USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 22, 2018 To Jun 24, 2018
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 22, 2018
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
4
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
32.9 (66)
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/T. Demers/M. Wurster/J. Demers/M. Jones (Cox)
54.0 (77)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Mahan/J. Jensen/J. Andersen/L. Clark/E. Wendel (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/K. MacEwan (Cox)
43.7 (72)
    Composite: Kent Mitchell, Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A)
S. Spiering/W. Hume/N. Andreadis/J. Pendleton/p. besteman (Cox)
38.1 (69)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Parkman/J. Alberti/R. Scholz/H. Newman/B. McCulloch (Cox)
36.3 (68)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
23.5 (60)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
P. Markham/P. Matthiesen/J. Jewell/R. Beck/K. Huyhn (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Merritt/N. Johnston/L. Case/D. Walker/J. Moseley (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/D. Venema/E. Slikas/J. Schweitzer/J. Byrd (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
C. Holdorf/S. Rogers/T. Bombadil/S. Fichtner/C. Tokuda (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. SMALLWOOD/R. Nerenberg/A. Taylor/S. Waltar/T. Jaggi (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (C)
T. Taylor/K. Ahearn/K. Clunes/L. Bogard/J. Cook (Cox)
29.6 (64)
5 Mixed C 4x
10
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
4
7 Mens F 2x
10
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
7
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
7
10 Mens B 1x
0
11 Mixed D 4x
10
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Biery/R. Colven/D. Parker/N. Biery
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Senftleben/M. Bertolini/K. Udbye/P. Wensley
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Tweedy/C. Seal/J. Reynolds/M. Stewart
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Dann/J. Johnston/C. Blondeau/A. Berk
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Alcabin/W. Wheeler/C. Kooperberg/B. Douangphrachanh
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing, Chinook (A)
M. O'Donnell/J. Gasperi/K. Sisson/N. Steele
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Martin/M. Christodorescu/J. Ottney/H. Miller
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Eppick/L. Pollard/T. Shaw/R. Hoch
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Kronick/J. Withycombe/D. Setter/R. Williams
 
12 Womens B 2-
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Goodmansen/S. Johnston
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/K. Stansell
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Conibear (A)
R. Wong/M. Coffren-Barton
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Rode/H. Stephenson
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Grieff/A. Anderson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/S. Smith
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Suzzarini/T. Becker
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Lanske/Z. Macomber
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
K. Wojda/P. Shen
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
P. Gatewood/J. Griffin
 
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
2
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
8
15 Womens E 4x
15
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
8
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
6
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
11
20 Mens E 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/J. Queen/G. Meyer/A. Steele/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Demorest/M. Hammarstedt/D. Asher/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
A. du Pont/J. Pagnanelli/C. Pagnanelli/S. Milosevic/A. Dolotov (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Worthington/M. Davies/D. Lund/J. Conlu/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/S. Wu/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Fitzner/N. Hvidtfeldt/M. Peck/P. Dodd/J. Moseley (Cox)
 
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
9
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
4
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
7
24 Mens AA-A 2x
7
25 Womens F+ 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
36.3 (68)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Bates-Smith/K. Crawley/S. Rindler/H. Johnstone/H. Johnstone (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/L. Leak/J. Metzger/D. Todd/C. Kale (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/R. MacLaren/B. Merrell/R. Arlas (Cox)/
23.5 (60)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
23.5 (60)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Compton/B. Moira/A. Joan/K. Abramson/F. Cox (Cox)
38.1 (69)
    Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A)
L. Jensen/M. McCormick/A. Echeverria/A. Bigelow/S. Ferguson (Cox)
36.3 (68)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Goforth/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Robyn/G. Signe/B. Sarah/A. Wells/L. Stapp (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Polis/M. Mayers/S. Spens/L. Place/L. Kreher (Cox)
25.0 (61)
26 Mens C 2x
6
27 Mixed E 4+
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Beach/P. Wensley/J. Gallagher/M. Jackson/A. Mahan (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/L. Gaines/L. Bogard/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Gannon/J. Nyman/L. Minch/P. McVicker/S. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/S. Beamer/C. Edmonston/K. Huyhn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Axelson/R. Nerenberg/G. Anderson/C. Whiteside/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. van As/J. Klassen/R. Rahn/R. MCDANIEL/M. Quintin (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Peck/P. Dodd/S. Cameron/M. Rinta-Piirto/T. Jaggi (Cox)
 
