Robert E. Day Jr. Capital Sprints

  • Hosted By Capital Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 7, 2018
1 Mens Novice 1x
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Calderon
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
G. Dean/
 
    Richmond Community Rowing (A)
M. Comey/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
L. Downing
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
E. Vasquez
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
M. Gisler
 
    Capital Rowing Club (E)
A. Ertel
 
2 Mens Open 1x
5
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Mahr
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
A. Mark
 
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
S. Stephenson
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Altier
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
N. Tobey
 
3 Womens Open 1x
0
4 Womens Jr 2-
4
5 Mens Adaptive PR3 1x
6
    Athletes Without Limits
J. Boatner
 
    Athletes Without Limits
B. Worley
 
    Athletes Without Limits
M. Worley
 
    Athletes Without Limits
J. Garcia
 
    Athletes Without Limits
C. Montrose
 
    Capital Rowing Club
D. Longo
 
6 Womens Adaptive PR3 1x
0
7 Womens Masters 8+
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/S. Patton/P. Jones/B. Simonen/D. Schroeder/A. Clark/S. Eyman/G. Tran/K. Snyder (Cox)/
3.4 (40)
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Kirchner/K. Arnett/E. Hoffman/B. Tansey/B. Cole/B. Schell/T. Miller/S. Schmid/M. Henry (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Gamble/M. Wilson/E. Loftus/M. Corona/C. Shields/L. Flavahan/E. Turtle/E. Milnor/P. Cesky (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Battistini/A. Lenz/C. Elias/M. Toms/J. Gowell/A. Potter/K. Hall/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
2.0 (37)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
E. Jenista/K. Kyle/S. Rexrode/K. Murphy/A. Horbert/N. Wiley/R. Brady/K. Burkhardt/M. Mullane (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Wolf-Rodda/B. Miller/C. McMahon/D. Stevens/S. Moazed/E. Grant/A. Mascette/P. Kristal/K. Downey (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Washington Rowing School (A)
C. Cole/J. McEnery/I. Martin/m. czan/C. Stoner/C. Berard/A. Waguespack/V. Lance/S. Heald (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
M. Cato/C. Swartz/J. Goodwin/B. Jones/D. Reese/C. Way/D. Tracey/M. Mintling/S. Chozick (Cox)/
13.5 (53)
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Yatsuk/A. Iannaccone/M. Wrabley/K. Felisky-Shantar/M. Hentschel/S. Tozaki/M. Owens/S. Parker Hughes/S. anderson (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
T. Kerns/M. McMenamin/K. Bidwell/B. Neumann/J. Marshall/K. Zareski/L. Smith/J. Tujague/S. Montgomery (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Sierra/R. Hassani/K. Ray/J. Owens/K. Kuzis/M. Chambers/J. Barker/B. Hill/L. John (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
L. Goldberg/L. Krynicky/R. Blessing/E. Pan/C. Muellerleile/E. Young/S. Pookpanratana/C. Cochrane/B. Pooley (Cox)
2.4 (38)
8 Mens Masters 4+
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
T. Huggins/G. Smith/A. Foster/P. McAfee/R. Roberts (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
W. Gore/M. Shields/M. Spalluzzi/J. Christ/L. Roman (Cox)
0.4 (31)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Blakeslee/P. Falto/B. Hackney/N. Swinton/S. Jerome (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Gruber/C. Burdick/M. Pfeiffer/H. Baker/J. Siangco (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Washington Rowing School (A)
S. Abbot/B. Rusinovic/O. Barth/C. Arnold/L. Arnold (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
M. Wilson/B. Lifka/A. Alvarez/D. Headley/M. Rooks (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
R. LaFace/W. Yeingst/J. Petkosek/E. Salt/K. Snyder (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Schleiger/T. DALEY/D. Metcalf/D. Lippold/E. Tucker (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
K. Kriese/B. Fisher/B. Forehand/J. McGuirk/C. Meier (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Williamsburg Boat Club (B)
T. Rooks/N. Throckmorton/M. Downey/H. Hagan/V. Chapman (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (C)
J. Caple/S. Denne/M. Walsh/A. Weatherley/H. Batson (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
C. Goham/R. Evans/D. Ross/S. Murphy/M. Lance (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
M. Riegelman/L. Wilson/D. Nursey/A. Waiters/E. Crowley (Cox)
1.8 (36)
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (D)
R. Milton/C. Hodgson/J. Bowman/J. Braeu/J. Graham (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (E)
P. Butler/V. Pilas/J. Morrison/K. Skordas/D. Brandt (Cox)
1.8 (36)
9 Mens Jr 1x
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Ouwerkerk
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
J. Lamason
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
E. Tobey
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
J. White
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
P. Anthony
 
