54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • 2018 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/H. Friel/M. Scully/D. Noonan/J. Lancaster/K. Hurd/C. Graubard/S. Puddicombe (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
A. Thies/S. Dupcak/D. Kemper/J. Hathaway/J. Dickson/E. Mastrianni/S. VanderMeer/S. Edmunds/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/E. McDowell/A. McBride/J. Spiro/S. Mathison/S. Keller/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/B. Hills/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Yount/L. De Leuw/M. Anderson/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/J. Powers/M. Goodlett/K. Skanderup/D. Klein/S. Smith/K. Johnson/T. Vagen/I. Pearce (Cox)/
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/K. Wojda/P. Shen/M. Westermeyer/M. Gamburd/L. Mand/E. Slikas/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/T. Stevens/C. Keller/L. Moser/J. Rayl/T. Neider/N. Johnston/P. Mazzuca/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/Z. Macomber/E. Lanske/S. Eden/A. Bogaard/N. Martinsen/L. Heffernan/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Farwell/M. LaForme/C. Simms/C. Strachan/M. Dunlop/L. Soucy-Fraser/V. Faccani-von Buren/G. Bin/J. Mckernan (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Kellogg/E. Goodman/M. Butler/P. Watson/G. Schiffman/M. Haronian/J. Hubbard/L. Curtis/L. Rinaldi (Cox)/
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
E. Butler/D. McClanahan/K. Saitelbach/M. Corboy/P. Lanphier/K. Hayley/J. Bowe/M. Troy/M. Rane (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/H. Metcalf/K. Thorsness/J. Marshall/N. Storrs/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/C. Han/D. Henry/R. Hyson/E. Kryder-Reid/A. Pugh/V. Lang/E. Wilder/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/D. Barnes/C. Hamilton/L. Hafner/L. Hoffman/T. Capozzola/L. Cianfarani/C. Holland/M. Hart (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/N. Vespoli/E. Miles/J. Geer/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/T. Walhart/L. Weidner/K. Boyd/P. Scott/J. Panko/R. Lenczowski/J. Vanneman/A. Hubbell (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Brown/S. Kendall/A. James/L. Detlefsen/R. Sudduth/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/E. Driscoll (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
N. Blake/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/K. Elinevsky/L. glading-dilorenzo/M. Sanderson/W. Bernstein/G. DiFulvio/E. Kazimer (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/E. O'Rourke/V. Sesler/S. Woods/c. derrico/J. Carmody/S. Sales/D. Orlando/J. Howard (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
B. Balenger/K. Juhlin/C. Pope/M. Chambers/J. Watson/N. Jarvis/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/S. Fichtner/R. Jackson/L. Gaines/K. Waters/H. Smith/C. Holdorf/J. Salwasser/S. O'Connor (Cox)/
 
    Sydney Harbour Stars (A)
G. O'Malley/J. Pollett/R. Ijpma/C. Macdonald/L. Nisbett/K. Liljeqvist/J. Pendleton/S. O'Malley/P. Titterton (Cox)/
 
    Commercial RC (A)
J. Kelly/A. Hoppner/L. Dwan/V. Leary/J. Cook/M. Fenn/L. Street/K. Parker/P. Dixon (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Walinga/J. Platt/s. corley/m. mcbean/k. worthington/c. miller/B. Taylor/K. Barnes/k. mcqueen (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
T. Hoffmann/J. Neal/S. Donovan/J. Brown/L. McNally/K. Anderson/l. atterberry/N. Clark/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/S. Berry-Gorelli/M. Woodrow/T. Scherpbier/K. Sheep/M. Morris/R. Cahill/L. Chisholm/J. Tachau (Cox)
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club (A)
C. Auty-Jacklin/C. Allen/M. Mortimer/S. Frehe/L. Parker/C. Hitchen/S. Pictor/H. Macpherson/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. McKenna/C. Forrester/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/T. Diab/D. Simek/C. Martini/M. Mance/P. Robinson/A. Taus (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Janusz/J. Osterwisch/E. Psarouthakis/M. Perrett/J. Hutton/G. Lam/L. Thompson/K. Cook/E. Kurcz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
V. Miller/C. Phelps/K. Duggan/T. Bickford/T. Luther/A. Parsons/V. Wegener/J. Martin/T. Glidden (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/R. Johnston-Zimmer/C. Cohen/c. spicer/C. Baldino/T. Gruber McDonough/N. Gajewski/E. Tormey/L. Glogoff (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. McFie-Simone/A. Franklin/A. Lawrence/A. Hurwitz/G. Kaufman/I. Greenberg/F. Papandrew/N. Dormans/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    Cotting Company (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
G. Malacrida/H. Frykman/R. Alexander/D. Birch/J. Pendleton/J. Snyder/A. Strobridge/M. PERROT/A. Chacon (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
K. Ray/V. Kehlenbeck/J. Udove/J. Demers/A. Gray/b. oneill/M. Dowd/P. Cotting Kitty/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Tribesmen (A)
A. Lockwood/A. Gormley/G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Wells/B. Gregersen/C. Buchanan/S. Herron/K. Carolan (Cox)
 