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
4
29 Mixed B 4+
4
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Fradkin/K. Eshleman/Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/M. Cogan/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Martin/M. Christodorescu/J. Fieger/J. Griffin/J. Ottney (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Wallin/G. Tertychnyi/L. Moser/L. Golebiowski/j. Freed (Cox)
 
30 Mens D 4x
9
31 Womens D 4+
14
32 Mens C-D 2-
10
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/M. Brooks
9.0 (46)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
21.0 (56)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
7.2 (44)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/R. Mangel
11.0 (48)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
10.0 (47)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
M. O'Donnell/S. Milosevic
16.9 (53)
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
G. McBarron/S. Skrivan
14.4 (51)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Colvin/A. Roberts
13.2 (50)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
N. Hvidtfeldt/M. Fitzner
18.2 (54)
    Marin Rowing Association (D)
S. Gray/B. Pay
18.2 (54)
33 Womens B 1x
13
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
0
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
5
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37 Womens F 4x
9
38 Womens G-H 4x
6
39 Mens E 1x
12
40 Womens AA-A 2x
14
41 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
43 Mens E 4x
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Stewart/A. Oddo/D. Dale/T. Goss
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson/A. Udbye/J. Gallagher/P. Wensley
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Erickson/S. Holmgren/R. Rohrberg/J. Redrup
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/F. Rudge/C. Johns/C. Blondeau
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Williams/A. Green/C. Mandujano/P. Abel
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Cleland/T. Ream/B. Lamka/T. Shaw
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
K. McCleary/P. Roos/J. Lothian/J. Porter
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. WU/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/M. Ryan
 
44 Mens F 4x
4
45 Mens G+ 4x
7
46 Womens E 2-
7
    College Club Seattle (A)
K. Weisman/L. De Leuw
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/T. Vagen
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Minch/N. Lecher
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Boudreau/M. Deering
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
Y. Cote/K. Bushmaker
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Keller/M. Mayers
 
47 Mens C 4+
7
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/S. Gannon/P. McVicker/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/M. Brooks/M. Heyn/G. Hernandez/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Lefranc/D. Hunnings/D. Wardell/J. Niessen/M. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
B. Lamb/A. Davis/D. Elliott/A. Ravichandran/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
S. Skrivan/E. Olson/J. McKIM/G. McBarron/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
48 Womens C 4x
14
49 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
6
50 Womens B Novice 1x
3
51 Mixed F 2x
14
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
L. DelVillar/C. Robinson
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Russell/R. Westfall
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Skene/L. Chicoine
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Reitzes/R. Tilghman
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac/K. Runyon
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
R. Porter/J. Porter
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Schultz/R. Nerenberg
 
    Seize The Oar (A)
L. Anderson/A. Davis
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Schaffer/D. Robbins
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
S. Macdonald/m. bates
 