10 Mens Adaptive PR1 1x
2
    Capital Rowing Club
S. Franks
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Tezak
 
11 Womens Adaptive PR1 1x
0
12 Mens Open 4x
0
13 Womens Open 4+
5
14 Womens Masters 1x
14
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Wang/
3.0 (38)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
l. porter
32.4 (63)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
m. lowder
22.5 (57)
    Washington Rowing School (A)
C. Cole
30.6 (62)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Diggs
32.4 (63)
    Washington Rowing School (B)
V. Lance
21.0 (56)
    Washington Rowing School (B)
L. Arnold/
25.6 (59)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (C)
J. Rubini
7.2 (44)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
r. weaver
42.0 (68)
    Washington Rowing School (C)
C. Berard
19.6 (55)
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
R. Hollins
16.9 (53)
    Washington Rowing School (D)
J. McEnery
10.0 (47)
    Washington Rowing School (D)
P. Jackman
32.4 (63)
    Capital Rowing Club (E)
S. Acerra
8.1 (45)
15 Mens Masters 2-
0
16 Mens Adaptive PR3 2x
10
    Athletes Without Limits (A)
B. Worley/J. Martini
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Lenneman/b. lenneman
 
    Athletes Without Limits (B)
M. Worley/N. Belvin
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
I. Onafeko/D. Longo
 
    Athletes Without Limits (C)
J. Boatner/K. Moore
 
    Athletes Without Limits (D)
J. Garcia/S. Meador
 
    Athletes Without Limits (E)
B. McGann/A. Miranda
 
    Athletes Without Limits (F)
C. Montrose/J. Julich
 
    Athletes Without Limits (G)
D. Gulyn/L. Holliday
 
    Athletes Without Limits (H)
M. Constandy/J. Fox
 
17 Womens Jr 1x
9
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Hinton
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. WOLFE
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Rupinen/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
E. Altier
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
Z. Brown
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
R. Hovanec
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
V. Lanning/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
L. Parker
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
S. Tolbert/
 
18 Mens Jr 4x
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
X. Brown/C. Rotondo/P. da Silveira/K. Foley
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Hood/J. O'Grady/L. Price/R. Phan
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
C. Chan/C. Meyer/M. Fiorenza/A. Mahr
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
S. Carroll-Gavula/T. Kiyonaga/O. Everett/M. Richardson
 
19 Womens Open 2x
2
20 Womens Masters 2-
3
21 Womens Novice 1x
7
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Tran
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Buck/
 
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
J. Devins
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Edgington/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
M. Harvey/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
M. Michael/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
A. Daugherty
 
22 Mens Masters 1x
14
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Reichart
21.0 (56)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle
15.6 (52)
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
N. Conner
36.1 (65)
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
E. Fortunato
15.6 (52)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Levinson
30.6 (62)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Young
48.4 (71)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Rusinovic
22.5 (57)
    Washington Rowing School (A)
J. Curran
57.6 (75)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
s. levinson
25.6 (59)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Hughes
4.2 (40)
    Washington Rowing School (B)
C. Arnold
27.2 (60)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
A. Rabus
5.6 (42)
    Washington Rowing School (C)
D. McElrath
32.4 (63)
    Capital Rowing Club (E)
G. Dean/
22.5 (57)
23 Mens Open 8+
5
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Salas Orono/J. Abrams/M. Bedard/D. Schleiger/M. Comtois/D. Metcalf/D. Lippold/M. Heslep/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Hackney/N. Swinton/J. Valdivia/A. Kuntz/B. Fisher/N. Paxton/C. Trepky/W. An/S. Jerome (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
M. Riegelman/L. Wilson/M. Neumann/A. Waiters/A. Swab/K. Manuel/M. Hintz/D. Nursey/B. Pooley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
J. Roux/R. Kuttner/P. Krieger/V. Pilas/P. Butler/K. Skordas/I. Armstrong/D. Arrizon/J. Graham (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
N. Tobey/O. Everett/P. Anthony/E. Vasquez/J. White/T. Kiyonaga/C. Chan/C. Meyer/D. Knapp (Cox)
 
