YETI - Youth Erg Trials International
- Apr 6, 2018
- indoor
- Reggie Lewis Athletic Center
- Boston, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Community Rowing, Inc.
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, April 6, 2018 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | G5A | 5th Grade 4x Relay A | 69 |
|
2 | 10:21 AM | 5th Grade 4x Relay B | 27 |
||
Charles Sumner School |
D. Baez/A. Cornejo/D. Driscol/H. Frachette
|
|
|||
Charles Sumner School |
I. Gabrick/E. Jones/K. McPherson/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Charles Sumner School |
K. Pinales/A. Santana/Y. Santo/C. Velez
|
|
|||
Charles Sumner School |
W. Arias/J. Cabral/K. Castillo/S. Civil
|
|
|||
Charles Sumner School |
D. Kinney/N. Reyes/M. Richardson/A. Tejeda
|
|
|||
Charles Sumner School |
A. Villatoro/M. Garcia/A. Bosco/B. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Charles Sumner School |
J. Vega/A. Webster/E. Williams/M. Kasse
|
|
|||
Charles Sumner School |
A. Paz/R. Bryant/J. Gonzalez/G. Guzman
|
|
|||
Charles Sumner School |
C. Carroll/S. Perez/A. Rodriguez/C. Montero
|
|
|||
Charles Sumner School |
M. Sarfo/S. Mercy/A. Jesus/I. Silva
|
|
|||
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
K. Aa/K. Ab/E. Ac/H. Ad
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
M. McGill/A. Pena/E. Perry/D. Solomon
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
D. Teixera/A. Viola/M. Welch/M. Zwarich
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
S. Lawrence/K. Lee/M. Ondobo/C. Paulberry
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
N. Hicks/A. Hoilett/J. Howard/P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
A. Brucemaestre/T. Davison/L. Perez/M. Fontes
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
S. Suero/S. Williams/T. Worrell/P. Beckford
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
R. Johnson/K. Lewis/J. Lopezcemuda/B. McCray
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
C. Cousin/T. Depina/K. Green/E. Guzman
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
J. Thomas/J. Toussaint/C. Barros/C. Conway
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
J. Catalano/G. Reed/M. Courtois/A. Denapoli
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
N. Hendrickson/A. Dessalines/E. Diorio/S. Faiteau
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
W. Augustin/J. Cherizard/M. Besson/L. Keita
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
M. Sherrod/T. DeVoe/R. JeanBaptiste/L. Charles
|
|
|||
William E. Russell K-5 |
S. Barboza/B. Garcia/A. Dasilvaveiga/C. Kaputsin
|
|
|||
William E. Russell K-5 |
R. Guerrero/A. Jones/J. Kim/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
William E. Russell K-5 |
E. Nguyen/J. Lopies/A. Sequiera/A. Tran
|
|
|||
3 | 10:42 AM | G5-12 INC | Inclusion 4x/3x Relay | 5 |
|
4 | 10:43 AM | Inclusion 4x Relay | 5 |
||
5 | 11:03 AM | MxHS Relay | Mixed High School (9th-12th Grade) 3x Relay | 24 |
|
6 | 11:24 AM | G6A | 6th Grade 4x Relay A | 41 |
|
7 | 11:45 AM | 6th Grade 4x Relay B | 6 |
||
8 | 12:06 PM | G7 | 7th Grade 4x Relay | 47 |
|
9 | 12:27 PM | G8A | 8th Grade 4x Relay A | 60 |
|
10 | 12:48 PM | 8th Grade 4x Relay B | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change