YETI - Youth Erg Trials International
- Apr 6, 2018
- indoor
- Reggie Lewis Athletic Center
- Boston, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Community Rowing, Inc.
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, April 6, 2018 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | G5A | 5th Grade 4x Relay A | 69 |
|
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
A. Ba/R. Bb/P. Bc/K. Bd
|
|
|||
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
A. Ca/D. Cb/J. Cc/S. Cd
|
|
|||
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
E. Fa/J. Fb/M. Fc/I. Fd
|
|
|||
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
G. Ea/S. Eb/J. Ec/M. Ed
|
|
|||
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
K. Da/K. Db/L. Dc/S. Dd
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
J. Carrasquillo/J. Dasilveira/A. Disola/J. Dixon
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
S. Hay/Z. Ivory/E. Mordan/D. Nunez
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
M. Ramos/K. Richardson/A. SalmonFigaro/L. Sanders
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
F. Santiago/Y. Simpson/T. Vasquez/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
C. Wrenn/Q. Avevor/L. Carter Peterson/D. Cooksey
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
J. Dasilvabarros/J. Dasilveria/C. Deleon/M. Ellingboe
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
K. Joseph/Z. King/K. Melo/N. Nichols
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
R. Nunez/N. Parhamking/K. Rodriguez/A. Rosarioclark
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
M. Simmons/M. Spinola/A. Tavares/A. Manuel
|
|
|||
Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School |
S. Brown/J. Bones/V. Cannady/E. Canty
|
|
|||
Eliot K-8 School |
B. Wheeler/A. Goggin/L. Contress/T. Scarpa
|
|
|||
Eliot K-8 School |
S. Hayden/L. Ruiz/D. Bai/T. Gillen
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
A. Dottin/D. Evans/S. Harris/D. Leonard
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
A. Hodgson/A. Jasmin/G. Labranche/M. Mentor
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
D. Clarke/A. Dumel/K. Florence/A. Gomez
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
N. Torres/M. Vizcaino/S. Yee/D. Zamora
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
J. Philemond/A. Salat/N. Telemaque/I. Torres
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
H. Dumont/K. Martinez/D. Gonzalez/M. JeanCharles
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
F. Attis/S. Bien Amie/N. O'Marra/G. Brito
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
C. Butler/S. Chaparro/M. Clark/J. Diaz
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
S. Suarez/F. Washington/K. Hernandez/J. Laboy
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
A. Magoire/K. Pauyo/J. Soto/J. Stotts
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
S. McMahon/A. NauMackenzie/E. Noncent/G. Noordzij
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
R. Bourand/M. Bernadeau/K. Nyarko/M. Lopez
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
A. Pauyo/M. Yee/J. Reed/S. Chowdhury
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
A. Jeanbaptiste/B. Joassaint/S. Jones/F. Quinones
|
|
|||
