Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- Oct 27, 2018 To Oct 28, 2018
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 27, 2018 | |||||
NOTE: | Please note this is a provisional schedule -- | ||||
event times are tentative and subject to change. | |||||
01A | 8:00 AM | Para Racing 2x | 0 |
||
01B | Para Racing 1x | 4 |
|||
01C | 8:00 AM | Adaptive/Inclusion 2x (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS Athletes) | 5 |
||
01D | 8:00 AM | Adaptive TA 2x (USRowing Classified TA (PR 2) Athletes) | 0 |
||
02A | 8:30 AM | Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox | 15 |
||
02B | Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox | 19 |
|||
03A | 8:40 AM | Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) | 4 |
||
03B | Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) | 5 |
|||
04A | 8:50 AM | Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox | 20 |
||
04B | 9:05 AM | Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox | 26 |
||
05A | 9:20 AM | Father/Son Doubles | 9 |
||
05B | Father/Daughter Doubles | 11 |
|||
05C | 9:20 AM | Mother/Son Doubles | 2 |
||
05D | Mother/Daughter Doubles | 5 |
|||
06A | 9:45 AM | Mens Championship Fours w/Cox | 39 |
||
06B | 10:05 AM | Womens Championship Fours w/Cox | 44 |
||
07A | 10:20 AM | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 12 |
||
07B | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
07C | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) | 12 |
|||
07D | Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 6 |
|||
08A | 10:30 AM | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 19 |
||
08B | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 6 |
|||
08C | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 14 |
|||
08D | Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap-Base Age 60) | 5 |
|||
09A | 10:50 AM | Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights | 24 |
||
09B | 11:20 AM | Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights | 31 |
||
10A | 11:45 AM | Mens Alumni Quads | 5 |
||
10B | Womens Alumni Quads | 3 |
|||
11A | Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox | 5 |
|||
11B | Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox | 5 |
|||
LC WA | 12:30 PM | US Lotman Challenge - Womens A Final | 0 |
||
LC WB | 12:40 PM | US Lotman Challenge - Womens B Final | 0 |
||
LC MA | 12:50 PM | US Lotman Challenge - Mens A Final | 0 |
||
LC MB | 1:00 PM | US Lotman Challenge - Mens B Final | 0 |
||
GC M | 1:15 PM | Mens Gold Cup Challenge | 0 |
||
GC W | 1:30 PM | Womens Gold Cup Challenge | 0 |
||
12A | 2:00 PM | Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles | 41 |
||
12B | Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles | 16 |
|||
12C | 2:20 PM | Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles | 17 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
K. Sinosky
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
J. Sorli
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club |
B. Mittelbuscher
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
K. McFetridge
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
M. Carr/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
A. Insero/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Birath
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
L. Tracey
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Kirk
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Fili
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
M. Fellows
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew |
S. Leahy
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
G. Cutler
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Forman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Lonchar/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Wolford/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Pretto
|
|
|||
12D | Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles | 11 |
|||
13A | 2:40 PM | Mens Club Championship Eights | 46 |
||
13B | 3:00 PM | Womens Club Championship Eights | 52 |
||
14A | 3:15 PM | Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 8 |
||
14B | Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 7 |
|||
14C | Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 11 |
|||
14D | Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap Base Age 60) | 4 |
|||
15A | 3:25 PM | Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs) | 7 |
||
15B | Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs) | 8 |
|||
15C | Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) | 8 |
|||
15D | Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60) | 8 |
|||
16A | 3:40 PM | Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) | 4 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Marinelli/M. Oteiza
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. LeMay/E. Cavanna/
|
|
|||
Pennsylvania Barge Club (A) |
C. Malone/E. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (X) |
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
|
|
|||
16B | Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
16C | Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 17 |
|||
16D | Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap-Base Age 60) | 15 |
|||
17A | 3:55 PM | Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) | 9 |
||
17B | Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 7 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. Oxley/E. Horvat
|
|
|||
Gray Knights Rowing Club (A) |
I. Clarke-Marshall/M. Steele
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/R. Bloomer/
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Münchener (A) |
J. Deuschl/D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Kaplan/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Folco/A. James
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
M. Hilton/J. Mussio
|
|
|||
17C | Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 13 |
|||
17D | Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60) | 7 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
118.3 (64)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
|
182.8 (73)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
G. Gasser/L. Freed
|
138.2 (67)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Farrell/A. Dollarton/
|
105.8 (62)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
112.0 (63)
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Kearney/L. Horn
|
118.3 (64)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Knapp/A. Kerns
|
94.1 (60)
|
|||
MM4 | 4:10 PM | Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox | 9 |
||
18A | 4:20 PM | Mens Championship Doubles | 7 |
||
18B | Mens Championship Light Doubles | 6 |
|||
18C | Womens Championship Doubles | 17 |
|||
18D | Womens Championship Light Doubles | 0 |
|||
19A | 4:40 PM | Mens Championship Eights | 15 |
||
19B | Mens Light Championship Eights | 0 |
|||
19C | 4:50 PM | Womens Championship Eights | 20 |
||
19D | Womens Light Championship Eights | 0 |
|||
20A | 5:05 PM | Mens Championship Quads | 6 |
||
20B | Womens Championship Quads | 8 |
|||
21A | 5:20 PM | Mens Alumni Eights | 14 |
||
21B | Mixed Alumni Eights | 5 |
|||
21C | Womens Alumni Eights | 9 |
|||
21D | Corporate Challenge | 2 |
|||
Sunday, October 28, 2018 | |||||
NOTE | Events 19A - 19F are for USRowing | ||||
Class 3 Shells (21 Ft. at Waterline) | |||||
22A | 8:00 AM | Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity) | 2 |
||
22B | Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV) | 5 |
|||
22C | Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity) | 2 |
|||
22D | Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV) | 4 |
|||
22E | Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 4 |
|||
22F | Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 1 |
|||
23A | 8:20 AM | Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice) | 18 |
||
23B | Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice) | 18 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Svensson/M. Cassady/T. Gallo/M. Dobrenko
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
C. Miklaucic/E. Helman/K. Darou-Santos/M. Murphy Ives
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
S. Cherubini/B. Mattson/L. Lee/N. Lee
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A) |
P. OConnor/K. Schnur/J. Ceddia/E. OReilly/
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
J. Razzino/M. McFadden/E. Jaravata/K. Rossano
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
R. Lessure/J. Edfors/O. Belcher/B. Feldkircher
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Lesperance/M. Foote/B. Gannon/M. Moore/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Spunberg/C. Pulkkinen/K. Alexander/M. Bidwell
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bruno/N. McManus/E. Koonce/M. Keane
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
C. O'Mara/J. van der Zwan/C. Saulnier/A. Phelan/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
K. Harrington/C. karnati/A. Cebula/T. Busquets
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich (A) |
G. Miranda/S. Shepherd/e. rizk/L. Braverman
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Grassi/J. Olivero/A. Scorzari/J. Kieran
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Dowd/S. Shah/E. Howard/D. Guemeryl
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