    Downing College Boat Club (A)
C. Winter/K. Panter/E. Nelson/M. Hood/E. Bostock/S. Hubbard/H. Arnold/K. Bowman/K. Woolterton (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Safranek/R. Atkinson/S. Beshlian/L. Illingworth/A. Dalrymple/A. Phillips/M. Maxwell/A. Wells/M. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/C. McHugh/C. Battani/L. Thoron/Y. Taskor/W. Dietrich/C. Stockly/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/P. Sims/A. Maloney/B. Hay/S. O'Toole/S. Davis/R. Russo/K. Acciari/K. Barnett (Cox)/
 
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Vandersteel/A. Belakovskiy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Lanfer/S. White
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Scannell/J. Sacchetti
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Collins/B. Grant
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
T. Brooks/J. Ellis
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Baker/C. Lal/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Saint Clair/L. Meyer
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
K. Connor/S. Romilly
 
    Composite: Riverside, PNRA/Mercer
H. Gehman/K. Ackerman
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
S. St. Pierre/A. Mehr
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Perkins/D. Wilson
 
    Washington Rowing School
A. McCrudden/C. Stoner
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Hilton/J. Mussio
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Bernier/L. Alphonse
 
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
    GMS Rowing Center
J. Snyder
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Kulik
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
B. Fisher
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
j. stone
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
M. Hubbard
 
    Bergen Catholic High School
A. Rapella/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
L. Spagnoli
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. Kennedy
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
N. Aronow
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
D. Libes
 
    Shoreham-Wading River High School
J. Louser
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
R. Krappe
 
    Bishops Diocesan College
O. Werner
 
    Paramus High School
P. Nasto/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
B. Moss
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
F. Kassell
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
M. Venkatesh
 
    California Yacht Club
H. Zeigler/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Greenberg
 
    Berkshire School
B. Davis
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
A. Landi
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
M. dewolf
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
E. Miljkovic
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
E. MacRae/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
J. HAMBLETON
 
    Seattle Scullers
M. Heid
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
B. Marino
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
E. Gabriele
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
 
    Sylvan Scullers
W. Tompa/
 
    Guelph Rowing Club
S. Harris/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
W. Durban
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
K. Otsuka
 
    Shandon Boat Club
J. Dorney
 
    Radley College Boat Club
P. Denton
 
    Detroit Boat Club
W. White/
 
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. English/D. Evans/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
B. Morley/E. Mask/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
D. Brattesani/A. Lange/
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
T. Lee/L. Howe
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. McDonald/M. Rodriguez/
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Lay/A. Underdahl
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Feldman/T. Andris
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. Beaulne/O. Sommer
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Blyn/G. Flanagan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Noble Shriver/E. Hamilton
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lincoln School (A)
M. Weaver/A. Gorriaran/
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
G. Amato/R. Sands
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Bai/D. Marlin Andrews
 
    Warrington Rowing Club (A)
E. Stanhope/L. Myers
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
T. Bryan/O. Merolle
 
    The American School in London (A)
A. Bake/K. Lubkeman
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
E. Leavens/L. Nuccitelli
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pitfick/K. Warren
 
    612endurance Racing (A)
I. Smith/G. Morrow/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
S. Eckerson/H. Martinelli
 
    Fairfax High School Crew (A)
M. Anderson/N. Buice
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
R. McDonnell/E. Caton
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
O. Schaertl/M. Mitchell
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
G. Moore/W. Short
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Henshaw/C. Carmody/
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
P. Bond/E. Bonner
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
M. Ma/n. herrera-ross
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
A. Freeman/A. Ragals
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/G. DeMartino
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A)
M. Ostrowski/A. McElroy
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Fischer/C. Friedlander/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/E. Andrews
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Lahr/S. Ritchie/
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
D. Forbes/I. Haueter
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. lyda/A. Mico
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Kokot/C. Mungovan
 
    The American School in London (A)
E. Lambden/C. Parkinson
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
M. Czech/L. Handy
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
M. Beghtol/K. VanderWeele/
 
