USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2018 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 22, 2018 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 4 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 13 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
32.9 (66)
|
||||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/T. Demers/M. Wurster/J. Demers/M. Jones (Cox)
|
54.0 (77)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Mahan/J. Jensen/J. Andersen/L. Clark/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
43.7 (72)
|
|||
Composite: Kent Mitchell, Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
S. Spiering/W. Hume/N. Andreadis/J. Pendleton/p. besteman (Cox)
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Parkman/J. Alberti/R. Scholz/H. Newman/B. McCulloch (Cox)
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
23.5 (60)
|
||||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
P. Markham/P. Matthiesen/J. Jewell/R. Beck/K. Huyhn (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Merritt/N. Johnston/L. Case/D. Walker/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Smith/D. Venema/E. Slikas/J. Schweitzer/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
C. Holdorf/S. Rogers/T. Bombadil/S. Fichtner/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
N. SMALLWOOD/R. Nerenberg/A. Taylor/S. Waltar/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (C) |
T. Taylor/K. Ahearn/K. Clunes/L. Bogard/J. Cook (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
5 | Mixed C 4x | 10 |
|||
6 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 4 |
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Siemens/T. Stevens
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. van As/J. Klassen
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Vancouver Lake (A) |
B. Bittner/L. Mand
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Corley/K. Winter
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
7 | Mens F 2x | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
22.1 (59)
|
||||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
D. Tanhauser/J. Cech
|
58.4 (79)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
P. White/I. Reilly
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/D. Hoffmann
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/B. Hanson/
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasfeld/D. Robbins
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ryan/S. WU
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
9 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
10 | Mens B 1x | 0 |
|||
11 | Mixed D 4x | 10 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Biery/R. Colven/D. Parker/N. Biery
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Senftleben/M. Bertolini/K. Udbye/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Tweedy/C. Seal/J. Reynolds/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dann/J. Johnston/C. Blondeau/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Alcabin/W. Wheeler/C. Kooperberg/B. Douangphrachanh
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing, Chinook (A) |
M. O'Donnell/J. Gasperi/K. Sisson/N. Steele
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Martin/M. Christodorescu/J. Ottney/H. Miller
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Eppick/L. Pollard/T. Shaw/R. Hoch
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kronick/J. Withycombe/D. Setter/R. Williams
|
|
|||
12 | Womens B 2- | 10 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Goodmansen/S. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/K. Stansell
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Conibear (A) |
R. Wong/M. Coffren-Barton
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rode/H. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Grieff/A. Anderson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/T. Becker
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lanske/Z. Macomber
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wojda/P. Shen
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
P. Gatewood/J. Griffin
|
|
|||
13 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
14 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Rice-Narusch
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
H. Johnstone
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
m. pesch
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williams
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
C. Aguda/
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
15 | Womens E 4x | 15 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. King/S. Wienbar/C. Neuwalder/F. Rubenstein
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Post/C. Thomson/W. Wisdom/c. faith
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reimer/C. CATTELL/K. Crawley/A. Bradshaw
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/M. Love/D. Todd/K. Sternberg
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/S. Gulick/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker/K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Amorosi/M. Lewis/J. Patrick/G. Belmonte
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/S. Wood/S. Ey/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. McCulloch/B. Biorn/F. Crowley/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lund/E. Slikas/M. Gamburd/L. Mand
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
K. Weisman/D. Kim/C. Lang/K. Biggs
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
L. Ramsay/B. Smith/T. Hagkull/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Tinker/S. Waltar/E. Schultz/J. Rayl
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
16 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
17 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
19 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
20 | Mens E 4+ | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. LeMay/J. Queen/G. Meyer/A. Steele/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Demorest/M. Hammarstedt/D. Asher/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
A. du Pont/J. Pagnanelli/C. Pagnanelli/S. Milosevic/A. Dolotov (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Worthington/M. Davies/D. Lund/J. Conlu/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/S. Wu/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Fitzner/N. Hvidtfeldt/M. Peck/P. Dodd/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 9 |
|||
22 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
23 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
24 | Mens AA-A 2x | 7 |
|||
25 | Womens F+ 4+ | 10 |
|||
26 | Mens C 2x | 6 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
28 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
29 | Mixed B 4+ | 4 |
|||
30 | Mens D 4x | 9 |
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
|||
32 | Mens C-D 2- | 10 |
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 13 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini
|
|
|||
South End Rowing Club (A) |
K. Pross
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (B) |
R. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 5 |
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens F 4x | 9 |