    Composite: Station L, Portland BC (B)
T. Wood/S. Wood
 
52 Mens B 2x
13
53 Womens AA-A 8+
6
54 Mens D 8+
8
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/A. Steele/M. McCracken/P. Mote/S. van de Wetering/J. Queen/G. Meyer/R. Cole/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Specht/A. Demorest/D. Kelley/M. Hammarstedt/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/D. Asher/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Stanley/S. Gannon/N. Fradkin/W. Wheeler/A. Grummer/C. Kooperberg/K. Eshleman/P. McVicker/S. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Heyn/D. Lucas/B. Lamb/S. Gill/P. Emory/A. Green/D. Elliott/C. Mandujano/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/T. Wallin/S. Behrbaum/G. Tertychnyi/S. Waltar/P. Eames/D. Worthington/D. Walker/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Colvin/A. Roberts/M. Fitzner/N. Hvidtfeldt/M. Peck/D. Eppenauer/J. Keck/P. Dodd/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
55 Womens D 2x
15
56 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
3
57 Mixed AA 2x
4
58 Womens B 4+
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/S. Doherty/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Youtz/T. Morgan/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. Haagsma/C. Raunig/R. Jackson/S. Stein/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/S. Savage/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Skolmen/V. Marchand/S. Schnaitter/L. wahba/K. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/C. Tallman/A. Mecklenburg Perez/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Der Haar/H. Stephenson/M. Rode/A. Timpe/J. Lordan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Hurley/K. Goetz/A. Merkens/L. Hinton/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Suzzarini/T. Becker/R. Danielson/S. Bidwell/T. Jaggi (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Culver/T. Dobson/A. Smith/J. Bennett/M. Sharp (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Copeland/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/C. Hazard/M. Cogan/L. Hsu/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
59 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
3
60 Mens E+ 2-
13
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
22.5 (57)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
W. Hume/S. Spiering
50.6 (72)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Mt. Baker (A)
40.0 (67)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
21.0 (56)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
34.2 (64)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Peck/P. Dodd
25.6 (59)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Rahn/R. MCDANIEL
44.1 (69)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
34.2 (64)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/D. Venema
42.0 (68)
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
36.1 (65)
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
S. Ellmann/M. Johnson
19.6 (55)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
34.2 (64)
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
d. baker/D. Ostergaard
44.1 (69)
61 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
0
62 Womens E 1x
7
63 Mixed B 8+
6
64 Mens C 1x
11
65 Mens AA-A 4+
4
66 Mens F 1x
7
67 Womens C 2-
7
68 Mixed G+ 2x
14
69 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
70 Womens AA-A 4x
9
71 Womens F+ 2-
4
72 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
5
73 Mixed D 8+
5
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Vessenes/s. Entress/K. Frost/N. Otte/J. Foy/M. Stewart/T. Galbraith/A. Livengood/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. Haagsma/H. Smith/T. Bombadil/J. Queen/R. Cole/G. Meyer/L. Bogard/J. Salwasser/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/S. Gannon/Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/K. Eshleman/C. Kooperberg/L. Minch/P. McVicker/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado (A)
R. Ballough/C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli/W. Eldon/M. O'Donnell/J. Krug/P. Stemmler/K. Vidal/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Littlepage/J. French/B. Babonas/D. Johnson/A. Savage/J. Lockwood/K. Wild/C. Ambros/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
74 Mixed C 8+
8
75 Womens F 1x
4
76 Womens G+ 1x
7
77 Mens D 2x
14
    Composite: BIAC, River City (A)
J. Carlson/J. Griffith
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Colven/M. Biery
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson/A. Udbye
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
C. Blondeau/A. Berk
 
    Composite: Lake Union, Ancient Mariners (A)
B. Charters/A. Faulds
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Miller/M. Christodorescu
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Riley/J. Medverd
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Petrie/P. Struyvenberg
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Henning/P. Volz
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Metras/S. Paquette
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Cleland/T. Ream
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Lund/J. Conlu
 
    Marin Rowing Association (D)
B. Pay/S. Gray
 
78 Mens H+ 2x
6
79 Mens G 2x
9
80 Womens D 8+
13
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
F. Rubenstein/J. King/J. Scott/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/S. Wienbar/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Composite: Conibear, College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/L. De Leuw/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/R. Jackson/M. Haagsma/K. Clunes/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Sheehan/E. Christensen/M. Connon/L. Cooper/K. Stout/J. McNamee/S. Higgins/M. Angell/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/C. Connolly/L. Weidner/J. Panko/P. Scott/B. Wood/M. May/N. Aarsheim/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Robyn/I. Lisa/S. Beshlian/A. Wells/A. Dalrymple/M. Melissa/C. Aguda/A. Phillips/F. Chan (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/L. Golebiowski/J. Teschke/T. Neider/L. Moser/L. Player/S. Solaro/C. Ansberry/J. Moseley (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/C. Federiuk/L. Seurynck/R. Long/A. Johnson/C. Sams/S. Brierley-Lovell/A. McFeeters-Krone (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/Z. Macomber/E. Lanske/S. Eden/M. Rothermel/M. Hoeffel/L. Heffernan/K. Goforth/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (B)
R. Ballough/S. Beamer/P. Stemmler/C. Edmonston/A. Loebenberg/K. Vidal/R. Beck/J. Jewell/K. Huyhn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
T. Bumstead/T. Stevens/S. Nowers/J. Perrin/J. Axelson/J. Rayl/A. Woolwine/L. Place/L. Kreher (Cox)
 
