54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • 2018 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. McGaffigan
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Chapman
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
R. Blunt/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
S. Hornney
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. McDonough
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
J. Carlson/
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister
D. Kuttelwascher
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
 
    Lea Rowing Club
M. Hyndman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Bedell
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Ball
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club
T. Garnier/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Sandstede
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Nelson
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club
S. Tenney
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    CDB Madrid Velocidad
J. Aranzadi
 
    Great Bay Rowing
F. Loucks
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
R. Haddon
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Divan
 
    Leander Boat Club
R. Klajnscek
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Whiting
 
    New York Athletic Club
M. Carr
 
    Instituto Politecnico Nacional
K. Rasmussen
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Festin
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
J. Jones
 
    Burnstown Rowing Club
L. Hall
 
    Western Rowing Club
T. Haines
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
M. Parsons
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
N. Galbraith
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
R. Haines
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing
P. Guida
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
B. Whitehead
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Linhoff
 
    Walbrook Rowing Club
N. Thomas
 
    Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
H. Weytjens
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
R. Lorentsen
 
    Maine Rowing Association
C. Thomas
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Cutter
 
    University Barge Club
J. Purtill
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
D. Townsend/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
R. Gervase
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Sheehan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. McElroy
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog
 
    612endurance Racing
A. Green/
 
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
S. de la sierra/E. Strambi/E. Funck/A. Rowling/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    University of Tennessee Women (A)
A. Ball/A. Altman/K. Girard/K. Freeman/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
A. Kent/N. Knight/A. Blackburn/H. Frater/E. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
M. Ryden/E. Kamm/S. Mildon/E. Hartford/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Duke University Women's Rowing (A)
A. Shunk/G. Salvati/E. Butero/M. Densel/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
M. Wood/C. McGrath/A. Haase/M. Ryan/S. Elliott (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
C. Ludden/H. Brant/G. Baldauf/M. Barnouw/S. Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (A)
S. Miller/M. Coyle/M. Boyer/C. Wells/L. Kyriakidis (Cox)
 
    BAD Unicorns (A)
H. Huppi/K. Hallof/S. Legler/M. Maxwell/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Cornish/N. Toren/P. Yeshewas/t. kline/G. Hanbury (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
D. Pezzuto/E. Pearson/S. Carlson/I. Iversen/N. Scherner (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
V. Wasson/K. Thomson/R. VerBoort/A. Dion/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (B)
G. Sydney/S. Shaffer/C. Popielaski/M. Curran/E. Link (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
I. Jennings/A. Dunnington/J. Bange/G. Dreyer/D. Eng (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Allen/O. Duggan/E. Meissner/N. Wood/L. Abel (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
K. Burton/E. Phelps/E. Highleyman/S. Paulson/E. Frazer-Abel (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
A. Sampson/J. Grady/R. Fabel/F. Hewitt/T. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Giuliano/M. McMenamin/T. Kerns/B. Neumann/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
E. Falk/V. Dorn/M. Manville/E. Trout/J. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/S. Fowle/A. Elber/R. Schofield/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Smith/S. Kelley/M. Hurley/L. Ackerman/A. Heyse (Cox)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
R. Corcoran/A. Hopkins/A. Fleming/M. Tebolt/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
B. Belluardo/A. Cota/K. Hartley/R. Weggler/H. Pratt (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
H. Cacner/C. Mohan/H. Grove/C. Lorei/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
R. Stacks/K. Frazier/L. Joyce/J. Snell/M. Thoreson (Cox)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
M. Roche/E. Keenan/B. Gove/K. Carthew/L. Mason (Cox)
 
    Stony Brook Crew (A)
E. Varghese/H. Gutelius/L. Demirciyan/R. Doherty/H. Maltese (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
A. Sweeny/M. Toms/J. Vocaturo/K. Bidwell/K. Cheney (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
b. Logan/E. Glista/A. Boston/L. Smith/C. Sheffler (Cox)
 
    Omaha Rowing Association (C)
A. Welling/N. de Rosa/C. SAARELA-IRVIN/R. Whalen/A. Sisel (Cox)/
 
    Gordon College Rowing Club (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
 
    Isla Vista Rowing Club (A)
R. Gronsdahl/S. Lewis/A. Turner/H. Perry/K. Ehorn (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Lana/A. Miceli/R. Likar/T. Hazelton/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
 
    New York University Crew (A)
M. Huisman/R. Wright/I. Rowe/B. Sproul/S. Nevarez (Cox)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
G. Donabedian/C. O'Leary/C. Pagnozzi-Schwam/H. Bereday/S. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (A)
T. Mearing-Smith/J. Innes-Hopkins/A. Piggot/K. O'Sullivan/K. Rennoldson (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
B. O'Brien/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/S. Doherty/P. Besteman (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
F. Yonkman/C. Powell/S. Brown/M. LaCasse/M. Whaley (Cox)/
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
D. Stifel/B. Martin/C. Guiquin/A. Faulkner/R. Monardez (Cox)
 
