Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By: Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 27, 2018
NOTE: Please note this is a provisional schedule --
event times are tentative and subject to change.
01A 8:00 AM Para Racing 2x
0
01B Para Racing 1x
4
01C 8:00 AM Adaptive/Inclusion 2x (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS Athletes)
5
01D 8:00 AM Adaptive TA 2x (USRowing Classified TA (PR 2) Athletes)
0
02A 8:30 AM Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox
15
02B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox
19
03A 8:40 AM Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
4
03B Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
5
04A 8:50 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
20
04B 9:05 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
26
05A 9:20 AM Father/Son Doubles
9
05B Father/Daughter Doubles
11
05C 9:20 AM Mother/Son Doubles
2
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hetman/P. Hetman
16.9 (41)
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
C. Hunt/A. St. John/
0.1 (28)
05D Mother/Daughter Doubles
5
06A 9:45 AM Mens Championship Fours w/Cox
39
06B 10:05 AM Womens Championship Fours w/Cox
44
07A 10:20 AM Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
12
07B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
07C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs)
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
T. Fannon/J. Pickup/S. Mulrooney/P. McAfee/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Sheppard/S. O'Leary/J. Bunce/P. Flack/C. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Ardingly Rowing Club (A)
M. Howe/S. Banks/D. Reed/P. Billin/C. Davison (Cox)/
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Levy/J. DiSisto/G. Wolf/J. Garrity/N. Woodard (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
L. Connor/J. Scott/D. Lennon/D. Baugh/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
T. Logan/B. Clark/M. Durand/G. Lewis/J. Puchalla (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/C. McCombe/Y. Compy (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Truesdell/G. Rusnak/M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/G. Dee/K. Reidy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/J. Bromberg/J. Watt/E. Sabo (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Brewer/W. Sorensen/D. Kirk/M. Eramo/S. Sutton (Cox)/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
J. Mayer/S. Platt/T. Pytlar/T. McGovern/R. Price (Cox)
 
07D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
6
08A 10:30 AM Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
19
08B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
08C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
14
08D Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap-Base Age 60)
5
09A 10:50 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights
24
09B 11:20 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights
31
10A 11:45 AM Mens Alumni Quads
5
10B Womens Alumni Quads
3
11A Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox
5
11B Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox
5
LC WA 12:30 PM US Lotman Challenge - Womens A Final
0
LC WB 12:40 PM US Lotman Challenge - Womens B Final
0
LC MA 12:50 PM US Lotman Challenge - Mens A Final
0
LC MB 1:00 PM US Lotman Challenge - Mens B Final
0
GC M 1:15 PM Mens Gold Cup Challenge
0
GC W 1:30 PM Womens Gold Cup Challenge
0
12A 2:00 PM Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles
41
12B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles
16
12C 2:20 PM Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles
17
12D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles
11
13A 2:40 PM Mens Club Championship Eights
46
13B 3:00 PM Womens Club Championship Eights
52
14A 3:15 PM Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
8
14B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
7
14C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
14D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap Base Age 60)
4
15A 3:25 PM Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs)
7
15B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs)
8
15C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs)
8
15D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60)
8
16A 3:40 PM Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
4
16B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
16C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
17
16D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap-Base Age 60)
15
17A 3:55 PM Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
9
17B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
7
17C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
13
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Erbelding/P. Merkle
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/M. Mark
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
E. Donohue/J. Hallahan
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Reid/N. Woodard
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
N. Pye/T. Willard/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
A. Barbay/B. Bonner
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Motwani/J. Hansen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Mikkola/K. Davis
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carlson/S. Folan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Ke/C. Garfinkel
 
    TopRow NYC LLC (A)
J. Sabat/H. Callahan
 
    Washington Rowing School (A)
k. derrick/T. Walters
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Dailey/D. Parenti
 
17D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60)
7
MM4 4:10 PM Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox
9
18A 4:20 PM Mens Championship Doubles
7
18B Mens Championship Light Doubles
6
18C Womens Championship Doubles
17
18D Womens Championship Light Doubles
0
19A 4:40 PM Mens Championship Eights
15
19B Mens Light Championship Eights
0
19C 4:50 PM Womens Championship Eights
20
19D Womens Light Championship Eights
0
20A 5:05 PM Mens Championship Quads
6
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hetman/l. tompkins/A. Tompkins/P. Collins
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Babiec/M. Knippen/A. Smith/D. Judah
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac (A)
P. Schmidt/K. Meador/C. Rogers/J. Hanna
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Higgins/P. McIntosh/A. Grochowski/R. Mallgrave
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Grieshaber/M. Wuest/M. Ryan/A. Ascoli
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Goode/L. Rein/N. Ruggiero/S. Vecchio
 
20B Womens Championship Quads
8
21A 5:20 PM Mens Alumni Eights
14
21B Mixed Alumni Eights
5
21C Womens Alumni Eights
9
21D Corporate Challenge
2
Sunday, October 28, 2018
NOTE Events 19A - 19F are for USRowing
Class 3 Shells (21 Ft. at Waterline)
22A 8:00 AM Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
2
22B Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
5
22C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
2
22D Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
4
22E Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
4
22F Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
1
23A 8:20 AM Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
18
23B Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
18
24A 8:35 AM Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
60
24B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV)
45
24C 8:50 AM Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity)
26
24D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV)
18
24E 9:05 AM The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
17
24F 9:05 AM The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
12
25A 9:25 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
79
    Absegami High School (A)
J. Simon/D. Patel/M. Awad/E. Gioia/A. Schisler (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
R. Rockley/A. Pejovic/B. Jancso-Szabo/L. Vukasinovic/C. You (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
R. Console/d. Tufankjian/J. Mueller/T. Walsh/S. Barranger (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
D. Cureton/W. Spaulding/L. Lozano/L. Page/M. McMullen (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Hickman/X. Brown/G. Smith/A. Farruggio/B. Spindler (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
P. dembrowski/J. Bailey/L. Jozefowski/T. Harten/K. Ahern (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
G. Johnson/A. Baker/M. Mojares/Z. Kramer/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
Z. Kramer/J. Enright/M. Jordan/A. Ramos/F. Piperno (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Desai/T. Slowe/S. Farrell/M. Pratts/R. Lakamp (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Wilkinson/J. Papaccio/J. Akhbari/B. Mcguinan/M. Hatch (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
E. McWithey/C. Lucian/P. Rogers/K. stewart/Z. Shieh (Cox)/
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
C. Feeley/M. Sloan/C. Robinson/D. Berard/F. Tassara (Cox)/
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
L. Zapana/L. Martin/J. Manzo/E. DeBruyn/r. Cifelli IV (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
I. Reape/O. Maier/J. Rebillard/W. Stavropoulos/J. Di Carlo (Cox)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
T. Gola/J. Rodriguez/A. Coelho/A. Heletkanycz/A. Raggio (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
E. Donohoe/B. Rutherford/A. Khlopin/M. LesStrang/D. Arrigan (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
P. Collins/N. Quelle/C. Bradley/A. Hyland/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Gunston School (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Small/A. Genel/m. moskovitz/N. Zafiriadis/C. Cass (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
B. Kozloff/M. Masoudnia/J. Traynor/N. Shukla/A. Jhala (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
J. Boyle/J. Bevenour/N. Braun/A. Cancelliere/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
W. Adams/A. Bell/B. Gibbons/S. Costigan/I. Rubis (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
B. Dwyer/B. McGaughan/D. Sealy/C. Steccato/L. Silva (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
H. Lund/A. Klein/R. Rosato/Z. Reinhardt/J. Halfpenny (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Kerekes/F. Lexa/C. Berman/Z. Kelz/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
W. Apostolou/R. Muni/G. Menke/D. Kuehn/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
K. Borcherding/J. Austin/W. Carpenter/N. Draves/A. Bogner (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
&. Pate/D. MCAREE/R. Gunther/G. Blackwell/N. Durbhakula (Cox)
 
    OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A)
A. Brown/J. Vallino/M. Vallino/J. Speakman-Viggiano/S. Ferrizzi (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
T. Probst/Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/C. Jackson/I. Olchanski/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Weston/G. Kingsley/G. Eustace/M. Spunberg/J. Puchalla (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. White/I. El-Morsy/L. Hall/B. Pancoe/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
L. Zwastetzky/R. Farbacher/C. Catalano/R. Spears/O. Martin (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
W. Roberts/E. Debasitis/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/G. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
R. Romano/R. Coulter/J. Taetsch/J. Williamson/L. Hatton (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Gallagher/B. Stergion/G. Smith/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
G. Stearns/J. Ressler/I. Morris/T. Tropeano/U. Buzan (Cox)/
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
R. Klodaski/J. Theodore/D. Gauss/J. Pinsly/E. Grayson (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Brooklyn (A)
B. Colot/C. Knight/L. Tavoulareas/J. wolfe-cross/D. Zamy (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Taylor/J. Nunez/C. Palmer/G. Girardi/B. Guzman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
B. D'Angelo/D. Bridge/H. Timberlake/J. D'Angelo/r. Ciamillo (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/H. Powell/C. Tanas/C. O'Neill/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
Z. Magrogan/M. Zuppas/R. Rosia/M. Willens/t. costello (Cox)/
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
P. O'Connell/A. Kilgannon/C. Rosser/A. McGuigan/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
b. doman/M. Rahtz/N. Zhou/S. Clayton/A. Gambescia (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Hembruff/C. Snyder/H. Beesley-Gilman/B. Vacher/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
G. Howe/K. Shao/N. Clark/T. Scholtz/J. Hallinan (Cox)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
B. MacDonald/Z. Abood-Bieber/M. Hamilton/M. Sherman/A. Birkett (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
J. Piatak/R. Degaraff/M. Jankovic/B. Bono/H. Fletcher (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunkley/A. Brown/m. sidlowski/G. Brana/W. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
S. Murrell/E. Klein/R. Hagerty/I. Conway/A. Dunn (Cox)/
 
    City Honors Crew (B)
L. Dell/O. Forgette/C. Hollis/G. Goetz/A. Kolaga (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
O. Everett/C. Dent/T. Kiyonaga/R. Link/C. Shaheen (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (B)
S. Turner/J. Markowitz/N. Bamford/J. Winkler/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B)
M. Gordon/N. Stevens/C. Mobo/B. Wootton (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
A. Ottavio/J. Hannan/T. Tsimis/R. Weisberg/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
B. Gilmore/J. Craig/M. Mamalian/V. Durbhakula/E. Snider (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
A. Bhungalia/J. OH/J. Cook/Z. Hou/K. Borra (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (B)
J. Rodriguez/F. Diaz/J. Santos/A. Schechter/N. Zambrano (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
C. Malcarney/N. Dambra/D. Maffei/J. Lee/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (B)
R. Sarkarzadeh/D. Cohen/S. Cook/A. Dematatis/C. Willens (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
C. Gladieux/T. Danziger/J. Dempsey/C. Labonski/S. Fitrell (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
A. Zähringer/A. Fessler/A. Tchetvertnykh/A. Lau/S. Leung (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (C)
E. Vasquez/O. Malone/T. Scherer/S. Bacas/D. Knapp (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (C)
W. Yang/T. CHANDRASEKARAN/F. Stanley/T. Koeda/C. Null (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (C)
S. Hayes/r. telesca/C. Borgogni/A. Rodriguez/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (C)
G. Salazar/G. Kennison/N. Coronado/C. Ward/A. Timmer (Cox)/
 
25B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
67
    Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A)
C. Hayes/M. O'Meara/G. Wolter/G. Quirk/E. Lignowski (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Barrett/M. Schofield/H. Murray/J. Patterson/C. Speciale (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/M. Yagodich/I. BLANCHARD/R. Kolen (Cox)
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
R. Butterworth/S. Kent/F. Johnson/T. Kinnear/P. Rao (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. Hart/K. Townsend/N. Pesner/J. Wu/A. Hubbard-Cree (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
K. Wagner/S. Panek/A. Umbrecht/C. Krz/A. Jupiter (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Adams/A. Grogan/C. Brown/M. French/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
K. Hua/A. Park/I. Mehta/L. Nehez/C. Smith-Frank (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
h. ferguson/S. Hyde/M. Brewer/b. lange/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
A. Madow/H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/S. Trotta (Cox)/
 
    Gunston School (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
H. Maskery/L. Leimkuhler/C. Dante/I. DeKluyver/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
A. Sack/O. Sutor/G. McDonogh-Wong/C. Yagodich/E. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
T. Timek/C. Fucetola/D. Dumadag/M. Knoff/M. Shober (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
T. Kerekes/V. Frusone/G. McMullen/J. Dessain/M. Ackerman (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/S. Lamb/T. Gregitis/I. Begley/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
G. Kiriacos/A. Avrine/L. Cantilli/I. Berman/J. Verba (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
A. Kyle/E. Rho/L. Carberry/I. Parellada/E. Donnan (Cox)/
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
I. Treanor/C. Rogers/K. Librock/P. Conrad/D. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Dietrich/C. Dwyer/E. Huber/K. ONeill/L. Rath (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Ashton/M. Lahr/S. Ritchie/J. Ashton/A. Wood (Cox)/
 
    OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A)
M. Venezia/M. Braun/H. O'Donnell/S. Gayer/S. Subick (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Allen/E. Collard/G. Lankford/F. Brock/P. Michos (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Deutsch/M. McAliney/E. McAliney/M. Mastrosimone/L. Sisson (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Cook/C. Middleton/C. Kim/E. Yang/S. Park (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. McLean/S. O'Connor/L. Pietri/S. Leung/S. Shulzhenko (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Jacobs/L. Iodice/J. Rogers/M. Davis/G. LaBella (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
G. Crankovic/K. Vigna/S. Foote/S. Ungor/A. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/L. Plotkin/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/S. Sheeran (Cox)
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
L. Shannon/I. Sankoh/B. Hill/H. Hobbs/C. Rasmussen (Cox)/
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
L. Fogel/A. Vitt/J. Getty/J. Vines/E. Owens (Cox)/
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
C. Ciardiello/L. Andersen/E. Etzler/L. Barnett/A. Fratto (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Brooklyn (A)
G. Moore/A. Dayes/E. Friedman-Ossenfort/P. Davison/C. Moran (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
K. Graham/A. Veras/C. Berg/C. Ritz-Jack/A. Perez (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
N. Clark/L. Rolle/M. Razo/j. wallack/S. Lopez (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
R. Inglima/C. Dollymore/M. Guevara/E. Carmody/Z. Zuppas (Cox)/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
O. Ondis/M. Stewart/M. Wanzer/S. Williford/K. Reidy (Cox)
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Pierce/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/J. Chollette/I. Mondshine/A. Hudda (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
C. Friedman/D. Harrington/M. Boxley/N. Carr/I. Paine (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
B. Horine/A. Hricko/E. Megill/E. Maloney/I. Robb (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Busk/M. Segarnick/N. Hynes/S. Hulme/A. Olson (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
S. Schwedhelm/A. Carter/A. Fuerst/A. Bridgford/A. Subbert (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gamble/G. Williamson/A. DiMaio/v. brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Durfee/T. Radack/E. Smyth/C. Wigglesworth/I. Samuel (Cox)/
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/S. Mulvihill/D. Ware/P. Fortunato (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (B)
R. Fuchs/T. Skorupski/A. Navarro/R. Levit/y. majid (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B)
P. Beck/A. Coleman-Plante/M. Katzen/B. Ash/C. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (B)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
K. De Leon/M. Gilbert/W. Anstine/C. Niner/G. Chatterjee (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
A. Creed/M. Lu/N. Stillwell/A. Karagozoglu/R. Bakshi (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (B)
F. Pupovic/S. Cohen/G. Bosley/O. Toussaint/E. Rudin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    St. John's College High School (B)
E. Rhodes/M. Grady/T. Bayles/S. Ehrhardt/M. Bainbridge (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
L. Freemyer/L. Bernero/S. Monroe/A. Hoffman/A. McUmber (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (B)
G. Borell/S. Henes/A. Pennett/G. Leonardi/C. Lopez (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (C)
S. Supriyono/V. Karnburisudthi/R. Thomas/A. Galvan/E. Boorstein (Cox)
 
26A 9:50 AM Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
8
26B Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
2
26C Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
26D Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
0
26E Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
8
26F Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
9
26G Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
13
26H Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
1
27A 10:15 AM Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
21
27B Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
19
28A 10:40 AM Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
11
28B Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
0
28C Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
10
28D Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
0
28E Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
28
28F Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
9
28G Mens Veteran Singles (60-69)
22
28H Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60
7
28I Mens Veteran 1x 70+ (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 70)
12
29A 11:05 AM The Michael O'Gorman Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
59
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Green/A. Hall/W. Lesher/J. Sciortino/R. Fennelly/D. Crowley/E. Eldadah/J. Statter/M. LEE (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
G. Kapp/T. Evans/S. Swigart/J. Gibbons/F. Brown/F. Sanger/W. Forshner/C. Dolan/A. Arjomand (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Jackson/J. Thomas/I. Stewart/E. Meyer/A. Tarleton/C. Houle/K. Howard/L. Johnson/B. Spindler (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. Quinn/N. Barricelle/A. Pizzardi/W. Spada/P. Renz/N. Marotta/R. Jones/M. Small/H. Larson (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
W. Attardi/S. Gazdus/A. Straley/N. Tapinis/C. Demetriades/r. sandeep/C. Jennings/B. Hammond/M. Gaites (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Lee/M. CREIGHTON/B. Polese/M. Roach/M. Merchant/S. MacDonald/M. Bradley/J. Grogan/T. Mcguigan (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
O. O'Connor/N. Doyle/S. Morgenstern/M. Greene/G. Fernandes-Ramirez/H. Davis/P. Valentine/I. Lathrop/J. Jacobs (Cox)/
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
A. Park/J. DiRico/W. Haspel/L. Anderson/J. Jurlina/G. Meaney/G. Tredici/J. Bravo/M. Battaglia (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
R. Sansom/N. Simone/J. Dorner/N. Paredes/J. Curry/M. Berg/R. Gordy/H. Penben/R. Restrepo (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
M. Deveny/C. Sullivan/J. O'Keefe/B. Wenzel/S. DeSilva/P. Schwartz/E. Gilmore/C. McNichols/S. Kery (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
W. Malley/L. Farren/D. Barron/P. da Silveira/E. Keusenkothen/S. Larsen/K. Kiernan/A. Aimes/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Gunston School (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
Q. Boyle/C. Ricci/J. McDonnell/N. Berzanski/A. Genel/R. genel/C. Grozier/O. McElhiney/T. Smith (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
F. Zink/G. Boyle/J. Chattopadhyay/K. Rozanski/S. Gondek/H. Rishel/C. Conboy/C. Adams/A. Bell (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
G. Baez/J. Fosella/A. Ionescu/J. Elkerton/M. Domeneghetti/M. Domeneghetti/N. DeMarinis/L. Cummins/N. Rose (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
G. Rieke/B. Lustig/M. Lexa/I. Berman/P. DeSouza/H. Shin/M. Bergmaier/A. Hancock/C. Messinger (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
H. Panzik/A. Zhang/J. D'Angelo/J. Donahue/V. Diaso/c. pappas/B. Conniff/M. Phelps/E. Ginsburg (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Doyle/B. Ward/B. Smith/M. Schreder/E. Chin/M. Montanari/A. Musilli/C. Espinoza/K. Maisuria (Cox)
 
    OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A)
H. O'Donnell/C. Wiedl/H. Cunningham/T. Van Ruler/A. Lilly/D. Burke/E. Forrester/D. Meadows/D. Zelner (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
e. conger/b. logan/k. O'Neil/j. markel/j. silva-craig/j. crumm/p. hoover/A. Forsht/S. Bavin (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Saljinian/W. Iorio/J. Landless/M. Dhaliwal/M. Cuomo/I. Sinyavin/A. Narayana/L. Mackool/E. Caltenco (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Warnick/J. Sterling/S. Gonzalez/Z. Wongus/D. Lattanzi/H. Montalvo/L. Guido/S. Dunham-Snipes/M. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
J. Cole/J. Campagna/C. Hill/P. Messina/K. BaileyShea/R. Perry/S. Azzarello/E. Minnella/M. Cincotta (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
B. Schaffer/J. Ross/J. Ritholz/T. Atreides/D. Kaparos/E. Weiss/J. Trentalange/T. Fazzari/A. Klein (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
T. Schneider/C. Sanders/G. George/M. Bigga/E. Rohloff/S. Mills/R. Babusankar/N. Kaputa/S. Ahmed (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
E. D'Ambra/R. Fox/T. Antram/S. Stefanatos/T. Stearns/R. Groebel/M. Handen/A. douglas/A. DUNKEL (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
A. Sefanov/M. liebman/e. hall/L. Pare/G. Lezama Zaruma/J. Herzberg/K. Shulman/E. Orlow/E. Rudin (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
R. Ananias/P. Treacy/b. king/M. Shannon/J. Hindy/C. Ferraro/C. Robinson/J. Chu/L. Schreiner (Cox)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
N. Swetz/C. Sedlazek/L. Klacik/N. Amaty/A. Horbacz/S. Wong/A. McDonnell/C. Landi/E. Randall (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
O. Catanese/C. Kazunas/A. Vasti/G. Green/A. Johnson/A. Vangelov/R. Sullivan/l. Barrett/B. Profico (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
P. O'Connell/A. Kilgannon/c. weiss/D. Fritz/P. Bradley/A. Wegner/P. Lamb/P. McNamara/J. Sigmund (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
T. Anderson/R. Freeman/m. mclaughlin/J. Schreiber/L. Bradley/b. maniego/A. Pena/J. McClean/D. Ang (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
B. Urch/L. Levenson/B. Marks/L. Hartman/A. Ware/J. Rooks/E. Arnold/P. Dunn/J. Motte (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Horan/C. Price/G. Beronio/S. Sun/G. Bond/E. Prince/T. Wiechmann/A. Hickey/K. Verma (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. Koubek/G. Massaro/N. Fracasso/A. Stemberger/M. Maiorano/N. Zappala/M. Callinan/T. Robertson/M. Leccese (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
D. Cannon/H. Schmid/L. Feury/F. Ruzich/E. Wilson/J. Dibernardo/D. Mooney/M. Welch/L. Rapisarda (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
A. Hernandez/M. Evans/M. LoBiondo/G. Van Blarcom-DeLuise/E. O'Malley/S. Corbisiero/A. Watkins/R. Mancinelli/J. Brillo (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
J. Reilly/A. Borges/E. Spinka/J. Brady/C. Petrelli/S. Cartiglia/N. Duffy/B. MacGregor/E. Hoerdemann (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
M. Lesstrang/G. Touchette/D. Gorman/p. mildrew/P. George/A. Bartolozzi/P. Rodell/R. Borjas/G. Shoji (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
K. Deosaran/J. Chow/P. Racanello/A. DiGirolomo/A. Katsoulis/N. DiGirolomo/D. Chang/M. Takahashi/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (B)
M. Bonin/J. Peyre/N. Hancey/M. Laundry/J. Meyer/K. Polozie/A. Raskin/P. Refermat/N. Cincotta (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
S. Dzwlewicz/R. Doan/A. Ollendorff/S. Pantelias/C. Novak/M. Katsigiorgis/H. Aarons/S. Klein/J. Wojtowicz (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
J. Huang/V. Etherton/D. Quinn/P. Murtland/M. Xu/B. McGann/Z. Seiger/K. Dhayal/M. Kang (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B)
M. Domingo/H. Sheppard/C. Pinette/E. Glassmacher/N. Harris/L. Sobczak/V. Gramaglia/t. Ward/g. alessi (Cox)
 
    Composite: St. Joseph's Prep, Hawk Rowing Club (B)
S. Ortiz-Landazabal/W. Burrough/J. Robins/A. Render-Katolik/L. Brickner/O. Kirby/W. Needham/E. Brackman/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
Z. Bennett/C. Denio/J. Ladignon/R. Fiel/P. Groo/M. Elqumos/R. Bernal/B. GUIDO/M. Blomgren (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
L. Rodriguez/A. Smith/Z. Rubin/J. Cu/F. Heinrich/W. Pikus/A. Martinez/C. Rudolph/C. Torres (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
M. Campbell/J. DeMaro/Q. Sullivan/M. McBreen/A. Catinella/D. Sbiroli/M. Meyer/A. Zappala/R. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (C)
B. Buchanan/G. Thompson/J. Cooney/T. Gatjanis/J. Richardson/M. Justice/J. Ferrara/L. Sanneman/W. Rice (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C)
T. Estes-Downs/J. Chang/A. Guilbot/J. McFarlane/M. Ismail/A. Chaparala/T. Kemeklis/V. Karamsetty/E. Nghiem (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (C)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (D)
N. Ventura/C. Farley/I. Christensen/J. Staton/J. Langkamp/L. Genovese/E. Kelly/N. Vetter/L. Stroh (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (E)
K. Gallagher/J. Kim/M. Tobin/M. Thomas/E. Hutter/G. Cardarelli/C. Rotondo/C. Groh/J. Whiddon (Cox)/
 
29B The Michael O'Gorman Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
32
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Kambouris/E. Biran/M. Fangio/A. Major/K. Brennan/M. Toomey/B. Mori/M. Krejci/L. Batrouni (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
E. Bredt/C. Seljak/J. Cobden/J. Wu/E. Rea/C. Christie/K. Darou-Santos/M. Shanahan/C. Thadaney (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
R. Lherisson/K. Malcolm-Joseph/O. Caruso/G. Iannaccone/M. Greco/G. Gazal/H. McGannon/A. Cobb/I. Leao (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Kristoferson/A. Wilkinson/E. Clarke/M. Tompkins/N. Garrity/G. Glynn/M. Hatch/B. Kristoferson/R. Roksvold (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
e. cutting/S. Arkar/M. Juneja/S. Baker/R. Desai/C. Jackson/K. Boer/J. Guo/C. Daruwala (Cox)
 