81 Mens AA-B 8+
5
82 Womens D Ltwt 2x
3
83 Womens E Ltwt 2x
5
84 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
6
85 Womens B 2x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
A. Hughes/E. Bayuk-Johnson
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
A. Shinneman/E. Youtz
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Sutherland/J. Raab
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Guiry/D. Reimer
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/V. Marchand
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Vega/R. Thomassen
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Grieff/A. Savage
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Bustad/A. Detwiler
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/A. Novak
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
C. Kolev/N. Steele
 
    USRowing (A)
F. Hardy/E. Beaudin-Sutfin
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Pinnell/A. Valladao
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
A. Ryman/K. Clifton
 
86 Mixed C 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. McCracken/A. Steele/A. Young-Mathews/C. Raunig/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Williams/P. Emory/K. Vidberg/M. Dobrasz/A. Bushfield (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Gering/d. baker/E. Maher/K. Wild/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Mangel/T. Merkens/S. Hurley/K. Goetz/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Behrbaum/S. Waltar/A. Corley/T. Miller/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
E. Alvarado Aguirre/B. Babonas/J. Lockwood/C. Ambros/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Colvin/A. Roberts/D. Thiel/L. McGinnis/T. Jaggi (Cox)
 
87 Womens E 4+
16
88 Mens AA-B 2-
7
89 Womens C 1x
11
90 Mixed E 2x
11
91 Mens A 1x
11
92 Womens AA-A 2-
6
93 Mens D 4+
6
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. McCracken/A. Steele/P. Mote/S. van de Wetering/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/J. Dahl/J. Metras/s. paquette/p. besteman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/S. Behrbaum/D. Worthington/P. Eames/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Colvin/A. Roberts/M. Fitzner/M. Peck/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
D. Eppenauer/P. Meyer/N. Hvidtfeldt/P. Dodd/T. Jaggi (Cox)
 
94 Mens G 1x
6
95 Mens H 1x
8
96 Womens D 4x
16
97 Mixed E 8+
0
98 Mixed B 2x
11
99 Mixed E+ 8+
11
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
W. Perkins/J. Christianson/K. Sjoblom/B. Charters/J. Abe/K. Abramson/P. Compton/L. Stapp/S. Fisher (Cox)
30.4 (66)
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
30.4 (66)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/D. Beach/J. Gallagher/J. Jensen/J. Andersen/J. Bertolini/J. Ash/C. Johnson/E. Wendel (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/T. Bombadil/S. Rogers/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/S. Haerer/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
33.6 (68)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Stout/L. Cooper/A. Faulds/B. Williams/P. Emory/C. Mandujano/M. Connon/M. Angell/A. Bushfield (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/C. Roth/A. Parkman/R. Scholz/J. Alberti/H. Newman/J. DeMaris/A. McGhee/B. McCulloch (Cox)
24.5 (62)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
15.7 (55)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/P. Markham/P. Matthiesen/S. Beamer/C. Edmonston/J. Jewell/R. Beck/K. Huyhn (Cox)
19.2 (58)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Morser/C. Atwood/J. Jannetty/E. Lanske/K. Goforth/B. Horsley/S. DeWalt/M. Rothermel/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Schweitzer/E. Slikas/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/D. Venema/M. Ryan/S. WU/S. Smith/L. Rak (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Halverson/H. Kelly/N. SMALLWOOD/G. Anderson/S. Bumstead/T. Bumstead/R. Nerenberg/L. Place/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
19.2 (58)
100 Mixed AA-A 4+
7
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
S. Mack/D. Duranovic/D. Minnick/M. Enright/K. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Kocian/E. Eldrenkamp/J. La Porta/S. Puri/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Phoun/S. Telfer/K. Juraschka/A. Larkin/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Nunez/E. Aye/P. Riley/K. Whitcombe/M. Quintin (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
C. Yonkofski/J. Yao/N. Guillaume/H. Preston/D. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
E. Maristany/T. Merkens/A. Merkens/L. Hinton/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
 
