54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • 2018 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Geluk/G. Evans/p. paradis/M. Stralka/J. Allbin/T. PHELAN/S. Hoite/M. Breard/A. Andrews (Cox)/
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
D. Gillard/E. Bellamy/T. Solesbury/I. McNuff/G. Pooley/H. Worden/C. Roberts/R. Shirley/M. Haycock (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/N. Davies/B. Price/J. Manfredi/C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/D. Bales/N. Holland/A. Prevatt (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/A. Kallfelz/J. Goddard/G. Wilkins/A. Balogh/T. Kennett/J. Lipiros/C. Boit (Cox)/
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Jablonic/R. Weaver/S. Norman/J. Fargo/C. Ippolito/A. Schotter/M. Scott/C. Redhead/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. Pescatore/D. Burden/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (B)
T. Ryan/M. Porterfield/J. Brown/D. Kennedy/D. Ryan/R. Rodriguez/E. Grose/A. Stefan/E. Spector (Cox)/
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/H. DUBUIS/v. millot/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/s. glenaz/J. MATHIEU/v. durupt/N. Sasselli (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/B. Klein/J. Angle/C. Schultz/G. Barnes/P. Heimlicher/E. Grace/C. Harrigan/C. Mitrowski (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
R. Flemer/c. webster/E. Ives/R. Kennelly/C. Swan/J. Dahl/G. Henry/W. Browder/D. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/J. Kallay/K. Hansen/D. Walker/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/A. Marshall/P. Antonie/A. Langford/F. Rickards/T. Mallin/G. Gullock/R. Henderson/T. Koo (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
G. Spooner/M. Weber/M. Crouthamel/M. Gerhart/S. Krum/M. May/M. Kapicka/J. Bea/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/J. Phinney/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/R. Fuller/B. Walthall/H. Durand/M. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Kozak/E. Krengel/A. Nino de Rivera Frost/S. Spatny/P. Kopp/C. Gates/M. Costanzo/R. Eckles/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)/
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
M. Hess/D. Wagener/D. Frost/T. Schreck/E. McCall/S. McKiernan/J. Hughes/M. Soutter/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/J. Greer/R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/N. Kurmakov/R. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Crooks/P. Jacobs/C. Courtin/G. Ritter/M. Michalowski/C. Cobbs/C. Magid/A. Ballard/A. Yee (Cox)
 
    Alumni Blue Boat Club (A)
J. Houlding/J. Relle/P. Turner/B. Ross/r. marland/M. Rascher/H. Chataway/H. Hering/V. Wen (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
T. Pounds/R. Van Cleve/D. Huntington/M. Vatis/B. Werntz/C. Gaylord/D. Guenther/S. Morss/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Whalen/T. Cox/B. Harwood/T. Denny/r. versteeg/P. Gross/R. Haynes/M. Landgraf/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/P. Lambert/B. Smith/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/D. Sayner/T. Wood/R. Williams/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
C. Hurn/K. Sjoblom/J. McLaughlin/W. Pitlick/W. Pickard/L. Steele/D. Kroeger/G. Naden/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Cherwinski/D. DeRuff/P. Edwards/B. Laurberg/S. Johnson/G. Rinehart/M. McGinn/C. Ellis/B. Tong (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
K. Dupuis/A. Cole/T. DeWitt/J. Geshwiler/C. Petruzziello/A. Packard/J. Hintlian/M. Fieleke/C. Hanlon (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Stefanski/J. Smigiel/K. Piree/C. Fox/C. Hoey/R. Podwojski/P. Murray/R. Canavan/P. Mokha (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/C. Usher/J. Bouscaren/P. MacGowan/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/A. Steele/P. Mote/S. Rogers/J. Elder/W. Manning/T. Taylor/S. van de Wetering/J. Bacon (Cox)/
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/B. Miller/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/D. Curtis/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
V. Krizek/M. McGuirk/E. Meyers/P. Knight/C. Selden/r. brayton/H. Rasmussen/D. Miksic/D. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Graff/S. Schweighauser/T. Rizzo/D. Sloman/J. Pike/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/B. Anderson/M. Riordan/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/P. Billings/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/P. Gruber/D. Filosa/A. Kirk/J. Mulligan/M. Binder/P. Demartini/W. Brown/C. Sherman (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
G. Meyer/J. Robinson/A. Philip/T. McLaughlin/R. Ulsh/D. Low/H. Elkazzaz/M. Fitzgibbons/K. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
C. Kerber/J. Neil/B. Gaby/D. Smith/C. Ludden/T. Murray/T. Marks/R. Zabel/S. Segaloff (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Montague/A. Thomas/R. Jones/P. Stuebe/M. Zavattaro/A. Towle/M. Butler/S. Cynamon/K. Capparelle (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
G. Cadwalader/B. Paul/J. Burke/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/J. Reeve/E. Cruikshank III/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A)
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club (A)
B. Desmond/T. McGovern/S. De Maria/T. Hall/T. Green/S. Rose/J. Holmes-Siedle/G. Adams/C. Arnold Mages (Cox)
 