    Gunston School (A)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
C. Kilcoyne/J. Mack/E. Marsden/A. Murray/C. O'Malley/E. O’Melvin/J. Persia/M. Cirelli/A. Keen (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
N. Moskovitz/C. Sperandio/A. Kahn/S. Tucker/L. Maskery/A. Fipp/C. Kilcullen/S. VanFaasen/H. Epstein (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Hon/T. Matos/G. Plansker/K. Moroney/C. Haligiannis/A. Brown/S. Stefanakis/A. Giangrande/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
V. Lorei/O. Tingley-Kelley/C. Schrieber/K. Claxton/S. Callahan/W. Galbraith/B. Devlin/M. Elguicze/E. McIntyre (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
E. Littlefield/S. Smith/J. Crooks/L. Bauer/S. Oliphant/M. Reimann/E. Zabel/E. Dodman/N. Weber (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
s. goodwin/E. Villec/Z. Fosse/P. Megaw/E. Heavens/M. Wirt/E. McIntyre/L. Kidder/C. Spall (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Dole/M. Kuchma/M. Burton/E. Godsey/S. Rayner/A. Dudderar/C. Keane/R. Records/E. Karnes (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
S. Jaffe/Z. Lutzker/N. Harris/T. Motsinger/E. scontras/S. Landivar/M. Organek/V. Knott/M. Glanz (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
P. Alaimo/E. Riggs/N. Picciotti/I. Zicari/J. Conner/C. Polito/M. BROWN/A. DeHaven/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. McManus/C. Capuano/C. Hagar/G. Donati/A. Minella/M. Kenny/C. Cattano/S. Bruno/L. Bagwell (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Shelton/T. Wolf/A. Bock/L. Jenkins/K. Xhoxhi/A. Campagna/J. Byrnes/R. Keenan/K. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
S. Andrews/M. BONFIGLIO/P. Winkelbauer/T. Radogna/L. Woods/C. Meath/H. Judd/M. Rodgers/D. Shah (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
L. Zygmaniak/K. Gupta/C. Shehab/H. Ghai/I. Cardinali/A. Macaulay/V. Shah/J. Buchbinder/E. Chesebrough (Cox)
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
T. Hughes/L. Sydnor/M. Davis/K. Schrader/J. Morrison/M. Coppola/P. Enderle/A. Bauer/C. Pepper (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Banks/M. Kleiner/L. Sutter/L. Girling/L. Lesher/M. French/S. Danchak/L. Infantino/K. Obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
A. Gallagher/J. Hannigan/E. McDonald/J. Coelho/A. Phillips/A. Moses/a. tomlinson/M. Chiolan/K. Jurney (Cox)/
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
E. Moose/E. Keener/P. Stallings/G. Cornish/I. Riofrio/K. Smith/N. Calkins/K. Kraus/I. dabney (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Foresta/G. Diehl/K. Dove/s. manolakos/R. Esparza/Z. Holden/H. Simmons/C. Stewart/C. Arce (Cox)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (B)
G. Gola/M. Harnett/J. Masterson/K. McVeigh/A. Sambrano/l. schumacher/A. Shenko/E. Downing/C. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (B)
M. Avellino/m. Mallon/E. McFadden/L. Pippett/F. Scherf/S. Devine/S. Sziachta/M. Carr/B. Lain (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
P. Luchs/H. Marschean/K. Becker/H. Ramsden/R. Vaughey/A. Garikapati/V. Sifon/A. Bansal/K. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (C)
J. Stein/O. Guarnaccia/M. Howard/R. Imbesi/M. Markey/K. O'Connell/T. Romas/B. Romberger/G. Cheeseman (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (C)
A. Heyburn/L. McCullough/M. McLaughlin/A. Ferdinand/V. Silva/T. Zaldivar/E. Belden/E. Haas/A. Werner (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C)
A. Virani/D. Paul/E. RODRIGUEZ-VAZQUEZ/S. Talukdar/M. Mann-Shafir/F. Ragusa/E. Yi/I. Jain/M. Mentzer (Cox)
 
30A 11:30 AM Mens High School Quads (Varsity)
27
30B Mens High School Quads (JV)
26
30C Womens High School Quads (Varsity)
34
30D Womens High School Quads (JV)
22
31A 12:00 PM Mixed Championship Doubles
7
31B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
31C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Tran/P. Heimberg
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Owens/J. Owens
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Levy/A. Rosenberg
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
A. St. John/W. Burgoyne/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Utter/K. Williams
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Fleck/J. Watt
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Kaplan/S. Kaplan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Jones/R. Johnson
 
31D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
10
31E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
15
32A 12:20 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
63
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Marengo/T. Walsh/H. Reck/E. Waldstein/C. Crisonino (Cox)
 
    Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A)
M. Fonda/K. Ferguson/D. Defibaugh/J. Sisel/A. Cumbey (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
A. hoy/J. Lesley/A. Furst/B. Reith/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Calvert/S. Griffin/M. Iodice/E. Clarke/T. Mcguigan (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
J. LEE/C. Frawley/c. seccafico/M. Norden/A. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. Raman/A. Venugopalan/P. Woodville/B. Konopka
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Meyer/P. Fox/R. Hood/P. Anthony/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Christiansen/E. Berano/R. Hurley/P. Liston/A. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Gunston School (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
m. moskovitz/G. Chelotti/L. Griffith/S. Wilson/C. Webb (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
G. Williams/A. Carney/J. Casale/E. Miserendino/Z. Weiner (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
C. Bautz/N. LaRosa/P. Wert/M. Zwiercan/C. Papouschek (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Breen/J. Sierra/A. Gevarguize/F. Tarul Jr/L. Arena (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
N. Habboush/B. Nesbitt/W. Cook/D. Pham/T. Stimmler (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Barr Bono/B. Kraidy/G. Koo/J. Murphy/S. Ruiz-Concepcion (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
S. Rio/C. Muni/T. Tzavelis/C. Colaitis/M. Pugliese (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
C. Abrahams/J. Miller/C. Howland-Kruse/V. de Toustain/L. Gutin (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
S. Huck/J. Crowell/N. Murjikneli/J. LE/c. burd (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
J. Parsons/T. Wilshire/E. Szawlewicz/P. Hartshorne/D. Alpert (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Lennard/C. Kelly/W. Gannon/W. Convertino/A. Wood (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. George/M. Spunberg/W. Solie/D. Tahbaz/M. Montoni (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
L. Zwastetzky/R. Spears/T. Catalano/C. Catalano/O. Martin (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
M. Doolittle/B. Kieser/M. Fabrizio/M. Betti/I. Karpovich (Cox)
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
R. Koos/R. Stankovich/T. Graham/M. Chaudhry/A. McCaulley (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Sarafin/B. Radvany/J. Thomas/A. Griesinger/D. Guarino (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
M. Dowd/G. Moroney/A. Burns/D. Rigby/M. Rongetti (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
J. Shoemaker/W. Alley/A. Lucas/M. Miller/A. Sadati (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Guermont/A. Manns/L. Denney/V. Colestock/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Clayton/R. Engel/J. Hunt/H. Ashford/A. Gambescia (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
P. Fabrycky/R. Hagerty/T. Danziger/H. McCarthy/A. Mahany (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
J. Berkman/G. Lanchoney/T. Laporta/S. Zelov/N. Liu (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
E. Utterback/T. Johnston/M. Jankovic/L. Murphy/H. Fletcher (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Harris/N. Kulda/Z. Shields/T. Weir/W. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
D. Gwadz/E. Prince/E. Patterson/O. McKearn/A. Dunn (Cox)/
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B)
R. Console/N. Romano/H. Ludwick/V. Galati/S. Barranger (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
W. Jackson/D. Wade/T. Joyce/A. Kwon/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
J. Barbara/M. Serafin/R. Biraci/R. Benedict/T. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
C. Chan/M. Richardson/L. Oradei-Bayz/Z. Klebes/S. Carley (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (B)
M. Piscopo/C. Adams/D. Featherstone/G. Boyle/A. Bell (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
R. Lee/A. Katsoulis/M. Nickita/g. georgiou/A. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (B)
B. Rose/S. Stamas/G. Gammon/V. de la Pena/I. Beck (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Stengle/J. DiRusso/J. Mongelli/T. Closser/L. Glogoff (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (B)
J. Stoveken/M. Kole/O. LoGioco/a. herman/I. Binns (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
E. Rabinowitz/M. DiGiovanni/J. Muirhead/N. Tambe/P. Weber (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
D. Frankel/D. Maffei/M. DeMercurio/J. Heffelfinger/A. Espino (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
A. Hafner/B. Ondis/B. COOPER/C. Ferraez/T. Adams (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
C. Gladieux/P. Udalov/A. Sweet/W. Rosenau/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (B)
B. Li/M. Weissenberger/J. CASE/C. McCann/I. Schiavone (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C)
S. Alston/J. Murrer/B. McHugh/A. Foley/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (D)
S. Welsh/Q. Prado Roberts/R. Tierney/T. Zita/F. Wright (Cox)
 
32B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
52
32C 12:50 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
21
32D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
30
33A 1:50 PM Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
69
    Absegami High School (A)
S. Blair/T. Lancaster/A. Desai/A. Reeder/E. Taylor/C. Feliciano/M. Daniels/R. Cuviello/O. Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
R. Rockley/L. Vukasinovic/B. Jancso-Szabo/A. Pejovic/R. Trottier/S. Harker/P. Janes/C. Prime Guerra/C. You (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
B. Floyd/J. Vincent/G. Kirk/J. Danegger/A. Walter/R. Fusting/H. Ausmann/Z. Friedman/W. Leclerc (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Kimberlin/R. Connolly/W. Gibbons/H. Michalik/D. Augustine/T. Lewis/N. Dow/C. Bass/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
D. Cureton/L. Page/L. Lozano/R. Carlton/W. Spaulding/T. Twilley/N. Sablan/S. Davis/M. McMullen (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
O. O'Malley/B. Vogel/R. Walker/C. Daley/C. Poillucci/T. Peilert/T. Maier/C. Graf/T. Ungarean (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
C. delaBastide/A. Slattery/A. Manolarakis/S. Power/B. Dodson/G. Eller/J. Plumeri/E. DeNatale/H. Biggs (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Desai/T. Slowe/S. Farrell/L. Dell/G. Goetz/M. Pratts/C. Silvestrini/B. Weinmann/R. Lakamp (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Mcguinan/J. Papaccio/R. Wilkinson/J. Akhbari/N. McNatty/R. Roksvold/M. Bradley/M. Lee/M. Hatch (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
E. McWithey/C. Lucian/C. Feeley/M. Sloan/C. Robinson/D. Berard/P. Rogers/K. stewart/Z. Shieh (Cox)/
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
L. Zapana/E. DeBruyn/J. Manzo/L. Martin/A. Shotmeyer/M. Serafin/J. LEE/M. Norden/T. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
 
