54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
    Quintin Boat Club
T. Bishop
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. Tebay
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club
C. Cook
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club
B. gullett
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Besser/
 
    Marin Rowing Association
L. Carter
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. GRatwick
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
B. Tucker
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Zezza
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Dannemann
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
R. Orsi
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Heacox
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Dahmen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Scott
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
A. Holcombe
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
K. Iscol/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. de Neufville
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Abelson
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Shaw
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Haight
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Green
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club
K. Ahearn
 
    Navesink River Rowing
A. Sorensen
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Hatch
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
D. Blanchard
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
C. Spooner/
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Hoguet
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Keating
 
    West Side Rowing Club
R. Baker/
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
J. Sturges
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Warburg/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
J. Lovett
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Dill
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club
A. Lande
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Sears
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
j. laundon
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Shields
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
A. Gold
 
    Otsego Area Rowing
L. Keith
 
    Ebb Tide Rowing
R. Pitman
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School
A. Burnett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Ahrens
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway/
 
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle/
 
    Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
I. Luxford
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Eldridge/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen
 
    Northview High School
R. Anderson
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
P. Becker/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Western Rowing Club
V. Nolte
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Stock
 
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Malone
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
R. Lombardi
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Flanders
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
K. Mcknight
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
B. Spousta
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Cattell
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken
 
    Union Boat Club
R. Wettach/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stuart
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi/
 
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Gilbane
 
    Belfast Boat Club
S. Lockwood
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Hammitt
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Capital Rowing Club
M. Malinick
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
K. Robinson
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Kane Jr
 
    Potomac Boat Club
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
G. Houlihan
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
S. Tremaine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Holler/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
R. Saul/
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
H. Fulweiler
 
    Wiener Ruderclub Lia
R. Haberl
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Dale
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Ryan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
T. Darling/
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
R. Sternagel
 
    Ebb Tide Rowing
R. Jacques
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    New York Athletic Club
B. Karol
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Ruane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Chernoff
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. MONIER
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Mura
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
L. Tait
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
f. horton
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
B. Thorne
 
    Kent School Boat Club
F. Elliott
 
    RV AENGWIRDEN
f. van der steen
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Dow/
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Rupert
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
T. Boyle
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
T. Wheatley
 
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
M. Prince
 
    Riverside Boat Club
B. McConarty
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
S. Kline
 
    Dolphin Club
R. Perry
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek
 
    City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club
H. Fullman
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
E. Lallemand
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
J. Figueroa
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Watkins
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Sorensen/
 
    South End Rowing Club
K. Pross
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club
M. Immanivong
 
    Capital Rowing Club
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
V. Oomen
 
    Walton Rowing Club
A. Jackson
 
    Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW)
A. Cicognani
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
D. Sturd
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club
L. Perry
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Tansey
 
    Nicole Stimpson
N. Stimpson
 
    California Yacht Club
S. Karasik/
 
    612endurance Racing
D. Johnson
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
J. Shepherd/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Anders
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
K. Gonyea
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. TurriVise
 
    The Bedford Rowing Club
R. Armstrong/
 
    Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
Z. Brass
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club
J. Lawrence
 
    Glebe Rowing Club
J. Harris/
 
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
    GMS Rowing Center
J. Snyder
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Kulik
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
B. Fisher
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
j. stone
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
M. Hubbard
 
    Bergen Catholic High School
A. Rapella/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
L. Spagnoli
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. Kennedy
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
N. Aronow
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
D. Libes
 
    Shoreham-Wading River High School
J. Louser
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
R. Krappe
 
    Bishops Diocesan College
O. Werner
 
    Paramus High School
P. Nasto/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
B. Moss
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
F. Kassell
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
M. Venkatesh
 
    California Yacht Club
H. Zeigler/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Greenberg
 
    Berkshire School
B. Davis
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
A. Landi
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
M. dewolf
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
E. Miljkovic
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
E. MacRae/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
J. HAMBLETON
 
    Seattle Scullers
M. Heid
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
B. Marino
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
E. Gabriele
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
 
    Sylvan Scullers
W. Tompa/
 
    Guelph Rowing Club
S. Harris/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
W. Durban
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
K. Otsuka
 