    Camel Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (B)
K. MAY/E. Dowd/M. Mlynek/M. Nowacki/J. Crinieri (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
R. Chiao/E. English/S. Blasetti/E. Shannon/O. White (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
S. Campbell/E. Glimpse/D. Nieuwenhuis/G. West/E. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Vesta Rowing Club (A)
R. mckellar/J. Larkin/L. emkes/C. Symmonds/E. Greenwald (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
E. Jeter/E. Gonzalez/S. Chamberlin/J. Galloway/S. Berube (Cox)/
 
    Illinois Rowing Association Alumni (A)
K. Rains/L. Cusack/A. Zacker/T. Saxton-Fox/C. Oksas (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
A. Lavecchia/C. O'Neill/S. Devine/D. Simms/C. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
M. Koelsch/M. Miner/N. Pierce/B. HLACHOVA/N. DiLeo (Cox)
 
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
    ARION
M. McAuliffe/L. Keane
 
    Riverside Boat Club
H. Saeger/J. Zieff
 
    Triad United Rowing Association
G. Bergamasco/G. Nencini
 
    Composite: Craftsbury, USTC - Princeton
J. Forbes/E. Sonshine/
 
    ARION
R. Springer-Miller/J. Rigothi
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
K. Woodacre/C. Gross
 
    Odder Roklub
C. Pultz/J. Rasmussen
 
    Aviron Grenoblois
L. Tarantola/N. Kober
 
    Roforeningen KVIK
A. Andersen/N. Juul-Hindsgaul
 
    Fulham Reach Boat Club
M. Wilson/J. Eddie
 
    1927 Cambridge
C. Seeliger/V. Futoryanova
 
    Sudbury Rowing Club
H. Chase/E. Jago/
 
    Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
H. Bornschein/B. Jonischkeit
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Lonchar/A. Fogarty/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Malloy/R. McCloskey
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
M. Passacantando/S. Haines
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/N. Ormond
 
    Renton Rowing Center
D. Tacionyte/L. Berni/
 
    Marist College Crew
S. Ford/B. Winby
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
A. Pastic/S. Ackert/
 