    Episcopal High School -Virginia (A)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
J. Cehlar/J. Mclaughlin/T. Avallone/G. LIASHKEVICH/S. Reilly/T. Petner/P. Parisi/D. Sweeney/A. Raggio (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
O. Malone/T. Kiyonaga/S. Bacas/T. Scherer/R. Link/M. Fiorenza/E. Donohoe/C. Donnelly/D. Knapp (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
J. Boyle/J. Bevenour/N. Braun/A. Cancelliere/A. Bell/B. Gibbons/W. Adams/S. Costigan/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/C. Steccato/B. Dwyer/J. Ognibene/J. Sierra/J. Pagnozzi/J. Haddad/N. Rose (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
D. Timoney/L. Horgan/J. Little/W. Altier/E. Lemanowicz/J. Van Stone/R. Smigiel/J. Wilbur/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
M. Leon/C. Rabena/M. Galleher/C. Winter/M. Dumm/N. Syed/J. MacCormack/C. Walker/J. Entsminger (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Kerekes/F. Lexa/Z. Kelz/C. Berman/N. Stach/N. Stevens/M. Gordon/C. Mobo/B. Wootton (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
R. Silbert/D. Grasso/C. Kelley/E. Leap/N. Guidara/S. Haddad/B. Garth/J. Phillips/J. Austin (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
W. Apostolou/R. Muni/L. Chan/D. Kuehn/T. Tsimis/J. Brown/R. Weisberg/G. Menke/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
E. Coplan/J. Zincani/A. Abuhoff/M. Pursche/T. Weil/M. angeles/L. Cooperman/R. Davis/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
&. Pate/G. Blackwell/R. Gunther/D. MCAREE/B. Gilmore/J. Craig/M. Mamalian/V. Durbhakula/N. Durbhakula (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
C. Masterson/G. Keifer/c. noyes/D. Ford/C. Mueller/M. Valentino/T. Roman/M. McBride/H. Haydinger (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
B. Japzon/G. Longstaff/D. Millar/J. Swift IV/L. DeVlieger/L. Millar/M. Dickinson/C. Schumacher/a. leonetti (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Katula/M. Yimer/B. Salkind/A. Canfield/K. Crumm/J. Garfinkel/J. White/J. Bannon/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Sirkin/O. Rayner/J. Callegari/A. Eligator/P. Kinon/B. Lilly/G. de Lasa/E. Whalen/G. Mena (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Sanderson/D. Brown/J. Richardson/M. Mester/O. Wahl/J. Harvey/J. Yuhas/M. Gombiner/C. LaBella (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Walters/B. Kieser/W. Roberts/E. Debasitis/M. Fabrizio/D. Miller/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Dzwlewicz/W. Holmes/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/T. Ryals/C. Byrne/J. Lurvey/G. Holmes/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
R. Romano/R. Coulter/J. Taetsch/J. Williamson/A. Perkins/D. Greene/N. McHale/A. Witcher/L. Hatton (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Gallagher/B. Stergion/G. Smith/A. Griesinger/J. Thomas/B. Radvany/A. Sarafin/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Meandro/T. Ciatto/G. Stearns/J. Ressler/E. Egger/Y. Kurose/J. Frishman/A. Davis/A. Neary (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Taylor/F. Diaz/C. Palmer/J. Nunez/J. Rodriguez/G. Girardi/J. Santos/A. Schechter/B. Guzman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/J. Kennedy/A. Kelly/G. DeMartino/F. Castellano/B. Cody/M. Blaustein/M. Coor/M. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
J. Shoemaker/W. Alley/H. Timberlake/D. Bridge/M. Baker/A. Giannoglou/A. Lucas/J. D'Angelo/A. William (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/N. Dambra/C. Tanas/H. Powell/C. Malcarney/J. Lee/D. Maffei/C. O'Neill/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
D. Crilly/R. Houck/J. Diggons/M. Anderson/A. DiPadova/T. DeMara/S. Donio/T. Lunt/A. Dragovits (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
S. Cook/A. Dematatis/T. Lewis/C. Ward/G. Salazar/G. Kennison/N. Coronado/J. Rathgeber/t. costello (Cox)/
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Q. Sullivan/A. Kilgannon/C. Rosser/S. McFadden/P. O'Connell/D. Fritz/c. weiss/M. Linquata/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
M. Coacher/S. Imbornone/G. Santiago/S. Jennings/M. Schreier/C. Ross/R. Rodas-Herndon/T. Sarmiento/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Campanella/A. Hembruff/M. Duncan/H. Grigorian/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Snyder/R. Gerber/B. Vacher/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
G. Howe/K. Shao/N. Clark/D. Muller/A. Tchetvertnykh/A. Fessler/A. Zähringer/T. Scholtz/J. Hallinan (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
C. Embley/R. Lee/J. Findley/J. Mandart/G. Wright/S. Ware/Z. Findley/C. Brunson/G. Stauch (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
D. Gwadz/I. Conway/S. Murrell/E. Klein/R. Hagerty/M. Horan/N. Antrim/E. Prince/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (B)
C. Maddigan/A. Gatti/G. Panousis/A. Cummin/L. Consalvi/M. Kepler/A. Patton/M. DePasquale/T. McClelland (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. Heller/A. Price/C. Scott/C. Barricelle/J. Strauss/J. Gutman/J. Cannone/M. DeLouker/R. Polley (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
R. Trebel/L. McLaren/D. Anderson/D. Coleman/B. Coley/J. Ward/W. Peters/A. Ertel/F. Tassara (Cox)/
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
K. Elias/B. Ruszczyk/E. Gilmore/R. Graf/C. McNichols/T. John/M. Vinoski/J. Byrne/S. DeSilva (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
E. Vasquez/C. Dent/B. Rutherford/M. Castro/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/C. Meyer/C. Chan/C. Shaheen (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (B)
D. Horan/A. Formica-Wilsey/H. Williamson/C. Donahue/R. Dougherty/K. Comerford/M. Boyle/T. DeLuca/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (B)
D. Peterson/T. Tsvetkov/A. Sefanov/M. liebman/A. Dubrov/S. Chestnut/J. Cabrera/A. Tom/N. Zambrano (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B)
S. Chidley/A. Autuore/C. Schiela/J. Garcia/A. Dailey/J. Jost/F. Guevara/J. Filler/T. Fawcett (Cox)
 
    Composite: St. Joseph's Prep, Hawk Rowing Club (B)
S. Ortiz-Landazabal/e. burke/C. Warwick/A. McGuigan/P. Bradley/R. Raics/M. Glynn/P. McNamara/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (B)
 
33B Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
54
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Barrett/M. Schofield/M. Swick/C. Ondatje/H. Murray/M. Toomey/C. Decker/J. Patterson/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/C. Demola/E. Molloy/S. Gock/A. Swinson/S. Daly/L. Brogan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
J. SUOMELA/C. Chorzempa/C. Palmer/T. Adler/N. Palmer/J. Orza/M. May/D. Rockman/K. Farmer (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Burghardt/I. BLANCHARD/M. Yagodich/K. DeWitt/G. Silvis/G. Gagliardi/E. Fowler/S. Monasterial/R. Kolen (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
R. Butterworth/F. Johnson/S. Berz/S. Kent/T. Kinnear/J. Cobden/M. Shanahan/E. Bredt/C. Thadaney (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Williams/E. WOLFE/E. Hart/A. Townsend/A. Porter/H. Ikenberry/N. Pesner/L. Parker/B. Spindler (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
E. Colligan/E. deAlessandrini/M. Rivera/I. Rogers/H. Duenkel/M. Marcogliese/C. Guza/E. Butler/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Adams/C. Brown/A. Grogan/M. French/G. Weeks/E. Levy/A. Kristoferson/B. Kristoferson/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
L. Hudson/O. Falkenrath/C. Schmitz/E. Raezer/C. Gehring/M. van Biesen/C. Jackson/e. cutting/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
C. Bachinsky/P. Campbell/E. Lange/S. McLaughlin/H. Berkenstock/K. Byrne/D. Damasco/A. Hartz/M. Mastoris (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
T. Timek/C. Fucetola/D. Dumadag/M. Knoff/K. Gansert/L. Kayes/T. Bell/S. Hinnegan/M. Shober (Cox)
 