L. Riedel/C. Villemoes/I. Lee/L. Gutierrez-Camano
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Quinn/A. Gifford/K. Schildge/A. Wunderle
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Loney/O. Gialdo/I. Drab/D. Diskin
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B) |
z. ahmed/E. Engel/K. Williamson/G. Strout
|
|
|||
24A | 8:35 AM | Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity) | 60 |
||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
E. Gabriele
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
I. Grenville
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Theodore
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
A. Rapella/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
R. Bachani/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School |
A. Pietrewicz
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Welborn
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. Niles
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Z. Taylor
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
N. Terwiesch
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
D. Walkush
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Cepis
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Kane
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. McCall
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
J. Louser/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing |
R. Allon
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
J. Weber
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School |
W. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
A. Buchan
|
|
|||
King School |
N. Perez/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
T. Park
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club |
D. Moschkau
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club |
A. HOERL
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
L. Dougherty
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
C. Hunt/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
S. Gower/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Thompson/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
K. Bagdon/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
W. Durban
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
N. Chiu
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
E. Hanley
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. Almond
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Rostek
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Feteira
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Bardorf
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Davidson
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Karanikitas
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Gorczycki
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. McCabe
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich |
K. Otsuka
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
L. Cusack
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Callahan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Lawrence
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
C. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Sparta High School |
F. Holovacs
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
J. Xin
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
T. Russell
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
A. Leavy
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
S. Connell
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
|
||||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. |
M. Eagan
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
W. KANE
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
B. Hindle
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
B. Fisher
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Saladucha
|
|
|||
24B | Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV) | 45 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
A. Hanys
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
S. Harker
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
P. Nasto/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
J. Rashba/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
H. Kaminski
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
c. breslin
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
P. Gray
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Sooy
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School |
P. Liston/
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School |
M. Allerding/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing |
A. Sandroni
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing |
F. Kassell
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School |
M. Kaminski
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
D. Gattini-Patel
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
J. Glenn
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
C. Fish
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
C. Munyan
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
H. Hall
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
M. Davis
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
E. McGill
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
M. Venkatesh
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
E. Park
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
D. Morris
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
J. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
A. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
C. Colaitis
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
C. Nolan/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
M. Urich
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
E. Shatouhy
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
O. Othman/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
B. Matthews
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
L. Lambropoulos
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
E. Seidner
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. Bressel
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. McNicholas
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
N. Aronow
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
|
||||
The Haverford School |
H. Wache
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
J. Sonnenfeld
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Lutz
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Cerezo-allen/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. Walkush
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. Moeller
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
I. DeGlopper
|
|
|||
24C | 8:50 AM | Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity) | 26 |
||
24D | Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV) | 18 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
A. Pielago
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Yudelman
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Mungovan
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
R. Costello
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
L. Mersky
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Qiang
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
E. VanDyk/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
J. Van Dyk/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
G. Insero/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. Oruci
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
A. Weilert
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
E. Barry
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
C. Azevedo
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. DiMeo
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
G. Vecchio
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
|
||||
Viking Rowing Foundation |
W. Wong
|
|
|||
24E | 9:05 AM | The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 17 |
||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
N. Cordaro
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
M. Chapman/
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
|
||||
King School |
N. Camacho/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
C. Delaney
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
P. Gray
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
N. Hneleski IV
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
T. Wang
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
D. Ward
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
A. Gower/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
K. MARTONE/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
A. Kadirov
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
A. Florence
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
S. Kapoor
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
L. Johnson
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Z. Geraci
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
E. Rabinowitz
|
|
|||
24F | 9:05 AM | The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 12 |
||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
O. Kim
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
M. Mulder
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
H. McCormack
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
|
