USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2018 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 22, 2018 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 4 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 13 |
||
5 | Mixed C 4x | 10 |
|||
6 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 4 |
|||
7 | Mens F 2x | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
9 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
10 | Mens B 1x | 0 |
|||
11 | Mixed D 4x | 10 |
|||
12 | Womens B 2- | 10 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
14 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Rice-Narusch
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
H. Johnstone
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
m. pesch
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williams
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
C. Aguda/
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
15 | Womens E 4x | 15 |
|||
16 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
17 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
19 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
20 | Mens E 4+ | 8 |
|||
21 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 9 |
|||
22 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Parks
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Monteleone
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. O'Leary
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Lachman-Curl
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
23 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
24 | Mens AA-A 2x | 7 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Enright/D. Minnick
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Woodward/D. Savrasov
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lund/B. Schultz
|
|
|||
Seize The Oar (A) |
M. Knoernschild/T. Sherer
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Day/S. Tucker
|
|
|||
Seize The Oar (B) |
A. Ataman/T. Morgan
|
|
|||
25 | Womens F+ 4+ | 10 |
|||
26 | Mens C 2x | 6 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
28 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
29 | Mixed B 4+ | 4 |
|||
30 | Mens D 4x | 9 |
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
|||
32 | Mens C-D 2- | 10 |
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 13 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini
|
|
|||
South End Rowing Club (A) |
K. Pross
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (B) |
R. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 5 |
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens F 4x | 9 |
|||
38 | Womens G-H 4x | 6 |
|||
39 | Mens E 1x | 12 |
|||
40 | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Nelson/C. Akers
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/M. Forster
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Dion/R. VerBoort
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
N. Pattis/S. Seeman
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
D. Tacionyte/K. Berni
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ryman/N. Langley
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Beca/S. Li
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
H. Rudoff/C. Evans
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
H. Dornbusch/H. Miller
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
R. Thomassen/S. Weaver
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Potter/A. Squire
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Deal/T. Jones
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
L. McGivern/C. Linton
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
41 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens E 4x | 10 |
|||
44 | Mens F 4x | 4 |
|||
45 | Mens G+ 4x | 7 |
|||
46 | Womens E 2- | 7 |
|||
47 | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
48 | Womens C 4x | 14 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/E. Yaroschuk/j. nicoloff/T. Thompson
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hurst/A. Adams/M. Kettlewell/M. Hinkle
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Savage/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/L. Cooper/S. Higgins/J. McNamee
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Dolphin, North Bay, South End (A) |
L. Thoron/R. Perry/K. Pross/A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bustad/R. Petrie/J. Patrick/A. Detwiler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/H. Swain/P. Luong/A. Novak
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/J. Withycombe/J. Schweitzer/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
K. Dann/K. Murdoch/T. Hagkull/K. Guiry
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Taylor/D. Rockett/K. Collette/K. Tollefson
|
|
|||
49 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
50 | Womens B Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
51 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
52 | Mens B 2x | 13 |
|||
53 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 6 |
|||
54 | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
|||
55 | Womens D 2x | 15 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Lang/D. Kim
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
L. Staples/W. Moore
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jones/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reimer/H. Johnstone
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Glaeser/A. Muchin
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ottney/P. Gatewood
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Salomon/K. Callahan/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Galow/J. Blatt
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Wikaruk/S. van As
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
N. Biery/D. Parker
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
J. Johnston/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Sisson/J. Maltz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
A. Adair/J. Klassen
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
C. Gruver/A. Bogaard
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
S. Wright/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
56 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
57 | Mixed AA 2x | 4 |
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mack/D. Minnick
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Meyer/E. Maristany
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
A. Silva/K. Berni
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (B) |
F. Hardy/N. Castek
|
|
|||
58 | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/S. Doherty/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/T. Morgan/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Haagsma/C. Raunig/R. Jackson/S. Stein/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/S. Savage/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Skolmen/V. Marchand/S. Schnaitter/L. wahba/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/C. Tallman/A. Mecklenburg Perez/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Der Haar/H. Stephenson/M. Rode/A. Timpe/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Hurley/K. Goetz/A. Merkens/L. Hinton/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/T. Becker/R. Danielson/S. Bidwell/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Culver/T. Dobson/A. Smith/J. Bennett/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Copeland/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/C. Hazard/M. Cogan/L. Hsu/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
60 | Mens E+ 2- | 13 |
|||
61 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens E 1x | 7 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