    Shandon Boat Club
J. Dorney
 
    Radley College Boat Club
P. Denton
 
    Detroit Boat Club
W. White/
 
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/G. Filor/J. Reynolds/C. McDermott/I. Aronin (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Bolitho/A. Duan/A. Czajkowski/M. Muilenburg/J. Ramsey (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Mchale/R. Carrasco/V. McIntyre/A. Kelly/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/C. Eby/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Barry/H. Sanchez/L. Brandmeyer/I. Camerino/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Kehm/N. Bregman/B. Swartz/M. Seward/N. Kagan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
O. Schnur/K. Turk/M. Brody/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
F. Ljunggren/S. Hope/C. Lammersen/A. Honerkamp/A. Park (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Petronick/M. Casey/S. Lorenzini/E. Gramley/A. Burns (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Widzgowski/S. Longawa/A. Jones/O. Bay/I. Angulo (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
h. ferguson/S. Hyde/M. Brewer/b. lange/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Wiley/D. Campbell/M. Paul/G. Weaver/H. Hansford (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Collier-Hezel/K. Connerton/L. Evans/J. Stevens/E. DeGlopper (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
K. Viane/S. Dahl/E. Bixby/E. Cassellius/H. Mans (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Nicolai/E. Elkas/A. Gall/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
J. Trull/A. Poole/C. Kinghorn/S. Averill/S. Janower (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
E. Popkov/T. Landesman/A. Kelly/E. Whitehead/L. Mamedova (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
M. Potter/K. Young/A. Lackey/C. Baker/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Zitzmann/E. Davies/A. Meli/M. Sutherland/J. Fullington (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Paston/G. Ellwanger/M. Shawver/M. Oehler/I. Hussey (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
T. lofgren/M. Trapp/J. Ascione/K. Moeser/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
E. Carey/C. Wiley/H. Stevens/M. Van Steenbergen/C. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Stone/S. Tanaka/E. Naidel/C. Simpson/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Miller/D. Apostolou/F. Flood/H. Morris/A. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
Z. Hagander/A. Fina/C. Lombardi/A. Scott/E. Kay (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Jackson MacManus/T. Johnson/L. Monahan/A. Jacob/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Maxwell/S. Inanoglu (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Collins Arroyo/T. Haining/J. McKenna/H. Sarnak/E. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. DeSpirito/A. Coleman/J. O'Brien/G. Gilbert/C. Devine (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
S. Nieman/P. Rossman/B. Bechtold/G. Briggs/M. Koh (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
T. Aronson/H. Uliasz/M. Dawson/P. Lane/C. Martin (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Kenney/E. Weldon/O. Szachta/C. Stehn/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. McNay/E. Lindberg/K. Redmond/J. Flynn/Z. O’Bryon (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Montgomery/E. McIntyre/E. Donaher/S. Dupnock/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Bidwell/M. Spunberg/K. Alexander/W. Adler/G. Donati (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
D. Thompson/E. Rowland/L. Rosenblad/C. Kittredge/T. Haskel (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Skehan/M. McConkey/M. Laffey/E. Gromfin/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Vettese/B. Scherdorf/C. McClain/Z. Seely/R. Winters (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
T. Killoren/M. Wickers/E. Steely/Z. Wasson/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Kennedy/A. Kelly/B. Cody/F. Castellano/J. Rauff (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
M. Willis/H. Sheppard/J. Walker/K. Crites/Z. Dils (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/M. Yagodich/I. BLANCHARD/R. Kolen (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Smith/N. GILL/F. Brooks/G. Edgar/J. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Deutsch/M. McAliney/E. McAliney/M. Mastrosimone/L. Sisson (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
S. Conroy/B. Cornell/C. Beran/A. Hanitchak/L. Cratsley (Cox)/
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
L. Rath/L. Haghpassand/S. Heughins/C. Andrews/C. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    Middletown High School (A)
L. Farrell/C. Tyszka/B. King/s. rydell/C. Pawlak (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
A. Avrine/G. Kiriacos/I. Berman/L. Cantilli/J. Verba (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/E. Swintak/A. AINSWORTH/H. Redmond/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gamble/G. Williamson/A. DiMaio/v. brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
V. Jouriles/R. Draganic/I. Adams/E. Niezgoda/M. Orr (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/M. Davis/E. Hollingworth/M. Desroches/j. pardo (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
F. Plese/P. Dragseth/C. Ketchum/G. Engel/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Smith/C. Castle/M. Allerman/O. Lazorik/C. Higgins (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
L. Cormack/R. Gallagher/J. Ridge/A. Kelly/a. ferreira (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
G. Colegrave/A. Riddell-Webster/F. Hockaday/G. Lane/L. Ross (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
N. Dziama/K. Poole/M. Connors/A. Scherzer/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
B. Benestad/J. Atkeson/I. Humbert/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Horak/M. Gregoire/K. Taylor/A. Lynch/L. FioRito (Cox)/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
V. Shipley/A. Picard/C. Marks/A. Edwards/N. Iamonaco (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Weldon/L. O'Connor/M. Cofer/L. Walt/J. Warchol (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Wingard/K. Lynch/P. Pucel/E. Imrie/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
A. Sack/O. Sutor/G. McDonogh-Wong/C. Yagodich/E. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Culver Academies (A)
A. Elfar/S. Herczeg/K. Leeper/A. O'Day/H. Luo (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
K. Ettinger/A. Creek/L. Doolen/K. Southworth/S. Love-Webb (Cox)/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Milon/M. Jimenez/M. Longo/A. Mayer/C. Guerrero-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
E. Iwasyk/M. Wade/M. Dina/A. Johnson/L. Riti (Cox)/
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
N. Costales/P. Pimental/A. Taylor/J. Parker/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
A. Madow/H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/S. Trotta (Cox)
 
    Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A)
C. Hayes/M. O'Meara/G. Wolter/G. Quirk/E. Lignowski (Cox)/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
K. Hua/A. Park/I. Mehta/L. Nehez/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Ferrer/D. Hoffstaetter/W. Kingsley/i. zanen/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Breen/M. Meschkuleit/R. Murphy/A. Foksa/G. Greenwood (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
M. Law/A. Filan/C. Steen/R. Mania/C. You (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Mercuri/M. Thomas/I. Frolick/R. Dockray/R. Young (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
G. Taylor/K. Cuneo/O. Zwickle/E. Dweck/S. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
H. Mead/L. Hoidn/A. Schwartz/C. Duan/N. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Benedict/A. Gromek/L. Benedict/C. Kiyonaga/M. Pandey (Cox)/
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. Svensson/M. Cassady/T. Gallo/M. Dobrenko/E. klar (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
R. Davenport/K. Pitzel/E. Gersack/B. Lee/M. Breathnach (Cox)
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
A. Regli/I. Ortega/S. Ortega/A. Ehrlacher/C. Smith-Frank (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/E. Myers/V. Zdrazil/M. Jones/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/N. Erb/M. Rott (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Meyer/A. Sutherland/C. Margarones/K. Dimaris/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Gold/A. Benson/z. zarifes/I. Moreno/S. Papini (Cox)
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
P. Otto/J. Chandler/F. Fuhl/A. Tromm/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Danske Studenters Roklub (A)
S. Vikkelsøe/C. Girke/M. Kiilgaard/A. Kiilgaard/E. Skelly (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Cook/C. Middleton/E. Yang/C. Kim/S. Park (Cox)
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Line/V. Levinoka/N. Liepina/L. Pohevica/M. Kwan (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Coyne/A. Telesca/K. Iuliano/V. Belloso/M. Takegami (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Alexander/A. Sloan/K. Dulin/S. Slaten/R. Bray (Cox)/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
Z. Exelbert/A. DeLisle/C. Onolfo/E. Elgarresta/I. Thoennes (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
m. smith/M. Bailey/T. Howard/S. Dumaresq/C. Orlandella (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Kolb/K. Zamost/D. Rotchford/A. Kowal/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Towhey/S. Gross/A. Fisher/H. Abdallah/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A)
E. lavin/M. Quirk/M. Muehl/N. Livingood/G. Youakim (Cox)/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
A. Parkinson/M. Wu/S. Allam/O. Rice Hui/S. Moloo (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. Edmondson/L. Kosar/M. Goetsch/M. Jeewek/A. Gray (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
G. Rizzo/M. Hewitt/C. Blessing/S. MacDonald/N. Saldanha (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
I. Healy/E. Elsbree/O. Farinella/L. Francis/N. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
E. NAKAMINE/A. Manchanda/R. Hobbs/J. Ov/L. Bachmann (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
G. Jansen/N. Hare/K. Gapczynski/E. VanDyk/S. Raso (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
J. Buckner/D. Gardere/M. Dill/A. Nguyen/V. Vela (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
K. Fielding/G. Baldwin/V. Benitz/M. PATEL/E. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Lesser/S. Tolbert/S. McKnight/S. Warshaw/M. Sachs (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. Simons/O. Shirley/R. Puga Gorry/A. Gould/J. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
J. Camp/R. Parks/E. Hardman/S. Gandee/S. Eakins (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
A. Gidcumb/A. Bacchus/E. Kemna/D. Smiley/S. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
H. Maskery/L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler/A. Lee/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Mauer/E. Ryan/K. Checo/H. Cavanaugh/P. Seth (Cox)/
 