    ARION
M. Hummel/A. Johnson
 
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/G. Filor/J. Reynolds/C. McDermott/I. Aronin (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Bolitho/A. Duan/A. Czajkowski/M. Muilenburg/J. Ramsey (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Mchale/R. Carrasco/V. McIntyre/A. Kelly/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/C. Eby/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Barry/H. Sanchez/L. Brandmeyer/I. Camerino/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Kehm/N. Bregman/B. Swartz/M. Seward/N. Kagan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
O. Schnur/K. Turk/M. Brody/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
F. Ljunggren/S. Hope/C. Lammersen/A. Honerkamp/A. Park (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Petronick/M. Casey/S. Lorenzini/E. Gramley/A. Burns (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Widzgowski/S. Longawa/A. Jones/O. Bay/I. Angulo (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
h. ferguson/S. Hyde/M. Brewer/b. lange/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Wiley/D. Campbell/M. Paul/G. Weaver/H. Hansford (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Collier-Hezel/K. Connerton/L. Evans/J. Stevens/E. DeGlopper (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
K. Viane/S. Dahl/E. Bixby/E. Cassellius/H. Mans (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Nicolai/E. Elkas/A. Gall/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
J. Trull/A. Poole/C. Kinghorn/S. Averill/S. Janower (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
E. Popkov/T. Landesman/A. Kelly/E. Whitehead/L. Mamedova (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
M. Potter/K. Young/A. Lackey/C. Baker/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Zitzmann/E. Davies/A. Meli/M. Sutherland/J. Fullington (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Paston/G. Ellwanger/M. Shawver/M. Oehler/I. Hussey (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
T. lofgren/M. Trapp/J. Ascione/K. Moeser/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
E. Carey/C. Wiley/H. Stevens/M. Van Steenbergen/C. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Stone/S. Tanaka/E. Naidel/C. Simpson/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Miller/D. Apostolou/F. Flood/H. Morris/A. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
Z. Hagander/A. Fina/C. Lombardi/A. Scott/E. Kay (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Jackson MacManus/T. Johnson/L. Monahan/A. Jacob/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Maxwell/S. Inanoglu (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Collins Arroyo/T. Haining/J. McKenna/H. Sarnak/E. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. DeSpirito/A. Coleman/J. O'Brien/G. Gilbert/C. Devine (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
S. Nieman/P. Rossman/B. Bechtold/G. Briggs/M. Koh (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
T. Aronson/H. Uliasz/M. Dawson/P. Lane/C. Martin (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Kenney/E. Weldon/O. Szachta/C. Stehn/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. McNay/E. Lindberg/K. Redmond/J. Flynn/Z. O’Bryon (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Montgomery/E. McIntyre/E. Donaher/S. Dupnock/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Bidwell/M. Spunberg/K. Alexander/W. Adler/G. Donati (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
D. Thompson/E. Rowland/L. Rosenblad/C. Kittredge/T. Haskel (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Skehan/M. McConkey/M. Laffey/E. Gromfin/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Vettese/B. Scherdorf/C. McClain/Z. Seely/R. Winters (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
T. Killoren/M. Wickers/E. Steely/Z. Wasson/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Kennedy/A. Kelly/B. Cody/F. Castellano/J. Rauff (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
M. Willis/H. Sheppard/J. Walker/K. Crites/Z. Dils (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/M. Yagodich/I. BLANCHARD/R. Kolen (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Smith/N. GILL/F. Brooks/G. Edgar/J. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Deutsch/M. McAliney/E. McAliney/M. Mastrosimone/L. Sisson (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
S. Conroy/B. Cornell/C. Beran/A. Hanitchak/L. Cratsley (Cox)/
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
L. Rath/L. Haghpassand/S. Heughins/C. Andrews/C. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    Middletown High School (A)
L. Farrell/C. Tyszka/B. King/s. rydell/C. Pawlak (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
A. Avrine/G. Kiriacos/I. Berman/L. Cantilli/J. Verba (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/E. Swintak/A. AINSWORTH/H. Redmond/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gamble/G. Williamson/A. DiMaio/v. brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
V. Jouriles/R. Draganic/I. Adams/E. Niezgoda/M. Orr (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/M. Davis/E. Hollingworth/M. Desroches/j. pardo (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
F. Plese/P. Dragseth/C. Ketchum/G. Engel/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Smith/C. Castle/M. Allerman/O. Lazorik/C. Higgins (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
L. Cormack/R. Gallagher/J. Ridge/A. Kelly/a. ferreira (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
