54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle/
 
    Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
I. Luxford
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Eldridge/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen
 
    Northview High School
R. Anderson
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
P. Becker/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Western Rowing Club
V. Nolte
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Stock
 
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Malone
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
R. Lombardi
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Flanders
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
K. Mcknight
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
B. Spousta
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Cattell
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken
 
    Union Boat Club
R. Wettach/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stuart
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi/
 
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Gilbane
 
    Belfast Boat Club
S. Lockwood
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Hammitt
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Capital Rowing Club
M. Malinick
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
K. Robinson
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Kane Jr
 
    Potomac Boat Club
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
G. Houlihan
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
S. Tremaine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Holler/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
R. Saul/
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
H. Fulweiler
 
    Wiener Ruderclub Lia
R. Haberl
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Dale
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Ryan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
T. Darling/
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
R. Sternagel
 
    Ebb Tide Rowing
R. Jacques
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    New York Athletic Club
B. Karol
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Ruane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Chernoff
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. MONIER
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Mura
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
L. Tait
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
f. horton
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
B. Thorne
 
    Kent School Boat Club
F. Elliott
 
    RV AENGWIRDEN
f. van der steen
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Dow/
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Rupert
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
T. Boyle
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
T. Wheatley
 
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
    Founders Rowing Club
J. Knowles
 
    West Cambridge Rowing
C. Reed/
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
S. Calabrese
 
    Leander Boat Club
A. Maillet/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. DiLauro
 
    Kent School Boat Club
A. Johnson
 
    River City Rowing Club
R. Castro
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
H. Niemi
 
    Seminole Ridge Community High
G. Leon
 
    Founders Rowing Club
J. Valois
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Wrenn-Walz/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
S. Zanzuri/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Myren
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
J. Coleman
 
    Seattle Scullers
C. Brown
 
    London Rowing Club (ON)
J. Aswald/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
M. Cicha
 
    Suncoast High School
M. Adams-Grimaldi
 
    Elmwood School
G. McNally
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Gildersleeve/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
G. Welp
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Mora
 
    Ridley College
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Najjar
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Knight
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club
m. moses
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. DeShaw/
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
 
    Lincoln School
D. Bernier/
 
    Tampa Preparatory School
T. Bell
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
 
