Gold Rush Masters Regatta
- May 19, 2018
- sprint
- Lake Natoma
- Gold River, CA (USA)
- Hosted By: Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 19, 2018 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | MMB1x | Mens Masters 1x 'B' | 10 |
|
2 | WMC8+ | Womens Masters 8+ 'C' | 7 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
S. Doherty/J. Scott/A. Moore/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/F. Rubenstein/D. Riviello (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/S. Robinson Schwartz/L. Condro/V. Marchand/S. Schnaitter/V. Gaeta/M. Glaeser/L. Marousek/N. Vu (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rode/E. Der Haar/S. Mieding/H. Stephenson/K. Martin/P. Gatewood/S. Reekie/A. Timpe/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
8.8 (48)
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
9.7 (49)
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Cronkhite/M. Bezmalinovic/T. Blickle/K. Seltzer/J. Peruch/M. Vellinga/W. Tye/L. Widman/R. Reynon (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B) |
E. Rogge/K. scheiderich/M. Mello/J. Comstock/M. Hohenberger/J. Ruggiero/M. Ono/S. Roth/A. Das (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
3 | WMA-J2- | Womens Masters 2- 'A-J' | 13 |
||
4 | MMA-J2- | Mens Masters 2- 'A-J' | 10 |
||
5 | MMNovA-J1x | Mens Masters Novice 1x 'A-J' | 12 |
||
6 | WMNovA-J1x | Womens Masters Novice 1x 'A-J' | 6 |
||
7 | WMA-C4x | Womens Masters 4x 'A-C' | 8 |
||
Composite: Dolphin, North Bay, South End (A) |
D. Davis/R. Perry/K. Pross/A. Smyth
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. VanderVelde/S. Mack/A. Muchin/C. Augst
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Theiner/J. Bowman/R. Morse/L. Van t Veer
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
7.2 (46)
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
1.3 (35)
|
||||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
H. Nelson/P. Pinkerton/C. Flowers/M. Lamb
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
8.0 (47)
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
5.1 (43)
|
||||
8 | WMA4+ | Womens Masters 4+'A' | 4 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
B. O'Brien/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cahill/M. Owen/L. Warhuus/E. GRIFFITH/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
H. McCausland/S. Criswell/A. Sandikci/G. Ogrean/L. Brightman (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
0.5 (32)
|
||||
9 | MME+2x | Mens Masters 2x 'E+' | 12 |
||
10 | WMNovA-J4+ | Womens Masters Novice 4+ 'A-J' | 10 |
||
11 | WM4+E+ | Womens Masters 4+ 'E+' | 12 |
||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
P. Velez/F. Horton/J. Krakauer/A. Mudge/G. Gozinsky (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mitroff/S. VanderVelde/L. Marousek/J. Martinucci/N. Vu (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
P. McDonald/L. Vega/C. Van Voorhees/B. Zerbib-Berda/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. MacLaren/W. Aronson/B. Merrell/K. Azevedo/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
18.2 (56)
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
20.8 (58)
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Cronkhite/D. Hedum/K. Dennis/L. Vernasco/L. Park-Kim (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
C. Rimov/M. Funke/S. Claypool/L. Byers/T. Martinez (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
J. Young/J. Faust/S. Luque/L. Gromer/D. Stayner (Cox)
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pederson/H. Henter/S. Loney/L. Roth/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (B) |
19.4 (57)
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (B) |
22.1 (59)
|
||||
12 | MMA4+ | Mens Masters 4+ 'A' | 4 |
||
13 | MMLtA-J2x | Mens Masters Ltwt 2x 'A-J' | 3 |
||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
J. McPhate/B. Valentine
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinn/J. Goldman
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
R. Jones/R. Witzgall
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
14 | WMLtA-J1x | Womens Masters Lwt 1x 'A-J' | 8 |
||
15 | WMB-C2x | Womens Masters 2x 'B-C' | 6 |
||
16 | MMD-F8+ | Mens Masters 8+ 'D+' | 9 |
||
17 | MMNovA-J4+ | Mens Masters Novice 4+ 'A-J' | 5 |
||
18 | WMD+4x | Womens Masters 4x 'D+' | 16 |
||
Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos, Palo Alto (A) |
k. faust/R. Perry/A. Williams/N. Brown
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center (A) |
A. Kaida/K. Sparrowk/R. Abreu/D. Cary/
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro/S. VanderVelde/M. Glaeser/C. Augst
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
C. Phelps/R. Ledesma/V. Miller/V. Wegener/
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/M. May/M. Christiansen/K. Boyd/
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
19.2 (58)
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker/K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Petrisko/P. Green/D. Eernisse/L. Suder
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
M. Funke/L. Black/D. Fairbanks/B. Wessler
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Composite: Sacramento State, Rio Salado, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
R. Clark/K. Moum/E. Shanower/J. Blatt
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
J. Snyder/S. Hooten/M. Lamb/C. Flowers
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pederson/L. Bouffard/K. Ayers/L. Roth
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
L. Thoron/C. Battani/M. Benson/d. dobras
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
18.0 (57)
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
W. Tye/C. Rowen/S. Lowen/R. Madsen