G. Colegrave/A. Riddell-Webster/F. Hockaday/G. Lane/L. Ross (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
N. Dziama/K. Poole/M. Connors/A. Scherzer/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
B. Benestad/J. Atkeson/I. Humbert/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Horak/M. Gregoire/K. Taylor/A. Lynch/L. FioRito (Cox)/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
V. Shipley/A. Picard/C. Marks/A. Edwards/N. Iamonaco (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Weldon/L. O'Connor/M. Cofer/L. Walt/J. Warchol (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Wingard/K. Lynch/P. Pucel/E. Imrie/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
A. Sack/O. Sutor/G. McDonogh-Wong/C. Yagodich/E. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Culver Academies (A)
A. Elfar/S. Herczeg/K. Leeper/A. O'Day/H. Luo (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
K. Ettinger/A. Creek/L. Doolen/K. Southworth/S. Love-Webb (Cox)/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Milon/M. Jimenez/M. Longo/A. Mayer/C. Guerrero-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
E. Iwasyk/M. Wade/M. Dina/A. Johnson/L. Riti (Cox)/
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
N. Costales/P. Pimental/A. Taylor/J. Parker/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
A. Madow/H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/S. Trotta (Cox)
 
    Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A)
C. Hayes/M. O'Meara/G. Wolter/G. Quirk/E. Lignowski (Cox)/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
K. Hua/A. Park/I. Mehta/L. Nehez/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Ferrer/D. Hoffstaetter/W. Kingsley/i. zanen/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Breen/M. Meschkuleit/R. Murphy/A. Foksa/G. Greenwood (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
M. Law/A. Filan/C. Steen/R. Mania/C. You (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Mercuri/M. Thomas/I. Frolick/R. Dockray/R. Young (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
G. Taylor/K. Cuneo/O. Zwickle/E. Dweck/S. Shea (Cox)/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
H. Mead/L. Hoidn/A. Schwartz/C. Duan/N. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Benedict/A. Gromek/L. Benedict/C. Kiyonaga/M. Pandey (Cox)/
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. Svensson/M. Cassady/T. Gallo/M. Dobrenko/E. klar (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
R. Davenport/K. Pitzel/E. Gersack/B. Lee/M. Breathnach (Cox)
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
A. Regli/I. Ortega/S. Ortega/A. Ehrlacher/C. Smith-Frank (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/E. Myers/V. Zdrazil/M. Jones/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/O. Bolitho/A. Chapman/N. Erb/M. Rott (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Meyer/A. Sutherland/C. Margarones/K. Dimaris/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Gold/A. Benson/z. zarifes/I. Moreno/S. Papini (Cox)
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
P. Otto/J. Chandler/F. Fuhl/A. Tromm/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Danske Studenters Roklub (A)
S. Vikkelsøe/C. Girke/M. Kiilgaard/A. Kiilgaard/E. Skelly (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Cook/C. Middleton/E. Yang/C. Kim/S. Park (Cox)
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Line/V. Levinoka/N. Liepina/L. Pohevica/M. Kwan (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Coyne/A. Telesca/K. Iuliano/V. Belloso/M. Takegami (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Alexander/A. Sloan/K. Dulin/S. Slaten/R. Bray (Cox)/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
Z. Exelbert/A. DeLisle/C. Onolfo/E. Elgarresta/I. Thoennes (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
m. smith/M. Bailey/T. Howard/S. Dumaresq/C. Orlandella (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Kolb/K. Zamost/D. Rotchford/A. Kowal/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Towhey/S. Gross/A. Fisher/H. Abdallah/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A)
E. lavin/M. Quirk/M. Muehl/N. Livingood/G. Youakim (Cox)/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
A. Parkinson/M. Wu/S. Allam/O. Rice Hui/S. Moloo (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. Edmondson/L. Kosar/M. Goetsch/M. Jeewek/A. Gray (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
G. Rizzo/M. Hewitt/C. Blessing/S. MacDonald/N. Saldanha (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
I. Healy/E. Elsbree/O. Farinella/L. Francis/N. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
E. NAKAMINE/A. Manchanda/R. Hobbs/J. Ov/L. Bachmann (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
G. Jansen/N. Hare/K. Gapczynski/E. VanDyk/S. Raso (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
J. Buckner/D. Gardere/M. Dill/A. Nguyen/V. Vela (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
K. Fielding/G. Baldwin/V. Benitz/M. PATEL/E. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Lesser/S. Tolbert/S. McKnight/S. Warshaw/M. Sachs (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. Simons/O. Shirley/R. Puga Gorry/A. Gould/J. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
J. Camp/R. Parks/E. Hardman/S. Gandee/S. Eakins (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
A. Gidcumb/A. Bacchus/E. Kemna/D. Smiley/S. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
H. Maskery/L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler/A. Lee/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Mauer/E. Ryan/K. Checo/H. Cavanaugh/P. Seth (Cox)/
 
