54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf/P. Morelli
 
    Union Boat Club
N. Flint/E. Demetriou
 
    612endurance Racing
P. Johnson/J. Dundon
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy/T. Keister
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
P. Sobieszczyk/C. Braun
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Storm/B. Mannino/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Haisman/J. Brock
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
J. Mitrowski/E. Cornet/
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Carolina Masters
Y. Fedoriw/B. Boehm/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Twin Donut Rowing Club
G. Klingsporn/G. Klingsporn
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Collins/E. Lev
 
    Toronto Sculling Club
M. Sreckovic/M. Carmichael
 
    Don Rowing Club
T. Lancaster/S. Dmytrasz/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Groves/G. Gazda
 
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/J. Wright/A. Brennan/T. Middleton/A. Ellison (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/J. Marcon/T. Ayer/M. Ryan/S. Newman (Cox)
 
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Frey/S. Bolton/B. Minzenmayer/E. Meiske/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
M. Crowe/C. Kenaley/J. Flynn/J. Beasley/P. Her-Sturm (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/D. Gary/R. Klein/P. Kaufer/C. Rosen (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/M. Schonewald/M. Galas/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Holland/S. Assenza/P. Folger/A. Moburg-Jones/H. Wagner (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
G. Bolton/J. Holmes/M. Silecky/J. Scannell/N. Patterson (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
T. Waldron/C. Parker/M. McCarthy/J. Murphy/C. Hom (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Ryan/T. Owston/V. Ivanoff/P. Read/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Nowak/K. Meyer/A. Horner-Devine/T. Leslie/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Safdie/R. Whelan/J. Barry/J. Mahoney/K. Poff (Cox)
 
    Zhejiang University Bumblebee Rowing Club (A)
g. Zhou/x. Fang/j. Lu/x. Zhuang/l. Lu (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Kahn/A. Davis/B. Lamb/G. Hernandez/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
P. Luedi/E. Goldberg/G. Leventhal/J. Higgins/N. Kuze (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/S. Gannon/P. McVicker/N. Thurston (Cox)/
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
H. Gula/P. Moynihan/S. Maloney/j. swift/K. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Shandon Boat Club (A)
J. Sheehan/D. Heffernan/B. O'Flynn/B. O'Keeffe/E. Hutley (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
L. Wilson/M. Riegelman/M. Neumann/S. NEUMANN/R. Lopez (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/V. Bhatwadekar/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/A. Clear (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Spencer/P. Lewis/F. McCarthy/A. Morrow/K. Madden (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Humphrey/R. Constable/B. Spunberg/D. Sesler/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Alumni Association (A)
S. Reilly/P. Lewandowski/J. Valenta/M. Bennice/V. Ferrari (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Varro/P. Fore/P. Murphy/R. Hoppenfeld/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
I. Prokofiev/e. wengryn/F. Hoffmann/M. Lyons/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
I. Lasic/C. Hardin/S. Simko/P. Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
B. Bosch/J. Barrett/E. Nienaber/N. Wenger/K. Kenney (Cox)
 
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. McAdam
 
    ARION
M. Landuyt
 
    Tiberias Rowing Club
A. Mussa
 
    Keble College Boat Club
M. O'Leary
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
P. Ragland
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Hanna
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
S. Del Vecchio
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Tresansky
 
    Chocolate Lab Boat Club
M. Akita
 
    Instituto Politecnico Nacional
K. Rasmussen Mendez/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
N. Losurdo
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
a. Watson
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club
J. Mannion
 
    North Star Rowing Club
A. Todd/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Bension
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
W. Anderson
 
    Texas Rowing Center
 
    Belmont Hill School
R. Parejo
 
    Old Collegians Boat Club
S. Toland
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
 
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Meeker
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. Kelly/
 
    Tideway Scullers School
S. Anderson
 
    California Yacht Club
M. Schaeffer
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. McVeety
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
C. Bowen
 
    Weld Scullers
W. Rafey
 
    Florida Institute of Technology
J. Moore
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cipolla
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Kimber/
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
E. Hallenbeck
 
    Nassau Rowing Club
W. Stanhope
 
    Riverside Boat Club
G. Calloway
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. krupnick/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Brooks/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Sayles
 