    Institute of Notre Dame (A)
K. Oswald/K. Taylor/B. Robinson/M. Varzandeh/M. Weitz/M. Lanahan/M. Willard/R. Bauer/A. Novak (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
M. Sunderraj/C. Leon/A. Cook/R. Gangidi/A. Marcais/J. Carter/M. O'Callaghan/G. Brown/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
P. Beck/A. Coleman-Plante/G. McMullen/V. Frusone/S. Lapin/B. Ash/M. Katzen/m. kessler
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
H. Shim/T. Gross/J. Caffrey/K. Esparza/L. McCracken/J. Evinski/S. Spica/S. Thayer/G. Witkoski (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/I. Begley/R. Hendrzak/S. Lamb/K. Ernst/M. Depommier/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Montgomery/E. McIntyre/E. Donaher/O. Tingley-Kelley/R. Passarella/C. Garvey/E. Staples/S. Dupnock/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
E. Mihalis/R. Cahill/K. Mihalis/M. Pradieu/K. Troeller/I. Hummel/M. Barnett/K. King/A. Cataldi (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
G. Kiriacos/A. Avrine/L. Cantilli/I. Berman/K. De Leon/M. Gilbert/W. Anstine/C. Niner/J. Verba (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
L. Nemmers/O. Coffey/G. Jarmain/A. Williams/C. Sims/S. Jordan/G. Armenti/J. Abbruzzi/N. Graham (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Edling/G. Hunt/H. Lemanowicz/A. McPhilemy/C. Timoney/M. Sweeney/L. Vesey/C. Van Stone/S. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
J. McIntyre/C. Rogers/G. Dankanich/K. Librock/E. Hertz/B. Brouillard/M. Christy/P. Conrad/D. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Dietrich/K. ONeill/E. Belter/E. Jauch/J. Roselli/E. Bauer/E. Huber/C. Dwyer/E. Cryan (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Ashton/M. Lahr/S. Ritchie/J. Ashton/E. Coolidge/G. McCann/G. Insero/V. Allen/A. Wood (Cox)/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
A. Panico/C. Scherbin/A. Japzon/J. McKeon/m. carroll/M. Kane/E. Chiarello/K. Tracy/L. Greene (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Krese/B. Markel/E. Walsh/K. Dennis/M. Osborne/G. Fluharty/P. Wheeler/M. Toaso/P. Filios (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
N. Graham/L. Arnold/A. Elkins/A. Kotliarov/a. canfield/C. Hiyama/A. Browand/C. Surratt/C. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
R. Rightmyer/B. Daino/S. Thomas/F. Connolly/N. Gollogly/S. Hentschke/A. Zapata-Bermudez/E. Daino/H. Tette (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. McLean/M. Bidwell/M. Spunberg/m. samuelson/C. Pulkkinen/K. Alexander/W. Adler/K. Rubbo/S. Mcspedon (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Cue/A. Ferko/N. Ferrell/I. Clay/K. Ratner/I. Nishida/K. Dufort/M. Fontaine/A. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/L. Plotkin/J. O'Dell/K. Thomas/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/l. meath/E. Conant (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Rust/C. Shields/G. Doran/R. Fanning-Hughes/M. Kenlon/B. Lipset/C. Doran/P. Lind/M. Lanfant (Cox)/
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
K. Judd/Y. Nam/O. Mergler/B. Hill/I. Sankoh/L. Shannon/J. Kemp/C. Rasmussen (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/S. Tuder/C. Dyevich/E. Heyeck/M. Linsley/J. Armetta/S. Closser/A. Wisnoski/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
B. Dewitt/T. Tachau/A. Chapin/A. Frishman/M. Rubinstein/T. Osborne/S. Cohen/C. Sakowski/J. Weitzman (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
K. Graham/A. Veras/C. Berg/S. Cohen/G. Jenkins/G. Robson/C. Ritz-Jack/O. Toussaint/A. Perez (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
M. Razo/L. Rolle/S. Youssef/E. Hsu/N. Clark/N. Youngelson/D. Reynoso/j. wallack/S. Lopez (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/J. Kennedy/A. Kelly/G. DeMartino/F. Castellano/B. Cody/M. Blaustein/M. Coor/J. Rauff (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
R. Inglima/C. Dollymore/M. Guevara/E. Carmody/E. Rhodes/J. Baechli/T. Bayles/S. Ehrhardt/Z. Zuppas (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Fisher/H. Yazdani/C. Gump/L. Till/E. Sicoli/F. Cronin/A. Lackey/S. Donovan/P. St. John (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/D. ferone/S. Henes/A. Pennett/G. Leonardi/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
V. Zdrazil/C. Busk/J. Veith/M. Horvat/L. DeFrancesco/M. Segarnick/N. Hynes/E. Myers/A. Loveless (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
J. Wells/S. Rooks/E. Byrne/C. Williams/T. Jackson-Vinson/P. Brotherton/B. Weber-Smith/H. Rapp/D. Hochman (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Durfee/C. Wigglesworth/E. Smyth/K. Smith/L. Johnson/T. Radack/E. Koerner/L. Jackson/C. Cox-McAllister (Cox)/
 
    Holy Spirit High School (B)
K. Curran/C. McMenamin-Martinez/R. Hackett/E. Brennan/K. Kelly/J. Stailey/a. fuscaldo/E. Gillespie/G. Passetti (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
J. Woodrow/C. Broderick/M. Newell/E. Altier/J. Ianieri/E. McKenna/R. Gorman/M. Ciolko/I. Mina (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (B)
F. Pupovic/Z. Duvalsaint/D. Quezada/A. Brown/S. Glazer/e. gramley/s. Trombone/G. Bosley/E. Rudin (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (B)
E. Saenz/C. Brandes/M. Conway/C. Bertsch/E. Selden/A. White/C. Durr/O. Bock/A. Warner (Cox)/
 
34A 2:20 PM Mens High School Doubles (Varsity)
48
34B Mens High School Doubles (JV)
36
34C 2:40 PM Womens High School Doubles (Varsity)
35
34D Womens High School Doubles (JV)
39
35A 3:10 PM Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
35B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
35C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
35D Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60)
11
36A 3:30 PM Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
5
36B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
36C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
36D Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
6
37A 3:50 PM Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
75
37B Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
56
38A 4:20 PM Mixed Championship Quads
2
38B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
38C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
38D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
3
38E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change