    Williams College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
S. Burns/M. Cullen/T. Owens/J. Kip/D. Katz/A. Hoddick/T. Bock/S. Rabinowitz/K. Nguyen (Cox)/
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
M. Westcott/G. Duncan/E. Furness/C. Formstone/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/J. Hill/R. Buckeridge/J. Rowe (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Ardingly Rowing Club (A)
D. Phillips/J. Carter/M. Howe/B. Humphris/S. Banks/G. Peel/D. Reed/P. Billin/K. Degutis (Cox)/
 
    Irish Masters BC (A)
B. Crean/J. O'Neill/G. Quin/O. McGrath/H. Merz/J. Morris/S. Heaney/T. Dunne/M. McGlynn (Cox)
 
    Huntington Barge & Paddle Club (A)
P. Hunkler/B. Millar/R. Pollock/F. McGillin/G. Muarry/P. DeSantis/P. Tardif/K. Stone/T. Maguire (Cox)
 
    Octos (A)
R. Dyer/S. Elsberg/D. Tanhauser/H. Wurster/D. Jones/D. Harralson/T. Demers/P. Goodbody/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. (A)
L. Schröder/R. Rockmann/O. Kruse-Schilling/M. Benjes/C. Kemna/R. Janßen/S. Höweler/H. Busmann/L. Schneemann (Cox)
 
    Gnarly Goats Rowing Club (A)
C. Melcher/J. Schofield/P. Schnorr/A. Bigelow/T. Beck/S. Gordon/K. Patton/B. Wright/J. Steckel (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Clark/P. Topol/G. Lewis/M. Durand/T. Logan/D. Greenberg/B. Kelly/G. Cherico/J. Puchalla (Cox)
 
    Downing College Boat Club (A)
C. Green/I. Watson/R. Spink/D. Shalders/C. Harborne/P. Hatfield/J. Boardman/s. wood/S. harris (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. McBarron/J. Medverd/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/M. Johnson/J. Zilavy/E. Olson/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
R. Phillips/J. Ramus/C. Tolsdorf/T. Wiegand/D. DeBonis/R. Kunkler/M. Mannion/P. Laskow/W. Emans (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/B. Hallstrom/V. Etropolski/C. Hely/J. Bohan/P. Klose/A. Almond/T. Crimmins/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
J. Gillian/K. Boyle/J. Swansey/R. Doherty/H. Maner/P. Harvin/J. Wu/R. Wiley/L. Saidel-Baker (Cox)/
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/J. Wright/A. Brennan/T. Middleton/A. Ellison (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/J. Marcon/T. Ayer/M. Ryan/S. Newman (Cox)
 
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Frey/S. Bolton/B. Minzenmayer/E. Meiske/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
M. Crowe/C. Kenaley/J. Flynn/J. Beasley/P. Her-Sturm (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/D. Gary/R. Klein/P. Kaufer/C. Rosen (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/M. Schonewald/M. Galas/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Holland/S. Assenza/P. Folger/A. Moburg-Jones/H. Wagner (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
G. Bolton/J. Holmes/M. Silecky/J. Scannell/N. Patterson (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
T. Waldron/C. Parker/M. McCarthy/J. Murphy/C. Hom (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Ryan/T. Owston/V. Ivanoff/P. Read/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Nowak/K. Meyer/A. Horner-Devine/T. Leslie/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Safdie/R. Whelan/J. Barry/J. Mahoney/K. Poff (Cox)
 