K. Johnson
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Flowers
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lewis
|
|
|||
63 | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
|||
64 | Mens C 1x | 11 |
|||
65 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens F 1x | 7 |
|||
67 | Womens C 2- | 7 |
|||
68 | Mixed G+ 2x | 14 |
|||
69 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
70 | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raab/H. Hudson/L. Sutherland/C. Ronhaar
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/S. Mack/L. Gohartaj/M. Forster
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Kocian/Q. Lu/J. Osgood/A. Cavanaugh
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. Northey/M. Ricci/B. McCulloch/A. Thomas
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Meyer/K. Juraschka/A. Larkin/T. Hood
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Carrasco/C. Linton/L. McGivern/C. Beca
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Sullivan/K. Trujillo/H. Dornbusch/U. Deelstra
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
R. Wong/T. McGuire/S. Thrasher/A. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
71 | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
|||
72 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
73 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
74 | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
|||
75 | Womens F 1x | 4 |
|||
76 | Womens G+ 1x | 7 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
E. Braithwaite
|
50.6 (72)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
D. Morris
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
E. West
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
J. Udove
|
57.6 (75)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Rutledge
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
North Cascades Crew |
K. Runyon
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
J. Stone
|
65.0 (78)
|
|||
77 | Mens D 2x | 14 |
|||
78 | Mens H+ 2x | 6 |
|||
79 | Mens G 2x | 9 |
|||
80 | Womens D 8+ | 13 |
|||
81 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 5 |
|||
82 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
83 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
84 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
85 | Womens B 2x | 14 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
A. Hughes/E. Bayuk-Johnson
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman/E. Youtz
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
L. Sutherland/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Guiry/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
L. Vega/R. Thomassen
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Grieff/A. Savage
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bustad/A. Detwiler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bott/A. Novak
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
C. Kolev/N. Steele
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
F. Hardy/E. Beaudin-Sutfin
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Pinnell/A. Valladao
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
A. Ryman/K. Clifton
|
|
|||
86 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
87 | Womens E 4+ | 16 |
|||
88 | Mens AA-B 2- | 7 |
|||
89 | Womens C 1x | 11 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Dolphin Club (A) |
R. Perry
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Martin
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
L. Baker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Patrick
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rouse
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
L. Thoron
|
|
|||
90 | Mixed E 2x | 11 |
|||
91 | Mens A 1x | 11 |
|||
92 | Womens AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
93 | Mens D 4+ | 6 |
|||
94 | Mens G 1x | 6 |
|||
95 | Mens H 1x | 8 |
|||
96 | Womens D 4x | 16 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Burton/A. Chymiy/B. Shane/M. DeCouteau
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. Kim/K. Biggs/C. Lang/L. DelVillar
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell/L. Staples/W. Moore
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
W. Wisdom/K. Post/C. Jilk/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/H. Johnstone/K. Murdoch/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/M. Glaeser/J. Udove/S. VanderVelde
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
m. pesch/D. Gibson/C. Rimberg/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Culbert Boucher/L. Pollard/H. Powell/S. Read
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Petrie/M. Lewis/G. Belmonte/A. Detwiler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Anderson/J. Schaffer/K. Bott/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adair/D. Wikaruk/J. Klassen/S. van As
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
A. Bradshaw/D. Reimer/L. Ramsay/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Galow/W. Dietrich/K. Sisson/J. Maltz
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
N. Thomas/E. FITZGERALD/S. Freeberg/K. Collette
|
|
|||
97 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
98 | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Phillips/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schnaitter/M. Monteleone
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Williams/A. Cavanaugh
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hildebrandt/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/M. Harder/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Leslie/L. Doermann
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Luong/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Liew/M. Robertson
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
K. Guiry/R. Wood
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
R. Chang/S. Mills
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
G. Norcross/H. Swain
|
|
|||
99 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 11 |
|||
100 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 7 |
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mack/D. Duranovic/D. Minnick/M. Enright/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Kocian/E. Eldrenkamp/J. La Porta/S. Puri/C. Kale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Phoun/S. Telfer/K. Juraschka/A. Larkin/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Nunez/E. Aye/P. Riley/K. Whitcombe/M. Quintin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Yonkofski/J. Yao/N. Guillaume/H. Preston/D. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
E. Maristany/T. Merkens/A. Merkens/L. Hinton/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
101 | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
102 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 1 |
|||
103 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
105 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
B. O'Brien/S. Doherty/F. Rubenstein/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
J. Nyman/C. Hazard/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh/M. Cogan/K. Waters/L. Hsu/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Skolmen/M. Forster/S. Schnaitter/L. wahba/S. Mack/A. Muchin/M. Glaeser/L. Gohartaj/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/V. Wasson/J. Metzger/C. Tallman/A. Mecklenburg Perez/K. Stansell/R. VerBoort/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. van der Haar/A. Timpe/M. Rode/H. Stephenson/P. Gatewood/K. Martin/S. Weaver/J. Griffin/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/S. Seeman/J. Culbert Boucher/N. Pattis/A. Merkens/K. Goetz/S. Hurley/T. Hood/E. Burg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ingerson/K. Anderson/A. Ryman/A. McKee/A. Novak/E. Ankeney/T. Jones/L. Jensen/D. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/S. Copeland/C. Lund/C. Evans/E. Slikas/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hiser/S. Crabaugh/N. Langley/J. Ruthven/R. Long/A. Johnson/C. Sams/S. Brierley-Lovell/K. Frederick (Cox)