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (B) |
D. Schneck/J. Crawford/L. Byers/T. Martinez
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
19 | WMA-B8+ | Womens Masters 8+ 'A-B' | 6 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
B. O'Brien/S. Doherty/A. Moore/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/B. O'Brien/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cahill/E. GRIFFITH/L. Warhuus/M. Owen/C. Jourdan/N. Consani/F. Prada/D. Ryan/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schnaitter/V. Marchand/S. Mack/S. Criswell/A. Sandikci/G. Ogrean/V. Gaeta/H. McCausland/N. Vu (Cox)
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rode/E. Der Haar/S. Mieding/H. Stephenson/K. Martin/P. Gatewood/R. Thomassen/Z. Buell/B. Sholes (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
1.0 (34)
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
4.5 (42)
|
||||
20 | MMG-H1x | Mens Masters 1x 'G-J' | 6 |
||
21 | MMA-C2x | Mens Masters 2x 'A-C' | 9 |
||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dees/M. Mihalik
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schwartz/E. Petersen
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Evans/K. Clemmer
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/M. Peixoto
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Vachal/G. Le Meur/
|
0.0 (17)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
J. Geluk/R. Cherwinski
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
C. Morse/R. Sherwood
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
C. Wilshire/J. Lachman-Curl
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
B. Pay/J. knopf
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
22 | WMNovA-J8+ | Womens Masters Novice 8+ 'A-J' | 5 |
||
23 | MME1x | Mens Masters 1x 'E' | 4 |
||
24 | WMLtA-J2x | Womens Masters Ltwt 2x 'A-J' | 6 |
||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Marousek/A. Muchin
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Benson/d. dobras
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Petrisko/L. Suder
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Flowers/M. Lamb
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (B) |
D. Schneck/T. Martinez
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
25 | WMC4+ | Womens Masters 4+ 'C' | 5 |
||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro/L. Brightman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
|
||||
Composite: North Bay, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B) |
E. Rogge/M. Ono/R. Kindt/W. Wong/K. scheiderich (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | MMLtA-J1x | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x 'A-J' | 9 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
D. Tanhauser
|
81.2 (84)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
B. Valentine
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
D. Dee
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
16.9 (53)
|
||||
South End Rowing Club (A) |
D. Nelson
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
J. Goldman
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
57.6 (75)
|
||||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (G) |
D. Hunt
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
27 | MMNovA-J8+ | Mens Masters Novice 8+ 'A-J' | 2 |
||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hausler/S. Bressler/E. Petersen/M. Monteleone/S. Subbiah/B. Mueller/P. Pereira/W. Doran/C. Weyhenmeyer (Cox)
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kelm/W. Kaplan/C. Mordecai/D. Jackson/J. McMillan/J. Koen/J. Bowen/J. Wooley/S. Weaver (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
28 | MMD1x | Mens Masters 1x 'D' | 7 |
||
29 | WMD4+ | Womens Masters 4+ 'D' | 10 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
C. Neuwalder/A. Bradley/D. Krakora/F. Rubenstein/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Augst/M. Glaeser/J. Martinucci/S. Mack/N. Vu (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
V. Wegener/T. Bickford/V. Miller/J. Martin/T. Glidden (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rode/K. Martin/S. Reekie/A. Timpe/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Boyd/M. May/C. Connolly/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
13.5 (52)
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Blickle/M. Bezmalinovic/D. Eernisse/K. Seltzer/L. Park-Kim (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pederson/K. Ayers/S. Loney/H. Henter/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
J. Panko/L. Weidner/R. Lenczowski/M. Salomon/R. Arlas (Cox)/
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (B) |
16.9 (55)
|
||||
30 | MM | Mens Masters 4+ 'E+' | 8 |
||
31 | WMD+2x | Womens Masters 2x 'D+' | 16 |
||
32 | WMA1x | Womens Masters 1x 'A' | 6 |
||
33 | WMLA-J4+ | Womens Masters Ltwt 4+ 'A-J' | 2 |
||
34 | MMB-C4+ | Mens Masters 4+ 'B-C' | 7 |
||
35 | MMLA-J4+ | Mens Masters Ltwt 4+ 'A-J' | 0 |
||
36 | MMA-J4x | Mens Masters 4x 'A-J' | 13 |
||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
J. McPhate/J. Etkin/D. Minnick/B. Valentine
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Porokh/M. Klitgaard/A. Kojic/D. Ventura
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Berkeley (A) |
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/L. Carter/D. Bort
|
40.5 (72)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Clark/P. Edwards/R. Sherwood/M. Stralka
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/C. Wilshire/J. Lachman-Curl/M. Peixoto
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
13.5 (53)
|
||||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
J. Geluk/J. Stroud/R. Cherwinski/J. Hooten
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Randall/D. Ward/B. Armstrong/R. Johnson