||||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
|
||||
King School |
s. hammoud/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
S. Staubach/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Cullen
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Deljanin
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
c. spierings
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
A. Gonzalez/
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
M. Hillman/
|
|
|||
25A | 9:25 AM | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) | 79 |
||
25B | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) | 67 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hayes/M. O'Meara/G. Wolter/G. Quirk/E. Lignowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Barrett/M. Schofield/H. Murray/J. Patterson/C. Speciale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
|
||||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/M. Yagodich/I. BLANCHARD/R. Kolen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
R. Butterworth/S. Kent/F. Johnson/T. Kinnear/P. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hart/K. Townsend/N. Pesner/J. Wu/A. Hubbard-Cree (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
K. Wagner/S. Panek/A. Umbrecht/C. Krz/A. Jupiter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Adams/A. Grogan/C. Brown/M. French/J. Roach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
A. Madow/H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/S. Trotta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
K. Hua/A. Park/I. Mehta/L. Nehez/C. Smith-Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
h. ferguson/S. Hyde/M. Brewer/b. lange/I. Allard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
|
||||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
H. Maskery/L. Leimkuhler/C. Dante/I. DeKluyver/J. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Rowing Association (A) |
A. Sack/O. Sutor/G. McDonogh-Wong/C. Yagodich/E. Duffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Timek/C. Fucetola/D. Dumadag/M. Knoff/M. Shober (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
M. Durfee/T. Radack/E. Smyth/C. Wigglesworth/I. Samuel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
T. Kerekes/V. Frusone/G. McMullen/J. Dessain/M. Ackerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
P. DeVlieger/S. Lamb/T. Gregitis/I. Begley/C. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Boat Club (A) |
G. Kiriacos/A. Avrine/L. Cantilli/I. Berman/J. Verba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kyle/E. Rho/L. Carberry/I. Parellada/E. Donnan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount St. Mary Academy (A) |
I. Treanor/C. Rogers/K. Librock/P. Conrad/D. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
L. Dietrich/C. Dwyer/E. Huber/K. ONeill/L. Rath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
N. Ashton/M. Lahr/S. Ritchie/J. Ashton/A. Wood (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
M. Venezia/M. Braun/H. O'Donnell/S. Gayer/S. Subick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
M. Allen/E. Collard/G. Lankford/F. Brock/P. Michos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A) |
M. Deutsch/M. McAliney/E. McAliney/M. Mastrosimone/L. Sisson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
R. Cook/C. Middleton/C. Kim/E. Yang/S. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. McLean/S. O'Connor/L. Pietri/S. Leung/S. Shulzhenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
F. Jacobs/L. Iodice/J. Rogers/M. Davis/G. LaBella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
G. Crankovic/K. Vigna/S. Foote/S. Ungor/A. Catalano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
B. Smeulders/L. Plotkin/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/S. Sheeran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
L. Shannon/I. Sankoh/B. Hill/H. Hobbs/C. Rasmussen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
L. Fogel/A. Vitt/J. Getty/J. Vines/E. Owens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
C. Ciardiello/L. Andersen/E. Etzler/L. Barnett/A. Fratto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Brooklyn (A) |
G. Moore/A. Dayes/E. Friedman-Ossenfort/P. Davison/C. Moran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
K. Graham/A. Veras/C. Berg/C. Ritz-Jack/A. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
N. Clark/L. Rolle/M. Razo/j. wallack/S. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
St. John's College High School (A) |
R. Inglima/C. Dollymore/M. Guevara/E. Carmody/Z. Zuppas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
O. Ondis/M. Stewart/M. Wanzer/S. Williford/K. Reidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syosset Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Pierce/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/J. Chollette/I. Mondshine/A. Hudda (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
C. Friedman/D. Harrington/M. Boxley/N. Carr/I. Paine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
B. Horine/A. Hricko/E. Megill/E. Maloney/I. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Busk/M. Segarnick/N. Hynes/S. Hulme/A. Olson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
S. Schwedhelm/A. Carter/A. Fuerst/A. Bridgford/A. Subbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gamble/G. Williamson/A. DiMaio/v. brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (B) |
G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/S. Mulvihill/D. Ware/P. Fortunato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Rowing Association (B) |
R. Fuchs/T. Skorupski/A. Navarro/R. Levit/y. majid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
P. Beck/A. Coleman-Plante/M. Katzen/B. Ash/C. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy (B) |
|
||||
Montgomery Boat Club (B) |
K. De Leon/M. Gilbert/W. Anstine/C. Niner/G. Chatterjee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (B) |
A. Creed/M. Lu/N. Stillwell/A. Karagozoglu/R. Bakshi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (B) |
F. Pupovic/S. Cohen/G. Bosley/O. Toussaint/E. Rudin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
St. John's College High School (B) |
E. Rhodes/M. Grady/T. Bayles/S. Ehrhardt/M. Bainbridge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
L. Freemyer/L. Bernero/S. Monroe/A. Hoffman/A. McUmber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (B) |
G. Borell/S. Henes/A. Pennett/G. Leonardi/C. Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (C) |
S. Supriyono/V. Karnburisudthi/R. Thomas/A. Galvan/E. Boorstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
26A | 9:50 AM | Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 8 |
||
26B | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39) | 2 |
|||
26C | Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
26D | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 0 |
|||
26E | Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 8 |
|||
26F | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 9 |
|||
26G | Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 13 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
C. Pavlak
|
160.0 (67)
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club |
J. Margusity
|
184.9 (70)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
K. Tolcser/
|
136.9 (64)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Farrell
|
176.4 (69)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Bloomer/
|
176.4 (69)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Turner
|
168.1 (68)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
P. Glover
|
160.0 (67)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
L. Geddes
|
115.6 (61)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Karl
|
144.4 (65)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
G. Kaufmann
|
122.5 (62)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Lynn
|
184.9 (70)
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
T. Walters
|
108.9 (60)
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Cole
|
122.5 (62)
|
|||
26H | Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 1 |
|||
27A | 10:15 AM | Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice) | 21 |
||
27B | Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice) | 19 |
|||
28A | 10:40 AM | Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) | 11 |
||
28B | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39) | 0 |
|||
28C | Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 10 |
|||
28D | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 0 |
|||
28E | Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 28 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
s. levinson
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
P. Heimberg
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Sreckovic
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
A. Carazo
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
r. hill
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club |
T. Bohrer
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
S. Meuser
|
|
|||
Independence Rowing Club |
T. Friel
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Weytjens
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
J. Crilly
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. Ball