|||
38 | Womens G-H 4x | 6 |
|||
39 | Mens E 1x | 12 |
|||
40 | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Nelson/C. Akers
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/M. Forster
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Dion/R. VerBoort
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
N. Pattis/S. Seeman
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
D. Tacionyte/K. Berni
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ryman/N. Langley
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Beca/S. Li
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
H. Rudoff/C. Evans
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
H. Dornbusch/H. Miller
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
R. Thomassen/S. Weaver
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Potter/A. Squire
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Deal/T. Jones
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
L. McGivern/C. Linton
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
41 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens E 4x | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Stewart/A. Oddo/D. Dale/T. Goss
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Udbye/J. Gallagher/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Erickson/S. Holmgren/R. Rohrberg/J. Redrup
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/F. Rudge/C. Johns/C. Blondeau
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Williams/A. Green/C. Mandujano/P. Abel
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Cleland/T. Ream/B. Lamka/T. Shaw
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
K. McCleary/P. Roos/J. Lothian/J. Porter
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. WU/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/M. Ryan
|
|
|||
44 | Mens F 4x | 4 |
|||
45 | Mens G+ 4x | 7 |
|||
46 | Womens E 2- | 7 |
|||
47 | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
48 | Womens C 4x | 14 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/E. Yaroschuk/j. nicoloff/T. Thompson
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hurst/A. Adams/M. Kettlewell/M. Hinkle
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Savage/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/L. Cooper/S. Higgins/J. McNamee
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Dolphin, North Bay, South End (A) |
L. Thoron/R. Perry/K. Pross/A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bustad/R. Petrie/J. Patrick/A. Detwiler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/H. Swain/P. Luong/A. Novak
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/J. Withycombe/J. Schweitzer/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
K. Dann/K. Murdoch/T. Hagkull/K. Guiry
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Taylor/D. Rockett/K. Collette/K. Tollefson
|
|
|||
49 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
50 | Womens B Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
51 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
52 | Mens B 2x | 13 |
|||
53 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 6 |
|||
54 | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
|||
55 | Womens D 2x | 15 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Lang/D. Kim
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
L. Staples/W. Moore
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jones/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reimer/H. Johnstone
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Glaeser/A. Muchin
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ottney/P. Gatewood
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Salomon/K. Callahan/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Galow/J. Blatt
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Wikaruk/S. van As
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
N. Biery/D. Parker
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
J. Johnston/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Sisson/J. Maltz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
A. Adair/J. Klassen
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
C. Gruver/A. Bogaard
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
S. Wright/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
56 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
57 | Mixed AA 2x | 4 |
|||
58 | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/S. Doherty/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/T. Morgan/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Haagsma/C. Raunig/R. Jackson/S. Stein/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/S. Savage/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Skolmen/V. Marchand/S. Schnaitter/L. wahba/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/C. Tallman/A. Mecklenburg Perez/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Der Haar/H. Stephenson/M. Rode/A. Timpe/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Hurley/K. Goetz/A. Merkens/L. Hinton/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/T. Becker/R. Danielson/S. Bidwell/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Culver/T. Dobson/A. Smith/J. Bennett/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Copeland/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/C. Hazard/M. Cogan/L. Hsu/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
60 | Mens E+ 2- | 13 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
22.5 (57)
|
||||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
W. Hume/S. Spiering
|
50.6 (72)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Mt. Baker (A) |
40.0 (67)
|
||||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
34.2 (64)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Peck/P. Dodd
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rahn/R. MCDANIEL
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
34.2 (64)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/D. Venema
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
36.1 (65)
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
S. Ellmann/M. Johnson
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
34.2 (64)
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (C) |
d. baker/D. Ostergaard
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
61 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens E 1x | 7 |
|||
63 | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
|||
64 | Mens C 1x | 11 |
|||
65 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens F 1x | 7 |
|||
67 | Womens C 2- | 7 |
|||
68 | Mixed G+ 2x | 14 |
|||
69 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
70 | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
|||
71 | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
|||
72 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
73 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
74 | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
|||
75 | Womens F 1x | 4 |
|||
76 | Womens G+ 1x | 7 |
|||
77 | Mens D 2x | 14 |
|||
78 | Mens H+ 2x | 6 |
|||
79 | Mens G 2x | 9 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alberti/D. Ellingston
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Ramsey/R. Peterson