    Tideway Scullers School
N. O'Reilly
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
A. Pappas
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Fish
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
P. Buchanan/
 
    612endurance Racing
G. Torvik/
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
P. Whitmore/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Massimini
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
R. Tucker
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Wilson
 
    University of Colorado Alumn
R. Sammartno
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Neal
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
S. Macdonald/
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
D. Forget
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
S. Abbott/
 
    Union Boat Club
B. Wettach
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Herron
 
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
    Founders Rowing Club
J. Knowles
 
    West Cambridge Rowing
C. Reed/
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
S. Calabrese
 
    Leander Boat Club
A. Maillet/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. DiLauro
 
    Kent School Boat Club
A. Johnson
 
    River City Rowing Club
R. Castro
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
H. Niemi
 
    Seminole Ridge Community High
G. Leon
 
    Founders Rowing Club
J. Valois
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Wrenn-Walz/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
S. Zanzuri/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Myren
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
J. Coleman
 
    Seattle Scullers
C. Brown
 
    London Rowing Club (ON)
J. Aswald/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
M. Cicha
 
    Suncoast High School
M. Adams-Grimaldi
 
    Elmwood School
G. McNally
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Gildersleeve/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
G. Welp
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Mora
 
    Ridley College
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Najjar
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Knight
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club
m. moses
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. DeShaw/
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
 
    Lincoln School
D. Bernier/
 
    Tampa Preparatory School
T. Bell
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
 
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/G. Filor/J. Reynolds/C. McDermott/I. Aronin (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Bolitho/A. Duan/A. Czajkowski/M. Muilenburg/J. Ramsey (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Mchale/R. Carrasco/V. McIntyre/A. Kelly/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/C. Eby/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Barry/H. Sanchez/L. Brandmeyer/I. Camerino/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Kehm/N. Bregman/B. Swartz/M. Seward/N. Kagan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
O. Schnur/K. Turk/M. Brody/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
F. Ljunggren/S. Hope/C. Lammersen/A. Honerkamp/A. Park (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Petronick/M. Casey/S. Lorenzini/E. Gramley/A. Burns (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Widzgowski/S. Longawa/A. Jones/O. Bay/I. Angulo (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
h. ferguson/S. Hyde/M. Brewer/b. lange/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Wiley/D. Campbell/M. Paul/G. Weaver/H. Hansford (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Collier-Hezel/K. Connerton/L. Evans/J. Stevens/E. DeGlopper (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
K. Viane/S. Dahl/E. Bixby/E. Cassellius/H. Mans (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Nicolai/E. Elkas/A. Gall/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
J. Trull/A. Poole/C. Kinghorn/S. Averill/S. Janower (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
E. Popkov/T. Landesman/A. Kelly/E. Whitehead/L. Mamedova (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
M. Potter/K. Young/A. Lackey/C. Baker/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Zitzmann/E. Davies/A. Meli/M. Sutherland/J. Fullington (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Paston/G. Ellwanger/M. Shawver/M. Oehler/I. Hussey (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
T. lofgren/M. Trapp/J. Ascione/K. Moeser/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
