54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/H. Friel/M. Scully/D. Noonan/J. Lancaster/K. Hurd/C. Graubard/S. Puddicombe (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
A. Thies/S. Dupcak/D. Kemper/J. Hathaway/J. Dickson/E. Mastrianni/S. VanderMeer/S. Edmunds/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/E. McDowell/A. McBride/J. Spiro/S. Mathison/S. Keller/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/B. Hills/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Yount/L. De Leuw/M. Anderson/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/J. Powers/M. Goodlett/K. Skanderup/D. Klein/S. Smith/K. Johnson/T. Vagen/I. Pearce (Cox)/
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/K. Wojda/P. Shen/M. Westermeyer/M. Gamburd/L. Mand/E. Slikas/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/T. Stevens/C. Keller/L. Moser/J. Rayl/T. Neider/N. Johnston/P. Mazzuca/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/Z. Macomber/E. Lanske/S. Eden/A. Bogaard/N. Martinsen/L. Heffernan/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Farwell/M. LaForme/C. Simms/C. Strachan/M. Dunlop/L. Soucy-Fraser/V. Faccani-von Buren/G. Bin/J. Mckernan (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Kellogg/E. Goodman/M. Butler/P. Watson/G. Schiffman/M. Haronian/J. Hubbard/L. Curtis/L. Rinaldi (Cox)/
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
E. Butler/D. McClanahan/K. Saitelbach/M. Corboy/P. Lanphier/K. Hayley/J. Bowe/M. Troy/M. Rane (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/H. Metcalf/K. Thorsness/J. Marshall/N. Storrs/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/C. Han/D. Henry/R. Hyson/E. Kryder-Reid/A. Pugh/V. Lang/E. Wilder/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/D. Barnes/C. Hamilton/L. Hafner/L. Hoffman/T. Capozzola/L. Cianfarani/C. Holland/M. Hart (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/N. Vespoli/E. Miles/J. Geer/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/T. Walhart/L. Weidner/K. Boyd/P. Scott/J. Panko/R. Lenczowski/J. Vanneman/A. Hubbell (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Brown/S. Kendall/A. James/L. Detlefsen/R. Sudduth/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/E. Driscoll (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
N. Blake/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/K. Elinevsky/L. glading-dilorenzo/M. Sanderson/W. Bernstein/G. DiFulvio/E. Kazimer (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/E. O'Rourke/V. Sesler/S. Woods/c. derrico/J. Carmody/S. Sales/D. Orlando/J. Howard (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
B. Balenger/K. Juhlin/C. Pope/M. Chambers/J. Watson/N. Jarvis/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/S. Fichtner/R. Jackson/L. Gaines/K. Waters/H. Smith/C. Holdorf/J. Salwasser/S. O'Connor (Cox)/
 
    Sydney Harbour Stars (A)
G. O'Malley/J. Pollett/R. Ijpma/C. Macdonald/L. Nisbett/K. Liljeqvist/J. Pendleton/S. O'Malley/P. Titterton (Cox)/
 
    Commercial RC (A)
J. Kelly/A. Hoppner/L. Dwan/V. Leary/J. Cook/M. Fenn/L. Street/K. Parker/P. Dixon (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Walinga/J. Platt/s. corley/m. mcbean/k. worthington/c. miller/B. Taylor/K. Barnes/k. mcqueen (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
T. Hoffmann/J. Neal/S. Donovan/J. Brown/L. McNally/K. Anderson/l. atterberry/N. Clark/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/S. Berry-Gorelli/M. Woodrow/T. Scherpbier/K. Sheep/M. Morris/R. Cahill/L. Chisholm/J. Tachau (Cox)
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club (A)
C. Auty-Jacklin/C. Allen/M. Mortimer/S. Frehe/L. Parker/C. Hitchen/S. Pictor/H. Macpherson/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. McKenna/C. Forrester/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/T. Diab/D. Simek/C. Martini/M. Mance/P. Robinson/A. Taus (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Janusz/J. Osterwisch/E. Psarouthakis/M. Perrett/J. Hutton/G. Lam/L. Thompson/K. Cook/E. Kurcz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
V. Miller/C. Phelps/K. Duggan/T. Bickford/T. Luther/A. Parsons/V. Wegener/J. Martin/T. Glidden (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/R. Johnston-Zimmer/C. Cohen/c. spicer/C. Baldino/T. Gruber McDonough/N. Gajewski/E. Tormey/L. Glogoff (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. McFie-Simone/A. Franklin/A. Lawrence/A. Hurwitz/G. Kaufman/I. Greenberg/F. Papandrew/N. Dormans/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    Cotting Company (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
G. Malacrida/H. Frykman/R. Alexander/D. Birch/J. Pendleton/J. Snyder/A. Strobridge/M. PERROT/A. Chacon (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
K. Ray/V. Kehlenbeck/J. Udove/J. Demers/A. Gray/b. oneill/M. Dowd/P. Cotting Kitty/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Tribesmen (A)
A. Lockwood/A. Gormley/G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Wells/B. Gregersen/C. Buchanan/S. Herron/K. Carolan (Cox)
 