    Zhejiang University Bumblebee Rowing Club (A)
g. Zhou/x. Fang/j. Lu/x. Zhuang/l. Lu (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Kahn/A. Davis/B. Lamb/G. Hernandez/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
P. Luedi/E. Goldberg/G. Leventhal/J. Higgins/N. Kuze (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/S. Gannon/P. McVicker/N. Thurston (Cox)/
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
H. Gula/P. Moynihan/S. Maloney/j. swift/K. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Shandon Boat Club (A)
J. Sheehan/D. Heffernan/B. O'Flynn/B. O'Keeffe/E. Hutley (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
L. Wilson/M. Riegelman/M. Neumann/S. NEUMANN/R. Lopez (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/V. Bhatwadekar/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/A. Clear (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Spencer/P. Lewis/F. McCarthy/A. Morrow/K. Madden (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Humphrey/R. Constable/B. Spunberg/D. Sesler/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Alumni Association (A)
S. Reilly/P. Lewandowski/J. Valenta/M. Bennice/V. Ferrari (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Varro/P. Fore/P. Murphy/R. Hoppenfeld/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
I. Prokofiev/e. wengryn/F. Hoffmann/M. Lyons/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
I. Lasic/C. Hardin/S. Simko/P. Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
B. Bosch/J. Barrett/E. Nienaber/N. Wenger/K. Kenney (Cox)
 
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
M. Blomquist/P. Sharis/H. Rummel/M. Howard/N. Peterson/P. Daniels/J. Gibbons/A. Holland/T. Metz (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
J. Searle/M. McGowan/A. Pearson/f. brown/P. Wright/f. rowe/c. scott/H. Pelham/s. burrows (Cox)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
J. Bahain/C. Berrest/P. Peltier/R. Tacher/E. Winchestre/B. Storey/L. Parsons/A. Shearing/G. Fils d'Adam (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Oakland Strokes, California (A)
P. Lovric/B. Mann/J. Quie/A. Mann/M. Fleming/W. Bonner/I. Smiljanic/J. Nunn/M. McElhenney (Cox)
 
    '92 Jr World Champs (A)
J. Crosby/M. Callahan/D. Rhein/P. Stroble/M. Guerrieri/S. Hipp/T. Senftleben/J. Steinman/M. Darby (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Kammann/P. Teti/T. Welsh/M. Carlson/j. lawson/W. Golden/D. Garbutt/R. Milam/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
J. McMullin/G. Getsinger/J. Metras/G. Champagne/P. Mansfeld/T. Mets/J. Gruenberg/D. Bron/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
T. White/S. Coppola/B. Holbrook/P. Collins/C. Beasley/A. Abdullah/G. Klugh/M. Crotty/R. Petersson (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Kington/C. Callaghan/j. czajkowski/J. Chang/M. Eger/E. Piegza/K. Martinez/D. O'Neill/T. Boedeker (Cox)/
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
J. Luck/D. Padgett/D. Sutherland/D. Hurley/S. Casavechia/G. Powell/A. Finch/T. Wilson/C. Wilmoth (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Pape/M. Fath/J. McDonnell/J. Keleher/S. Wiseman/E. Mahoney/M. Meduna/J. St.Cyr/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
S. Walsh/S. Lloyd/D. Horne/A. Magary/K. Lonergan/S. Rounds/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
G. Willoughby/L. Nash/J. Olmstead/R. Ramsdell/P. Gibson/P. Podoslki/G. Kirk/J. McLaughlin/H. Ramambason (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Specht/H. Scott/D. Kelley/M. Hammarstedt/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)/
 
    Csepel Evezős Klub (A)
R. Bartal/D. Csaba/S. László/P. Boros/N. Steinberg/G. Orbán/S. Toreki/G. Tóth/K. Torok (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
D. Quinn/G. Kott/P. Cirone/M. Jansen/C. Olszewski/D. Quinn/J. Akitt/M. Clark/K. Akitt (Cox)/
 
    committee 2005 rowing team (A)
W. Wang/H. Hong/B. Yang/P. Luttik/Y. Zhou/T. Zhang/K. Lee/M. Hast/C. Secor (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
R. Bouzas/G. Gomez counahan/J. Blanes Rex/J. Gomez/A. Rodriguez/I. Gomez/J. Lascurain/J. Irurita/D. Moore (Cox)/
 