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. LeMay/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Bogden
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Gwadz
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Link
|
|
|||
Susquehanna Rowing Association |
D. Day
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Kagel
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Weaver
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Rowe
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
B. McLelland
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
C. Seybolt
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
H. Ross
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation |
J. kelley
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
B. Woods
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
S. Plog
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
S. West
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
R. Fisher
|
|
|||
28F | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 9 |
|||
28G | Mens Veteran Singles (60-69) | 22 |
|||
28H | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60 | 7 |
|||
28I | Mens Veteran 1x 70+ (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 70) | 12 |
|||
29A | 11:05 AM | The Michael O'Gorman Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice) | 59 |
||
29B | The Michael O'Gorman Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice) | 32 |
|||
30A | 11:30 AM | Mens High School Quads (Varsity) | 27 |
||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Shatouhy/T. Gallo/E. Mortati/J. Grady
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
I. Grenville/R. Trottier/C. Prime Guerra/P. Janes
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
|
||||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
|
||||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Cheatle/C. Sen/L. Solodov/I. Doctor
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Cepis/A. Cramutola/N. Herrera/E. Hack
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
E. Rupp/A. Sandroni/R. May/B. Greenwald
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
V. Fitzpatrick/N. Perks/A. Cronin/J. Savell
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
K. Borcherding/J. Austin/W. Carpenter/N. Draves
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Brown/J. Kropp/O. Tarlo/M. Kulik
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Hladio/N. Greenberg/D. Oczypok/M. Urich
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
S. Gower/L. Thompson/K. Bagdon/W. Convertino/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
N. Aronow/E. Hanley/N. Chiu/W. Durban
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Robbins/J. Kroell/P. Fontanella/B. Levine
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
K. Protacio/A. Haskovec/J. Kelly/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
L. Fanning/C. Eckstein/D. Parsons/R. Portegello
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
N. Grothey/D. Ma/C. Paulik/N. Caples
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
H. Schoeffel/L. Cusack/C. Huysman/D. Ford
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
T. Scarpa/S. McMenamin/M. Parayil/J. Cerami/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Pendergast/A. Leavy/O. Vanderzwan/T. Russell
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
D. Johnson/M. Lepis/T. Lowicki/D. Park
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Murphy/G. Dennis/D. Peterson/D. Carminio
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
H. Terry/K. Waldhof/D. Robertson/W. KANE
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (B) |
M. Weaver/J. Haigh/T. Burnham/A. Johnson
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
R. Alter/S. Gatsos/J. Greer/S. Hayes
|
|
|||
30B | Mens High School Quads (JV) | 26 |
|||
30C | Womens High School Quads (Varsity) | 34 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
E. lavin/M. Muehl/M. Quirk/N. Livingood
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
J. Blunt/L. Large/C. Graham/R. Randall
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
|
||||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Northrup/T. Martinez/L. Poland/J. Friedberg
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Williams/E. WOLFE/A. Parker/L. Parker
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Haupt/N. Horbowy/R. Engelman/M. Rymal
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
A. Regli/T. Broadus/E. Anderson/I. Ortega
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
E. Donohue/M. Jacobsen/A. Tingley/F. Steele
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A) |
V. Bowen/A. McElroy/k. viswanthan/D. Belger/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Klecz/J. Craig/J. DiLauro/V. Even-Chen
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Suresh/M. Choe/A. Zeman/M. Kelly
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mehlenbacher/K. Gapczynski/Y. Wang (Hart)/C. Nero/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
N. Ashton/J. Ashton/M. Lahr/S. Ritchie/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
G. Hughes/R. Friedlander/E. Barry/C. Azevedo
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
E. Surratt/M. Coombs/G. Willmore/L. MacBride
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
W. Adler/m. samuelson/E. Hochberg/K. Rubbo
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
P. Bond/E. Pendergast/E. Bonner/J. Knight/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bayto/C. Korvink-Kucinski/J. Thompson/C. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Gromek/T. Benedict/L. Benedict/C. Kiyonaga
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
K. Judd/Y. Nam/A. Manne/O. Mergler/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
F. Castellano/M. Cusumano/k. browne/M. Coor
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. Towhey/S. Gross/A. Fisher/H. Abdallah
|
|
|||
Syosset Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
The Shipley School (A) |
J. Winter/L. Helmers/T. Chairman/C. Winter
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A) |
J. Stuber/S. Jacovini/C. Dudrear/E. Yatsko
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
H. Savastano/E. Myers/V. Zdrazil/M. Jones
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kolb/M. Cicha/G. Miller/J. Wallace
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B) |
K. Moir/A. Kulkarni/M. Harris/M. Gosnear
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
J. Veith/M. Horvat/S. Hulme/A. Ruck
|
|
|||
30D | Womens High School Quads (JV) | 22 |
|||
31A | 12:00 PM | Mixed Championship Doubles | 7 |
||
31B | Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Dyer/C. Sheaks
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Bachelors (A) |
D. Mercante/C. Gross
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. LeMay/A. Insero/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
C. Henderlong/J. Bromberg
|
|
|||
TopRow NYC LLC (A) |
P. Carstensen/M. Abler
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Undine (B) |
A. Preetam/K. McFetridge
|
|
|||
31C | Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 9 |
|||
31D | Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 10 |
|||
31E | Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 15 |
|||
32A | 12:20 PM | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) | 63 |
||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Marengo/T. Walsh/H. Reck/E. Waldstein/C. Crisonino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Fonda/K. Ferguson/D. Defibaugh/J. Sisel/A. Cumbey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. hoy/J. Lesley/A. Furst/B. Reith/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Calvert/S. Griffin/M. Iodice/E. Clarke/T. Mcguigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
J. LEE/C. Frawley/c. seccafico/M. Norden/A. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Raman/A. Venugopalan/P. Woodville/B. Konopka
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
S. Christiansen/E. Berano/R. Hurley/P. Liston/A. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
C. Meyer/P. Fox/R. Hood/P. Anthony/H. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
|
||||
Gunston School (A) |
|
||||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
m. moskovitz/G. Chelotti/L. Griffith/S. Wilson/C. Webb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
G. Williams/A. Carney/J. Casale/E. Miserendino/Z. Weiner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
C. Bautz/N. LaRosa/P. Wert/M. Zwiercan/C. Papouschek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
C. Breen/J. Sierra/A. Gevarguize/F. Tarul Jr/L. Arena (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
D. Gwadz/E. Prince/E. Patterson/O. McKearn/A. Dunn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
N. Habboush/B. Nesbitt/W. Cook/D. Pham/T. Stimmler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Barr Bono/B. Kraidy/G. Koo/J. Murphy/S. Ruiz-Concepcion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Rio/C. Muni/T. Tzavelis/C. Colaitis/M. Pugliese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. Abrahams/J. Miller/C. Howland-Kruse/V. de Toustain/L. Gutin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Boat Club (A) |
S. Huck/J. Crowell/N. Murjikneli/J. LE/c. burd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Parsons/T. Wilshire/E. Szawlewicz/P. Hartshorne/D. Alpert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