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/I. Mezei/P. Cuthbertson/N. Amlicke/A. Lefebvre/J. McGuire/A. Straight/B. Pushner/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Wilkowski/L. Koven/N. Neitzell/A. Zavattaro/E. Simpson/A. Meurer/E. Talgo/E. Dabney/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Vavasour/M. Preller/E. Swenson/O. Dolan/F. Mooney/M. Macy/G. Anderson/M. Rickman/G. Goodell (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/S. Tuder/C. Dyevich/E. Heyeck/J. Armetta/M. Linsley/A. Wisnoski/S. Closser/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Camahort/B. Morgan/L. Gebbie/E. Ferron/S. Byrne/E. Gardner/K. Mullin/M. Gagnon/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
B. Galloway/E. Petreski/H. Jacobson/J. Abbruzzese/C. Garrett/J. Macrae/K. Batson/K. Stoker/V. Van Ingen (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Edling/G. Hunt/H. Lemanowicz/A. McPhilemy/C. Timoney/M. Sweeney/L. Vesey/C. Van Stone/K. Greed (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
K. Carroll/S. Molins/L. Hering/M. Burgess/F. Wardrop/A. Petrozzi/C. Colgan/A. Abeles/N. Kane (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Lebo/E. Hollins/R. Beightol/L. McCaslin/A. Arguello/S. Sperduto/B. Glenn/G. DeNunzio/E. Wood (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Duckworth/M. Drandell/L. Rosen/S. Fry/M. McGuinness/T. Cheng/C. Fuller/G. Gervais/C. Neumann (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Garrison/L. Aronson/J. Bradburne/V. Ulm/O. Finney/G. Theobald/P. Lafky/M. Asher/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
C. Couillens/N. VERLINDE/K. Harkins/R. Singh/L. Sudholz/E. Wojnovich/C. Vinch-Buck/E. Enthoven/S. Hu (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Feinerman/H. Lerner/A. Elli/J. Rudolph/C. Melgard/K. Figura/Y. Hao/M. gao/R. Rane (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/M. Palmer/B. Newcomb/A. O'Grady/S. Ernst/A. Szabo/E. Harris/C. Strates/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Belli/S. Cook/O. Lawson/A. Vondeling/S. Dexter/E. Buchholz/N. Vondeling/P. Korn/R. Miller (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
G. Mensi/E. Tonkel/e. napack/O. Kester/C. Sutherland/S. Coppola/A. McIntyre/K. McDermott/M. Takegami (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/N. Ferrero/F. Dunn/I. Lysaker/L. Miles/M. Lambert/L. Longawa/M. Wellnitz/H. Diaz (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Tiffin/O. Sullivan/M. Kent/N. Byrne/E. Farrell/M. Davies/S. Wacholz/M. Smith/E. Shenkenberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Neilson/A. Springsteel/O. Goldenberg/E. Barry/P. Sequeira/J. McGrady/H. Darnall/C. Cheng/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/I. Begley/R. Hendrzak/S. Lamb/K. Ernst/M. Depommier/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Toaso/G. Fluharty/E. Walsh/K. Dennis/E. Krese/B. Markel/M. Osborne/P. Wheeler/P. Filios (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Clarke/G. D'Angelo/K. Lee/E. Vasilatos/A. Fournaris/T. Fox/M. Moreira/K. Kraft/N. Carpentiere (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli/J. Cook/C. Hurney/A. Laufer/S. DiPietro/M. George/J. Pak/C. Gould (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
A. Luttrell/R. Lynch/S. Pilz/G. Landefeld/F. Hopperton/O. Hadley/C. Tanasijevich/A. Osborne/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/I. Keren/H. Fowler/B. Haugh/L. Lynskey/G. Steele/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Grabowski/S. Capello/A. Byrne/A. DePaulo/A. Letts/Z. Goodness/M. Heck/B. Bolen/C. Bruce (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Cross/C. Jacuzzi/M. Moreland/E. Carman/I. Nazzal/C. Sigmund/L. Jacuzzi/C. Logan/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Kelley/C. Satre/C. Hundley/M. Messinger/O. Hench/E. Moehring/Y. Lee/A. Dean/J. Boschert (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Pradieu/K. Troeller/K. Mihalis/R. Cahill/M. Barnett/I. Hummel/E. Mihalis/K. King/A. Cataldi (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Ronca/L. Littig/K. Roland/C. Schrader/V. Stuart/M. Sachs/M. Roland/E. Shorrock/k. obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/L. Plotkin/J. O'Dell/K. Thomas/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/l. meath/E. Conant (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/H. Schmidt/H. Bachert/R. Chavali/N. Chu/M. Castle/J. Lasek/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Li/A. Burns/M. Geib/C. Field/K. Rupinen/M. Twitchell/a. sibley/K. Kost/E. deBorja (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Z. Flanzer/G. White/A. Buchovecky/M. ONEILL/S. Bodager/E. Gresco-Caulfield/E. Perkins/A. Thornton/R. Shrives (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/J. Cha/S. Roberts/L. Sama/E. Alton/A. tenBroek/H. Croteau/L. Curtis/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Lee/I. Kron/A. Demopoulos/N. Weeldreyer/S. Olmsted/S. Coombs/Y. Abukhadra/A. Thomas/K. Mi (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