    Cercle Nautique Verdunois (A)
E. Fayon/D. Lereboulet/J. Valla/B. Jeoffret/J. Burel/G. Lecler/S. Rieth/R. François/T. Hacot (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
T. Caughey/J. Kermond/W. Calder/A. Boileau/J. DeAngelis/J. Myjak/D. Margolis/D. Chao/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
p. sullivan/J. White/D. Werbel/P. lentz/A. Robinson/M. Schneider/T. Jones/A. Folcarelli/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/G. Filor/J. Reynolds/C. McDermott/I. Aronin (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Bolitho/A. Duan/A. Czajkowski/M. Muilenburg/J. Ramsey (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Mchale/R. Carrasco/V. McIntyre/A. Kelly/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/C. Eby/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Barry/H. Sanchez/L. Brandmeyer/I. Camerino/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Kehm/N. Bregman/B. Swartz/M. Seward/N. Kagan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
O. Schnur/K. Turk/M. Brody/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
F. Ljunggren/S. Hope/C. Lammersen/A. Honerkamp/A. Park (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Petronick/M. Casey/S. Lorenzini/E. Gramley/A. Burns (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Widzgowski/S. Longawa/A. Jones/O. Bay/I. Angulo (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
h. ferguson/S. Hyde/M. Brewer/b. lange/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Wiley/D. Campbell/M. Paul/G. Weaver/H. Hansford (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Collier-Hezel/K. Connerton/L. Evans/J. Stevens/E. DeGlopper (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
K. Viane/S. Dahl/E. Bixby/E. Cassellius/H. Mans (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Nicolai/E. Elkas/A. Gall/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
J. Trull/A. Poole/C. Kinghorn/S. Averill/S. Janower (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
E. Popkov/T. Landesman/A. Kelly/E. Whitehead/L. Mamedova (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
M. Potter/K. Young/A. Lackey/C. Baker/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Zitzmann/E. Davies/A. Meli/M. Sutherland/J. Fullington (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Paston/G. Ellwanger/M. Shawver/M. Oehler/I. Hussey (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
T. lofgren/M. Trapp/J. Ascione/K. Moeser/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
E. Carey/C. Wiley/H. Stevens/M. Van Steenbergen/C. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Stone/S. Tanaka/E. Naidel/C. Simpson/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Miller/D. Apostolou/F. Flood/H. Morris/A. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
Z. Hagander/A. Fina/C. Lombardi/A. Scott/E. Kay (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Jackson MacManus/T. Johnson/L. Monahan/A. Jacob/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Maxwell/S. Inanoglu (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Collins Arroyo/T. Haining/J. McKenna/H. Sarnak/E. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. DeSpirito/A. Coleman/J. O'Brien/G. Gilbert/C. Devine (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
S. Nieman/P. Rossman/B. Bechtold/G. Briggs/M. Koh (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
T. Aronson/H. Uliasz/M. Dawson/P. Lane/C. Martin (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Kenney/E. Weldon/O. Szachta/C. Stehn/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. McNay/E. Lindberg/K. Redmond/J. Flynn/Z. O’Bryon (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Montgomery/E. McIntyre/E. Donaher/S. Dupnock/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Bidwell/M. Spunberg/K. Alexander/W. Adler/G. Donati (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
D. Thompson/E. Rowland/L. Rosenblad/C. Kittredge/T. Haskel (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Skehan/M. McConkey/M. Laffey/E. Gromfin/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Vettese/B. Scherdorf/C. McClain/Z. Seely/R. Winters (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
T. Killoren/M. Wickers/E. Steely/Z. Wasson/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Kennedy/A. Kelly/B. Cody/F. Castellano/J. Rauff (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
M. Willis/H. Sheppard/J. Walker/K. Crites/Z. Dils (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/M. Yagodich/I. BLANCHARD/R. Kolen (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Smith/N. GILL/F. Brooks/G. Edgar/J. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Deutsch/M. McAliney/E. McAliney/M. Mastrosimone/L. Sisson (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
S. Conroy/B. Cornell/C. Beran/A. Hanitchak/L. Cratsley (Cox)/
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
L. Rath/L. Haghpassand/S. Heughins/C. Andrews/C. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    Middletown High School (A)
L. Farrell/C. Tyszka/B. King/s. rydell/C. Pawlak (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
A. Avrine/G. Kiriacos/I. Berman/L. Cantilli/J. Verba (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/E. Swintak/A. AINSWORTH/H. Redmond/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gamble/G. Williamson/A. DiMaio/v. brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
V. Jouriles/R. Draganic/I. Adams/E. Niezgoda/M. Orr (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/M. Davis/E. Hollingworth/M. Desroches/j. pardo (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
F. Plese/P. Dragseth/C. Ketchum/G. Engel/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Smith/C. Castle/M. Allerman/O. Lazorik/C. Higgins (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
L. Cormack/R. Gallagher/J. Ridge/A. Kelly/a. ferreira (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
G. Colegrave/A. Riddell-Webster/F. Hockaday/G. Lane/L. Ross (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
N. Dziama/K. Poole/M. Connors/A. Scherzer/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
B. Benestad/J. Atkeson/I. Humbert/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Horak/M. Gregoire/K. Taylor/A. Lynch/L. FioRito (Cox)/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
V. Shipley/A. Picard/C. Marks/A. Edwards/N. Iamonaco (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Weldon/L. O'Connor/M. Cofer/L. Walt/J. Warchol (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Wingard/K. Lynch/P. Pucel/E. Imrie/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
A. Sack/O. Sutor/G. McDonogh-Wong/C. Yagodich/E. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Culver Academies (A)
A. Elfar/S. Herczeg/K. Leeper/A. O'Day/H. Luo (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
K. Ettinger/A. Creek/L. Doolen/K. Southworth/S. Love-Webb (Cox)/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Milon/M. Jimenez/M. Longo/A. Mayer/C. Guerrero-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
E. Iwasyk/M. Wade/M. Dina/A. Johnson/L. Riti (Cox)/
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
N. Costales/P. Pimental/A. Taylor/J. Parker/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
A. Madow/H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/S. Trotta (Cox)
 
    Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A)
C. Hayes/M. O'Meara/G. Wolter/G. Quirk/E. Lignowski (Cox)/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
K. Hua/A. Park/I. Mehta/L. Nehez/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Ferrer/D. Hoffstaetter/W. Kingsley/i. zanen/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
F. Gillard/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/M. Beekenkamp/M. Taylor/G. Langston Bolt/D. Valt/H. Eaton/B. Ray (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Schofield/L. Brown/A. DeGrado/O. Corr/M. Bayer/M. Leon/S. Napoliello/W. West/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Borsotti/P. Skinner/C. Coppieters 't Wallant/C. Fargo/N. Woehrle/S. Buzard/P. Brachmann/J. Fox/J. Rane (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/C. Bierden/M. Gelfand/G. Cuvelier/I. Burnett/C. Serhan/G. McDonough/G. VanOrden/I. Emery (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/A. Layer/J. Ozaeta/M. Boranian/R. Reid/A. Simpson/A. Stoddard/C. Young/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
E. Coplan/J. Zincani/A. Abuhoff/M. Pursche/T. Weil/M. angeles/L. Cooperman/R. Davis/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Phillips/M. Steinthal/A. Frascella/P. Scott/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/O. Lee/Q. Bazar/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. GOSMAN/s. gregoire/H. Mills/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/K. Ryan/G. Mandossian/J. Abbey/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Grant/C. Darden/S. Kleiner/S. Herrmann/G. Lopez-Paul/S. Batter/M. Chermayeff/N. Wang/C. Levin (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/P. Vanamee/C. Matossian/D. Mackle/H. Dubitsky/C. Alter/E. Rabinowitz/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/B. Weatherwax/M. Pazderski/C. Toomey/C. Sauer/P. Hoffman/C. Levy/G. Dexter/I. Romanzo (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Bourdeau/R. Holland/M. Caruso/K. Bartel/L. Benner/J. Boles/L. Celia/O. Kudreikis/I. Yoder (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gallagher/C. MaGill/C. Hendee/S. Emrich/M. McLendon/R. Gabel/T. Pazoureck/S. Morlan/Z. Rockett (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
C. delaBastide/S. Power/A. Manolarakis/A. Slattery/B. Dodson/G. Eller/J. Plumeri/E. DeNatale/H. Biggs (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Halliwell/B. Tallant/B. Varnson/O. Lee/O. Eribac/S. Vaitkevicius/J. Thomson/W. Holt/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Bourget/M. Thiers/G. Anderson/G. Gallagher/M. Nyman/C. Lawson/J. Stephenson/G. Busch/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Taliaferro/D. Edington/W. Hawkinson/J. Crowder/A. Susak/J. Mastrorilli/F. Peck/J. Pesch/W. Glass (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/O. Baella/C. Mullins/S. Brennan/N. Casariego/N. Garcia-Amandi/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Gallagher/B. Stergion/G. Smith/A. Griesinger/J. Thomas/B. Radvany/A. Sarafin/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Anderson/A. Li/J. Stahr/W. Olson/M. McMaster/M. Rosen-Syrrist/A. Ljunggren/M. Carlson/A. Leiman (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/A. Wang/C. Alexander/B. Miltenberger/A. Schweizer/E. Martin/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/J. Edington/K. Caouki/J. Gugelmann/M. Butti/M. Cabot/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
J. Lingnau/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Coffee/B. Brown/B. Denneen/J. Nicholas/W. Megginson/J. Fuller/K. Foydel/M. Springsteen/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Stutzman/C. Wendt/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Bender/V. Yavornitzky/M. Bender/N. Taylor/M. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