    Downing College Boat Club (A)
C. Winter/K. Panter/E. Nelson/M. Hood/E. Bostock/S. Hubbard/H. Arnold/K. Bowman/K. Woolterton (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Safranek/R. Atkinson/S. Beshlian/L. Illingworth/A. Dalrymple/A. Phillips/M. Maxwell/A. Wells/M. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/C. McHugh/C. Battani/L. Thoron/Y. Taskor/W. Dietrich/C. Stockly/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/P. Sims/A. Maloney/B. Hay/S. O'Toole/S. Davis/R. Russo/K. Acciari/K. Barnett (Cox)/
 
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/K. Clark/D. Sarson/J. Kennel/T. Folsom (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Mancuso/G. Emberling/M. Myers/D. Olson/C. Macke (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
J. Grant/B. Boericke/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barton/S. Winter/S. Merritt/G. Tertychnyi/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis/B. Jamieson/M. Klinker/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/B. Price/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Forgeron/M. LaForme/G. Gage/N. Toulmin/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/E. Stevens/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Fulham/A. O'Brien/J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/S. Klein (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Hamilton/J. Shamir/O. Simanovsky/M. Findeis/C. Halston (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Covey/A. Craft/E. Frankenberry/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Sherwood/J. Thorp/A. Pirri/J. knopf/E. Bradish (Cox)/
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
G. Obenshain/P. Bogin/J. Crawford/M. Monplaisir/R. Tayvah (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Schweighardt/G. Bolitho/A. Geall/C. Anderson/M. Smiddy (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
G. Hoffman/C. Kopf/B. Boxer Wachler/A. Erickson/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/M. Broder/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Schueller/J. Luker/P. Donohoe/S. Ames/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Sarkar/S. Vouilloz/D. Cameron/S. Birch/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
P. Ventre/A. Stockly/R. Checkoway/S. Westra/F. Sheahan (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Brien/P. Hayes/S. Spiering/W. Hume/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
N. Hutchins/R. Brockwell/A. Bird/A. Scott/A. Plump (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
J. Sonzogni/P. Jonik/R. Sargent/J. Willemin/C. Velander (Cox)
 
    Monmouth Rowing Club (A)
M. Stewart-Woods/N. Hooton/L. Colling/S. Lee/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Eschbach/A. Heyne/T. Beckenhauer/P. Morgan/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/C. McCombe/M. Pohlmeier/E. Doyle/Y. Compy (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
R. Florka/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/J. Wenzlaff/A. Michaud (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Rosow/D. Tower/R. Lane/M. McGill/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/S. Harries/T. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
T. Carmody/R. Englehardt/J. Walt/B. Quick/P. Labbe (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Sweeney/R. Stedman/D. Lavin/D. Lippold/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Near/C. Miller/L. Seyler/H. Culver/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/T. Hood/F. Smith/G. Huang/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. MacLean/T. Diorio/E. Jones/D. Barlow/B. Newell (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hickman/E. Olson/M. Eller/T. Carr/J. Garnas (Cox)/
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
C. Marino/m. rademacher/L. Floyd/r. scannell/m. browning (Cox)
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/M. Furgueson/R. Cecil/J. Dundon/A. Dundon (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Thornell/C. Massing/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/S. Terwilliger (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
M. Brittin/T. Backhouse/F. Mossop/T. Anderson/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
P. Lessard/M. Cajolet/S. Stone/J. Raichek/Z. Kingsley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Slabbert/J. Monaghan/D. Durkovic/S. Pollmann/H. Scott (Cox)
 
    Octos (A)
V. Priediens/J. Everett/R. MacTurk/J. Hurd/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
W. Perkins/J. Christianson/B. Christie/B. Charters/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Voss/D. Marshall/J. Curran/S. Whalen/S. Garrity (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
R. Dieterle/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/C. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. fraser/D. Little/R. Johnson/S. Robertson/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf/P. Morelli
 