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hutchinson/B. Skidmore/P. Johanni/D. Reed/A. Scherl (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Reynish/A. Senior/A. Goschen/H. Hawkins/H. Stone (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
A. Rosen/N. Fisher/L. Polk/M. Palomo/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
P. Collins/N. Quelle/C. Bradley/A. Hyland/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
G. Johnson/A. Baker/Z. demello/C. Prior/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/S. Berning/D. Veiga de Roovere/N. Sanchez/V. Baez (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
O. Frederiks/b. porter/R. McTigue/D. Bond/M. Wisner (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
D. Craig-McFeely/L. Andrews/C. Spiers/M. Bektas/O. Mulvin (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/R. Guerrera/R. Elsinga/J. Polverari/G. Nance (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
R. Berz/D. Halkiw/A. Steiner/M. Thompson/T. Rusaw (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. Stone/T. Danziger/R. Pare/J. High/S. Digumarthi (Cox)/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
A. Carpenter/g. Cullings/A. Mueller/R. Heise/C. Austin (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/H. Powell/C. Tanas/C. O'Neill/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/Z. Friedrichs/T. TSE/J. Royak/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. Warwick/R. Raics/T. Schrieber/S. McFadden/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
T. Probst/Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/C. Jackson/I. Olchanski/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
H. Schmidt/B. Donovan/N. Gee/P. Reilly/m. cordosi (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunkley/A. Brown/M. Sidlowski/G. Brana/W. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Koen/J. Waiss/D. Richiuso/J. Im/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Del Sordo/S. Gilhawley/D. Perez/D. Ragno/K. Owens (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Jarczynski/w. young/K. Bowles/D. Fagiani/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Guerra/C. Nelson/R. Kramer/A. Qu/S. Jubber (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
W. Reid/D. Lewis/P. Uglum/I. Asad/C. Henjes (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/c. coy/J. Hankee/B. Ball/J. Lobo (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Macnamara/C. BENOIT-MYER/K. Fowler/O. Loeb/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
G. Howe/K. Shao/N. Clark/T. Scholtz/J. Hallinan (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
J. Stankard/F. Lynch/C. Banwell/L. Caspersen/L. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
E. Taskin/R. Graham/B. Moraes/M. Harpur/E. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Rizzo/T. Wilson/P. Franco/R. Jobe/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
C. MacLean/L. Pusic/N. O'Brien/D. Turner/A. Morse (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Meyer/A. Sanin/T. Kiyonaga/E. Donohoe/C. Shaheen (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
H. MacArthur/S. Leek/O. Saffery/S. Costa/P. Cannistraro (Cox)
 
    Culver Academies (A)
C. Jones/S. Koutsouras/H. Stewart/J. Page/A. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Flint/A. Arana/B. Phillips/E. Neidhart/C. Webster (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Lennard/C. Kelly/W. Gannon/W. Convertino/A. Wood (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
Z. Martin/W. Staples/L. Cavanah/E. Townsend/A. Downey (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Ottavio/C. Muni/C. Biniaris/J. Hannan/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
T. Nolen/P. Haley/M. Forman/N. Fay/P. Melki (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Mulhern/B. Lamm/C. Roman/A. Roces/E. Ottie (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Jalili/E. Choos/M. Brown/H. Bradley/I. Santos (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/E. Flynn/J. Connolly/R. Mulflur/T. Watson (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Beggs/R. Juhl/c. Hammon/J. Ansari/L. Gintert (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
W. Gaynor/G. Calouro/J. Duguay/A. MEIRELLES-COCHRAN/M. Poepsel (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
S. Theroulde/B. Gould/E. Morton/S. Bestany/L. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Sirkin/A. Eligator/J. Callegari/O. Rayner/G. Mena (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
B. Kozloff/M. Masoudnia/J. Traynor/N. Shukla/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/H. Young/D. Picard/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Rubin/W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/N. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Yu/B. Buchovecky/S. Scornavacca/D. Fairchild/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
J. Lee/H. Hill/E. Magley/A. Vrooman/L. Vanderlaan (Cox)
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
N. Bibeau/J. Morrison/T. Stafford/L. Laskey/M. Olmedo (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
D. Keating/R. Lovaas/I. Leissner/G. Morris/M. Roper (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Plum/M. Plum/I. Holly/N. Roeder-Yika/Q. Fleming (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
A. Reuter/S. Myers/E. Losey/E. Pines/S. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
D. Sullivan/J. Shaw/J. Lockett/L. Nares/A. Duckworth (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
B. Robbins/N. Abeyta/M. Kaming-Thanassi/K. DeSantis/L. Nuovo (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Hartmann/J. Britton/H. Millington/M. Malivojevic/C. Bennett (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
L. Dragseth/D. Rosich/C. Arnold/A. Hering/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/A. Macklin/J. Lieb/A. Janoff (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
W. Roberts/E. Debasitis/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/G. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
B. Theis/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/A. Peseckis/J. Thaman (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
J. Reid/R. Wilkinson/S. Beck/D. Fox/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/C. Regen/A. Cheij/F. Arguello/J. Fetters (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Grover/C. Laplante/A. McCarthy/K. McCarthy/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Robinson/G. Kristof/A. Fata/N. McDonald/T. Schmidt (Cox)/
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
C. Johnson/J. Barnes/M. Kaplan/D. Naylor/S. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (B)
T. Lee/L. Flint/J. Paine/N. Sieff/C. Morris (Cox)/
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
B. Dwyer/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/C. Steccato/L. Silva (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
M. Scapicchio/G. Rowe/C. Collins/A. Collins/M. Vonnegut (Cox)/
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
A. Lee/W. Switzer/N. Griffin/A. Antonellis/L. Coffin (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Gladieux/R. Ghalayini/C. Heilman/D. Brune/I. David (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/N. Brehm/Z. Hatzis/M. Lorenz/A. Chung (Cox)/
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Ringer/C. Jacobs/M. Fontaine/G. Alessandro/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A)
M. Mojares/J. Enright/J. Paterno/Z. Kramer/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
N. Miller/J. O'Connell/T. Wang/W. Pember/C. Ingram (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change