H. Koontz/K. Ruehle/W. Stoddard/A. Treger/E. infante/N. Urrutia/M. Nusbaum/C. Gay/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. McCarthy/P. Fabrycky/J. Campanella/H. Grigorian/M. Duncan/C. Labonski/J. Hilliard/S. Pardo/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
R. Gearing/F. Nielsen/F. Rawlinson/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/E. Rae Smith/W. Nelson/M. Gissen/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Van Ingen/M. Lindeis/D. Loginsky/W. Hall-Tipping/K. Brody/B. Castle/M. Friedland/D. Koproski/H. Benton (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Kimberlin/R. Connolly/W. Gibbons/H. Michalik/D. Augustine/T. Lewis/N. Dow/C. Bass/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Bruss/O. Roberts/B. Kinnaman/A. Caputo/N. Tobin/V. Shilling/J. McDonald/P. Wible/A. Jung (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
B. Rutherford/O. Malone/T. Scherer/S. Bacas/E. Vasquez/R. Link/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/D. Knapp (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Q. Sullivan/A. McGuigan/C. Rosser/A. Kilgannon/P. O'Connell/D. Fritz/c. weiss/M. Linquata/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/B. Graass/J. McClure/R. Freimuth/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/M. Harkness/L. Songy/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Metelmann/C. Brown/W. Bazakas-Chaberlain/N. Pokress/J. McNamara/J. Awad/M. Mulkern/J. Wright/P. Lo (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
W. Apostolou/R. Muni/T. Tsimis/R. Weisberg/L. Chan/J. Brown/G. Menke/D. Kuehn/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. Kwas/J. Chung/R. Pere/G. Stephanz/F. Minella/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/W. Lefever/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Lutz/A. Zadeh/A. Maykel/Q. Shanahan/D. Smith/J. Ames/J. Lane/C. Hicks/O. Madigan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
P. Brocca/J. Grady/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/G. Lovaas/M. Greene/R. Erwin/J. Luck/J. DeSimone (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
E. Spinka/J. McCarthy/E. Bean/C. Siemer/J. Wingate/R. Dolcetti/J. Brady/D. Duffy/C. Mallek (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
D. Timoney/L. Horgan/J. Little/E. Lemanowicz/W. Altier/J. Van Stone/R. Smigiel/J. Wilbur/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
T. Kushner/I. Agba/A. Marchiel/L. Jamous/A. Stolyarov/K. Makalusky/H. Hugo/C. Ross/C. Barer (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Dzwlewicz/W. Holmes/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/T. Ryals/C. Byrne/B. Rosenberg/J. Lurvey/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/C. Tomchin/A. Guckes/O. Andreas/J. Rosenthal/B. Harvey/E. Hoffman/R. Andreas (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Warburton/D. Venator/L. Lowne/J. Garside/W. Carey/G. Graham/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
M. Coacher/S. Imbornone/C. Ross/G. Santiago/S. Jennings/T. Sarmiento/R. Rodas-Herndon/M. Schreier/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
D. Walker/J. Walsh/J. Bodette/R. Hankins/N. Ambeliotis/P. Martino/J. Callahan/W. Poulin/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
E. Unruh/J. Magaldi/J. Rosen/D. Goldfrank/R. Phariss/M. Cespedes/M. Gugig/A. Duffy/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Gasparini/A. D'Agostino/A. Madsen/M. Maloney/K. Abraham-Aggarwal/R. Donohue/M. Drumm/T. Tokarski/I. Musollino (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
J. Sweet/C. Foyer/K. Gildea/G. Lagosz/D. Westerberg/N. Lussier/S. Stambaugh/O. McLaughlin/J. Endler (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Siska/G. Somek/E. Hunt/G. Vizcarrondo/T. O'Shaughnessy/S. Merenfeld/K. Feldman/M. Larson/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Meandro/T. Ciatto/G. Stearns/J. Ressler/E. Egger/Y. Kurose/J. Frishman/A. Davis/A. DUNKEL (Cox)/