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Willamette RC (A) |
B. Byrd/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
G. Anderson/N. SMALLWOOD
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kisling/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
F. Miller/C. Atwood
|
|
|||
80 | Womens D 8+ | 13 |
|||
81 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 5 |
|||
82 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
83 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
L. DelVillar/G. Abbott
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Eglington Uhlenbruck/L. McCulloch
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
E. Slikas/L. Mand
|
|
|||
84 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
85 | Womens B 2x | 14 |
|||
86 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
87 | Womens E 4+ | 16 |
|||
88 | Mens AA-B 2- | 7 |
|||
89 | Womens C 1x | 11 |
|||
90 | Mixed E 2x | 11 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. Parker/R. Colven
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stout/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/A. Bradshaw
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Roth/R. Alexander
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
R. Cherwinski/C. Flowers
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Andrews/H. Floss
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Perepelitza/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
J. DeMaris/A. McGhee
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
R. Ramsey/G. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
91 | Mens A 1x | 11 |
|||
92 | Womens AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
93 | Mens D 4+ | 6 |
|||
94 | Mens G 1x | 6 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
T. Wood
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (G) |
D. Hunt
|
|
|||
95 | Mens H 1x | 8 |
|||
96 | Womens D 4x | 16 |
|||
97 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
98 | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
|||
99 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 11 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
W. Perkins/J. Christianson/K. Sjoblom/B. Charters/J. Abe/K. Abramson/P. Compton/L. Stapp/S. Fisher (Cox)
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
30.4 (66)
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/D. Beach/J. Gallagher/J. Jensen/J. Andersen/J. Bertolini/J. Ash/C. Johnson/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/T. Bombadil/S. Rogers/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/S. Haerer/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
33.6 (68)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Stout/L. Cooper/A. Faulds/B. Williams/P. Emory/C. Mandujano/M. Connon/M. Angell/A. Bushfield (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/C. Roth/A. Parkman/R. Scholz/J. Alberti/H. Newman/J. DeMaris/A. McGhee/B. McCulloch (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
15.7 (55)
|
||||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/P. Markham/P. Matthiesen/S. Beamer/C. Edmonston/J. Jewell/R. Beck/K. Huyhn (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/C. Atwood/J. Jannetty/E. Lanske/K. Goforth/B. Horsley/S. DeWalt/M. Rothermel/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schweitzer/E. Slikas/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/D. Venema/M. Ryan/S. WU/S. Smith/L. Rak (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Halverson/H. Kelly/N. SMALLWOOD/G. Anderson/S. Bumstead/T. Bumstead/R. Nerenberg/L. Place/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
100 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 7 |
|||
101 | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
B. O'Brien/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/D. Krakora/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/F. Rubenstein/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/T. Thompson/M. Yount/j. nicoloff/M. Anderson/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/A. Shinneman/T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/m. cross/S. Amies/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Haagsma/R. Jackson/A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/L. Gaines/C. Raunig/K. Clunes/J. Salwasser/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hausmann/N. Adcock/J. Reynolds/K. Rice-Narusch/C. Thomson/K. Goodmansen/C. Ronhaar/S. Johnston/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/P. Albert-McVicker/Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/N. Lecher/L. Minch/S. Savage/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Wasson/A. Dion/C. Tallman/R. VerBoort/K. Roach/K. Sternberg/J. Metzger/M. Love/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Timpe/K. Martin/P. Gatewood/J. Griffin/R. Thomassen/L. Vega/S. Weaver/J. Ottney/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/S. Cameron/M. Proby/L. McGinnis/R. Danielson/M. Rinta-Piirto/T. Becker/S. Bidwell/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hiser/M. Corbett/R. Kruse/J. Ruthven/C. Federiuk/L. Seurynck/N. Langley/S. Ferguson/M. Proksch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stevenson-Moore/L. Moffatt/K. Fox/S. Natha/T. Dobson/A. Smith/B. Cotter/J. Bennett/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Vancouver Lake (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/C. Lund/S. Wright/K. Wojda/B. Bittner/L. Mand/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
J. Nyman/C. Hazard/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh/M. Cogan/K. Waters/L. Hsu/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Thiel/Y. Cote/L. Hoffman/S. Blake/K. Bushmaker/J. Hamilton/S. Fender/J. Aylsworth/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
T. Stevens/J. Axelson/C. Tinker/A. Woolwine/S. Nowers/N. Siemens/J. Perrin/J. Rayl/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 1 |
|||
103 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
105 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
B. O'Brien/S. Doherty/F. Rubenstein/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
J. Nyman/C. Hazard/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh/M. Cogan/K. Waters/L. Hsu/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Skolmen/M. Forster/S. Schnaitter/L. wahba/S. Mack/A. Muchin/M. Glaeser/L. Gohartaj/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/V. Wasson/J. Metzger/C. Tallman/A. Mecklenburg Perez/K. Stansell/R. VerBoort/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. van der Haar/A. Timpe/M. Rode/H. Stephenson/P. Gatewood/K. Martin/S. Weaver/J. Griffin/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/S. Seeman/J. Culbert Boucher/N. Pattis/A. Merkens/K. Goetz/S. Hurley/T. Hood/E. Burg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ingerson/K. Anderson/A. Ryman/A. McKee/A. Novak/E. Ankeney/T. Jones/L. Jensen/D. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/S. Copeland/C. Lund/C. Evans/E. Slikas/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hiser/S. Crabaugh/N. Langley/J. Ruthven/R. Long/A. Johnson/C. Sams/S. Brierley-Lovell/K. Frederick (Cox)
|
|
|||
107 | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