24 Mens Adaptive PR2 1x
0
25 Womens Adaptive PR2 1x
0
26 Womens Masters 2x
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Clark/S. Patton
2.6 (38)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Wilson/E. Turtle
12.4 (51)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Diggs/D. Haney/
26.5 (62)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
S. Hartnell/E. Cleveland
4.9 (42)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Sierra/R. Hassani
20.8 (58)
    Washington Rowing School (A)
P. Jackman/C. Stoner
14.6 (53)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
L. Gamble/L. Pipitone
19.4 (57)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
R. Hollins/S. Acerra
10.5 (49)
    Washington Rowing School (B)
H. Sorensen/C. Berard
15.8 (54)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (C)
M. Corona/C. Shields
3.1 (39)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
A. Buck/M. Pagliarello
1.1 (34)
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
J. Lytel/l. porter
28.0 (63)
27 Womens Jr 4+
5
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. WOLFE/R. Hovanec/A. Daugherty/L. Parker/D. Arrigan (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Gates/S. Lesser/L. Kennebeck/C. Scheider-Williams/K. Michael (Cox)/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
O. Ondis/G. Roberts/S. Williford/M. Stewart/C. Huckel (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
S. Grey/L. Atkins/M. Polson/J. Wells/S. Rooks (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Dixon/S. Whiteman/m. clark/S. Lewis/A. Booker (Cox)
 
28 Mens Jr 8+
5
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Chan/M. Richardson/T. Kiyonaga/R. Link/P. Fox/L. Downing/S. Carroll-Gavula/Z. Klebes/C. Shaheen (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
B. COOPER/B. Ondis/W. Darling/I. Vogelsang/S. Clayton/A. Mott/R. Engel/A. Hafner/A. Gambescia (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
C. Embley/K. Connolly/J. Mandart/L. Murphy/C. Brunson/R. Degaraff/M. Jankovic/T. Holdcraft/c. holdcraft (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
O. Everett/P. Anthony/E. Vasquez/J. White/m. castro/M. Fiorenza/C. Meyer/E. Tobey/D. Knapp (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
A. Mahr/A. Dmytrijuk/A. Ertel/S. Weaver/C. Rotondo/X. Brown/K. Foley/M. Gisler/A. Booker (Cox)
 
29 Mens Masters 2x
8
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (A)
F. Slakey/G. van der Vink
20.8 (58)
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
J. Turner/S. Smith
7.0 (45)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Fennelly/P. Gruber
32.9 (66)
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Abbot/O. Barth
12.4 (51)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
s. levinson/J. Levinson
23.5 (60)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
R. Reichart/S. NEUMANN
10.5 (49)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
A. Rabus/J. Hughes/
4.2 (41)
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
L. Caruso/P. Lally/
15.8 (54)
30 Mixed 4+
12
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. WOLFE/J. Williams/A. Mahr/C. Chan/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Forehand/A. Kuntz/A. Edwards/C. Wirth/S. Jerome (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Hafner/M. Wanzer/H. Engel/J. Hunt/J. Donofry (Cox)
 
    Composite: Virginia, Old Dominion - Women (A)
S. Taylor/I. Tobola/R. Molin/T. Trinh/J. Jocson (Cox)
 