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/G. Filor/J. Reynolds/C. McDermott/I. Aronin (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Bolitho/A. Duan/A. Czajkowski/M. Muilenburg/J. Ramsey (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Mchale/R. Carrasco/V. McIntyre/A. Kelly/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/C. Eby/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Barry/H. Sanchez/L. Brandmeyer/I. Camerino/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Kehm/N. Bregman/B. Swartz/M. Seward/N. Kagan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
O. Schnur/K. Turk/M. Brody/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
F. Ljunggren/S. Hope/C. Lammersen/A. Honerkamp/A. Park (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Petronick/M. Casey/S. Lorenzini/E. Gramley/A. Burns (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Widzgowski/S. Longawa/A. Jones/O. Bay/I. Angulo (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
h. ferguson/S. Hyde/M. Brewer/b. lange/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Wiley/D. Campbell/M. Paul/G. Weaver/H. Hansford (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Collier-Hezel/K. Connerton/L. Evans/J. Stevens/E. DeGlopper (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
K. Viane/S. Dahl/E. Bixby/E. Cassellius/H. Mans (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Nicolai/E. Elkas/A. Gall/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
J. Trull/A. Poole/C. Kinghorn/S. Averill/S. Janower (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
E. Popkov/T. Landesman/A. Kelly/E. Whitehead/L. Mamedova (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
M. Potter/K. Young/A. Lackey/C. Baker/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Zitzmann/E. Davies/A. Meli/M. Sutherland/J. Fullington (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Paston/G. Ellwanger/M. Shawver/M. Oehler/I. Hussey (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
T. lofgren/M. Trapp/J. Ascione/K. Moeser/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
E. Carey/C. Wiley/H. Stevens/M. Van Steenbergen/C. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Stone/S. Tanaka/E. Naidel/C. Simpson/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Miller/D. Apostolou/F. Flood/H. Morris/A. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
Z. Hagander/A. Fina/C. Lombardi/A. Scott/E. Kay (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Jackson MacManus/T. Johnson/L. Monahan/A. Jacob/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Maxwell/S. Inanoglu (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Collins Arroyo/T. Haining/J. McKenna/H. Sarnak/E. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. DeSpirito/A. Coleman/J. O'Brien/G. Gilbert/C. Devine (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
S. Nieman/P. Rossman/B. Bechtold/G. Briggs/M. Koh (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
T. Aronson/H. Uliasz/M. Dawson/P. Lane/C. Martin (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Kenney/E. Weldon/O. Szachta/C. Stehn/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. McNay/E. Lindberg/K. Redmond/J. Flynn/Z. O’Bryon (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Montgomery/E. McIntyre/E. Donaher/S. Dupnock/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Bidwell/M. Spunberg/K. Alexander/W. Adler/G. Donati (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
D. Thompson/E. Rowland/L. Rosenblad/C. Kittredge/T. Haskel (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Skehan/M. McConkey/M. Laffey/E. Gromfin/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Vettese/B. Scherdorf/C. McClain/Z. Seely/R. Winters (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
T. Killoren/M. Wickers/E. Steely/Z. Wasson/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Kennedy/A. Kelly/B. Cody/F. Castellano/J. Rauff (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
M. Willis/H. Sheppard/J. Walker/K. Crites/Z. Dils (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/M. Yagodich/I. BLANCHARD/R. Kolen (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Smith/N. GILL/F. Brooks/G. Edgar/J. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Deutsch/M. McAliney/E. McAliney/M. Mastrosimone/L. Sisson (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
S. Conroy/B. Cornell/C. Beran/A. Hanitchak/L. Cratsley (Cox)/
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
L. Rath/L. Haghpassand/S. Heughins/C. Andrews/C. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    Middletown High School (A)
L. Farrell/C. Tyszka/B. King/s. rydell/C. Pawlak (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
A. Avrine/G. Kiriacos/I. Berman/L. Cantilli/J. Verba (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/E. Swintak/A. AINSWORTH/H. Redmond/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gamble/G. Williamson/A. DiMaio/v. brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
V. Jouriles/R. Draganic/I. Adams/E. Niezgoda/M. Orr (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/M. Davis/E. Hollingworth/M. Desroches/j. pardo (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
F. Plese/P. Dragseth/C. Ketchum/G. Engel/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Smith/C. Castle/M. Allerman/O. Lazorik/C. Higgins (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
L. Cormack/R. Gallagher/J. Ridge/A. Kelly/a. ferreira (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
G. Colegrave/A. Riddell-Webster/F. Hockaday/G. Lane/L. Ross (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
N. Dziama/K. Poole/M. Connors/A. Scherzer/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
B. Benestad/J. Atkeson/I. Humbert/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Horak/M. Gregoire/K. Taylor/A. Lynch/L. FioRito (Cox)/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
V. Shipley/A. Picard/C. Marks/A. Edwards/N. Iamonaco (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Weldon/L. O'Connor/M. Cofer/L. Walt/J. Warchol (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Wingard/K. Lynch/P. Pucel/E. Imrie/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
A. Sack/O. Sutor/G. McDonogh-Wong/C. Yagodich/E. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Culver Academies (A)
A. Elfar/S. Herczeg/K. Leeper/A. O'Day/H. Luo (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
K. Ettinger/A. Creek/L. Doolen/K. Southworth/S. Love-Webb (Cox)/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Milon/M. Jimenez/M. Longo/A. Mayer/C. Guerrero-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
E. Iwasyk/M. Wade/M. Dina/A. Johnson/L. Riti (Cox)/
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
N. Costales/P. Pimental/A. Taylor/J. Parker/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
A. Madow/H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/S. Trotta (Cox)
 
    Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A)
C. Hayes/M. O'Meara/G. Wolter/G. Quirk/E. Lignowski (Cox)/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
K. Hua/A. Park/I. Mehta/L. Nehez/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Ferrer/D. Hoffstaetter/W. Kingsley/i. zanen/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hutchinson/B. Skidmore/P. Johanni/D. Reed/A. Scherl (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Reynish/A. Senior/A. Goschen/H. Hawkins/H. Stone (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
A. Rosen/N. Fisher/L. Polk/M. Palomo/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
P. Collins/N. Quelle/C. Bradley/A. Hyland/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
G. Johnson/A. Baker/Z. demello/C. Prior/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/S. Berning/D. Veiga de Roovere/N. Sanchez/V. Baez (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
O. Frederiks/b. porter/R. McTigue/D. Bond/M. Wisner (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
D. Craig-McFeely/L. Andrews/C. Spiers/M. Bektas/O. Mulvin (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/R. Guerrera/R. Elsinga/J. Polverari/G. Nance (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
R. Berz/D. Halkiw/A. Steiner/M. Thompson/T. Rusaw (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. Stone/T. Danziger/R. Pare/J. High/S. Digumarthi (Cox)/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
A. Carpenter/g. Cullings/A. Mueller/R. Heise/C. Austin (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/H. Powell/C. Tanas/C. O'Neill/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/Z. Friedrichs/T. TSE/J. Royak/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. Warwick/R. Raics/T. Schrieber/S. McFadden/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
T. Probst/Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/C. Jackson/I. Olchanski/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
H. Schmidt/B. Donovan/N. Gee/P. Reilly/m. cordosi (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunkley/A. Brown/M. Sidlowski/G. Brana/W. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Koen/J. Waiss/D. Richiuso/J. Im/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Del Sordo/S. Gilhawley/D. Perez/D. Ragno/K. Owens (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Jarczynski/w. young/K. Bowles/D. Fagiani/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Guerra/C. Nelson/R. Kramer/A. Qu/S. Jubber (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
W. Reid/D. Lewis/P. Uglum/I. Asad/C. Henjes (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/c. coy/J. Hankee/B. Ball/J. Lobo (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Macnamara/C. BENOIT-MYER/K. Fowler/O. Loeb/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
G. Howe/K. Shao/N. Clark/T. Scholtz/J. Hallinan (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
J. Stankard/F. Lynch/C. Banwell/L. Caspersen/L. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
E. Taskin/R. Graham/B. Moraes/M. Harpur/E. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Rizzo/T. Wilson/P. Franco/R. Jobe/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
C. MacLean/L. Pusic/N. O'Brien/D. Turner/A. Morse (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Meyer/A. Sanin/T. Kiyonaga/E. Donohoe/C. Shaheen (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
H. MacArthur/S. Leek/O. Saffery/S. Costa/P. Cannistraro (Cox)
 