E. Carey/C. Wiley/H. Stevens/M. Van Steenbergen/C. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Stone/S. Tanaka/E. Naidel/C. Simpson/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Miller/D. Apostolou/F. Flood/H. Morris/A. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
Z. Hagander/A. Fina/C. Lombardi/A. Scott/E. Kay (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Jackson MacManus/T. Johnson/L. Monahan/A. Jacob/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Maxwell/S. Inanoglu (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Collins Arroyo/T. Haining/J. McKenna/H. Sarnak/E. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. DeSpirito/A. Coleman/J. O'Brien/G. Gilbert/C. Devine (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
S. Nieman/P. Rossman/B. Bechtold/G. Briggs/M. Koh (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
T. Aronson/H. Uliasz/M. Dawson/P. Lane/C. Martin (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Kenney/E. Weldon/O. Szachta/C. Stehn/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. McNay/E. Lindberg/K. Redmond/J. Flynn/Z. O’Bryon (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Montgomery/E. McIntyre/E. Donaher/S. Dupnock/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Bidwell/M. Spunberg/K. Alexander/W. Adler/G. Donati (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
D. Thompson/E. Rowland/L. Rosenblad/C. Kittredge/T. Haskel (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Skehan/M. McConkey/M. Laffey/E. Gromfin/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Vettese/B. Scherdorf/C. McClain/Z. Seely/R. Winters (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
T. Killoren/M. Wickers/E. Steely/Z. Wasson/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Kennedy/A. Kelly/B. Cody/F. Castellano/J. Rauff (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
M. Willis/H. Sheppard/J. Walker/K. Crites/Z. Dils (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/M. Yagodich/I. BLANCHARD/R. Kolen (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Smith/N. GILL/F. Brooks/G. Edgar/J. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Deutsch/M. McAliney/E. McAliney/M. Mastrosimone/L. Sisson (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
S. Conroy/B. Cornell/C. Beran/A. Hanitchak/L. Cratsley (Cox)/
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
L. Rath/L. Haghpassand/S. Heughins/C. Andrews/C. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    Middletown High School (A)
L. Farrell/C. Tyszka/B. King/s. rydell/C. Pawlak (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
A. Avrine/G. Kiriacos/I. Berman/L. Cantilli/J. Verba (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/E. Swintak/A. AINSWORTH/H. Redmond/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gamble/G. Williamson/A. DiMaio/v. brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
V. Jouriles/R. Draganic/I. Adams/E. Niezgoda/M. Orr (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/M. Davis/E. Hollingworth/M. Desroches/j. pardo (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
F. Plese/P. Dragseth/C. Ketchum/G. Engel/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Smith/C. Castle/M. Allerman/O. Lazorik/C. Higgins (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
L. Cormack/R. Gallagher/J. Ridge/A. Kelly/a. ferreira (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
G. Colegrave/A. Riddell-Webster/F. Hockaday/G. Lane/L. Ross (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
N. Dziama/K. Poole/M. Connors/A. Scherzer/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
B. Benestad/J. Atkeson/I. Humbert/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Horak/M. Gregoire/K. Taylor/A. Lynch/L. FioRito (Cox)/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
V. Shipley/A. Picard/C. Marks/A. Edwards/N. Iamonaco (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Weldon/L. O'Connor/M. Cofer/L. Walt/J. Warchol (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Wingard/K. Lynch/P. Pucel/E. Imrie/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
A. Sack/O. Sutor/G. McDonogh-Wong/C. Yagodich/E. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Culver Academies (A)
A. Elfar/S. Herczeg/K. Leeper/A. O'Day/H. Luo (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
K. Ettinger/A. Creek/L. Doolen/K. Southworth/S. Love-Webb (Cox)/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Milon/M. Jimenez/M. Longo/A. Mayer/C. Guerrero-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
E. Iwasyk/M. Wade/M. Dina/A. Johnson/L. Riti (Cox)/
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
N. Costales/P. Pimental/A. Taylor/J. Parker/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
A. Madow/H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/S. Trotta (Cox)
 
    Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A)
C. Hayes/M. O'Meara/G. Wolter/G. Quirk/E. Lignowski (Cox)/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
K. Hua/A. Park/I. Mehta/L. Nehez/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Ferrer/D. Hoffstaetter/W. Kingsley/i. zanen/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (57)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (56)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Muri/C. Cunningham/K. Ackerman/S. Kline
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/E. Steive-Caldwell
0.0 (43)
    Composite: Leichhardt, Bedford, 1927 Cambridge (A)
V. Futoryanova/R. Armstrong/C. Seeliger/A. Cicognani
0.0 (41)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Elting/L. Toudouze/G. Tomaseski/K. Wilson
0.0 (53)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/T. Falkenthal/K. Goforth/R. Whidden/
0.0 (59)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Fuchs/C. Hollings/K. Elfstrom/D. Birch/
0.0 (54)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/P. Burke/M. Martin/L. Lehane
0.0 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Burnett/C. Schmitt/D. Kemper/C. Lal/
0.0 (49)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
E. Conroy/E. Peabody/R. Paterson/C. Ricard
0.0 (24)
    College Club Seattle (E)
C. Lang/K. Biggs/D. Kim/K. Weisman
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Thoron/R. Cunningham/W. Kirk/C. Battani
0.0 (45)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Rodriguez/J. Brocki/S. Caffrey/L. Stirton Aust
0.0 (54)
    Composite: Indianapolis RC, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Alonso/W. Vik/G. Vance/M. Hatfield
0.0 (62)
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer/S. Gross/S. Acerra
0.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Redmon/P. Montain/L. Davis/A. Harris/
0.0 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Huber/S. Dodge/S. Durno/S. Schmidt
0.0 (55)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Futia/S. Randall/S. Richman/E. Center-Gray
0.0 (42)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
R. Turri Vise/N. Streeter/B. Mooney/L. Sheffner
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Cambridge, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Potomac (A)
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Riverside, Whitemarsh Boat Club, Quinsigamond RC (D)
A. Hrycko/L. Hrycko/P. Sims/B. Sims
0.0 (45)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
0.0 (46)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
S. Sarles/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange/E. Davenport
0.0 (52)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. Carleton/M. Grossman/J. Jamieson/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Carroll/P. Teare/D. owen/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (55)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (42)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
L. Guida/K. Duffy/C. Ferrara/L. Baker/
0.0 (58)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Mehta/M. Elliott/J. Hochschild/K. Landy/
0.0 (62)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
C. Briere/D. Keller/A. Sack/n. boussy
0.0 (47)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Wood/Y. Marts/M. Farrell/S. Karcz
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Cambridge, Saratoga (A)
L. Adams/B. Harling/L. Hafner/M. Conron
0.0 (57)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. van Wijngaarden/E. Knapp/K. Kislevitz/C. McGeehan
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Mance/M. Allen/L. Doucett/C. Egan
0.0 (59)
    Composite: Union, Baltimore (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/S. Donahue
0.0 (62)
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Breen/M. Meschkuleit/R. Murphy/A. Foksa/G. Greenwood (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
M. Law/A. Filan/C. Steen/R. Mania/C. You (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Mercuri/M. Thomas/I. Frolick/R. Dockray/R. Young (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
G. Taylor/K. Cuneo/O. Zwickle/E. Dweck/S. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
H. Mead/L. Hoidn/A. Schwartz/C. Duan/N. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Benedict/A. Gromek/L. Benedict/C. Kiyonaga/M. Pandey (Cox)/
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. Svensson/M. Cassady/T. Gallo/M. Dobrenko/E. klar (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
R. Davenport/K. Pitzel/E. Gersack/B. Lee/M. Breathnach (Cox)
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
A. Regli/I. Ortega/S. Ortega/A. Ehrlacher/C. Smith-Frank (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/E. Myers/V. Zdrazil/M. Jones/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/N. Erb/M. Rott (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Meyer/A. Sutherland/C. Margarones/K. Dimaris/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Gold/A. Benson/z. zarifes/I. Moreno/S. Papini (Cox)
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
P. Otto/J. Chandler/F. Fuhl/A. Tromm/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Danske Studenters Roklub (A)
S. Vikkelsøe/C. Girke/M. Kiilgaard/A. Kiilgaard/E. Skelly (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Cook/C. Middleton/E. Yang/C. Kim/S. Park (Cox)
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Line/V. Levinoka/N. Liepina/L. Pohevica/M. Kwan (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Coyne/A. Telesca/K. Iuliano/V. Belloso/M. Takegami (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Alexander/A. Sloan/K. Dulin/S. Slaten/R. Bray (Cox)/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
Z. Exelbert/A. DeLisle/C. Onolfo/E. Elgarresta/I. Thoennes (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
m. smith/M. Bailey/T. Howard/S. Dumaresq/C. Orlandella (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Kolb/K. Zamost/D. Rotchford/A. Kowal/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Towhey/S. Gross/A. Fisher/H. Abdallah/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A)
E. lavin/M. Quirk/M. Muehl/N. Livingood/G. Youakim (Cox)/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
A. Parkinson/M. Wu/S. Allam/O. Rice Hui/S. Moloo (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. Edmondson/L. Kosar/M. Goetsch/M. Jeewek/A. Gray (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
G. Rizzo/M. Hewitt/C. Blessing/S. MacDonald/N. Saldanha (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
I. Healy/E. Elsbree/O. Farinella/L. Francis/N. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
E. NAKAMINE/A. Manchanda/R. Hobbs/J. Ov/L. Bachmann (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
G. Jansen/N. Hare/K. Gapczynski/E. VanDyk/S. Raso (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
J. Buckner/D. Gardere/M. Dill/A. Nguyen/V. Vela (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
K. Fielding/G. Baldwin/V. Benitz/M. PATEL/E. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Lesser/S. Tolbert/S. McKnight/S. Warshaw/M. Sachs (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. Simons/O. Shirley/R. Puga Gorry/A. Gould/J. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
J. Camp/R. Parks/E. Hardman/S. Gandee/S. Eakins (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
A. Gidcumb/A. Bacchus/E. Kemna/D. Smiley/S. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
H. Maskery/L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler/A. Lee/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Mauer/E. Ryan/K. Checo/H. Cavanaugh/P. Seth (Cox)/
 