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
0.0 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
P. Kaufer/K. DeLuca
0.0 (48)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
e. geyh/A. Bumstead
0.0 (58)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
0.0 (32)
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
L. Auger/S. Allgood
0.0 (28)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
L. Skibo/D. Chernoff
0.0 (59)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Woody/S. Mills/
0.0 (43)
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Hettler/J. Moss
0.0 (49)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/A. Rupert
0.0 (52)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Arena/M. Berkson
0.0 (54)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/J. Figueroa
0.0 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. McGee/E. Cornet/
0.0 (44)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/M. McCormack
0.0 (64)
    612endurance Racing (A)
S. Michals/S. Michals
0.0 (64)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
0.0 (63)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
0.0 (59)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Platt/A. Dinan
0.0 (52)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
T. Opferman/M. Willmott
0.0 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simon/S. Scott
0.0 (63)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Sanders-Fleming/D. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (62)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/H. Kerner
0.0 (70)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Tilghman/H. Tilghman
0.0 (43)
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
0.0 (76)
    Blue Star Boat Club (A)
S. Bockelmann/F. Gill
0.0 (30)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
R. Kunkler/R. Kunkler
0.0 (54)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Wopat/A. Faulds
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Riverside, Swan Creek RC (A)
A. Albanir/K. Albanir
0.0 (37)
    Essendon Rowing Club (A)
B. Nugent/S. Nugent
0.0 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Dadd/C. Sutter
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Odder (A)
J. Rasmussen/M. Rasmussen
0.0 (38)
    Row Brevard Inc. (A)
B. Crossley/A. Francis
0.0 (46)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
0.0 (63)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Cavallo/S. Wolf/
0.0 (35)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Greenly/L. Marshall
0.0 (69)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Bolitho/K. Bolitho
0.0 (37)
    Argonauten Ruderclub Meppen (A)
H. Bornschein/S. Tieben
0.0 (27)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
0.0 (53)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/A. Glasfeld
0.0 (47)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Hannam/D. Ruml
0.0 (62)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Zezza/M. Zezza
0.0 (71)
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. English/D. Evans/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
B. Morley/E. Mask/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
D. Brattesani/A. Lange/
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
T. Lee/L. Howe
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. McDonald/M. Rodriguez/
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Lay/A. Underdahl
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Feldman/T. Andris
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. Beaulne/O. Sommer
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Blyn/G. Flanagan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Noble Shriver/E. Hamilton
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lincoln School (A)
M. Weaver/A. Gorriaran/
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
G. Amato/R. Sands
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Bai/D. Marlin Andrews
 
    Warrington Rowing Club (A)
E. Stanhope/L. Myers
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
T. Bryan/O. Merolle
 
    The American School in London (A)
A. Bake/K. Lubkeman
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
E. Leavens/L. Nuccitelli
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pitfick/K. Warren
 
    612endurance Racing (A)
I. Smith/G. Morrow/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
S. Eckerson/H. Martinelli
 
    Fairfax High School Crew (A)
M. Anderson/N. Buice
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
R. McDonnell/E. Caton
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
O. Schaertl/M. Mitchell
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
G. Moore/W. Short
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Henshaw/C. Carmody/
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
P. Bond/E. Bonner
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
M. Ma/n. herrera-ross
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
A. Freeman/A. Ragals
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/G. DeMartino
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A)
M. Ostrowski/A. McElroy
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Fischer/C. Friedlander/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/E. Andrews
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Lahr/S. Ritchie/
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
D. Forbes/I. Haueter
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. lyda/A. Mico
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Kokot/C. Mungovan
 
    The American School in London (A)
E. Lambden/C. Parkinson
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
M. Czech/L. Handy
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
M. Beghtol/K. VanderWeele/
 