T. Hicks/K. Blake/S. Donovan/I. Mondshine/A. Hoffman/E. Sicoli/A. Murjikneli/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/E. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Rust/C. Shields/G. Doran/R. Fanning-Hughes/M. Kenlon/B. Lipset/C. Doran/P. Lind/M. Lanfant (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Rohloff/K. Cetin/T. Delaney/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/I. Berner/A. Le Bars/N. Huget/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/A. Orriols/V. Audisio/M. Sanchez/A. Hervas-Jones/S. Bogert/C. Perdomo Silva/S. Cancio/I. Pinera (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Grosky/L. Miles/K. Leonard/C. Becker/K. Zink/T. Ralston/C. Coy/B. hanratty/V. Partlow (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Soska/A. Bettigole/E. Bettigole/E. Whitcomb/E. Smith/K. Svingen/V. Thibeault/M. Tellander/V. del Real (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Jacques/A. Rios/A. Sullivan/M. Marrero/b. simons/M. Gabrielle/A. Klafter/D. Dardet/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
A. Criss/M. Means/E. Mordaunt/H. Walklett/S. Speck/A. Marschall/J. Snyder/E. Dougherty/S. VanAuken (Cox)/
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
G. Barbella/E. Huang/O. Capogna/T. Feeney/T. liu/G. Unson/F. Liang/E. Gothelf/H. Edelman (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
E. Forbis/T. Nobles/J. Constantine/F. Woodring/L. Collins/G. Skolds/M. Santabarbara/O. Moor/A. Triano (Cox)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
M. Grussing/F. Scavazza-Murphy/E. Gustafsson/M. Macbeth/G. Silver/D. Wilson/J. Kruger/M. Bleach/T. Thorowgood (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/D. ferone/S. Henes/A. Pennett/G. Leonardi/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
S. Larned/J. Barra/O. Hungate/S. Pea/S. Sanghvi/S. Zupkosky/I. Brito/L. Deschene/K. O'Beirne (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
I. Stemerman/O. Falkenrath/C. Schmitz/C. McEvoy - Johnston/C. Gehring/M. van Biesen/M. Farello/C. Sorbaro/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
N. Dee/T. Scott Bell/O. Moir/M. Page/A. Adebiyi/A. Cowan Taylor/A. Bothamley-Dakin/O. Bothamley-Dakin/E. Fox-Davies (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Girls Preparatory School (A)
L. Brown/A. Smith/R. Guhde/K. Nash/E. Swann/A. Carroll/C. Compton/O. Evans/E. Walley (Cox)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
G. Butler/A. Darling/M. Tharpe/L. Canto/L. Alperin/M. Abu-Hasaballah/S. Gabree/M. Peszko/E. Dudley (Cox)
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/C. Holtyn/M. Niles/L. Bunker/M. Smaciarz/S. Vargas/V. Ponce/I. Mazur/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Ruck/C. Busk/J. Veith/M. Horvat/L. DeFrancesco/M. Segarnick/N. Hynes/S. Hulme/S. Eill (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. McLean/K. Rubbo/M. Fleming/m. samuelson/C. Pulkkinen/E. Hochberg/B. McIver/S. O'Connor/S. Mcspedon (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
F. Caces/M. DuBaldo/I. Abbott/B. Abbott/K. Robinson/I. Skoulis/M. Mooney/A. Dixon/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Newton/L. Iwanicki/A. Flynn/E. O'Brien/A. Soutter/C. Damiani/H. Joyall/G. Kim/J. McCarter (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
E. Dezotell/H. Grenier/C. Watson/M. D'Ambra/H. Nadeau/E. Leary/A. Kuzman/B. Mattos/C. David (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
N. Masuoka/S. Copeman/B. Tam/M. Abate/S. Perry/D. Friedman/L. Ansari/A. Beber/H. Kwoun (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
A. Snyder/E. Goel/H. Nintzel/S. King/N. Cahill/C. Obade/D. Troeller/D. Task/E. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Craycroft/S. Dodda/K. Hammonds/C. Moore/M. MCWILLIAMS/M. Tiscareno/G. Wellborn/p. condon/C. Fleming (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
C. Wohlfahrt/J. Gaughan/A. Patel/J. Burghardt/A. Telzerow/K. McKechnie/k. Lewis/S. Wendling/J. Levine (Cox)/
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Taylor/S. morgan/S. Weatherhogge/K. Hashberger/J. Baker/S. Neuman/P. Knibbe/J. Kirk/H. Swissa (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
K. Dedes/J. Wheeler/M. Lyons/E. Fowler/G. Gagliardi/G. Silvis/S. Monasterial/G. Smithwick/S. Barranger (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
L. de los Heros de Uriarte/S. Crockett/D. Manzano/L. Bernero/C. Bailey/C. Thompson/L. Loftus/V. Phan/J. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Kelleher/C. Wiberg/S. Danesh/O. Quattrociocchi/L. Burgoon/M. Anton/L. Loughran/E. Kingston/M. Plenge (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Kilroy/r. mills/S. Smith/H. Davis/C. Jones/S. Brady/A. Guido/N. Collins/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
S. Trudeau/B. Daino/R. Rightmyer/F. Connolly/S. Thomas/S. Hentschke/A. Zapata-Bermudez/E. Daino/H. Tette (Cox)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
M. Cirelli/A. Murray/S. McLaughlin/C. Bachinsky/E. Lange/P. Campbell/A. Hartz/C. Kilcoyne/H. Tyrell (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
E. Emenike/C. Miller/G. Bradley/E. Thorn/A. Stolp/L. Lucas/E. Kissell/P. Eldridge/M. Bahmer (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
G. Montanez/J. Copperthite/C. Freer/K. Zipf/O. Vaughters/A. Latina/H. Westby/A. Boirie/S. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
A. Edison/A. Browning/A. Voit/S. Gibbons/L. Mackie/E. Cawley/L. Frew/E. Depaula/S. DiFrank (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/N. Nepal/M. Trafton/M. Llewelyn/J. Van Fleet/M. Bannister/E. Lowne/N. Jones/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
V. Gevaudan/M. Westfield/E. Stofko/E. Hunt/C. Moody/L. Bonavita/E. Holtz/M. McDonough/J. Stierer (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
C. Heider/S. Duff/C. Littlefield/M. Von Cannon/M. Griffith/A. Younkman/T. Preston/J. Kavishe/N. Vadakattu (Cox)
 