N. Lennard/C. Kelly/W. Gannon/W. Convertino/A. Wood (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
D. George/M. Spunberg/W. Solie/D. Tahbaz/M. Montoni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
L. Zwastetzky/R. Spears/T. Catalano/C. Catalano/O. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
M. Doolittle/B. Kieser/M. Fabrizio/M. Betti/I. Karpovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
R. Koos/R. Stankovich/T. Graham/M. Chaudhry/A. McCaulley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Sarafin/B. Radvany/J. Thomas/A. Griesinger/D. Guarino (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
M. Dowd/G. Moroney/A. Burns/D. Rigby/M. Rongetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
J. Shoemaker/W. Alley/A. Lucas/M. Miller/A. Sadati (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Guermont/A. Manns/L. Denney/V. Colestock/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
S. Clayton/R. Engel/J. Hunt/H. Ashford/A. Gambescia (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
P. Fabrycky/R. Hagerty/T. Danziger/H. McCarthy/A. Mahany (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Berkman/G. Lanchoney/T. Laporta/S. Zelov/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
E. Utterback/T. Johnston/M. Jankovic/L. Murphy/H. Fletcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Harris/N. Kulda/Z. Shields/T. Weir/W. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
R. Console/N. Romano/H. Ludwick/V. Galati/S. Barranger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
W. Jackson/D. Wade/T. Joyce/A. Kwon/W. Dempsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (B) |
|
||||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B) |
J. Barbara/M. Serafin/R. Biraci/R. Benedict/T. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (B) |
C. Chan/M. Richardson/L. Oradei-Bayz/Z. Klebes/S. Carley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (B) |
M. Piscopo/C. Adams/D. Featherstone/G. Boyle/A. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
R. Lee/A. Katsoulis/M. Nickita/g. georgiou/A. Goodwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (B) |
B. Rose/S. Stamas/G. Gammon/V. de la Pena/I. Beck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
S. Stengle/J. DiRusso/J. Mongelli/T. Closser/L. Glogoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (B) |
J. Stoveken/M. Kole/O. LoGioco/a. herman/I. Binns (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
E. Rabinowitz/M. DiGiovanni/J. Muirhead/N. Tambe/P. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
D. Frankel/D. Maffei/M. DeMercurio/J. Heffelfinger/A. Espino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hafner/B. Ondis/B. COOPER/C. Ferraez/T. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
C. Gladieux/P. Udalov/A. Sweet/W. Rosenau/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (B) |
B. Li/M. Weissenberger/J. CASE/C. McCann/I. Schiavone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C) |
S. Alston/J. Murrer/B. McHugh/A. Foley/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (D) |
S. Welsh/Q. Prado Roberts/R. Tierney/T. Zita/F. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
32B | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) | 52 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
m. Livingood/S. Pappano/S. Hahn/K. Capaldi/G. Youakim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Manning/B. Mori/A. Drilling/C. Heller/E. Lawrence (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. McGuire/A. Major/e. shields/L. Ramos/M. Iazzetta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Wheeler/M. Lyons/G. Smithwick/K. Dedes/B. Masso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Hruska/M. Zebrowski/J. Barnett/A. Milano/K. Cheney (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
L. Lettieri/K. Connolly/K. Mahoney/M. Fuller/H. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
L. Hendricks/J. Hubbs/A. Griffin/E. Mathews/A. Bhuiyan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
M. Smith/S. Rowland/H. Rossi/G. Brown/S. Gilbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
I. Stemerman/C. McEvoy - Johnston/M. Farello/C. Sorbaro/L. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
|
||||
Institute of Notre Dame (A) |
S. Sandison/E. Scherer/C. Nilsen/S. Dzbynski/R. Lemonds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Koerner/K. Smith/L. Johnson/L. Jackson/H. Dorosin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. Lapin/J. Anderson/A. Haas/m. kessler/A. Covert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
E. Judge/M. DeShan/E. Haas/M. Hoerz/S. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
K. Evans Farkas/S. Bloomstein/O. Duffy/L. Mann/m. hannan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Robinson/L. Abreu/F. Meyer/m. kurtulus/m. hannan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Boat Club (A) |
M. See/J. Longoria-Winston/J. Zhou/H. Abbey/S. Iyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. Morrow/N. Hogan/K. Squadrito/M. McGreevey/E. Fecak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount St. Mary Academy (A) |
T. Johnston/A. Bellanti/A. Hertz/K. Zajac/M. Hammar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
E. Belter/J. Roselli/G. Boyd/S. Anthony/l. Whistler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
K. Knob/C. Antunes/A. Milligan/A. Socha/G. Crosby (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
E. Coolidge/G. McCann/G. Insero/V. Allen/c. roddy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bishop/S. Prince/A. George/c. woods/S. Shulzhenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
K. Vigna/S. Peck/A. Moreland/V. Chan/A. Catalano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
E. Faulkner/M. Golembiewski/r. saxena/K. Yan/s. gelb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
G. Bruno/C. Spina/I. Argyros/A. Jain/D. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
M. Lawson/C. OUELLETTE/R. McMullan/J. Kemp/K. Michael (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
r. cooper/E. Szych/H. Szych/C. Gibson/E. Dziedzic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
C. McDonald/K. Slupe/M. Miller/S. Hernandez/A. Luthra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
K. Looney/M. Caldwell/E. Sanville/E. Lehnert/A. Fratto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
Z. Mainali/Y. Garces-Rocha/N. Kathriner/A. Alvarez/I. Angeles (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kowal/K. Zamost/D. Rotchford/I. Garcia/E. Thurman (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Colamesta/C. Van Es/A. Maussner/J. Wallace/A. Prutchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Stewart/J. LeChien/H. Engel/M. Wanzer/C. Huckel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syosset Rowing Club (A) |
G. Barbella/T. Feeney/A. Wolf/L. Bier/S. Klimberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Freemyer/A. Hoffman/S. Monroe/L. Bernero/A. McUmber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
G. Lord/K. Alkhas/D. delGrippo/L. Petragnani/S. Troiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
E. Iwasyk/M. Wade/M. Dina/A. Johnson/L. Riti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Boettger/L. Schofield/M. Marchlik/E. Kerry/K. Weir (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (B) |
A. Perez/R. Bartlett/C. Portman/A. Ilecki/K. Hassett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (B) |
A. Aguiar/W. Carmichael/l. meyer/E. Esmond/G. Ha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
|
||||
Mount St. Mary Academy (B) |
E. McNamara/C. Papendick/G. Sarkisian/L. George/R. Brouillard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (B) |
L. Bauer/H. Schultz/M. Huddy/E. Smith/M. lauren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (B) |
T. McKenzie/S. Litterio/R. Mantena/I. Foti/M. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Pierce/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/J. Chollette/I. Mondshine/A. Hudda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B) |
C. Baag/A. Sen/M. Esparza/M. Messer/C. Arce (Cox)
|
|
|||
32C | 12:50 PM | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice) | 21 |
||
32D | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice) | 30 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Kambouris/E. Biran/M. Fangio/M. Toomey/L. Batrouni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
M. Shanahan/J. Wu/E. Rea/C. Christie/E. Zhou (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
C. Miklaucic/M. Fijalkowski/M. Neinstein/A. Arthur/N. Manneh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
L. Wagner/E. Miller/K. Ostroff/G. Leach/A. Jupiter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
R. Lherisson/K. Malcolm-Joseph/E. Kaseta/A. Rogers/G. Lauria (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
J. McFarland/E. Bello/A. WARREN/L. Coley/A. Barnes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
f. Lawless/M. Carkner/K. Mooney/B. Gorski/C. Glaser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
s. hill/K. Boer/S. Baker/A. Jackson/C. Daruwala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
A. Russum/C. Lord/A. Duvall/I. De Leon/Z. Dalton (Cox)
|
|
|||
King School (A) |
S. Fishkin/M. Marra/O. Iudicone/s. hammoud/E. Rizk (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loudoun Rowing Association (A) |