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
0.0 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
P. Kaufer/K. DeLuca
0.0 (48)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
e. geyh/A. Bumstead
0.0 (58)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
0.0 (32)
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
L. Auger/S. Allgood
0.0 (28)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
L. Skibo/D. Chernoff
0.0 (59)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Woody/S. Mills/
0.0 (43)
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Hettler/J. Moss
0.0 (49)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/A. Rupert
0.0 (52)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Arena/M. Berkson
0.0 (54)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/J. Figueroa
0.0 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. McGee/E. Cornet/
0.0 (44)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/M. McCormack
0.0 (64)
    612endurance Racing (A)
S. Michals/S. Michals
0.0 (64)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
0.0 (63)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
0.0 (59)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Platt/A. Dinan
0.0 (52)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
T. Opferman/M. Willmott
0.0 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simon/S. Scott
0.0 (63)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Sanders-Fleming/D. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (62)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/H. Kerner
0.0 (70)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Tilghman/H. Tilghman
0.0 (43)
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
0.0 (76)
    Blue Star Boat Club (A)
S. Bockelmann/F. Gill
0.0 (30)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
R. Kunkler/R. Kunkler
0.0 (54)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Wopat/A. Faulds
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Riverside, Swan Creek RC (A)
A. Albanir/K. Albanir
0.0 (37)
    Essendon Rowing Club (A)
B. Nugent/S. Nugent
0.0 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Dadd/C. Sutter
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Odder (A)
J. Rasmussen/M. Rasmussen
0.0 (38)
    Row Brevard Inc. (A)
B. Crossley/A. Francis
0.0 (46)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
0.0 (63)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Cavallo/S. Wolf/
0.0 (35)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Greenly/L. Marshall
0.0 (69)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Bolitho/K. Bolitho
0.0 (37)
    Argonauten Ruderclub Meppen (A)
H. Bornschein/S. Tieben
0.0 (27)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
0.0 (53)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/A. Glasfeld
0.0 (47)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Hannam/D. Ruml
0.0 (62)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Zezza/M. Zezza
0.0 (71)
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
    Composite: Vesper, New York AC, Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/J. Kirkegaard/L. Futterman
0.0 (36)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Taaffe/A. Taaffe/J. Kelley/B. Taaffe/
0.0 (25)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Meador/J. Hanna/B. Harrington/S. Hausmann
0.0 (26)
    Norwich Rowing Club (A)
V. Audinis/N. Kippin/C. Scott/R. Conway
0.0 (59)
    Composite: Skibbereen, Irish Masters BC (A)
M. Donovan/S. O'Driscoll/J. Morris/G. Quin
0.0 (37)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (54)
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/S. Hornney/M. Totta
0.0 (57)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Zavattaro/S. Pollmann/A. Towle/M. Butler
0.0 (54)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
0.0 (30)
    Composite: All-American Rowing Camp, Unaff. (USA), S&M Rowing (A)
W. Griffith/M. Grose/M. Brown/A. Rouse
0.0 (34)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
M. Facciuto/R. Rai/I. Mudge/T. Takata
0.0 (20)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson
0.0 (55)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/J. Bohan/P. Klose/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/K. Wobeser/M. Malone/M. Daemen
0.0 (57)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/P. Kaufer/T. Wike/D. Durkovic
0.0 (50)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Anderson/R. Slocum/R. Pinckney/B. Eldridge
