Carnegie Lake Regatta

  • Hosted By Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 14, 2018
0 8:00 AM Coxswain's Meeting
1 9:00 AM Mens Masters 4+
20
2 9:36 AM Womens Masters 8+
16
3 10:03 AM Mixed Masters 2x
10
4 10:21 AM Mixed Masters Novice 4+
2
5 10:30 AM Mens Masters 4x
10
6 10:48 AM Womens Masters 1x
18
7 11:15 AM Mens Masters 2x
17
8 11:42 AM Womens Masters Novice 4+
2
9 11:51 AM Mens Masters 8+
8
10 1:00 PM Womens Masters 2x
26
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
M. Randeria/L. McGough
0.0 (28)
    Great River Rowing (A)
P. Raila/S. Padilla
18.2 (56)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Sherman/L. Krichko
12.4 (51)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Wilson/D. Cenit
5.5 (43)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
V. Sigal/L. Poll
16.9 (55)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Davis/S. Durno
18.2 (56)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Ulsh/J. Meder
23.5 (60)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Karl/F. Papandrew
31.2 (65)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/L. Lehane
1.4 (35)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
R. Ford/M. Mark
19.4 (57)
    Great River Rowing (B)
V. Moors/V. Leinfelder
9.5 (48)
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
C. Schoen/G. Gasser
28.0 (63)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
S. Alvarez/E. Ryan
22.1 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Green/S. Dodge
39.9 (70)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
V. Keenan/T. Yanowitz
11.4 (50)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
D. Anders/S. Scott
11.4 (50)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
P. Burke/M. Martin
0.0 (25)
    Great River Rowing (C)
M. Shaw/K. McGuire
13.5 (52)
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
P. Gleason/L. Freed
36.3 (68)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
K. Kislevitz/A. Kerns
26.5 (62)
    Upper Merion Boat Club (C)
M. Zisling/E. Normoyle
18.2 (56)
    Great River Rowing (D)
B. Vara/M. Kiehnle-Benitez
12.4 (51)
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
M. Flaherty-Ludwig/P. Ellett
38.1 (69)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
D. Watson/P. Foudy
22.1 (59)
    Maritime Rowing Club (E)
C. Borsy/M. Goodman
13.5 (52)
    Maritime Rowing Club (F)
S. Allgood/L. McCarron
0.5 (32)
11 1:45 PM Mixed Masters 8+
12
12 2:03 PM Mens Masters 1x
41
13 3:06 PM Womens Masters 4x
13
14 3:33 PM Womens Masters 4+
18
15 Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
16 4:00 PM Mixed Masters 4x
12
17 4:18 PM Coxswain 500 meter Dash 4+
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change