R. Parmele/G. Hawkinson/A. Rabena/M. Cabral/L. Speckhard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
T. Kerekes/J. Dessain/M. Donoghue/J. Spencer/F. Berry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Boat Club (A) |
E. Xu/J. Longoria-Winston/J. Zhou/F. Baloghlanova/E. Zuberi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount St. Mary Academy (A) |
C. Wood/N. Muffoletto/M. Barberg/R. Brady/T. McPhail (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Rizzo/T. Kurtz/E. Keliehor/A. Yoon/L. Bartilucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
E. Reynolds/A. Pivec/F. Andrews/N. Jones/G. Ledesma (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. O'Meara/I. Richards/R. Donovan/L. Neuman/B. Gannon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
C. Camp/R. Nemeth/A. DeStefano/K. Murray/E. Braun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A) |
A. Malvaso/K. Moldoch/R. Herrema/M. Rosati/O. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
A. Harper/J. Bish/A. Moreland/S. Welsh/M. DeLisio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
C. Fernandez/O. Norten/J. Roes/A. Li-Wu/H. Brayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Melville/T. Arbogast/I. Dugan/C. Dua/M. Mentzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
G. Angelich/C. Weller/A. Tang/C. Williams/M. Takegami (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Grassi/J. Olivero/A. Scorzari/M. Benabraham/A. Goldglit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Esse/P. Cuthbertson/N. Amlicke/B. Pushner/A. Gabel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
S. Villari/A. Bergkoetter/A. Gallagher/J. Coelho/C. Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
A. King/M. Hicks/M. Albert/G. McGonagle/I. dabney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (B) |
S. Kapkova/R. Pemba/X. Wu/A. Gerry/I. DiGiacomo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
O. Ferrigno/E. Krist/R. Maffia/S. Goyal/P. Galati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (N) |
N. Siff-Scherr/M. Steinberg/B. Lipset/A. Pantelias/D. Seidman (Cox)
|
|
|||
33A | 1:50 PM | Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats) | 69 |
||
33B | Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats) | 54 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Barrett/M. Schofield/M. Swick/C. Ondatje/H. Murray/M. Toomey/C. Decker/J. Patterson/C. Speciale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/C. Demola/E. Molloy/S. Gock/A. Swinson/S. Daly/L. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. SUOMELA/C. Chorzempa/C. Palmer/T. Adler/N. Palmer/J. Orza/M. May/D. Rockman/K. Farmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
S. Burghardt/I. BLANCHARD/M. Yagodich/K. DeWitt/G. Silvis/G. Gagliardi/E. Fowler/S. Monasterial/R. Kolen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
R. Butterworth/F. Johnson/S. Berz/S. Kent/T. Kinnear/J. Cobden/M. Shanahan/E. Bredt/C. Thadaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Williams/E. WOLFE/E. Hart/A. Townsend/A. Porter/H. Ikenberry/N. Pesner/L. Parker/B. Spindler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
E. Colligan/E. deAlessandrini/M. Rivera/I. Rogers/H. Duenkel/M. Marcogliese/C. Guza/E. Butler/J. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Adams/C. Brown/A. Grogan/M. French/G. Weeks/E. Levy/A. Kristoferson/B. Kristoferson/J. Roach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
L. Hudson/O. Falkenrath/C. Schmitz/E. Raezer/C. Gehring/M. van Biesen/C. Jackson/e. cutting/L. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
C. Bachinsky/P. Campbell/E. Lange/S. McLaughlin/H. Berkenstock/K. Byrne/D. Damasco/A. Hartz/M. Mastoris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Timek/C. Fucetola/D. Dumadag/M. Knoff/K. Gansert/L. Kayes/T. Bell/S. Hinnegan/M. Shober (Cox)
|
|
|||
Institute of Notre Dame (A) |
K. Oswald/K. Taylor/B. Robinson/M. Varzandeh/M. Weitz/M. Lanahan/M. Willard/R. Bauer/A. Novak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
M. Durfee/C. Wigglesworth/E. Smyth/K. Smith/L. Johnson/T. Radack/E. Koerner/L. Jackson/C. Cox-McAllister (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loudoun Rowing Association (A) |
M. Sunderraj/C. Leon/A. Cook/R. Gangidi/A. Marcais/J. Carter/M. O'Callaghan/G. Brown/J. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
P. Beck/A. Coleman-Plante/G. McMullen/V. Frusone/S. Lapin/B. Ash/M. Katzen/m. kessler
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
H. Shim/T. Gross/J. Caffrey/K. Esparza/L. McCracken/J. Evinski/S. Spica/S. Thayer/G. Witkoski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Montgomery/E. McIntyre/E. Donaher/O. Tingley-Kelley/R. Passarella/C. Garvey/E. Staples/S. Dupnock/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
P. DeVlieger/I. Begley/R. Hendrzak/S. Lamb/K. Ernst/M. Depommier/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/C. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Mihalis/R. Cahill/K. Mihalis/M. Pradieu/K. Troeller/I. Hummel/M. Barnett/K. King/A. Cataldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Boat Club (A) |
G. Kiriacos/A. Avrine/L. Cantilli/I. Berman/K. De Leon/M. Gilbert/W. Anstine/C. Niner/J. Verba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nemmers/O. Coffey/G. Jarmain/A. Williams/C. Sims/S. Jordan/G. Armenti/J. Abbruzzi/N. Graham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Edling/G. Hunt/H. Lemanowicz/A. McPhilemy/C. Timoney/M. Sweeney/L. Vesey/C. Van Stone/S. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount St. Mary Academy (A) |
J. McIntyre/C. Rogers/G. Dankanich/K. Librock/E. Hertz/B. Brouillard/M. Christy/P. Conrad/D. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
L. Dietrich/K. ONeill/E. Belter/E. Jauch/J. Roselli/E. Bauer/E. Huber/C. Dwyer/E. Cryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
N. Ashton/M. Lahr/S. Ritchie/J. Ashton/E. Coolidge/G. McCann/G. Insero/V. Allen/A. Wood (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Panico/C. Scherbin/A. Japzon/J. McKeon/m. carroll/M. Kane/E. Chiarello/K. Tracy/L. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
E. Krese/B. Markel/E. Walsh/K. Dennis/M. Osborne/G. Fluharty/P. Wheeler/M. Toaso/P. Filios (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
N. Graham/L. Arnold/A. Elkins/A. Kotliarov/a. canfield/C. Hiyama/A. Browand/C. Surratt/C. Goodman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A) |
R. Rightmyer/B. Daino/S. Thomas/F. Connolly/N. Gollogly/S. Hentschke/A. Zapata-Bermudez/E. Daino/H. Tette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. McLean/M. Bidwell/M. Spunberg/m. samuelson/C. Pulkkinen/K. Alexander/W. Adler/K. Rubbo/S. Mcspedon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Cue/A. Ferko/N. Ferrell/I. Clay/K. Ratner/I. Nishida/K. Dufort/M. Fontaine/A. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
B. Smeulders/L. Plotkin/J. O'Dell/K. Thomas/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/l. meath/E. Conant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
L. Rust/C. Shields/G. Doran/R. Fanning-Hughes/M. Kenlon/B. Lipset/C. Doran/P. Lind/M. Lanfant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
K. Judd/Y. Nam/O. Mergler/B. Hill/I. Sankoh/L. Shannon/J. Kemp/C. Rasmussen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Craver/S. Tuder/C. Dyevich/E. Heyeck/M. Linsley/J. Armetta/S. Closser/A. Wisnoski/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
B. Dewitt/T. Tachau/A. Chapin/A. Frishman/M. Rubinstein/T. Osborne/S. Cohen/C. Sakowski/J. Weitzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
K. Graham/A. Veras/C. Berg/S. Cohen/G. Jenkins/G. Robson/C. Ritz-Jack/O. Toussaint/A. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
M. Razo/L. Rolle/S. Youssef/E. Hsu/N. Clark/N. Youngelson/D. Reynoso/j. wallack/S. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
G. Grassi/J. Kennedy/A. Kelly/G. DeMartino/F. Castellano/B. Cody/M. Blaustein/M. Coor/J. Rauff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
St. John's College High School (A) |
R. Inglima/C. Dollymore/M. Guevara/E. Carmody/E. Rhodes/J. Baechli/T. Bayles/S. Ehrhardt/Z. Zuppas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Fisher/H. Yazdani/C. Gump/L. Till/E. Sicoli/F. Cronin/A. Lackey/S. Donovan/P. St. John (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/D. ferone/S. Henes/A. Pennett/G. Leonardi/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
V. Zdrazil/C. Busk/J. Veith/M. Horvat/L. DeFrancesco/M. Segarnick/N. Hynes/E. Myers/A. Loveless (Cox)
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
J. Wells/S. Rooks/E. Byrne/C. Williams/T. Jackson-Vinson/P. Brotherton/B. Weber-Smith/H. Rapp/D. Hochman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
K. Curran/C. McMenamin-Martinez/R. Hackett/E. Brennan/K. Kelly/J. Stailey/a. fuscaldo/E. Gillespie/G. Passetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (B) |
E. Saenz/C. Brandes/M. Conway/C. Bertsch/E. Selden/A. White/C. Durr/O. Bock/A. Warner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
J. Woodrow/C. Broderick/M. Newell/E. Altier/J. Ianieri/E. McKenna/R. Gorman/M. Ciolko/I. Mina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (B) |
F. Pupovic/Z. Duvalsaint/D. Quezada/A. Brown/S. Glazer/e. gramley/s. Trombone/G. Bosley/E. Rudin (Cox)
|
|
|||
34A | 2:20 PM | Mens High School Doubles (Varsity) | 48 |
||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Shatouhy/J. Grady