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hutchinson/B. Skidmore/P. Johanni/D. Reed/A. Scherl (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Reynish/A. Senior/A. Goschen/H. Hawkins/H. Stone (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
A. Rosen/N. Fisher/L. Polk/M. Palomo/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
P. Collins/N. Quelle/C. Bradley/A. Hyland/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
G. Johnson/A. Baker/Z. demello/C. Prior/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/S. Berning/D. Veiga de Roovere/N. Sanchez/V. Baez (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
O. Frederiks/b. porter/R. McTigue/D. Bond/M. Wisner (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
D. Craig-McFeely/L. Andrews/C. Spiers/M. Bektas/O. Mulvin (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/R. Guerrera/R. Elsinga/J. Polverari/G. Nance (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
R. Berz/D. Halkiw/A. Steiner/M. Thompson/T. Rusaw (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. Stone/T. Danziger/R. Pare/J. High/S. Digumarthi (Cox)/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
A. Carpenter/g. Cullings/A. Mueller/R. Heise/C. Austin (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/H. Powell/C. Tanas/C. O'Neill/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/Z. Friedrichs/T. TSE/J. Royak/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. Warwick/R. Raics/T. Schrieber/S. McFadden/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
T. Probst/Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/C. Jackson/I. Olchanski/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
H. Schmidt/B. Donovan/N. Gee/P. Reilly/m. cordosi (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunkley/A. Brown/M. Sidlowski/G. Brana/W. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Koen/J. Waiss/D. Richiuso/J. Im/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Del Sordo/S. Gilhawley/D. Perez/D. Ragno/K. Owens (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Jarczynski/w. young/K. Bowles/D. Fagiani/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Guerra/C. Nelson/R. Kramer/A. Qu/S. Jubber (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
W. Reid/D. Lewis/P. Uglum/I. Asad/C. Henjes (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/c. coy/J. Hankee/B. Ball/J. Lobo (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Macnamara/C. BENOIT-MYER/K. Fowler/O. Loeb/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
G. Howe/K. Shao/N. Clark/T. Scholtz/J. Hallinan (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
J. Stankard/F. Lynch/C. Banwell/L. Caspersen/L. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
E. Taskin/R. Graham/B. Moraes/M. Harpur/E. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Rizzo/T. Wilson/P. Franco/R. Jobe/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
C. MacLean/L. Pusic/N. O'Brien/D. Turner/A. Morse (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Meyer/A. Sanin/T. Kiyonaga/E. Donohoe/C. Shaheen (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
H. MacArthur/S. Leek/O. Saffery/S. Costa/P. Cannistraro (Cox)
 