0.0 (67)
    Shandon Boat Club (A)
J. Sheehan/D. Heffernan/B. O'Flynn/B. O'Keeffe
0.0 (40)
    Composite: Undine, Malta, New York AC, University (B)
M. Halpert/D. Smith/S. Ferenczy/S. Madden
0.0 (48)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/A. Hashway/P. Morelli
0.0 (49)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
T. Fulham/A. Sacchetti/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (56)
    Dartmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/B. McNabb/P. Folger/K. Somerville
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Senner/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk
0.0 (53)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh/R. Johnson/E. Bohn/M. McGuire
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Cambridge, San Diego RC (A)
C. Andrews/T. Pounds/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
0.0 (60)
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
0.0 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (X)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole/
0.0 (62)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
E. Olson/G. Corbellini/A. Cunha/T. Schumacher
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Stevenson/R. Bacon/A. Milia/J. Hadley
0.0 (55)
    Nashaquitsa Rowing Club (A)
B. Potts/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/J. Born
0.0 (67)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
D. Kerns/S. Hoadley/S. Milosevic/M. O'Donnell
0.0 (42)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Wyss/M. Teti/K. Worthington/J. Archibald
0.0 (62)
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
0.0 (71)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
R. Lyons/C. Rubin/C. Jamieson/m. rugnetta
0.0 (52)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Sandstede/M. Hamilton/J. Ryan/P. Evans
0.0 (57)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Slabbert/A. Thomas/T. Geffs/P. Bogin
0.0 (50)
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
F. Gillard/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/M. Beekenkamp/M. Taylor/G. Langston Bolt/D. Valt/H. Eaton/B. Ray (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Schofield/L. Brown/A. DeGrado/O. Corr/M. Bayer/M. Leon/S. Napoliello/W. West/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Borsotti/P. Skinner/C. Coppieters 't Wallant/C. Fargo/N. Woehrle/S. Buzard/P. Brachmann/J. Fox/J. Rane (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/C. Bierden/M. Gelfand/G. Cuvelier/I. Burnett/C. Serhan/G. McDonough/G. VanOrden/I. Emery (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/A. Layer/J. Ozaeta/M. Boranian/R. Reid/A. Simpson/A. Stoddard/C. Young/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
E. Coplan/J. Zincani/A. Abuhoff/M. Pursche/T. Weil/M. angeles/L. Cooperman/R. Davis/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Phillips/M. Steinthal/A. Frascella/P. Scott/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/O. Lee/Q. Bazar/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. GOSMAN/s. gregoire/H. Mills/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/K. Ryan/G. Mandossian/J. Abbey/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Grant/C. Darden/S. Kleiner/S. Herrmann/G. Lopez-Paul/S. Batter/M. Chermayeff/N. Wang/C. Levin (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/P. Vanamee/C. Matossian/D. Mackle/H. Dubitsky/C. Alter/E. Rabinowitz/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/B. Weatherwax/M. Pazderski/C. Toomey/C. Sauer/P. Hoffman/C. Levy/G. Dexter/I. Romanzo (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Bourdeau/R. Holland/M. Caruso/K. Bartel/L. Benner/J. Boles/L. Celia/O. Kudreikis/I. Yoder (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gallagher/C. MaGill/C. Hendee/S. Emrich/M. McLendon/R. Gabel/T. Pazoureck/S. Morlan/Z. Rockett (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
