Fisher/R. Fisher
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Morss/A. Morss
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Kieffer/H. Kieffer/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Murphy/S. Murphy
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/N. Ippolito
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
N. Laurberg/B. Laurberg
 
    NeuBayern Racing (A)
C. Eierle/A. Eierle
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Lofgren/E. Lofgren
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Amos/A. Amos
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Clark/C. Clark
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
B. Fountain/C. Fountain
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
L. Fournier/L. Fournier
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. pieper/C. Pieper
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
M. Glaeser/K. Glaeser
 
    Calm Waters Rowing (A)
G. Hollings/C. Hollings
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Evans/P. Lapage
 
    Koven Training Center (A)
L. Koven/J. Koven
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Bub/S. Bub
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
a. richards/C. Richards
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
B. Moss/J. Moss
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (B)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
G. Pooley/H. Pooley
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Anderson/S. Hornney
 
    Composite: Cantabrigian, Leys (A)
E. Auty-Jacklin/C. Auty-Jacklin
 
    Composite: Molesey, Eton (A)
H. pearson/A. Pearson
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
G. Molloy/K. Molloy
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club (A)
c. Taube/C. Allen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
W. Spencer/W. Spencer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
A. Brem/L. Brem
 
    Composite: Oakland Strokes, Casitas Rowing
D. Davis/S. Davis
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
S. Lucas-Conwell/C. Lucas-Conwell
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
L. Stone/J. Stone
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Roberts/J. Roberts
 
    Union Boat Club (C)
G. Rowe/W. Rowe
 
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change