    Culver Academies (A)
C. Jones/S. Koutsouras/H. Stewart/J. Page/A. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Flint/A. Arana/B. Phillips/E. Neidhart/C. Webster (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Lennard/C. Kelly/W. Gannon/W. Convertino/A. Wood (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
Z. Martin/W. Staples/L. Cavanah/E. Townsend/A. Downey (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Ottavio/C. Muni/C. Biniaris/J. Hannan/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
T. Nolen/P. Haley/M. Forman/N. Fay/P. Melki (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Mulhern/B. Lamm/C. Roman/A. Roces/E. Ottie (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Jalili/E. Choos/M. Brown/H. Bradley/I. Santos (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/E. Flynn/J. Connolly/R. Mulflur/T. Watson (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Beggs/R. Juhl/c. Hammon/J. Ansari/L. Gintert (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
W. Gaynor/G. Calouro/J. Duguay/A. MEIRELLES-COCHRAN/M. Poepsel (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
S. Theroulde/B. Gould/E. Morton/S. Bestany/L. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Sirkin/A. Eligator/J. Callegari/O. Rayner/G. Mena (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
B. Kozloff/M. Masoudnia/J. Traynor/N. Shukla/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/H. Young/D. Picard/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Rubin/W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/N. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Yu/B. Buchovecky/S. Scornavacca/D. Fairchild/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
J. Lee/H. Hill/E. Magley/A. Vrooman/L. Vanderlaan (Cox)
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
N. Bibeau/J. Morrison/T. Stafford/L. Laskey/M. Olmedo (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
D. Keating/R. Lovaas/I. Leissner/G. Morris/M. Roper (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Plum/M. Plum/I. Holly/N. Roeder-Yika/Q. Fleming (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
A. Reuter/S. Myers/E. Losey/E. Pines/S. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
D. Sullivan/J. Shaw/J. Lockett/L. Nares/A. Duckworth (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
B. Robbins/N. Abeyta/M. Kaming-Thanassi/K. DeSantis/L. Nuovo (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Hartmann/J. Britton/H. Millington/M. Malivojevic/C. Bennett (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
L. Dragseth/D. Rosich/C. Arnold/A. Hering/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/A. Macklin/J. Lieb/A. Janoff (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
W. Roberts/E. Debasitis/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/G. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
B. Theis/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/A. Peseckis/J. Thaman (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
J. Reid/R. Wilkinson/S. Beck/D. Fox/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/C. Regen/A. Cheij/F. Arguello/J. Fetters (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Grover/C. Laplante/A. McCarthy/K. McCarthy/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Robinson/G. Kristof/A. Fata/N. McDonald/T. Schmidt (Cox)/
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
C. Johnson/J. Barnes/M. Kaplan/D. Naylor/S. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (B)
T. Lee/L. Flint/J. Paine/N. Sieff/C. Morris (Cox)/
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
B. Dwyer/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/C. Steccato/L. Silva (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
M. Scapicchio/G. Rowe/C. Collins/A. Collins/M. Vonnegut (Cox)/
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
A. Lee/W. Switzer/N. Griffin/A. Antonellis/L. Coffin (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Gladieux/R. Ghalayini/C. Heilman/D. Brune/I. David (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/N. Brehm/Z. Hatzis/M. Lorenz/A. Chung (Cox)/
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Ringer/C. Jacobs/M. Fontaine/G. Alessandro/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A)
M. Mojares/J. Enright/J. Paterno/Z. Kramer/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
N. Miller/J. O'Connell/T. Wang/W. Pember/C. Ingram (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
F. Gillard/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/M. Beekenkamp/M. Taylor/G. Langston Bolt/D. Valt/H. Eaton/B. Ray (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Schofield/L. Brown/A. DeGrado/O. Corr/M. Bayer/M. Leon/S. Napoliello/W. West/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Borsotti/P. Skinner/C. Coppieters 't Wallant/C. Fargo/N. Woehrle/S. Buzard/P. Brachmann/J. Fox/J. Rane (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/C. Bierden/M. Gelfand/G. Cuvelier/I. Burnett/C. Serhan/G. McDonough/G. VanOrden/I. Emery (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/A. Layer/J. Ozaeta/M. Boranian/R. Reid/A. Simpson/A. Stoddard/C. Young/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