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
S. Breytenbach/S. O'Brien/N. McAdam/O. Kane-Smith/F. Breytenbach/D. Burton/M. Fussell/R. Williams/D. Watling (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. lentz/K. McManus/w. silveria/D. McMillan/C. McDermott/N. Loew/C. Troiano/J. Milman/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
L. Snyder/S. Madden/R. Reddix/K. Agoglia/A. Kippenhan/S. Madden/N. Lindley/D. Bailey/N. Ozioli (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Tang/C. Cox/A. DeScenza/J. Downing/G. Poelker-McKee/J. Mojica/M. Lesofsky/G. Stella/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
M. Chapman/D. Tanner/D. VanAllen/A. Braniff/K. Edman/G. Rolston/L. Stanley/C. Galloway/L. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Kearny Rec Rowing Club (A)
A. Tully/F. Chiofalo/A. Navas/D. Diaz/E. Adames/J. Barros/G. DosSantos/A. Chavez/M. Youssef (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
P. Bojarczuk/T. O'Brien/A. Kernick/P. Bertram/J. Schmidt/S. Quinn/B. OConnell/D. Klepeis/J. Donovan (Cox)/
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. White/J. Bannon/W. Clarke/W. Johnson/A. Canfield/J. Garfinkel/A. Katula/M. Yimer/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. McCollough/J. Kagan/N. Burger/A. Chick/E. Sanders/W. Elander/A. Haas-Goldberg/J. Goldman/M. Bross (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/J. Watz/G. Zito/M. Cannavo/J. Richter/T. Gondek/C. Ohle/D. Crooks/D. Benedetti (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Santana/N. Fontana/J. DeBoskey/D. Blake/P. Matan/B. Serverian/D. Scott/H. Brown/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Dunlap/J. Bayly/A. Sikal/H. Kopelman/L. Westerfield/C. O'Neal/C. Pollack/A. Lewis/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Z. Mecca/N. Sass/C. Korn/Z. Porter/J. Neil/J. Eagan/T. Feeney/C. Long/G. Weckerle (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
T. Resor/D. Parciasepe/A. DiMauro/C. Boller/S. Latronica/S. Nazario/M. Herrera/K. MacPherson/S. Ngo (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Choi/J. Klysner/L. Mattison/N. deLaski/B. Wong/M. Ferrandino/K. Eskew/M. McCarty/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
H. Fletcher/B. Holehouse/E. Crossley/A. Davies/A. Pattenden/C. Hickey/L. Rowley/E. Hart/O. Fox Davies (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
E. McWithey/M. Sloan/C. Robinson/C. Lucian/C. Feeley/D. Berard/P. Rogers/K. stewart/Z. Shieh (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Tulloch/S. Weil/G. Goodall/G. Guite/P. HOROSZEWSKI/A. Baez/J. Puchalski/G. Carassai/K. Sakano (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
A. Lai/S. Silberstein/W. Roesler/J. McColm-de Jong/N. Funchess/K. Good/J. Ifcher/B. Pineda Gibson/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Absegami High School (A)
S. Blair/T. Lancaster/A. Desai/A. Reeder/A. Kabala/C. Feliciano/M. Daniels/R. Cuviello/N. Zelinka (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Sabra/J. Penelas/A. Barrera-Waters/W. Grim/A. Sankaran/B. Tames/W. Meyer/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Sferlazza/A. Hu/O. Ross/B. Ward/Z. Muraskin/R. Doyle/B. Smith/T. Redpath/K. Maisuria (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Viviescas/C. Panneton/A. Diaz/D. Allen/E. Sollinger/B. Burns/M. Halloran/J. Gath/D. Savoie (Cox)/
 
    The Bolles School (A)
G. Blackwell/G. Szymanski/R. Sollee/C. Haskell/M. Chaffin/M. Henshaw/A. Jaeckle/G. Fender/A. Goldknof (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
J. Malloy/E. Torain/A. McCarthy/B. Donovan/W. Hirsch/T. Sullivan/A. Locke/J. Strzalka/D. Yoo (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bjorkquist/A. Pinion/D. Stengel/J. Dehart/E. Hellman/E. Senn/E. Papenhausen/T. Norby/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change