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Fancher/L. Jenkins
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Luthra/M. Kinsel
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
T. Millar/E. Graves/
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
T. Cochran/E. Koplin
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Markow/L. Degl'Innocenti
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/C. Butler
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
L. Lambropoulos/B. Matthews
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Welborn/D. Niles/
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
J. Savell/V. Fitzpatrick
 
    The American School in London (A)
T. Moran/J. Wilkin
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
C. Franklin/J. Farnham
 
    St. Paul's School (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Wenk/J. Keller
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
B. Hindle/A. Walkush/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
J. Appleberry/O. Keim
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
E. Cunningham/E. Rusk
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
a. ramos/C. Dougal/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
D. Morrissey/C. Ariza/
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
A. Russell/D. Hissong
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Person/W. Gleason/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
N. Hazard/C. Gatnik
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
C. Munyan/D. Morris
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
T. Tighelaar/I. Hedin
 
    The Haverford School (B)
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
E. Shatouhy/T. Yadali
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Cusack/H. Schoeffel
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (B)
J. Rowand/K. Deans/
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Whalen/G. de Lasa
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/W. Mathes
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Hooper/E. Morgan
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
S. Herman/D. Seli
 
    Seattle Scullers (B)
A. Brown/G. Maggiore
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
E. Conrad/N. VanDermark/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
W. Stinson/J. Clohecy
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
S. Gower/L. Thompson/
 
    The Haverford School (A)
J. Pendergast/T. Russell
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Riddle/J. O'Grady/
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Colbath/F. Roberts
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Lawrence/J. Schmidt
 
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hutchinson/B. Skidmore/P. Johanni/D. Reed/A. Scherl (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Reynish/A. Senior/A. Goschen/H. Hawkins/H. Stone (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
A. Rosen/N. Fisher/L. Polk/M. Palomo/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
P. Collins/N. Quelle/C. Bradley/A. Hyland/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
G. Johnson/A. Baker/Z. demello/C. Prior/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/S. Berning/D. Veiga de Roovere/N. Sanchez/V. Baez (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
O. Frederiks/b. porter/R. McTigue/D. Bond/M. Wisner (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
D. Craig-McFeely/L. Andrews/C. Spiers/M. Bektas/O. Mulvin (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/R. Guerrera/R. Elsinga/J. Polverari/G. Nance (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
R. Berz/D. Halkiw/A. Steiner/M. Thompson/T. Rusaw (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. Stone/T. Danziger/R. Pare/J. High/S. Digumarthi (Cox)/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
A. Carpenter/g. Cullings/A. Mueller/R. Heise/C. Austin (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/H. Powell/C. Tanas/C. O'Neill/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/Z. Friedrichs/T. TSE/J. Royak/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. Warwick/R. Raics/T. Schrieber/S. McFadden/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
T. Probst/Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/C. Jackson/I. Olchanski/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
H. Schmidt/B. Donovan/N. Gee/P. Reilly/m. cordosi (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunkley/A. Brown/M. Sidlowski/G. Brana/W. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Koen/J. Waiss/D. Richiuso/J. Im/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Del Sordo/S. Gilhawley/D. Perez/D. Ragno/K. Owens (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Jarczynski/w. young/K. Bowles/D. Fagiani/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Guerra/C. Nelson/R. Kramer/A. Qu/S. Jubber (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
W. Reid/D. Lewis/P. Uglum/I. Asad/C. Henjes (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/c. coy/J. Hankee/B. Ball/J. Lobo (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Macnamara/C. BENOIT-MYER/K. Fowler/O. Loeb/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
G. Howe/K. Shao/N. Clark/T. Scholtz/J. Hallinan (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
J. Stankard/F. Lynch/C. Banwell/L. Caspersen/L. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
E. Taskin/R. Graham/B. Moraes/M. Harpur/E. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Rizzo/T. Wilson/P. Franco/R. Jobe/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
C. MacLean/L. Pusic/N. O'Brien/D. Turner/A. Morse (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Meyer/A. Sanin/T. Kiyonaga/E. Donohoe/C. Shaheen (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
H. MacArthur/S. Leek/O. Saffery/S. Costa/P. Cannistraro (Cox)
 