108 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
109 | Womens E 2x | 18 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. King/S. Wienbar
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Lang/K. Biggs
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johnson/M. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
D. Klein/J. Powers
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jones/S. Macdonald
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hagkull/L. Ramsay
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Lecher/P. Albert-McVicker
|
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Floss/A. Creighton
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wood/S. Ey
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Eden/M. Hoeffel
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schweitzer/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
L. DelVillar/G. Abbott
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
I. Baker/K. Johnson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
C. Easton/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
S. Rindler/M. Kettlewell
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Ansberry/N. Johnston
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga (B) |
C. Fisher/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
110 | Mixed D 4+ | 2 |
|||
111 | Mixed A 2x | 11 |
|||
112 | Mens B-C 4x | 7 |
|||
113 | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
|||
114 | Mixed F 4x | 7 |
|||
115 | Mixed G+ 4x | 9 |
|||
116 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
B. Schulz/R. Arceo-Schulz
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dann/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Faulds/O. Treciokas
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Marshall/A. Marshall
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/K. Lavacot
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Wade/G. Wootan
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Eppick/L. Pollard
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith/A. Merrilees
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Petrie/S. Petrie
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/E. Derby
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Magnuson/L. Heffernan
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/S. Williams
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
M. Biery/N. Biery
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
J. Johnston/C. Blondeau
|
|
|||
117 | Mixed C 2x | 11 |
|||
118 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
119 | Womens AA-A 1x | 9 |
|||
120 | Mens AA 1x | 0 |
|||
121 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
122 | Mens F+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hurn/D. Cain/L. Steele/W. Skilling/D. Kroeger/K. Sjoblom/W. Pickard/T. Olson/T. Steckel (Cox)
|
37.0 (70)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/T. Bombadil/T. Taylor/G. Meyer/W. Manning/J. Queen/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
33.6 (68)
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
E. Ives/J. Dahl/J. Metras/m. Breard/d. sarson/J. Alberti/S. Spiering/W. Hume/p. besteman (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Composite: Sammamish Rowing Association, Long Beach, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/D. Worthington/P. Matthiesen/D. Figgins/P. Markham/P. Walsh/M. O'Donnell/K. Huynh (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/D. Setter/D. Venema/J. Meyerhoff/M. Ryan/R. Williams/S. Smith/J. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
J. Breuner/J. Christianson/J. Laband/D. Struzyna/W. Perkins/B. Charters/G. Benjamin/J. Holt/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
123 | Mens D 1x | 8 |
|||
124 | Womens F 2x | 7 |
|||
125 | Womens G+ 2x | 9 |
|||
126 | Womens D 2- | 8 |
|||
127 | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
|||
128 | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
W. Perkins/D. Struzyna/G. Benjamin/J. Holt/S. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Firnhaber/J. Gallagher/J. Andersen/J. Jensen/A. Mahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. LeMay/W. Manning/R. Cole/J. Queen/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
P. McVicker/W. Wheeler/K. Eshleman/C. Kooperberg/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
M. Crooks/P. Matthiesen/P. Markham/R. Witzgall/K. Huyhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Waltar/S. Merritt/D. Lund/D. Walker/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Smith/D. Setter/J. Rudoff/J. Meyerhoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
J. Breuner/J. Christianson/J. Laband/B. Charters/T. Steckel (Cox)
|
|
|||
129 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
H. Johnstone
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ottney
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Brodie
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Flowers
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Creighton
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
c. heron
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
L. Mand
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
130 | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
131 | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
132 | Womens B 4x | 13 |
|||
133 | Mens E 2x | 14 |
|||
134 | Womens E 8+ | 12 |
|||
135 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
136 | Mens C 8+ | 7 |
|||
137 | Womens C 2x | 14 |
|||
138 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
139 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
S. Doherty/H. Wayment-Steele/B. O'Brien/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Skolmen/M. Forster/S. Mack/L. wahba/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Wasson/A. Dion/K. Stansell/R. VerBoort/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Meyer/N. Pattis/K. Juraschka/A. Squire/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ingerson/E. Ankeney/A. Hiser/T. Jones/T. Singh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Fraser/A. Charlston/K. Panesar/C. Culver/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
H. Rudoff/J. Withycombe/C. Evans/K. Wojda/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
T. Schorsch/M. Hobart/C. Yonkofski/A. Sullivan/A. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Larkin/L. Hinton/A. Merkens/S. Seeman/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
S. Nichol/C. Linton/S. Li/C. Beca/M. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
K. Trujillo/U. Deelstra/J. Werner/L. Woodward/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
140 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
141 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
142 | Womens D 1x | 7 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Vagen
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Floss
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williams
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
C. Aguda/
|
|
|||
143 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
144 | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
|||
145 | Mens G+ 4+ | 9 |
|||
146 | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change