E. Coplan/J. Zincani/A. Abuhoff/M. Pursche/T. Weil/M. angeles/L. Cooperman/R. Davis/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Phillips/M. Steinthal/A. Frascella/P. Scott/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/O. Lee/Q. Bazar/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. GOSMAN/s. gregoire/H. Mills/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/K. Ryan/G. Mandossian/J. Abbey/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Grant/C. Darden/S. Kleiner/S. Herrmann/G. Lopez-Paul/S. Batter/M. Chermayeff/N. Wang/C. Levin (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/P. Vanamee/C. Matossian/D. Mackle/H. Dubitsky/C. Alter/E. Rabinowitz/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/B. Weatherwax/M. Pazderski/C. Toomey/C. Sauer/P. Hoffman/C. Levy/G. Dexter/I. Romanzo (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Bourdeau/R. Holland/M. Caruso/K. Bartel/L. Benner/J. Boles/L. Celia/O. Kudreikis/I. Yoder (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gallagher/C. MaGill/C. Hendee/S. Emrich/M. McLendon/R. Gabel/T. Pazoureck/S. Morlan/Z. Rockett (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
C. delaBastide/S. Power/A. Manolarakis/A. Slattery/B. Dodson/G. Eller/J. Plumeri/E. DeNatale/H. Biggs (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Halliwell/B. Tallant/B. Varnson/O. Lee/O. Eribac/S. Vaitkevicius/J. Thomson/W. Holt/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Bourget/M. Thiers/G. Anderson/G. Gallagher/M. Nyman/C. Lawson/J. Stephenson/G. Busch/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Taliaferro/D. Edington/W. Hawkinson/J. Crowder/A. Susak/J. Mastrorilli/F. Peck/J. Pesch/W. Glass (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/O. Baella/C. Mullins/S. Brennan/N. Casariego/N. Garcia-Amandi/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Gallagher/B. Stergion/G. Smith/A. Griesinger/J. Thomas/B. Radvany/A. Sarafin/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Anderson/A. Li/J. Stahr/W. Olson/M. McMaster/M. Rosen-Syrrist/A. Ljunggren/M. Carlson/A. Leiman (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/A. Wang/C. Alexander/B. Miltenberger/A. Schweizer/E. Martin/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/J. Edington/K. Caouki/J. Gugelmann/M. Butti/M. Cabot/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
J. Lingnau/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Coffee/B. Brown/B. Denneen/J. Nicholas/W. Megginson/J. Fuller/K. Foydel/M. Springsteen/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Stutzman/C. Wendt/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Bender/V. Yavornitzky/M. Bender/N. Taylor/M. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
H. Koontz/K. Ruehle/W. Stoddard/A. Treger/E. infante/N. Urrutia/M. Nusbaum/C. Gay/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. McCarthy/P. Fabrycky/J. Campanella/H. Grigorian/M. Duncan/C. Labonski/J. Hilliard/S. Pardo/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
R. Gearing/F. Nielsen/F. Rawlinson/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/E. Rae Smith/W. Nelson/M. Gissen/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Van Ingen/M. Lindeis/D. Loginsky/W. Hall-Tipping/K. Brody/B. Castle/M. Friedland/D. Koproski/H. Benton (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Kimberlin/R. Connolly/W. Gibbons/H. Michalik/D. Augustine/T. Lewis/N. Dow/C. Bass/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Bruss/O. Roberts/B. Kinnaman/A. Caputo/N. Tobin/V. Shilling/J. McDonald/P. Wible/A. Jung (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
B. Rutherford/O. Malone/T. Scherer/S. Bacas/E. Vasquez/R. Link/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/D. Knapp (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Q. Sullivan/A. McGuigan/C. Rosser/A. Kilgannon/P. O'Connell/D. Fritz/c. weiss/M. Linquata/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/B. Graass/J. McClure/R. Freimuth/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/M. Harkness/L. Songy/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Metelmann/C. Brown/W. Bazakas-Chaberlain/N. Pokress/J. McNamara/J. Awad/M. Mulkern/J. Wright/P. Lo (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
W. Apostolou/R. Muni/T. Tsimis/R. Weisberg/L. Chan/J. Brown/G. Menke/D. Kuehn/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. Kwas/J. Chung/R. Pere/G. Stephanz/F. Minella/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/W. Lefever/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Lutz/A. Zadeh/A. Maykel/Q. Shanahan/D. Smith/J. Ames/J. Lane/C. Hicks/O. Madigan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
P. Brocca/J. Grady/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/G. Lovaas/M. Greene/R. Erwin/J. Luck/J. DeSimone (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
E. Spinka/J. McCarthy/E. Bean/C. Siemer/J. Wingate/R. Dolcetti/J. Brady/D. Duffy/C. Mallek (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
D. Timoney/L. Horgan/J. Little/E. Lemanowicz/W. Altier/J. Van Stone/R. Smigiel/J. Wilbur/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