    Union Boat Club
N. Flint/E. Demetriou
 
    612endurance Racing
P. Johnson/J. Dundon
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy/T. Keister
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
P. Sobieszczyk/C. Braun
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Storm/B. Mannino/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Haisman/J. Brock
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
J. Mitrowski/E. Cornet/
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Carolina Masters
Y. Fedoriw/B. Boehm/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Twin Donut Rowing Club
G. Klingsporn/G. Klingsporn
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Collins/E. Lev
 
    Toronto Sculling Club
M. Sreckovic/M. Carmichael
 
    Don Rowing Club
T. Lancaster/S. Dmytrasz/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Groves/G. Gazda
 
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
H. Halvorson
 
    Koven Training Center
J. Koven
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Watkins
 
    Club Nautico De San Juan
A. Zosuls
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Myhr
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Dolphin Club
T. Loughlin
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Deschenes
 
    Beat Cancer Boat Club
M. Sivigny
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
M. Van Der Heide
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Castle
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Adam/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Itrato
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
E. Breiland
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Glick
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Sherman
 
    Union Boat Club
W. Rowe
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
P. Cannistraro
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
Z. DePace
 
    Miami Rowing Club
X. Garijo
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Bellerby
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
T. Shumaker/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
K. Dutt
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Rondout Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Perez
 
    West Side Rowing Club
K. Dorn
 
    Shandon Boat Club
N. Alcock
 
    Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin
C. Brzeski
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Irish
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Bers
 
    Lake Union Crew
A. Faulds
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
O. Rosenbladt
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
J. Tigani
 
    Miami International RowHouse
A. Touzard
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
L. Prado
 
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
M. Blomquist/P. Sharis/H. Rummel/M. Howard/N. Peterson/P. Daniels/J. Gibbons/A. Holland/T. Metz (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
J. Searle/M. McGowan/A. Pearson/f. brown/P. Wright/f. rowe/c. scott/H. Pelham/s. burrows (Cox)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
J. Bahain/C. Berrest/P. Peltier/R. Tacher/E. Winchestre/B. Storey/L. Parsons/A. Shearing/G. Fils d'Adam (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Oakland Strokes, California (A)
P. Lovric/B. Mann/J. Quie/A. Mann/M. Fleming/W. Bonner/I. Smiljanic/J. Nunn/M. McElhenney (Cox)
 
    '92 Jr World Champs (A)
J. Crosby/M. Callahan/D. Rhein/P. Stroble/M. Guerrieri/S. Hipp/T. Senftleben/J. Steinman/M. Darby (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Kammann/P. Teti/T. Welsh/M. Carlson/j. lawson/W. Golden/D. Garbutt/R. Milam/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
J. McMullin/G. Getsinger/J. Metras/G. Champagne/P. Mansfeld/T. Mets/J. Gruenberg/D. Bron/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
T. White/S. Coppola/B. Holbrook/P. Collins/C. Beasley/A. Abdullah/G. Klugh/M. Crotty/R. Petersson (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Kington/C. Callaghan/j. czajkowski/J. Chang/M. Eger/E. Piegza/K. Martinez/D. O'Neill/T. Boedeker (Cox)/
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
J. Luck/D. Padgett/D. Sutherland/D. Hurley/S. Casavechia/G. Powell/A. Finch/T. Wilson/C. Wilmoth (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Pape/M. Fath/J. McDonnell/J. Keleher/S. Wiseman/E. Mahoney/M. Meduna/J. St.Cyr/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
S. Walsh/S. Lloyd/D. Horne/A. Magary/K. Lonergan/S. Rounds/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
G. Willoughby/L. Nash/J. Olmstead/R. Ramsdell/P. Gibson/P. Podoslki/G. Kirk/J. McLaughlin/H. Ramambason (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Specht/H. Scott/D. Kelley/M. Hammarstedt/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)/
 
    Csepel Evezős Klub (A)
R. Bartal/D. Csaba/S. László/P. Boros/N. Steinberg/G. Orbán/S. Toreki/G. Tóth/K. Torok (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
D. Quinn/G. Kott/P. Cirone/M. Jansen/C. Olszewski/D. Quinn/J. Akitt/M. Clark/K. Akitt (Cox)/
 
    committee 2005 rowing team (A)
W. Wang/H. Hong/B. Yang/P. Luttik/Y. Zhou/T. Zhang/K. Lee/M. Hast/C. Secor (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
R. Bouzas/G. Gomez counahan/J. Blanes Rex/J. Gomez/A. Rodriguez/I. Gomez/J. Lascurain/J. Irurita/D. Moore (Cox)/
 