|
38.7 (71)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (B) |
E. Petersen/M. Schwartz/M. Enright/J. Mandle
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
B. Laurberg/A. Collenette/E. Wynne/D. Sarson
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
16.8 (56)
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
M. Rose/R. Heinrich/M. Ferdinando/J. Allen
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
A. Pirri/J. Zorn/J. Goldman/M. McGinn
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
37 | MMRA-J1x | Mens Masters Rec 1x 'A-J' | 0 |
||
38 | MMF1x | Mens Masters 1x 'F' | 2 |
||
39 | WMB4+ | Womens Masters 4+ 'B' | 5 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
B. O'Brien/K. Gheno/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/D. Riviello (Cox)
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/S. Schnaitter/S. Criswell/L. Brightman (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
C. Phelps/T. Bickford/R. Ledesma/J. Martin/T. Glidden (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rode/H. Stephenson/S. Mieding/K. Martin/B. Sholes (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
2.2 (37)
|
||||
40 | MMA1x | Mens Masters 1x 'A' | 9 |
||
41 | WMD8+ | Womens Masters 8+ 'D' | 9 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/J. Scott/D. Krakora/A. Bradley/C. Neuwalder/S. Wienbar/V. DeSanta/J. King/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jourdan/D. Martini/L. Raffel/A. Mudge/F. Prada/J. Zacher/J. Mullin/G. Gozinsky/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. VanderVelde/M. Glaeser/C. Mitroff/V. Gaeta/J. Martinucci/A. Muchin/L. Marousek/S. Robinson Schwartz/N. Vu (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/J. Panko/M. Christiansen/B. Wood/M. May/C. Connolly/R. Arlas (Cox)/
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
11.5 (51)
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
13.5 (53)
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Blickle/L. Widman/D. Eernisse/M. Bezmalinovic/N. Cronkhite/K. Seltzer/J. Peruch/L. Vernasco/L. Park-Kim (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (B) |
15.7 (55)
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. Theiner/R. Morse/J. Bowman/R. Emami/K. Press/L. Van t Veer/C. Winters/K. Morgan/I. Spillane (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
42 | WMD+1x | Womens Masters 1x 'D+' | 11 |
||
43 | MMD2x | Mens Masters 2x 'D' | 7 |
||
44 | MMD4+ | Mens Masters 4+ 'D' | 2 |
||
45 | WMA2x | Womens Masters 2x 'A' | 7 |
||
46 | MMA-C8+ | Mens Masters 8+ 'A-C' | 5 |
||
47 | MMC1x | Mens Masters 1x 'C' | 0 |
||
48 | WME+8+ | Womens Masters 8+ 'E+' | 8 |
||
49 | WMB-C1x | Womens Masters 1x 'B-C' | 6 |
||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Moquin
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thoron
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
4.2 (40)
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
L. Baker
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
R. Clark
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
50 | MMA-J4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ 'A-J' | 3 |
||
51 | MMA-J4x | Mixed Masters 4x 'A-J' | 8 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. King/S. Wienbar/T. Taylor/D. Clark
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Merritt, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
C. Dadd/G. Grimwood/V. Marchand/K. Lindl
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
20.5 (59)
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/J. Lachman-Curl/K. Marsi/R. Remmers
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
J. Geluk/J. Stroud/S. Hooten/J. Snyder
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ward/B. Armstrong/A. Brian/L. Bouffard
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
K. Juhlin/C. Wilshire/M. Peixoto/S. Keller
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (B) |
R. Iverson/C. Rimov/S. Dewey/S. Claypool
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
52 | MxA-C8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ 'A-C' | 2 |
||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lohmann/J. McPhate/S. Robinson Schwartz/J. Mandle/D. Minnick/V. Snider/G. Kelley/C. Gallagher/R. Allen (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B) |
L. Derraugh/A. Das/J. Conelly/S. Eikenberry/M. Mello/J. Comstock/M. Hohenberger/K. scheiderich/E. Rogge (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
53 | MxD+8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ 'D+' | 3 |
||
54 | MxA-J2x | Mixed Masters 2x 'A-J' | 13 |
||
55 | MxNA-J8+ | Mixed Masters Novice 8+ 'A-J' | 7 |
||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
13.5 (53)
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hausler/S. Bressler/S. Subbiah/M. Monteleone/R. Domgaard/G. Ogrean/H. McCausland/A. Sandikci/C. Weyhenmeyer (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
T. Spaulding/J. Kelm/W. Kaplan/K. Knudsen/J. Bowen/D. Jackson/T. Lewis/D. Baker/A. Timpe (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Scott/a. Smyth/M. Olsztyn/B. White/M. Cole/e. colloton/J. Slate/K. Bauer/F. Meier (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Mundy/N. Loomis/R. Swenson/K. Washington/B. Rogers/A. Suarez-Lopez/L. Brennan/N. Countryman/G. Myring (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Table Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
A. Skillicorn/S. Osborn/C. Waheed/R. Garibay/E. Mavis/K. Judy/K. Ehorn/C. Bays/R. Nelson (Cox)
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
J. McMillan/J. Wooley/L. Knoop/J. Koen/V. Berner/T. Anderson/A. Rivera/A. Ahrabi/J. Hamilton (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change