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Theodore/D. Bartlett
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
D. Dougherty/A. Pietrewicz
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Wilson/D. Niles
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hickman/N. Mitchell
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
O. Forgette/C. Hollis
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
M. Wnek/J. Kimrey
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
V. Butler/P. Gray
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
F. Bruzek/N. Harris
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
P. Eells/N. Roberts
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
T. Nerveza/Z. Bhuiyan
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Chang/W. LaMotta
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
E. Rupp/R. Allon
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Buchan/W. Hoffman
|
|
|||
King School (A) |
G. Dowling/A. Knorr/
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
N. Draves/D. Moschkau
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
J. Austin/A. HOERL
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
K. Borcherding/W. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
M. Stachura/S. Hannout
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Pani/D. Sprawka
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rohrbacher/L. du Pont
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
D. Oczypok/A. Hladio
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
M. McGuire/P. Patel/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
S. Gower/L. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
N. Aronow/E. Hanley
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
A. Brown/J. Vallino
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
J. Levy/A. Saini
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
N. Palmer/A. Zisling
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
S. Singh/O. Hogan
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
W. Grippi/A. Deljanin
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
R. Alter/C. Alter
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Greer/S. Gatsos
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Schmidt/C. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
E. Cunningham/E. Rusk
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
S. Cummins/O. Martinez
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
T. Tighelaar/I. Hedin/
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A) |
C. Fogarty/M. Harmon
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. Barton/S. Williams
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
M. Groshens/R. Milkman
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Robertson/B. Hindle
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Rostek/R. Almond
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B) |
K. Wiley/R. Molsbergen
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
K. Waldhof/D. Wierzbicki
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (C) |
K. Markovic/D. Corr
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (D) |
K. Connell/A. McLellan
|
|
|||
34B | Mens High School Doubles (JV) | 36 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
M. Surridge/J. Simon
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
X. Brown/A. Farruggio
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
O. McLoone/J. Gorman
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
S. OConnell/M. Modres
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
A. Schwager/B. Botteri
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
S. Christiansen/R. Hurley/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
J. Appleberry/O. Keim
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
C. Greenways/J. Mischler
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
J. Buan/J. Weber
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Glenn/D. Gattini-Patel
|
|
|||
King School (A) |
J. Ross/C. Rubich/
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A) |
L. Martin/P. Viswanathan
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
L. O'Day/A. Panzone
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Critchley/j. gashi
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
E. Reinheimer/E. Ilkhanipour
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. Midtskogen/W. Gannon/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
A. Gower/O. Othman/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Bressel/J. McNicholas
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
L. Lambropoulos/B. Matthews
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
W. Torrance/E. Loewy
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Tawil/E. Tang
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
N. Sharma/D. Lewis
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
A. Lissinna/J. Cerami/
|
|
|||
Syosset Rowing Club (A) |
W. Messenger/P. Graves
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
O. Wolcott/D. Snitzer
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
T. Woods/K. Okamura
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Principato/J. Schoen
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
H. Terry/A. Rocca
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
Y. Wang/N. Kolb
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (B) |
M. Allerding/E. Berano/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
J. Li/A. Lau
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Jerstroem/A. Mircea
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B) |
D. Carminio/D. Peterson
|
|
|||
34C | 2:40 PM | Womens High School Doubles (Varsity) | 35 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
L. Large/R. Randall
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. McDonald/M. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Svetlik/E. Floyd
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gantt/B. Kraftson
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
H. Richards/A. Madow/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
A. Regli/A. Ehrlacher
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
S. Zanzuri/M. Mora/
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
A. Kaeli/E. Scales/
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Zeman/M. Kelly
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
G. Rizzo/M. Hewitt
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
J. Van Dyk/E. VanDyk/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Lahr/S. Ritchie/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
G. Hughes/R. Friedlander
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
M. Venezia/M. Braun
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A) |
O. Schaertl/M. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
N. Weems/S. Yoh/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
C. Korvink-Kucinski/M. Bayto
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
V. Dettinger/S. Truesdale
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Davidson/L. Carroll
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich (A) |
A. Freeman/A. Ragals
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Caton/R. McDonnell
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kolb/J. Wallace
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
O. Ondis/S. Williford
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Kelly/L. Saligman
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A) |
A. Lewis/V. Budike
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
C. Friedlander/M. Fischer
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Bai/D. Marlin Andrews
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
t. ahmed/T. Dobson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
H. Savastano/A. Ruck
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B) |
N. Bertolotti/I. Fellowes
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (C) |
E. Bielinski/B. Kennedy
|
|
|||
34D | Womens High School Doubles (JV) | 39 |
|||
35A | 3:10 PM | Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 4 |
||
35B | Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 6 |
|||
35C | Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 9 |
|||
35D | Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60) | 11 |
|||
36A | 3:30 PM | Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 5 |
||
36B | Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 5 |
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bloom/S. McGann Page/E. Quinn/T. D'Aprile
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/R. Bloomer/A. Dollarton/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
E. Smithers/E. Markel-Joyet/M. Bybee/K. Crowley
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Jones/E. Rhodes/K. Raymond/N. Navta
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
M. Rooks/S. Muffelman/M. O'Halloran/S. Stafford
|
|
|||
36C | Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 7 |
|||
36D | Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 6 |
|||
37A | 3:50 PM | Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats) | 75 |
||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Ritz/S. DiLorenzo/A. Kabala/H. Patel/E. Panagiotidis/C. Gunn-Saye/A. Moore/K. Finnell/N. Zelinka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