101 Womens C 8+
15
102 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
1
103 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
105 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
106 Womens B 8+
9
107 Mens E 8+
6
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Frohnmayer/S. Rogers/T. Taylor/W. Manning/M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/P. Mote/A. Steele/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/J. Dahl/J. Metras/s. paquette/d. sarson/J. Carlson/S. Spiering/W. Hume/p. besteman (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Lamb/B. Williams/C. Dominguez/A. Green/P. Emory/P. Abel/S. Gill/C. Mandujano/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/M. Davies/S. Waltar/P. Yount/D. Lund/S. Merritt/D. Worthington/D. Walker/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
108 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
4
109 Womens E 2x
18
110 Mixed D 4+
2
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
 
111 Mixed A 2x
11
112 Mens B-C 4x
7
113 Womens C 4+
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. Doherty/D. Krakora/B. O'Brien/C. Neuwalder/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Youtz/A. Shinneman/T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/K. Clunes/J. Salwasser/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Nelson/M. Cogan/L. Minch/S. Savage/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro/K. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Sheehan/M. Angell/M. Connon/S. Higgins/A. Bushfield (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Thomassen/L. Vega/S. Weaver/J. Ottney/J. Lordan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Walhart/J. Panko/L. Weidner/C. Connolly/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Teschke/L. Golebiowski/D. Crisler/T. Miller/J. Moseley (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
J. McPhedran/S. Amies/m. cross/K. Egolf/J. Bodle (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Thiel/J. Proby/L. Hoffman/L. McGinnis/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
114 Mixed F 4x
7
115 Mixed G+ 4x
9
116 Mixed D 2x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
B. Schulz/R. Arceo-Schulz
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Dann/A. Berk
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Faulds/O. Treciokas
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
D. Marshall/A. Marshall
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/K. Lavacot
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Wade/G. Wootan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Eppick/L. Pollard
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Griffith/A. Merrilees
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Petrie/S. Petrie
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Clifton/E. Derby
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Magnuson/L. Heffernan
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/S. Williams
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
M. Biery/N. Biery
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
J. Johnston/C. Blondeau
 
117 Mixed C 2x
11
118 Mens A+ Novice 8+
2
119 Womens AA-A 1x
9
120 Mens AA 1x
0
121 Womens A+ Novice 8+
6
122 Mens F+ 8+
6
123 Mens D 1x
8
124 Womens F 2x
7
125 Womens G+ 2x
9
126 Womens D 2-
8
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Anderson/M. Yount
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Coffren-Barton/J. Powers
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Monroe/B. Morcom
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Perrin/J. Axelson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Heffernan/S. Eden
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
K. Lavacot/M. Pailthorp
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Proby/S. Bidwell
 
127 Mens B 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Oddo/B. Fleet/N. Otte/T. Goss/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Stanley/N. Fradkin/S. Gannon/A. Hossack/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/W. Russell/A. Ravichandran/D. Lucas/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Wallin/P. Yount/M. Davies/G. Tertychnyi/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
D. Savrasov/M. Brooks/D. Woodward/J. Kahn/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Belousek/M. Shepard/J. Keck/P. Meyer/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
128 Mens F 4+
10
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
W. Perkins/D. Struzyna/G. Benjamin/J. Holt/S. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Firnhaber/J. Gallagher/J. Andersen/J. Jensen/A. Mahan (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/W. Manning/R. Cole/J. Queen/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. McVicker/W. Wheeler/K. Eshleman/C. Kooperberg/S. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Crooks/P. Matthiesen/P. Markham/R. Witzgall/K. Huyhn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Waltar/S. Merritt/D. Lund/D. Walker/J. Moseley (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/D. Setter/J. Rudoff/J. Meyerhoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
J. Breuner/J. Christianson/J. Laband/B. Charters/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
129 Womens E Ltwt 1x
8
130 Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
3
131 Womens H+Ltwt 1x
2
132 Womens B 4x
13
133 Mens E 2x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Colven/M. Biery
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Udbye/P. Wensley
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
C. Johns/L. Chung
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Lamb/W. Hines
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Medverd/R. Tilghman
 
