USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2018 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 22, 2018 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 4 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 13 |
||
5 | Mixed C 4x | 10 |
|||
6 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 4 |
|||
7 | Mens F 2x | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
9 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
10 | Mens B 1x | 0 |
|||
11 | Mixed D 4x | 10 |
|||
12 | Womens B 2- | 10 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
14 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
15 | Womens E 4x | 15 |
|||
16 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
17 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
19 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
20 | Mens E 4+ | 8 |
|||
21 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 9 |
|||
22 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
23 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
24 | Mens AA-A 2x | 7 |
|||
25 | Womens F+ 4+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
36.3 (68)
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bates-Smith/K. Crawley/S. Rindler/H. Johnstone/H. Johnstone (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/L. Leak/J. Metzger/D. Todd/C. Kale (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/R. MacLaren/B. Merrell/R. Arlas (Cox)/
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
23.5 (60)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Compton/B. Moira/A. Joan/K. Abramson/F. Cox (Cox)
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A) |
L. Jensen/M. McCormick/A. Echeverria/A. Bigelow/S. Ferguson (Cox)
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Robyn/G. Signe/B. Sarah/A. Wells/L. Stapp (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Polis/M. Mayers/S. Spens/L. Place/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
26 | Mens C 2x | 6 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
28 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
29 | Mixed B 4+ | 4 |
|||
30 | Mens D 4x | 9 |
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/E. Yaroschuk/L. De Leuw/K. Weisman/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/H. Klug/J. Ash/C. Johnson/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
D. Klein/S. Amies/m. cross/R. Sheckler/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/J. Salwasser/S. Haerer/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Stemler/P. Wood/K. Post/J. Reynolds/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/P. Albert-McVicker/N. Lecher/S. Savage/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/J. Panko/L. Weidner/C. Connolly/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/T. Neider/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Fox/T. Dobson/B. Cotter/W. Harrison/P. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. May/B. Wood/M. Salomon/N. Aarsheim/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
H. Kelly/T. Bumstead/P. Mazzuca/C. Tinker/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Mens C-D 2- | 10 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber/M. Brooks
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
7.2 (44)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. MacCormack/R. Mangel
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (B) |
M. O'Donnell/S. Milosevic
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
G. McBarron/S. Skrivan
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Colvin/A. Roberts
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
N. Hvidtfeldt/M. Fitzner
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
S. Gray/B. Pay
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 13 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini
|
|
|||
South End Rowing Club (A) |
K. Pross
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (B) |
R. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 5 |
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens F 4x | 9 |
|||
38 | Womens G-H 4x | 6 |
|||
39 | Mens E 1x | 12 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Stanley
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Lamb
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ellingston/
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Eppick
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ripley
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
B. Heimbeck
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (E) |
S. Gray
|
|
|||
40 | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
|||
41 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens E 4x | 10 |
|||
44 | Mens F 4x | 4 |
|||
45 | Mens G+ 4x | 7 |
|||
46 | Womens E 2- | 7 |
|||
47 | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
48 | Womens C 4x | 14 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/E. Yaroschuk/j. nicoloff/T. Thompson
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hurst/A. Adams/M. Kettlewell/M. Hinkle
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Savage/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/L. Cooper/S. Higgins/J. McNamee
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Dolphin, North Bay, South End (A) |
L. Thoron/R. Perry/K. Pross/A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bustad/R. Petrie/J. Patrick/A. Detwiler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/H. Swain/P. Luong/A. Novak
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/J. Withycombe/J. Schweitzer/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
K. Dann/K. Murdoch/T. Hagkull/K. Guiry
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Taylor/D. Rockett/K. Collette/K. Tollefson
|
|
|||
49 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
50 | Womens B Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
51 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
52 | Mens B 2x | 13 |