    Washington Rowing School (A)
I. Martin/D. McElrath/J. Curran/m. czan/A. Waguespack (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
M. Rooks/N. Throckmorton/A. Alvarez/V. Chapman/B. Lifka (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
S. Baker/C. Goham/J. Vocaturo/M. Hsieh/Z. Gentes (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
A. Stephens/s. bitar/L. Kaplan/S. Brandt/D. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
T. Heidel/S. Grimes/B. Charles/D. Blackburn/S. cox (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
M. Riegelman/M. Neumann/B. Neumann/K. Bidwell/J. Tujague (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (E)
D. Nursey/K. Manuel/L. Krynicky/B. Pooley/T. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (F)
L. Wilson/A. Waiters/E. Crowley/K. Peterson/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
31 Womens Open 4x
0
32 Womens Novice 4+
2
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. D'Andrea/G. Hallal/J. Dumas/A. Seneviratne/D. D'Andrea (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
E. Young/J. Anderson/S. Flores/C. Smith-Nelson/C. Muellerleile (Cox)
 
33 Mens Jr 2x
8
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Calderon/C. Hamilton
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
P. Fox/R. Link
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Hood/J. O'Grady
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
b. doman/I. Vogelsang
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
E. Vasquez/M. Castro
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
S. Weaver/A. Dmytrijuk
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
E. Akcakanat/P. da Silveira
 
    Capital Rowing Club (E)
C. Rotondo/K. Foley
 
34 Womens Adaptive PR3 2x
1
35 Mens Novice 8+
0
36 Womens Open Ltwt 2x
0
37 Womens Jr 4x
4
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. JONES/E. Lamason/F. Brummer/A. Wilson
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Porter/m. clark/L. Houston/I. Motsco
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Rupinen/V. Lanning/M. Michael/C. Edgington/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
E. WOLFE/R. Hovanec/A. Daugherty/L. Parker
 
38 Mens Open 2x
7
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Hazard/M. Zachary/
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Shields/E. Bean
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. Tobey/N. Tobey
 
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
J. Davis/S. Stephenson
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Altier/W. Altier
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
C. Rotondo/K. Foley
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
P. Fox/Z. Klebes
 
39 Mens Masters 8+
10
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Caple/G. Smith/J. Pickup/W. Vest/R. LaFace/T. Huggins/A. Foster/P. McAfee/R. Roberts (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Salas Orono/R. Stedman/B. DuBois/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/D. Lavin/C. Mckay/T. DALEY/S. McKay (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/A. Blakeslee/B. Hackney/P. Falto/J. McGuirk/N. Swinton/A. Kuntz/B. Forehand/C. Meier (Cox)
2.0 (37)
    Eastern Shore Community Rowers (A)
M. Hager/A. Terry/G. Terry/H. Parks/R. Remesch/R. Jurrius/R. Schilling/M. Cumbo/W. Buxton (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Gruber/C. Burdick/M. Pfeiffer/H. Baker/J. Lysinger/K. Fennelly/J. Mulligan/T. Keany/J. Siangco (Cox)
25.9 (63)
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
M. Wilson/B. Lifka/T. Rooks/N. Throckmorton/A. Alvarez/H. Hagan/M. Downey/D. Headley/M. Rooks (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
R. Evans/S. Murphy/D. Kohanyi/G. Dean/D. Ross/C. Goham/M. Hsieh/M. Lance/D. D'Andrea (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
J. Roux/C. Hodgson/P. Krieger/J. Braeu/P. de Matthaeis/R. McCleary/R. Milton/R. Kuttner/J. Graham (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
M. Riegelman/L. Wilson/M. Neumann/M. Hintz/L. Guardia/C. Donnelly/A. Waiters/D. Nursey/Z. Dyer (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (C)
A. Stephens/s. bitar/J. Morrison/V. Pilas/J. Bowman/D. Arrizon/P. Butler/J. Carter/D. Brandt (Cox)
0.7 (33)
40 Womens Masters 4+
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Patton/D. Schroeder/S. Eyman/A. Clark/B. Comey (Cox)/
2.2 (37)
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Cole/K. Arnett/E. Hoffman/S. Schmid/M. Henry (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Gamble/M. Wilson/P. Merkle/E. Turtle/P. Cesky (Cox)
15.8 (54)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Gowell/A. Potter/S. Wangsgard/C. Beck/G. Abell (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
E. Jenista/K. Kyle/S. Rexrode/R. Brady/M. Rexrode (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
C. Wirth/A. Edwards/L. Mellon/A. Dubin/S. Vest (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Wolf-Rodda/B. Miller/C. McMahon/D. Stevens/K. Downey (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Washington Rowing School (A)
I. Martin/m. czan/P. Jackman/C. Stoner/S. Heald (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
M. Cato/B. Simonen/P. Jones/C. Swartz/S. Chozick (Cox)/
12.4 (51)
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Rogers/K. Schaeffer/K. Ware/T. Borges/M. Henry (Cox)
15.8 (54)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
E. Loftus/L. Flavahan/C. Shields/E. Milnor/L. Roman (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
S. Baker/M. Sacchetti/J. Vocaturo/A. Osburn/Z. Gentes (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (B)
n. mcphaul/J. Caye/K. Burkhardt/M. Jones/M. Mullane (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Moazed/E. Grant/A. Mascette/P. Kristal/L. John (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (C)
C. Way/H. Batson/E. Richards/M. McDermott/K. Snyder (Cox)/
6.2 (44)
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
T. Miller/B. Tansey/B. Schell/L. Kirchner/M. Henry (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
T. Kerns/K. Zareski/L. Smith/J. Tujague/S. Montgomery (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
A. Iannaccone/S. Tozaki/S. Parker Hughes/D. Yatsuk/S. anderson (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
E. Young/B. Pooley/J. Herring/C. Smith-Nelson/K. Bidwell (Cox)
0.1 (29)
41 Mens Adaptive PR2 2x
2
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Lampert/K. Marrs
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
s. Anderson/Z. Klebes
 