    Portland Boat Club (A)
E. McCall/T. Wood
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, Chinook (A)
J. Gasperi/P. Walsh
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Struyvenberg/B. Heimbeck
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Perepelitza/D. Robbins
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Rouse/L. CROWLEY
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Morser/C. Magnuson
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
J. Wrinch/R. Wood
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
F. Miller/J. Good
 
134 Womens E 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/H. Klug/D. Beach/M. Jackson/K. Udbye/L. Clark/J. Ash/A. Mahan/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/T. Vagen/D. Klein/J. Powers/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Johnson/G. Schueler/I. Baker/J. Bodle (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/L. Bogard/H. Smith/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
A. Bradshaw/L. Hill/J. Bates-Smith/L. Ramsay/E. West/T. Hagkull/H. Johnstone/C. CATTELL/L. Gardener (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/E. Christensen/J. Metzger/L. Leak/C. Tallman/M. Connon/O. Treciokas/M. Love/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/P. Scott/J. Panko/M. Salomon/N. Aarsheim/R. MacLaren/B. Merrell/R. Arlas (Cox)/
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
J. Chow/G. Luthra/C. Fletcher/D. Hall/C. McDonell/S. Gulick/P. Casebolt/J. Smith/E. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
Z. Vandegrift/P. De Neui/E. Adams/C. Riley/C. Alexander/L. Groseclose/M. Gibbons/S. BOE/M. Toyama (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Moira/M. Melissa/S. Lynn/I. Lisa/A. Dalrymple/A. Wells/G. Signe/A. Phillips/F. Chan (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Tinker/H. Kelly/M. Swindley/C. Whiteside/A. Corley/S. Freeberg/N. Thomas/E. Schultz/T. Jaggi (Cox)
 
135 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
136 Mens C 8+
7
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Specht/F. Tripier/D. Kelley/A. Demorest/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/M. Brooks/M. Heyn/G. Hernandez/A. Ravichandran/A. Davis/D. Woodward/D. Savrasov/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Remmers/D. Ross/C. Wilshire/S. Schneider/A. Fix/J. Lachman-Curl/J. Juhlin/B. Andresen/I. Keith (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Shaw/H. Koerner/K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen/R. Luliano/T. Leslie/B. Hanson/J. Taylor/A. Gervasio (Cox)
 
    Portland Boat Club (A)
T. Vogt/R. Dexter/C. Sullivan/M. McCann/T. Wood/E. McCall/H. Feige/T. Green/M. McCormick (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
137 Womens C 2x
14
138 Mixed E 4x
10
139 Womens AA-A 4+
12
140 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
141 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
0
142 Womens D 1x
7
143 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
7
144 Mens AA-A 4x
5
145 Mens G+ 4+
9
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
C. Hurn/K. Sjoblom/L. Steele/W. Pickard/S. Fisher (Cox)
36.3 (68)
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
43.7 (72)
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/D. Tanhauser/A. Wright/T. Demers/M. Jones (Cox)
60.7 (80)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/S. Rogers/J. Cook (Cox)
47.7 (74)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/m. Breard/S. Spiering/W. Hume/p. besteman (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
31.2 (65)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. McMahon/J. Jannetty/G. Schoch/F. Sayer/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
43.7 (72)
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
D. Kroeger/W. Skilling/D. Cain/T. Olson/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
41.8 (71)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
T. Bombadil/T. Taylor/G. Meyer/R. Cole/C. Tokuda (Cox)
31.2 (65)
146 Womens F+ 8+
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change