T. Kushner/I. Agba/A. Marchiel/L. Jamous/A. Stolyarov/K. Makalusky/H. Hugo/C. Ross/C. Barer (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Dzwlewicz/W. Holmes/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/T. Ryals/C. Byrne/B. Rosenberg/J. Lurvey/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/C. Tomchin/A. Guckes/O. Andreas/J. Rosenthal/B. Harvey/E. Hoffman/R. Andreas (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Warburton/D. Venator/L. Lowne/J. Garside/W. Carey/G. Graham/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
M. Coacher/S. Imbornone/C. Ross/G. Santiago/S. Jennings/T. Sarmiento/R. Rodas-Herndon/M. Schreier/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
D. Walker/J. Walsh/J. Bodette/R. Hankins/N. Ambeliotis/P. Martino/J. Callahan/W. Poulin/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
E. Unruh/J. Magaldi/J. Rosen/D. Goldfrank/R. Phariss/M. Cespedes/M. Gugig/A. Duffy/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Gasparini/A. D'Agostino/A. Madsen/M. Maloney/K. Abraham-Aggarwal/R. Donohue/M. Drumm/T. Tokarski/I. Musollino (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
J. Sweet/C. Foyer/K. Gildea/G. Lagosz/D. Westerberg/N. Lussier/S. Stambaugh/O. McLaughlin/J. Endler (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Siska/G. Somek/E. Hunt/G. Vizcarrondo/T. O'Shaughnessy/S. Merenfeld/K. Feldman/M. Larson/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Meandro/T. Ciatto/G. Stearns/J. Ressler/E. Egger/Y. Kurose/J. Frishman/A. Davis/A. DUNKEL (Cox)/
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
S. Breytenbach/S. O'Brien/N. McAdam/O. Kane-Smith/F. Breytenbach/D. Burton/M. Fussell/R. Williams/D. Watling (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. lentz/K. McManus/w. silveria/D. McMillan/C. McDermott/N. Loew/C. Troiano/J. Milman/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
L. Snyder/S. Madden/R. Reddix/K. Agoglia/A. Kippenhan/S. Madden/N. Lindley/D. Bailey/N. Ozioli (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Tang/C. Cox/A. DeScenza/J. Downing/G. Poelker-McKee/J. Mojica/M. Lesofsky/G. Stella/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
M. Chapman/D. Tanner/D. VanAllen/A. Braniff/K. Edman/G. Rolston/L. Stanley/C. Galloway/L. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Kearny Rec Rowing Club (A)
A. Tully/F. Chiofalo/A. Navas/D. Diaz/E. Adames/J. Barros/G. DosSantos/A. Chavez/M. Youssef (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
P. Bojarczuk/T. O'Brien/A. Kernick/P. Bertram/J. Schmidt/S. Quinn/B. OConnell/D. Klepeis/J. Donovan (Cox)/
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. White/J. Bannon/W. Clarke/W. Johnson/A. Canfield/J. Garfinkel/A. Katula/M. Yimer/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. McCollough/J. Kagan/N. Burger/A. Chick/E. Sanders/W. Elander/A. Haas-Goldberg/J. Goldman/M. Bross (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/J. Watz/G. Zito/M. Cannavo/J. Richter/T. Gondek/C. Ohle/D. Crooks/D. Benedetti (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Santana/N. Fontana/J. DeBoskey/D. Blake/P. Matan/B. Serverian/D. Scott/H. Brown/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Dunlap/J. Bayly/A. Sikal/H. Kopelman/L. Westerfield/C. O'Neal/C. Pollack/A. Lewis/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Z. Mecca/N. Sass/C. Korn/Z. Porter/J. Neil/J. Eagan/T. Feeney/C. Long/G. Weckerle (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
T. Resor/D. Parciasepe/A. DiMauro/C. Boller/S. Latronica/S. Nazario/M. Herrera/K. MacPherson/S. Ngo (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Choi/J. Klysner/L. Mattison/N. deLaski/B. Wong/M. Ferrandino/K. Eskew/M. McCarty/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
H. Fletcher/B. Holehouse/E. Crossley/A. Davies/A. Pattenden/C. Hickey/L. Rowley/E. Hart/O. Fox Davies (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
E. McWithey/M. Sloan/C. Robinson/C. Lucian/C. Feeley/D. Berard/P. Rogers/K. stewart/Z. Shieh (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Tulloch/S. Weil/G. Goodall/G. Guite/P. HOROSZEWSKI/A. Baez/J. Puchalski/G. Carassai/K. Sakano (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
A. Lai/S. Silberstein/W. Roesler/J. McColm-de Jong/N. Funchess/K. Good/J. Ifcher/B. Pineda Gibson/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Absegami High School (A)
S. Blair/T. Lancaster/A. Desai/A. Reeder/A. Kabala/C. Feliciano/M. Daniels/R. Cuviello/N. Zelinka (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Sabra/J. Penelas/A. Barrera-Waters/W. Grim/A. Sankaran/B. Tames/W. Meyer/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Sferlazza/A. Hu/O. Ross/B. Ward/Z. Muraskin/R. Doyle/B. Smith/T. Redpath/K. Maisuria (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Viviescas/C. Panneton/A. Diaz/D. Allen/E. Sollinger/B. Burns/M. Halloran/J. Gath/D. Savoie (Cox)/
 
    The Bolles School (A)
G. Blackwell/G. Szymanski/R. Sollee/C. Haskell/M. Chaffin/M. Henshaw/A. Jaeckle/G. Fender/A. Goldknof (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
J. Malloy/E. Torain/A. McCarthy/B. Donovan/W. Hirsch/T. Sullivan/A. Locke/J. Strzalka/D. Yoo (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bjorkquist/A. Pinion/D. Stengel/J. Dehart/E. Hellman/E. Senn/E. Papenhausen/T. Norby/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change