N. Radley/D. Villalobos-Campos/D. Rota/A. Gagarin/M. Lenz/D. Grigolia/G. Botero/O. Pilot/J. Herlihy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
A. Trauber/H. Azrak/C. van den Born/D. Swigart/D. White/Q. Murphy/N. Jaiswal/J. Hoeffel/A. Grossman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/C. Brandvold/J. Burke/J. Saville/v. montoni/K. Figueroa/C. Valdebenito/S. Breitenbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
J. Castro/B. Degnon/H. Frederick/M. Lucas/J. Reyes/C. Strathman/D. Coleman/J. Nemecek/G. Lins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Barbara/M. Marian/D. Kaczmarczyk/C. Frawley/c. seccafico/I. Hamilton/S. Duman/D. Michel/N. Galitsis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
T. Hoover/C. Hill/S. Leito/G. Coffey/M. McCauley/D. ODonnell/T. Frank/N. Paolella/J. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
C. Moore/J. Lopez/J. Nichele/M. Piazza/C. Park/M. Burns/A. Bhasin/Y. Tsui/L. Stewart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
O. Everett/P. Anthony/M. Fiorenza/E. Tobey/R. Hood/A. Sanin/Z. Klebes/L. Oradei-Bayz/D. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
C. Bautz/N. LaRosa/M. Piscopo/P. Wert/C. Adams/W. Chapin/M. Zwiercan/D. Featherstone/I. Rubis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
C. Breen/B. Hogan/L. Arena/J. Haddad/C. Orr/A. Breen/A. Gevarguize/B. Coons/N. Rose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Patterson/O. McKearn/M. Berengaut/C. Bijeau/L. Gill Crouter/E. Elacqua/C. Price/F. Chyi/F. Garland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
H. Williamson/M. McLaughlin/A. Ramirez/K. Comerford/A. Klein/R. Rosato/M. Boyle/T. Newman/C. Jefferis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loudoun Rowing Association (A) |
R. Sica/K. Knight/R. Lundqvist/D. Clark/S. Korodi/I. Strucko/O. Mosher/J. Lawson/J. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loudoun Rowing Association (A) |
B. Sanger/S. Paka/J. Godowsky/P. Rajupalepu/B. Elmore/A. Eda/C. Prosper/M. Gallant/S. Schmidmeier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. DeGaetano/B. Mack/B. Kintish/K. cummings/R. McGettigan/B. Somershoe/J. Byrnes/A. Pena/D. Lawlor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Ottavio/C. Muni/S. Rio/J. Hannan/A. Lau/J. Li/A. Panzone/L. O'Day/M. Pugliese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Unruh/J. Magaldi/J. Rosen/D. Goldfrank/R. Phariss/M. Cespedes/M. Gugig/A. Duffy/T. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Andersen/A. Hu/Z. Muraskin/T. Redpath/R. Doyle/C. Sferlazza/A. Crowell/O. Ross/K. Maisuria (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
N. Lennard/K. Bagdon/W. Gannon/C. Kelly/W. Convertino/J. Midtskogen/K. MARTONE/O. Othman/c. roddy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
N. Schuerhoff/E. Cocke/S. RALIS/A. Elnahas/C. Bright/P. Kenny/T. Cocke/a. castellano/R. Biddle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
R. Krishnan/C. Johnston/M. Cufari/J. Album/J. Fantuzzo/A. Osgood/S. Holfoth/C. Wiant/K. Sommer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Lam/A. Bloom/I. Bresowsky/E. Ross/T. McDermott/L. Barbosa/L. Wostenholme/C. Bosgang/S. Philipson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
R. Koos/R. Stankovich/T. Graham/M. Chaudhry/K. Protacio/J. Kelly/A. Haskovec/G. Gonzalez/A. McCaulley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Deepak/J. Wright/S. Stengle/J. Mongelli/J. DiRusso/T. Closser/D. Howarth/T. Walton/L. Glogoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Frishman/Y. Kurose/J. Hofmeyr/H. Gallagher/A. Harris/T. Tropeano/M. Handen/D. Holtz/U. Buzan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
W. Richter/D. Xu/H. Jervis/M. Panariello/M. Monigal/N. Rudnet/N. Goldman/n. peranzo/o. silver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
J. Andrews/D. Falzarano/P. Heaney/M. Tempera/M. Warren/C. Kandarjian/C. Ziegler/C. Zampino/r. Ciamillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Guermont/A. Manns/D. Frankel/V. Colestock/M. DeMercurio/L. Denney/K. Kothari/J. Raab/A. Espino (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
N. Craig/E. CORNOG/G. Sapio/N. Ingravallo/L. Menet/E. Doliszny/C. Hughes/E. Brestle/R. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Brady/W. Burrough/M. Haley/O. Kirby/M. McCarthy/A. Render-Katolik/E. Brackman/R. Sullivan/J. Sigmund (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
D. Del Sordo/A. Smith/E. Eig/S. Gilhawley/S. Herold/D. Ragno/D. Perez/S. Emmert/K. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
J. Hilliard/T. Danziger/R. Hagerty/M. Lee/H. McCarthy/P. Fabrycky/S. Namian/H. Grigorian/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
M. Fuerst/T. Gauntt/B. Degrandpre/M. Bonnaud/M. Shelly/G. Hartley/S. Turner/J. Lauber/c. holdcraft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Brunswick School Boat Club (B) |
F. Miguens/S. Akrongold/A. Casturo-Burnette/R. McMurchy/T. Sandford/R. Hopkins/N. Boer/A. Montgomery/P. Sheldon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
A. Geager/A. Sullivan/N. Henshaw/A. Katimaris/L. Doran/B. Lendino-Nieves/D. Macedo/J. Whidden/C. Nolan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (B) |
B. Rooney/H. McGinness/R. Graf/C. McNichols/C. Rydecki/A. Hamilton/A. Joliet/P. Schwartz/B. Wenzel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (B) |
|
||||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (B) |
J. Williams/M. Richardson/B. Cooney/N. Peot/P. Gunther/T. Richardson/P. Fox/C. Neill/S. Carley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (B) |
A. Barris/A. Richards/C. Byron/E. Perez/A. Wang/I. Kheirkhah/L. Mansueto/M. MCCULLY/Z. Mansueto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
K. Deosaran/T. Tzavelis/M. Nickita/g. georgiou/R. Lee/M. Takahashi/H. Longobardi/R. Saville/A. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
K. O'Neill/e. conger/B. Logan/A. Forsht/J. Silva-Camillo/J. Crumm/I. Meeks/C. Mashkuri/S. Bavin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (B) |
W. Bergin/b. fernandez/N. Littlefield/j. cole/A. Pylko/R. Lifka/D. Holahan/C. Huang/L. Shatzel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
E. Dunning/F. Salas/N. Hausspiegel/G. Germain/M. Finkelstein/E. Epstein/Z. Ritholz/M. Magocsi/B. Lippin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
R. McGann/H. Krupa/A. Alavalapati/W. Hamilton/A. Oberoi/D. Mazzella/M. Sheffield/L. HUFF/K. Rutter (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
m. cohan/M. Lewis/M. Dortu/D. Kiniry/R. Loftis/L. Babenko/A. Tsikouras/E. Berke/K. Kinkade (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (B) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
|
||||
St. Peters Preparatory School (B) |
J. Rubino/T. O'Brien/A. Hunter/l. Donofrio/F. Heinrich/T. Macanka/A. Martinez/W. Pikus/P. Whitehead (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
W. Nash/M. Canniff/S. Pardo/N. Gray/t. thompson/S. Bacas/J. Wray/H. Ausmann/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (C) |
R. Sconzo/J. Michalik/W. Gregory/P. Russell/M. Russelll/R. Winston/W. Baxter/O. Hoeffel/C. Flores (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (C) |
B. Newton/A. Towey/c. smart/z. leonard/D. Taylor/K. Malloy/R. Wrynn/S. Barry/T. Molgano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (C) |
|
||||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (C) |
M. Marshall/E. Kessmeier/M. Roman-Perez/L. Downing/S. Weaver/S. Carroll-Gavula/A. Matthews/G. Cardarelli/H. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (C) |
D. Canesi/R. Penza/S. Costello/A. Shawkat/S. Haddad/L. Schroeder/J. Barretta/S. Costello/j. werman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (C) |
C. Chidlow/J. Hernandez/J. Digruttolo/J. Telep/B. Najarro-Blancas/E. Roggen/B. Salkind/T. Chen/A. Ky-Riesenbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (C) |
M. Brodsky/N. Kabel/E. Tuttle/A. Burslem/A. shea/A. Kelly/E. Perotti/C. Rook/L. Cypher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (C) |
A. Blaslov/A. Campos/R. Crilley/J. Sullivan/C. Milcetic/c. kniesly/K. Hirsch/E. Wu/J. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
J. Kiefer/A. Scott/C. Del Cristo/A. Li/S. Vats/I. Doshi/L. Elias/J. Delaney/A. Picone (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (C) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (C) |
|
||||
St. Peters Preparatory School (C) |
T. Anderson/R. Freeman/m. mclaughlin/J. Schreiber/L. Bradley/b. maniego/A. Pena/J. McClean/D. Ang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (D) |
I. Quinn/J. Berardi/A. Koch/C. Chu/W. Koran/J. Casamassima/T. Barbella/L. Auleta/K. Ahern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (D) |
J. Kim/K. Gallagher/L. Sanneman/A. Aimes/M. Allen/D. D'Angelo-Cosme/M. Thomas/M. Tobin/J. Whiddon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (D) |
D. Bhatia/R. Poe/C. Schulitz/I. Kuppinger/W. Tallarico/B. Petrison/J. Ramirez/S. Karpovich/M. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
|||
37B | Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats) | 56 |
|||
38A | 4:20 PM | Mixed Championship Quads | 2 |
||
38B | Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 2 |
|||
38C | Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 5 |
|||
38D | Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 3 |
|||
38E | Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change