42 Womens Jr 2x
13
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Parker/L. Parker
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Harvey/S. Tolbert/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
r. cooper/E. Altier
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
O. Ondis/S. Williford
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Buice/M. Anderson
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
M. Keller/E. Lamason
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
L. Houston/I. Motsco
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
S. Warshaw/C. Scheider-Williams/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
G. Dixon/S. Whiteman
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
C. Gates/S. Lesser
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
S. Lewis/m. clark
 
    Capital Rowing Club (E)
E. WOLFE/R. Hovanec
 
43 Mens Jr 4+
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
D. Gomez/J. Thompson/E. Hammett/C. Hamilton/E. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Fiorenza/J. White/E. Vasquez/E. Tobey/D. Knapp (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Hood/J. O'Grady/L. Price/R. Phan/K. Michael (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
B. Ondis/B. COOPER/I. Vogelsang/R. Engel/S. Welwood (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
C. Brunson/C. Embley/J. Mandart/K. Connolly/c. holdcraft (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
O. Everett/P. Anthony/C. Meyer/M. Castro/C. Shaheen (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
b. doman/R. Stack/W. Darling/J. Hunt/A. Gambescia (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (B)
M. Jankovic/L. Murphy/R. Degaraff/T. Holdcraft/J. Rooks (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
C. Chan/R. Link/P. Fox/T. Kiyonaga/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
L. Downing/M. Richardson/S. Carroll-Gavula/Z. Klebes/L. Parker (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (E)
A. Dmytrijuk/S. Weaver/K. Foley/A. Ertel/A. Booker (Cox)
 
44 Mens Open 2-
0
45 Womens Masters 4x
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Wilson/L. Gamble/L. Pipitone
14.6 (54)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Pagliarello/C. Erling/J. Wang/C. Sheaks
5.1 (43)
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
A. Shinofield/E. Walsh/D. Davis/S. Lyons
12.5 (52)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
J. Devins/m. lowder/B. Cassedy/E. Cleveland
7.2 (46)
    Washington Rowing School (A)
C. Cole/J. McEnery/L. Arnold/V. Lance
16.8 (56)
46 Womens Jr 8+
3
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. WOLFE/R. Hovanec/A. Porter/A. Daugherty/S. Lewis/A. Parker/L. Houston/I. Motsco/M. Schmuecker (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Stewart/G. Roberts/M. Wanzer/S. Williford/J. LeChien/H. Engel/E. Carleton/K. Reidy/S. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
S. Grey/L. Atkins/C. Williams/E. Byrne/J. Wells/S. Schwedhelm/M. Polson/A. Subbert/S. Rooks (Cox)
 