    Culver Academies (A)
C. Jones/S. Koutsouras/H. Stewart/J. Page/A. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Flint/A. Arana/B. Phillips/E. Neidhart/C. Webster (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Lennard/C. Kelly/W. Gannon/W. Convertino/A. Wood (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
Z. Martin/W. Staples/L. Cavanah/E. Townsend/A. Downey (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Ottavio/C. Muni/C. Biniaris/J. Hannan/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
T. Nolen/P. Haley/M. Forman/N. Fay/P. Melki (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Mulhern/B. Lamm/C. Roman/A. Roces/E. Ottie (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Jalili/E. Choos/M. Brown/H. Bradley/I. Santos (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/E. Flynn/J. Connolly/R. Mulflur/T. Watson (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Beggs/R. Juhl/c. Hammon/J. Ansari/L. Gintert (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
W. Gaynor/G. Calouro/J. Duguay/A. MEIRELLES-COCHRAN/M. Poepsel (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
S. Theroulde/B. Gould/E. Morton/S. Bestany/L. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Sirkin/A. Eligator/J. Callegari/O. Rayner/G. Mena (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
B. Kozloff/M. Masoudnia/J. Traynor/N. Shukla/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/H. Young/D. Picard/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Rubin/W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/N. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Yu/B. Buchovecky/S. Scornavacca/D. Fairchild/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
J. Lee/H. Hill/E. Magley/A. Vrooman/L. Vanderlaan (Cox)
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
N. Bibeau/J. Morrison/T. Stafford/L. Laskey/M. Olmedo (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
D. Keating/R. Lovaas/I. Leissner/G. Morris/M. Roper (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Plum/M. Plum/I. Holly/N. Roeder-Yika/Q. Fleming (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
A. Reuter/S. Myers/E. Losey/E. Pines/S. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
D. Sullivan/J. Shaw/J. Lockett/L. Nares/A. Duckworth (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
B. Robbins/N. Abeyta/M. Kaming-Thanassi/K. DeSantis/L. Nuovo (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Hartmann/J. Britton/H. Millington/M. Malivojevic/C. Bennett (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
L. Dragseth/D. Rosich/C. Arnold/A. Hering/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/A. Macklin/J. Lieb/A. Janoff (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
W. Roberts/E. Debasitis/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/G. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
B. Theis/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/A. Peseckis/J. Thaman (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
J. Reid/R. Wilkinson/S. Beck/D. Fox/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/C. Regen/A. Cheij/F. Arguello/J. Fetters (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Grover/C. Laplante/A. McCarthy/K. McCarthy/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Robinson/G. Kristof/A. Fata/N. McDonald/T. Schmidt (Cox)/
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
C. Johnson/J. Barnes/M. Kaplan/D. Naylor/S. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (B)
T. Lee/L. Flint/J. Paine/N. Sieff/C. Morris (Cox)/
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
B. Dwyer/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/C. Steccato/L. Silva (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
M. Scapicchio/G. Rowe/C. Collins/A. Collins/M. Vonnegut (Cox)/
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
A. Lee/W. Switzer/N. Griffin/A. Antonellis/L. Coffin (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Gladieux/R. Ghalayini/C. Heilman/D. Brune/I. David (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/N. Brehm/Z. Hatzis/M. Lorenz/A. Chung (Cox)/
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Ringer/C. Jacobs/M. Fontaine/G. Alessandro/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A)
M. Mojares/J. Enright/J. Paterno/Z. Kramer/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
N. Miller/J. O'Connell/T. Wang/W. Pember/C. Ingram (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change