|
|
|||
107 | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
108 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
109 | Womens E 2x | 18 |
|||
110 | Mixed D 4+ | 2 |
|||
111 | Mixed A 2x | 11 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brugger/M. Barger
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Phillips/R. Wood
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Akers/A. Hossack
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Enright/L. wahba
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Colburn/L. Woodward
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
S. Thrasher/C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Espinosa/S. Bustad
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Trujillo/B. Costello
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
T. McGuire/J. Tigani
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (C) |
E. Stagnaro/M. Broecheler
|
|
|||
112 | Mens B-C 4x | 7 |
|||
113 | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
S. Doherty/D. Krakora/B. O'Brien/C. Neuwalder/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/A. Shinneman/T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/K. Clunes/J. Salwasser/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Nelson/M. Cogan/L. Minch/S. Savage/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/M. Angell/M. Connon/S. Higgins/A. Bushfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thomassen/L. Vega/S. Weaver/J. Ottney/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/J. Panko/L. Weidner/C. Connolly/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/L. Golebiowski/D. Crisler/T. Miller/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
J. McPhedran/S. Amies/m. cross/K. Egolf/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Thiel/J. Proby/L. Hoffman/L. McGinnis/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
114 | Mixed F 4x | 7 |
|||
115 | Mixed G+ 4x | 9 |
|||
116 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
117 | Mixed C 2x | 11 |
|||
118 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
119 | Womens AA-A 1x | 9 |
|||
120 | Mens AA 1x | 0 |
|||
121 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
122 | Mens F+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
123 | Mens D 1x | 8 |
|||
124 | Womens F 2x | 7 |
|||
125 | Womens G+ 2x | 9 |
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster/J. Demers
|
49.8 (75)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
c. faith/M. Stewart
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
D. Morris/B. Smith
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Glaeser/J. Udove
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
B. Carlson/M. McCauley
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Whistler Rowing (A) |
J. Stone/D. Ziff
|
54.0 (77)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. McCulloch/F. Crowley
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
S. Rindler/C. Cooper
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
126 | Womens D 2- | 8 |
|||
127 | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
|||
128 | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
|||
129 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
H. Johnstone
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ottney
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Brodie
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Flowers
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Creighton
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
c. heron
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
L. Mand
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
130 | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
131 | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
132 | Womens B 4x | 13 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
E. Bayuk-Johnson/A. Hughes/L. De Leuw/K. Weisman
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Barger/J. Freeman/P. Wood/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Phillips/K. Murdoch/S. Hurst/J. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/D. Duranovic/K. Skolmen/A. Muchin
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Barckert/A. Mecklenburg Perez/K. Stansell/V. Wasson
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Der Haar/M. Rode/K. Martin/A. Timpe
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Meyer/A. Larkin/S. Hurley/A. Merkens
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Malcolm/T. Sackett/J. Krug/L. Galow
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Danielson/J. Hamilton/S. Fender/T. Becker
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
H. Swain/A. Ryman/K. Bott/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B) |
C. Kolev/A. Loebenberg/K. Vidal/N. Steele
|
|
|||
133 | Mens E 2x | 14 |
|||
134 | Womens E 8+ | 12 |
|||
135 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
136 | Mens C 8+ | 7 |
|||
137 | Womens C 2x | 14 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Dolphin Club (A) |
R. Perry/A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adams/M. Kettlewell
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schnaitter/A. Muchin
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ottney/J. Griffin
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, South End (A) |
L. Thoron/K. Pross
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Solaro/Y. Poltorak
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Novak/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adair/R. Liew
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
J. McPhedran/K. Egolf
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
K. Dann/K. Guiry
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
T. Walhart/M. May/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Bustad/M. Lewis
|
|
|||
138 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
139 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
S. Doherty/H. Wayment-Steele/B. O'Brien/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Skolmen/M. Forster/S. Mack/L. wahba/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Wasson/A. Dion/K. Stansell/R. VerBoort/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Meyer/N. Pattis/K. Juraschka/A. Squire/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ingerson/E. Ankeney/A. Hiser/T. Jones/T. Singh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Fraser/A. Charlston/K. Panesar/C. Culver/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
H. Rudoff/J. Withycombe/C. Evans/K. Wojda/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
T. Schorsch/M. Hobart/C. Yonkofski/A. Sullivan/A. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Larkin/L. Hinton/A. Merkens/S. Seeman/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
S. Nichol/C. Linton/S. Li/C. Beca/M. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
K. Trujillo/U. Deelstra/J. Werner/L. Woodward/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
140 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
141 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
142 | Womens D 1x | 7 |
|||
143 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
144 | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
|||
145 | Mens G+ 4+ | 9 |
|||
146 | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change