C. delaBastide/S. Power/A. Manolarakis/A. Slattery/B. Dodson/G. Eller/J. Plumeri/E. DeNatale/H. Biggs (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Halliwell/B. Tallant/B. Varnson/O. Lee/O. Eribac/S. Vaitkevicius/J. Thomson/W. Holt/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Bourget/M. Thiers/G. Anderson/G. Gallagher/M. Nyman/C. Lawson/J. Stephenson/G. Busch/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Taliaferro/D. Edington/W. Hawkinson/J. Crowder/A. Susak/J. Mastrorilli/F. Peck/J. Pesch/W. Glass (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/O. Baella/C. Mullins/S. Brennan/N. Casariego/N. Garcia-Amandi/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Gallagher/B. Stergion/G. Smith/A. Griesinger/J. Thomas/B. Radvany/A. Sarafin/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Anderson/A. Li/J. Stahr/W. Olson/M. McMaster/M. Rosen-Syrrist/A. Ljunggren/M. Carlson/A. Leiman (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/A. Wang/C. Alexander/B. Miltenberger/A. Schweizer/E. Martin/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/J. Edington/K. Caouki/J. Gugelmann/M. Butti/M. Cabot/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
J. Lingnau/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Coffee/B. Brown/B. Denneen/J. Nicholas/W. Megginson/J. Fuller/K. Foydel/M. Springsteen/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Stutzman/C. Wendt/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Bender/V. Yavornitzky/M. Bender/N. Taylor/M. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
H. Koontz/K. Ruehle/W. Stoddard/A. Treger/E. infante/N. Urrutia/M. Nusbaum/C. Gay/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. McCarthy/P. Fabrycky/J. Campanella/H. Grigorian/M. Duncan/C. Labonski/J. Hilliard/S. Pardo/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
R. Gearing/F. Nielsen/F. Rawlinson/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/E. Rae Smith/W. Nelson/M. Gissen/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Van Ingen/M. Lindeis/D. Loginsky/W. Hall-Tipping/K. Brody/B. Castle/M. Friedland/D. Koproski/H. Benton (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Kimberlin/R. Connolly/W. Gibbons/H. Michalik/D. Augustine/T. Lewis/N. Dow/C. Bass/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Bruss/O. Roberts/B. Kinnaman/A. Caputo/N. Tobin/V. Shilling/J. McDonald/P. Wible/A. Jung (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
B. Rutherford/O. Malone/T. Scherer/S. Bacas/E. Vasquez/R. Link/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/D. Knapp (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Q. Sullivan/A. McGuigan/C. Rosser/A. Kilgannon/P. O'Connell/D. Fritz/c. weiss/M. Linquata/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/B. Graass/J. McClure/R. Freimuth/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/M. Harkness/L. Songy/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Metelmann/C. Brown/W. Bazakas-Chaberlain/N. Pokress/J. McNamara/J. Awad/M. Mulkern/J. Wright/P. Lo (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
W. Apostolou/R. Muni/T. Tsimis/R. Weisberg/L. Chan/J. Brown/G. Menke/D. Kuehn/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. Kwas/J. Chung/R. Pere/G. Stephanz/F. Minella/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/W. Lefever/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Lutz/A. Zadeh/A. Maykel/Q. Shanahan/D. Smith/J. Ames/J. Lane/C. Hicks/O. Madigan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
P. Brocca/J. Grady/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/G. Lovaas/M. Greene/R. Erwin/J. Luck/J. DeSimone (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
E. Spinka/J. McCarthy/E. Bean/C. Siemer/J. Wingate/R. Dolcetti/J. Brady/D. Duffy/C. Mallek (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
D. Timoney/L. Horgan/J. Little/E. Lemanowicz/W. Altier/J. Van Stone/R. Smigiel/J. Wilbur/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
T. Kushner/I. Agba/A. Marchiel/L. Jamous/A. Stolyarov/K. Makalusky/H. Hugo/C. Ross/C. Barer (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Dzwlewicz/W. Holmes/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/T. Ryals/C. Byrne/B. Rosenberg/J. Lurvey/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/C. Tomchin/A. Guckes/O. Andreas/J. Rosenthal/B. Harvey/E. Hoffman/R. Andreas (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Warburton/D. Venator/L. Lowne/J. Garside/W. Carey/G. Graham/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
M. Coacher/S. Imbornone/C. Ross/G. Santiago/S. Jennings/T. Sarmiento/R. Rodas-Herndon/M. Schreier/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
D. Walker/J. Walsh/J. Bodette/R. Hankins/N. Ambeliotis/P. Martino/J. Callahan/W. Poulin/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