|||
53 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 6 |
|||
54 | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
|||
55 | Womens D 2x | 15 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Lang/D. Kim
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
L. Staples/W. Moore
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jones/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reimer/H. Johnstone
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Glaeser/A. Muchin
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ottney/P. Gatewood
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Salomon/K. Callahan/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Galow/J. Blatt
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Wikaruk/S. van As
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
N. Biery/D. Parker
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
J. Johnston/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Sisson/J. Maltz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
A. Adair/J. Klassen
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
C. Gruver/A. Bogaard
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
S. Wright/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
56 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
57 | Mixed AA 2x | 4 |
|||
58 | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
|||
59 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
60 | Mens E+ 2- | 13 |
|||
61 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens E 1x | 7 |
|||
63 | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
|||
64 | Mens C 1x | 11 |
|||
65 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens F 1x | 7 |
|||
67 | Womens C 2- | 7 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
K. Stoddard/C. Scull
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Morgan/R. Sheckler
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Barckert/A. Mecklenburg Perez
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Weidner/J. Panko/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Thiel/S. Bidwell
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
m. cross/S. Amies
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. Moser/T. Miller
|
|
|||
68 | Mixed G+ 2x | 14 |
|||
69 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
70 | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
|||
71 | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
|||
72 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
73 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
74 | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
|||
75 | Womens F 1x | 4 |
|||
76 | Womens G+ 1x | 7 |
|||
77 | Mens D 2x | 14 |
|||
Composite: BIAC, River City (A) |
J. Carlson/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
R. Colven/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Udbye
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
C. Blondeau/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Union, Ancient Mariners (A) |
B. Charters/A. Faulds
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
H. Miller/M. Christodorescu
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Riley/J. Medverd
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Petrie/P. Struyvenberg
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Henning/P. Volz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Metras/S. Paquette
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Cleland/T. Ream
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Lund/J. Conlu
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
B. Pay/S. Gray
|
|
|||
78 | Mens H+ 2x | 6 |
|||
79 | Mens G 2x | 9 |
|||
80 | Womens D 8+ | 13 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
F. Rubenstein/J. King/J. Scott/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/S. Wienbar/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Conibear, College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/L. De Leuw/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/R. Jackson/M. Haagsma/K. Clunes/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/E. Christensen/M. Connon/L. Cooper/K. Stout/J. McNamee/S. Higgins/M. Angell/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/C. Connolly/L. Weidner/J. Panko/P. Scott/B. Wood/M. May/N. Aarsheim/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Robyn/I. Lisa/S. Beshlian/A. Wells/A. Dalrymple/M. Melissa/C. Aguda/A. Phillips/F. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crisler/L. Golebiowski/J. Teschke/T. Neider/L. Moser/L. Player/S. Solaro/C. Ansberry/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/C. Federiuk/L. Seurynck/R. Long/A. Johnson/C. Sams/S. Brierley-Lovell/A. McFeeters-Krone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gruver/Z. Macomber/E. Lanske/S. Eden/M. Rothermel/M. Hoeffel/L. Heffernan/K. Goforth/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (B) |
R. Ballough/S. Beamer/P. Stemmler/C. Edmonston/A. Loebenberg/K. Vidal/R. Beck/J. Jewell/K. Huyhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Bumstead/T. Stevens/S. Nowers/J. Perrin/J. Axelson/J. Rayl/A. Woolwine/L. Place/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
81 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 5 |
|||
82 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
83 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
84 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
85 | Womens B 2x | 14 |
|||
86 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
87 | Womens E 4+ | 16 |
|||
88 | Mens AA-B 2- | 7 |
|||
89 | Womens C 1x | 11 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Dolphin Club (A) |
R. Perry
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Martin
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
L. Baker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Patrick
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rouse
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