    Culver Academies (A)
C. Jones/S. Koutsouras/H. Stewart/J. Page/A. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Flint/A. Arana/B. Phillips/E. Neidhart/C. Webster (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Lennard/C. Kelly/W. Gannon/W. Convertino/A. Wood (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
Z. Martin/W. Staples/L. Cavanah/E. Townsend/A. Downey (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Ottavio/C. Muni/C. Biniaris/J. Hannan/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
T. Nolen/P. Haley/M. Forman/N. Fay/P. Melki (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Mulhern/B. Lamm/C. Roman/A. Roces/E. Ottie (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Jalili/E. Choos/M. Brown/H. Bradley/I. Santos (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/E. Flynn/J. Connolly/R. Mulflur/T. Watson (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Beggs/R. Juhl/c. Hammon/J. Ansari/L. Gintert (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
W. Gaynor/G. Calouro/J. Duguay/A. MEIRELLES-COCHRAN/M. Poepsel (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
S. Theroulde/B. Gould/E. Morton/S. Bestany/L. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Sirkin/A. Eligator/J. Callegari/O. Rayner/G. Mena (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
B. Kozloff/M. Masoudnia/J. Traynor/N. Shukla/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/H. Young/D. Picard/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Rubin/W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/N. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Yu/B. Buchovecky/S. Scornavacca/D. Fairchild/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
J. Lee/H. Hill/E. Magley/A. Vrooman/L. Vanderlaan (Cox)
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
N. Bibeau/J. Morrison/T. Stafford/L. Laskey/M. Olmedo (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
D. Keating/R. Lovaas/I. Leissner/G. Morris/M. Roper (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Plum/M. Plum/I. Holly/N. Roeder-Yika/Q. Fleming (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
A. Reuter/S. Myers/E. Losey/E. Pines/S. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
D. Sullivan/J. Shaw/J. Lockett/L. Nares/A. Duckworth (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
B. Robbins/N. Abeyta/M. Kaming-Thanassi/K. DeSantis/L. Nuovo (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Hartmann/J. Britton/H. Millington/M. Malivojevic/C. Bennett (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
L. Dragseth/D. Rosich/C. Arnold/A. Hering/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/A. Macklin/J. Lieb/A. Janoff (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
W. Roberts/E. Debasitis/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/G. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
B. Theis/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/A. Peseckis/J. Thaman (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
J. Reid/R. Wilkinson/S. Beck/D. Fox/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/C. Regen/A. Cheij/F. Arguello/J. Fetters (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Grover/C. Laplante/A. McCarthy/K. McCarthy/H. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Robinson/G. Kristof/A. Fata/N. McDonald/T. Schmidt (Cox)/
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
C. Johnson/J. Barnes/M. Kaplan/D. Naylor/S. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (B)
T. Lee/L. Flint/J. Paine/N. Sieff/C. Morris (Cox)/
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
B. Dwyer/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/C. Steccato/L. Silva (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
M. Scapicchio/G. Rowe/C. Collins/A. Collins/M. Vonnegut (Cox)/
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
A. Lee/W. Switzer/N. Griffin/A. Antonellis/L. Coffin (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Gladieux/R. Ghalayini/C. Heilman/D. Brune/I. David (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/N. Brehm/Z. Hatzis/M. Lorenz/A. Chung (Cox)/
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Ringer/C. Jacobs/M. Fontaine/G. Alessandro/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A)
M. Mojares/J. Enright/J. Paterno/Z. Kramer/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
N. Miller/J. O'Connell/T. Wang/W. Pember/C. Ingram (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
W. Kynast/J. Hilton/J. Sanzone/T. Cone/C. Legenzowski (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Almogy/G. Ramm/A. Mahaffey/R. Schierle/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
W. Simpson/S. Zimbel/L. Summers/F. Shein/E. Cooper-Squires (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Arthur/J. Young/K. Meidenbauer/S. Turley/M. Oke (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Ormseth/R. Petram/O. Hichens/B. Hichens/A. Teachout (Cox)/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Terry/K. Waldhof/D. Robertson/W. Kane/A. Loveless (Cox)/
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Lane/M. Lee/c. ortmann/A. Jones/K. Whitt (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Keegan/M. Mallett/N. Briano/N. Tambe/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
S. Maconco/M. Hansen/G. Zeller/M. Bateman/M. Roden (Cox)/
 
    Canisius High School (A)
W. Ezquerro/J. Oh/M. Battaglia/A. Hart-Nova/O. Wittmann (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Hong/R. Kimball/W. Aust/A. Goodpaster/V. González (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
T. Guinee/J. Anthony/J. McCarthy/D. Cloonan/I. Marcel (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Huysman/W. Richter/D. Ford/G. Kang/M. Byrne (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
T. Mercieca/L. Johnson/K. Gugelmann/R. Taylor/B. Carroll (Cox)
 
    Stowe Sculling Club (A)
O. Hill/E. Patel/I. Riskin/A. Morley/F. Hill (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Royer/E. Ivashkin/O. Page-Kuhr/H. Ramstad/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
M. McGlinsky/W. Blomquist/W. Schultz/C. Kaufer/E. Stetson (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
S. Alston/J. Murrer/B. McHugh/A. Foley/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
C. Gradek/H. Ochabauer/M. Harmon/K. GRASSI/A. Sherman (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Lau/J. Li/C. Colaitis/L. O'Day/A. Luo (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
D. Sanchez/B. O'Flaherty/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/C. Rodriguez (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Christiansen/E. Berano/R. Hurley/P. Liston/A. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
T. Kortekaas/K. Lints/S. Seter/A. Simoneau/K. TEHRANI (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/A. Hill/G. Nolan/J. Crews/A. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Stepnowsky/A. Cooke/C. Andersen/A. Crowell/A. Yoon (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
D. Carlebach/A. Jovanovic-Hacon/W. Bielaczyc/W. Hoglin/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
P. Albrecht/A. OckoMichalak/W. Kendall/D. Tofer/G. Bracken (Cox)/
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
C. Veld/O. Darling/A. Corr/J. Sisley/L. Dudzik (Cox)
 
    Bergen Catholic High School (A)
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
A. My/M. Reihs/J. Karthaus/L. Reihs/E. Gasper (Cox)/
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
A. McKirdy/H. Ludlam/F. Kelly/J. Martin/O. Ryley (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Farnan/D. Andrud/B. Kimmy/S. Lieberman/B. Burns (Cox)
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. Shatouhy/T. Gallo/E. Mortati/J. Grady/A. Hanys (Cox)
 
    Brentwood College School (A)
A. Ewashko/Y. Hillier/K. Draper/E. Stanhope/E. de Asis Chan (Cox)/
 
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change