E. Unruh/J. Magaldi/J. Rosen/D. Goldfrank/R. Phariss/M. Cespedes/M. Gugig/A. Duffy/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Gasparini/A. D'Agostino/A. Madsen/M. Maloney/K. Abraham-Aggarwal/R. Donohue/M. Drumm/T. Tokarski/I. Musollino (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
J. Sweet/C. Foyer/K. Gildea/G. Lagosz/D. Westerberg/N. Lussier/S. Stambaugh/O. McLaughlin/J. Endler (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Siska/G. Somek/E. Hunt/G. Vizcarrondo/T. O'Shaughnessy/S. Merenfeld/K. Feldman/M. Larson/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Meandro/T. Ciatto/G. Stearns/J. Ressler/E. Egger/Y. Kurose/J. Frishman/A. Davis/A. DUNKEL (Cox)/
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
S. Breytenbach/S. O'Brien/N. McAdam/O. Kane-Smith/F. Breytenbach/D. Burton/M. Fussell/R. Williams/D. Watling (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. lentz/K. McManus/w. silveria/D. McMillan/C. McDermott/N. Loew/C. Troiano/J. Milman/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
L. Snyder/S. Madden/R. Reddix/K. Agoglia/A. Kippenhan/S. Madden/N. Lindley/D. Bailey/N. Ozioli (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Tang/C. Cox/A. DeScenza/J. Downing/G. Poelker-McKee/J. Mojica/M. Lesofsky/G. Stella/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
M. Chapman/D. Tanner/D. VanAllen/A. Braniff/K. Edman/G. Rolston/L. Stanley/C. Galloway/L. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Kearny Rec Rowing Club (A)
A. Tully/F. Chiofalo/A. Navas/D. Diaz/E. Adames/J. Barros/G. DosSantos/A. Chavez/M. Youssef (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
P. Bojarczuk/T. O'Brien/A. Kernick/P. Bertram/J. Schmidt/S. Quinn/B. OConnell/D. Klepeis/J. Donovan (Cox)/
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. White/J. Bannon/W. Clarke/W. Johnson/A. Canfield/J. Garfinkel/A. Katula/M. Yimer/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. McCollough/J. Kagan/N. Burger/A. Chick/E. Sanders/W. Elander/A. Haas-Goldberg/J. Goldman/M. Bross (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/J. Watz/G. Zito/M. Cannavo/J. Richter/T. Gondek/C. Ohle/D. Crooks/D. Benedetti (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Santana/N. Fontana/J. DeBoskey/D. Blake/P. Matan/B. Serverian/D. Scott/H. Brown/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Dunlap/J. Bayly/A. Sikal/H. Kopelman/L. Westerfield/C. O'Neal/C. Pollack/A. Lewis/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Z. Mecca/N. Sass/C. Korn/Z. Porter/J. Neil/J. Eagan/T. Feeney/C. Long/G. Weckerle (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
T. Resor/D. Parciasepe/A. DiMauro/C. Boller/S. Latronica/S. Nazario/M. Herrera/K. MacPherson/S. Ngo (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Choi/J. Klysner/L. Mattison/N. deLaski/B. Wong/M. Ferrandino/K. Eskew/M. McCarty/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
H. Fletcher/B. Holehouse/E. Crossley/A. Davies/A. Pattenden/C. Hickey/L. Rowley/E. Hart/O. Fox Davies (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
E. McWithey/M. Sloan/C. Robinson/C. Lucian/C. Feeley/D. Berard/P. Rogers/K. stewart/Z. Shieh (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Tulloch/S. Weil/G. Goodall/G. Guite/P. HOROSZEWSKI/A. Baez/J. Puchalski/G. Carassai/K. Sakano (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
A. Lai/S. Silberstein/W. Roesler/J. McColm-de Jong/N. Funchess/K. Good/J. Ifcher/B. Pineda Gibson/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Absegami High School (A)
S. Blair/T. Lancaster/A. Desai/A. Reeder/A. Kabala/C. Feliciano/M. Daniels/R. Cuviello/N. Zelinka (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Sabra/J. Penelas/A. Barrera-Waters/W. Grim/A. Sankaran/B. Tames/W. Meyer/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Sferlazza/A. Hu/O. Ross/B. Ward/Z. Muraskin/R. Doyle/B. Smith/T. Redpath/K. Maisuria (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Viviescas/C. Panneton/A. Diaz/D. Allen/E. Sollinger/B. Burns/M. Halloran/J. Gath/D. Savoie (Cox)/
 
    The Bolles School (A)
G. Blackwell/G. Szymanski/R. Sollee/C. Haskell/M. Chaffin/M. Henshaw/A. Jaeckle/G. Fender/A. Goldknof (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
J. Malloy/E. Torain/A. McCarthy/B. Donovan/W. Hirsch/T. Sullivan/A. Locke/J. Strzalka/D. Yoo (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bjorkquist/A. Pinion/D. Stengel/J. Dehart/E. Hellman/E. Senn/E. Papenhausen/T. Norby/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change