L. Thoron
|
|
|||
90 | Mixed E 2x | 11 |
|||
91 | Mens A 1x | 11 |
|||
92 | Womens AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
93 | Mens D 4+ | 6 |
|||
94 | Mens G 1x | 6 |
|||
95 | Mens H 1x | 8 |
|||
96 | Womens D 4x | 16 |
|||
97 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
98 | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
|||
99 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 11 |
|||
100 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 7 |
|||
101 | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
102 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 1 |
|||
103 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
105 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
|||
107 | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
108 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
109 | Womens E 2x | 18 |
|||
110 | Mixed D 4+ | 2 |
|||
111 | Mixed A 2x | 11 |
|||
112 | Mens B-C 4x | 7 |
|||
113 | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
S. Doherty/D. Krakora/B. O'Brien/C. Neuwalder/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/A. Shinneman/T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/K. Clunes/J. Salwasser/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Nelson/M. Cogan/L. Minch/S. Savage/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/M. Angell/M. Connon/S. Higgins/A. Bushfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thomassen/L. Vega/S. Weaver/J. Ottney/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/J. Panko/L. Weidner/C. Connolly/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/L. Golebiowski/D. Crisler/T. Miller/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
J. McPhedran/S. Amies/m. cross/K. Egolf/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Thiel/J. Proby/L. Hoffman/L. McGinnis/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
114 | Mixed F 4x | 7 |
|||
115 | Mixed G+ 4x | 9 |
|||
116 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
117 | Mixed C 2x | 11 |
|||
118 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
119 | Womens AA-A 1x | 9 |
|||
120 | Mens AA 1x | 0 |
|||
121 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
122 | Mens F+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
123 | Mens D 1x | 8 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Carlson/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Hines
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
I. Rokos
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carman
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
K. McCleary/
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
B. Pay
|
|
|||
124 | Womens F 2x | 7 |
|||
125 | Womens G+ 2x | 9 |
|||
126 | Womens D 2- | 8 |
|||
127 | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
|||
128 | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
|||
129 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
130 | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
131 | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
132 | Womens B 4x | 13 |
|||
133 | Mens E 2x | 14 |
|||
134 | Womens E 8+ | 12 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/H. Klug/D. Beach/M. Jackson/K. Udbye/L. Clark/J. Ash/A. Mahan/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/T. Vagen/D. Klein/J. Powers/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Johnson/G. Schueler/I. Baker/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/L. Bogard/H. Smith/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bradshaw/L. Hill/J. Bates-Smith/L. Ramsay/E. West/T. Hagkull/H. Johnstone/C. CATTELL/L. Gardener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/E. Christensen/J. Metzger/L. Leak/C. Tallman/M. Connon/O. Treciokas/M. Love/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/P. Scott/J. Panko/M. Salomon/N. Aarsheim/R. MacLaren/B. Merrell/R. Arlas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chow/G. Luthra/C. Fletcher/D. Hall/C. McDonell/S. Gulick/P. Casebolt/J. Smith/E. Nielson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
Z. Vandegrift/P. De Neui/E. Adams/C. Riley/C. Alexander/L. Groseclose/M. Gibbons/S. BOE/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Moira/M. Melissa/S. Lynn/I. Lisa/A. Dalrymple/A. Wells/G. Signe/A. Phillips/F. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tinker/H. Kelly/M. Swindley/C. Whiteside/A. Corley/S. Freeberg/N. Thomas/E. Schultz/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
135 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
136 | Mens C 8+ | 7 |
|||
137 | Womens C 2x | 14 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Dolphin Club (A) |
R. Perry/A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adams/M. Kettlewell
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schnaitter/A. Muchin
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ottney/J. Griffin
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, South End (A) |
L. Thoron/K. Pross
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Solaro/Y. Poltorak
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Novak/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adair/R. Liew
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
J. McPhedran/K. Egolf
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
K. Dann/K. Guiry
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
T. Walhart/M. May/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Bustad/M. Lewis
|
|
|||
138 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
139 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
|||
140 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
141 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
142 | Womens D 1x | 7 |
|||
143 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
144 | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
|||
145 | Mens G+ 4+ | 9 |
|||
146 | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change