    Cercle Nautique Verdunois (A)
E. Fayon/D. Lereboulet/J. Valla/B. Jeoffret/J. Burel/G. Lecler/S. Rieth/R. François/T. Hacot (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
T. Caughey/J. Kermond/W. Calder/A. Boileau/J. DeAngelis/J. Myjak/D. Margolis/D. Chao/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
p. sullivan/J. White/D. Werbel/P. lentz/A. Robinson/M. Schneider/T. Jones/A. Folcarelli/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
    Founders Rowing Club
J. Knowles
 
    West Cambridge Rowing
C. Reed/
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
S. Calabrese
 
    Leander Boat Club
A. Maillet/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. DiLauro
 
    Kent School Boat Club
A. Johnson
 
    River City Rowing Club
R. Castro
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
H. Niemi
 
    Seminole Ridge Community High
G. Leon
 
    Founders Rowing Club
J. Valois
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Wrenn-Walz/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
S. Zanzuri/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Myren
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
J. Coleman
 
    Seattle Scullers
C. Brown
 
    London Rowing Club (ON)
J. Aswald/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
M. Cicha
 
    Suncoast High School
M. Adams-Grimaldi
 
    Elmwood School
G. McNally
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Gildersleeve/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
G. Welp
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Mora
 
    Ridley College
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Najjar
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Knight
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club
m. moses
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. DeShaw/
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
 
    Lincoln School
D. Bernier/
 
    Tampa Preparatory School
T. Bell
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
 
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Breen/M. Meschkuleit/R. Murphy/A. Foksa/G. Greenwood (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
M. Law/A. Filan/C. Steen/R. Mania/C. You (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Mercuri/M. Thomas/I. Frolick/R. Dockray/R. Young (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
G. Taylor/K. Cuneo/O. Zwickle/E. Dweck/S. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
H. Mead/L. Hoidn/A. Schwartz/C. Duan/N. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Benedict/A. Gromek/L. Benedict/C. Kiyonaga/M. Pandey (Cox)/
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. Svensson/M. Cassady/T. Gallo/M. Dobrenko/E. klar (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
R. Davenport/K. Pitzel/E. Gersack/B. Lee/M. Breathnach (Cox)
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
A. Regli/I. Ortega/S. Ortega/A. Ehrlacher/C. Smith-Frank (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/E. Myers/V. Zdrazil/M. Jones/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/N. Erb/M. Rott (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Meyer/A. Sutherland/C. Margarones/K. Dimaris/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Gold/A. Benson/z. zarifes/I. Moreno/S. Papini (Cox)
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
P. Otto/J. Chandler/F. Fuhl/A. Tromm/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Danske Studenters Roklub (A)
S. Vikkelsøe/C. Girke/M. Kiilgaard/A. Kiilgaard/E. Skelly (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Cook/C. Middleton/E. Yang/C. Kim/S. Park (Cox)
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Line/V. Levinoka/N. Liepina/L. Pohevica/M. Kwan (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Coyne/A. Telesca/K. Iuliano/V. Belloso/M. Takegami (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Alexander/A. Sloan/K. Dulin/S. Slaten/R. Bray (Cox)/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
Z. Exelbert/A. DeLisle/C. Onolfo/E. Elgarresta/I. Thoennes (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
m. smith/M. Bailey/T. Howard/S. Dumaresq/C. Orlandella (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Kolb/K. Zamost/D. Rotchford/A. Kowal/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Towhey/S. Gross/A. Fisher/H. Abdallah/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A)
E. lavin/M. Quirk/M. Muehl/N. Livingood/G. Youakim (Cox)/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
A. Parkinson/M. Wu/S. Allam/O. Rice Hui/S. Moloo (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. Edmondson/L. Kosar/M. Goetsch/M. Jeewek/A. Gray (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
G. Rizzo/M. Hewitt/C. Blessing/S. MacDonald/N. Saldanha (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
I. Healy/E. Elsbree/O. Farinella/L. Francis/N. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
E. NAKAMINE/A. Manchanda/R. Hobbs/J. Ov/L. Bachmann (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
G. Jansen/N. Hare/K. Gapczynski/E. VanDyk/S. Raso (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
J. Buckner/D. Gardere/M. Dill/A. Nguyen/V. Vela (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
K. Fielding/G. Baldwin/V. Benitz/M. PATEL/E. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Lesser/S. Tolbert/S. McKnight/S. Warshaw/M. Sachs (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. Simons/O. Shirley/R. Puga Gorry/A. Gould/J. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
J. Camp/R. Parks/E. Hardman/S. Gandee/S. Eakins (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
A. Gidcumb/A. Bacchus/E. Kemna/D. Smiley/S. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
H. Maskery/L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler/A. Lee/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Mauer/E. Ryan/K. Checo/H. Cavanaugh/P. Seth (Cox)/
 
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change