National Selection I - Spring Speed Order I

  • Apr 17, 2018 To Apr 20, 2018
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Elite Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
NSR I events
1 M1x Mens 1x
40
    ARION
A. Dahl
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Randall/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
W. Vear/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
L. Bellows/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
F. Horpel/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
N. Lado/
 
    Malta Boat Club
L. Futterman
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
S. Pyzik/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Cardno/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
C. Corwen/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
M. Koehler/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
W. Burstein/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
S. Maeder
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Pritz/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Frid
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
I. Luetzow/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Phifer/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
G. Ansolabehere
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Keen/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Garay
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Babiec/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Anderson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Shirley/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Meeker/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Rogers
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Cronin/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Meador
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Brown
 
    Texas Rowing Center
T. Peszek/
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
Z. Petronic
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Clougher
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein
 
    University Barge Club
L. Smith
 
    University of California, Santa Barbara (Alumni)
L. Wilhelm
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Kirkegaard
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Goode
 
2 W1x Womens 1x
28
    ARION
S. Davison
 
    ARION
M. McAuliffe
 
    ARION
K. Soucek
 
    ARION
K. Flynn
 
    ARION
K. Wagner
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
K. Sinosky/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Forbes/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. McFetridge
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. Tomek
 
    New York Athletic Club
M. OLeary
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Tracey
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Fili
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Smith/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Polak/
 
    Sarasota Crew
M. Treser
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
M. Fellows
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Bertasi
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Huelskamp
 
    University of Pittsburgh
L. Schall
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
G. Ratcliff
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
A. Spaulding
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
E. Sonshine
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Kisting
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
K. Kohler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
F. Mueller
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
L. Schmetterling
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Lonchar/
 
Speed Order I events
3 LM1x Mens Ltwt 1x
13
    ARION
M. Landuyt
 
    ARION
A. Loy
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
A. Mark
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Liu
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
S. Del Vecchio
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Orzolek
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Schmidt
 
    Potomac Boat Club
V. LaMonte
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Hausmann
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
D. Madden
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
S. Catto
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. McAdam
 
    Vesper Boat Club
K. Edwards
 
4 LW1x Womens Ltwt 1x
24
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Nabel
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Mcilvane/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Copenhaver
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Schiro/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Stawicki/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Mosier
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Propst
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Kaye/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Schmieg/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Zieff
 
    Riverside Boat Club
h. saeger
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Sager
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Roberts
 
    Sarasota Crew
J. Hyne/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. Taylor/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
K. Twist
 
    The Foundry
M. Wilson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Cavallo
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Karr-Warner
 
    Vesper Boat Club
s. imsdahl
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Fogarty
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Klick
 
    Vesper Boat Club
H. Samaniego/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Euiler
 
5 M2- Mens 2-
0
6 W2- Womens 2-
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change