47 Mens Novice 4+
0
48 Mens Masters 4x
3
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Caple/A. Weatherley/S. Denne/M. Walsh
23.1 (61)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/J. Hughes/L. Caruso/P. Lally/
8.0 (47)
    Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A)
S. Abbot/D. LeBlanc/B. Rusinovic/O. Barth
19.2 (58)
49 Mixed Adaptive PR1/PR2 2x
1
50 Mens Jr 2-
0
51 Womens Open 8+
3
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Elias/M. Toms/J. Battistini/A. Lenz/C. Fratzke/J. Ney/L. Cisek/S. Dunham/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Virginia, Old Dominion - Women (A)
T. Trinh/C. Moore/C. Hall/E. Chadwell/K. Locke/I. Tobola/L. Molin/A. Williams/J. Jocson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
T. Kerns/E. Crowley/M. McMenamin/K. Peterson/J. Marshall/B. Neumann/K. Bidwell/J. Tujague/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
52 Mens Open 4+
5
53 Womens Open 2-
0
54 Mixed 2x
13
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Avendt/T. Avendt
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Shields/C. Shields
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
m. clark/L. Downing
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
N. Conner/S. Lyons
 
    Composite: Potomac, TBC (A)
R. Mayer/C. Graham
 
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
J. Davis/S. Green
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Smith/L. Parker
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (B)
A. Shinofield/S. Smith
 
    Raleigh Rowing Center (B)
S. Hartnell/S. Stephenson
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
F. Slakey/C. Sheaks
 
    Capital Rowing Club (E)
A. Diggs/R. Reichart
 
55 Womens Novice 8+
0
56 Mixed 8+
10
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
T. Huggins/W. Vest/H. Caldwell/W. Yeingst/P. Jones/C. Way/D. Reese/K. Felisky-Shantar/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Mahr/E. Vasquez/E. WOLFE/S. Lewis/O. Everett/m. clark/E. Hart/R. Hovanec/M. Schmuecker (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Fisher/C. Trepky/J. Valdivia/W. An/A. Edwards/L. Mellon/A. Dubin/C. Wirth/S. Vest (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Hood/J. O'Grady/L. Kennebeck/S. Warshaw/S. Lesser/C. Gates/L. Price/R. Phan/K. Michael (Cox)/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
J. LeChien/r. cooper/R. Stack/W. Darling/S. Clayton/A. Mott/E. Carleton/K. Reidy/T. Adams (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
C. Embley/K. Connolly/C. Williams/E. Byrne/J. Mandart/L. Murphy/S. Schwedhelm/A. Subbert/T. Holdcraft (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
S. Whiteman/G. Dixon/I. Motsco/L. Parker/P. da Silveira/C. Rotondo/K. Foley/G. Smith/D. Arrigan (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
C. Goham/G. Dean/D. Kohanyi/M. Sacchetti/J. Vocaturo/A. Osburn/M. Hsieh/A. Hubbard/M. Lance (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
T. Heidel/S. Grimes/J. Smailes/D. Blackburn/J. Dumas/E. McGuigan/P. Gupta/B. Charles/S. cox (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (E)
K. Manuel/L. Guardia/E. Pan/C. Toynbee/J. Mauro/C. Donnelly/E. Williamson/J. Herring/Z. Dyer (Cox)
 
57 Mixed 4x
4
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Clark/D. Brisson/C. Goodnow/B. Vanderslice
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Mahr/N. Tobey/R. Hovanec/E. WOLFE
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
S. Smith/D. Davis/N. Conner/S. Lyons
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
L. Caruso/M. Pagliarello/J. Wang/P. Lally/
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change