George H. Conley K-5 |
A. Rodriguez/J. Santana/J. Vilbrun/K. Wilder
|
|
|||
Joyce Kilmer K-8 |
R. Dai/C. Jk/N. Giarla/J. Gialvarado
|
|
|||
Joyce Kilmer K-8 |
T. Temple/M. Tran/D. Joy/T. White
|
|
|||
Joyce Kilmer K-8 |
J. Joy/S. Joy/J. Joy/S. Joy
|
|
|||
Joyce Kilmer K-8 |
G. Joy/R. McGulicudy/Y. Joy/A. Joy
|
|
|||
Joyce Kilmer K-8 |
G. Donovan/C. Keene/A. Lee/G. Boyle
|
|
|||
Joyce Kilmer K-8 |
R. Joy/K. Joy/K. Dunning/E. Joy
|
|
|||
Joyce Kilmer K-8 |
L. McManus/G. McPheter/A. Tran/M. Valencia
|
|
|||
Joyce Kilmer K-8 |
T. White/N. Gilbreath/M. Mahaseen/E. Martinez
|
|
|||
Joyce Kilmer K-8 |
L. Coffey/G. Coleman/L. Collazo/R. Hamblin
|
|
|||
Joyce Kilmer K-8 |
D. Augustin/O. Benjamin/T. Bulger/S. Chan
|
|
|||
Joyce Kilmer K-8 |
E. Whoriskey/S. Jk/S. Dunning/D. Joy
|
|
|||
Philbrick Elementary |
I. Bezerra/P. Brown/S. Brownwarren/A. Davis
|
|
|||
Philbrick Elementary |
J. Rivera/K. Ruiz/J. Vega
|
|
|||
Philbrick Elementary |
C. Numa/D. Perry/L. Pierre/B. Precois
|
|
|||
Philbrick Elementary |
H. Frederic/K. Green/J. McKenna/K. Quarles
|
|
|||
Philbrick Elementary |
E. Wells/M. Williams/D. Cobbs
|
|
|||
Philbrick Elementary |
Z. Carr/G. Norton/J. Dejesus/Z. Freeman
|
|
|||
Philbrick Elementary |
X. King/I. Louis/E. Matthews/S. Nazaire
|
|
|||
Philbrick Elementary |
H. Norton/L. Jean/D. Simmons/I. Troncoso
|
|
|||
Philbrick Elementary |
I. Alberic/A. Allen Delice/J. Allen Delice/U. Allen
|
|
|||
Philbrick Elementary |
A. Anciani/C. Bernard/E. Bragg/Z. Brown
|
|
|||
Philbrick Elementary |
A. Guzman/A. Hernandez/H. Jiminez/J. Jiminez
|
|
|||
Saint John Paul II - Neponset |
R. Lavey/T. Misilo/S. Holder/S. Wallace
|
|
|||
Saint John Paul II - Neponset |
E. Edouard/K. McDaniel/A. Rose/A. Tankle
|
|
|||
Saint John Paul II - Neponset |
L. Aguasvivas/V. Caceres/G. Sharpe
|
|
|||
Warren Prescott K-8 School |
A. Grant/V. Zhou/I. vo/C. Ucello
|
|
|||
Warren Prescott K-8 School |
L. Thai/K. Vitale/A. Boutwell/L. Grant
|
|
|||
Warren Prescott K-8 School |
M. Buksbaum/J. Price/A. Cc/T. Cd
|
|
|||
Warren Prescott K-8 School |
A. Groh/J. Mack/C. Collier/V. Colleir
|
|
|||
Warren Prescott K-8 School |
S. Bornhorst/E. Kiernan/H. Holguin/A. Cardenes
|
|
|||
William E. Russell K-5 |
C. Berganzamorales/L. Villalona/M. Velez/K. Santiago
|
|
|||
William E. Russell K-5 |
J. Olivares/K. Ash/P. Guzman/R. Gonzales
|
|
|||
William E. Russell K-5 |
H. Ngo/M. Nogueirasilva/J. Stormsjean/I. Powell
|
|
|||
William E. Russell K-5 |
M. Furtado/M. Kedebe/A. Amartey/D. Andrade
|
|
|||
William E. Russell K-5 |
S. Melo/P. Correira/N. Correira/J. Guzman
|
|
|||
William E. Russell K-5 |
S. Wilder/Y. Rosadelossantos/M. Sena/N. Sweeney
|
|
|||
William E. Russell K-5 |
L. Dotson/G. Beverly/J. Francis/C. Moralespolanco
|
|
|||
2 | 10:21 AM | 5th Grade 4x Relay B | 27 |
||
3 | 10:42 AM | G5-12 INC | Inclusion 4x/3x Relay | 5 |
|
4 | 10:43 AM | Inclusion 4x Relay | 5 |
||
5 | 11:03 AM | MxHS Relay | Mixed High School (9th-12th Grade) 3x Relay | 24 |
|
6 | 11:24 AM | G6A | 6th Grade 4x Relay A | 41 |
|
7 | 11:45 AM | 6th Grade 4x Relay B | 6 |
||
8 | 12:06 PM | G7 | 7th Grade 4x Relay | 47 |
|
9 | 12:27 PM | G8A | 8th Grade 4x Relay A | 60 |
|
10 | 12:48 PM | 8th Grade 4x Relay B | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change