USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2018 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 22, 2018 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 4 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 13 |
||
5 | Mixed C 4x | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/A. Erickson/T. Hausmann/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wood/C. Johns/K. Guiry/K. Phillips
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Holmes/T. Omar/H. Powell/S. Foster
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Andrews/H. Floss/A. Creighton/T. Wallin
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ey/K. Anderson/M. Perepelitza/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
S. MacCormack/R. Mangel/K. Goetz/S. Hurley
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
T. Jones/K. Henning/N. Langley/P. Volz
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
K. Meyer/R. Hoch/T. Ream/L. Doermann
|
|
|||
6 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 4 |
|||
7 | Mens F 2x | 10 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
K. Chow/R. Westfall
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stout/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Vancouver (A) |
m. bates/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
R. Rohrberg/J. Redrup
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
F. Rudge/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
T. Wood/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
P. Roos/J. Porter
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Horsley/J. Good
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
L. Chung/J. Paine
|
|
|||
8 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
9 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
A. Hughes
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Jilk
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hinkle
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
13.2 (50)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Poltorak
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bogaard
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
S. Hurst
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
10 | Mens B 1x | 0 |
|||
11 | Mixed D 4x | 10 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Biery/R. Colven/D. Parker/N. Biery
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Senftleben/M. Bertolini/K. Udbye/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Tweedy/C. Seal/J. Reynolds/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dann/J. Johnston/C. Blondeau/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Alcabin/W. Wheeler/C. Kooperberg/B. Douangphrachanh
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing, Chinook (A) |
M. O'Donnell/J. Gasperi/K. Sisson/N. Steele
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Martin/M. Christodorescu/J. Ottney/H. Miller
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Eppick/L. Pollard/T. Shaw/R. Hoch
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kronick/J. Withycombe/D. Setter/R. Williams
|
|
|||
12 | Womens B 2- | 10 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Goodmansen/S. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/K. Stansell
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Conibear (A) |
R. Wong/M. Coffren-Barton
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rode/H. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Grieff/A. Anderson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/T. Becker
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lanske/Z. Macomber
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wojda/P. Shen
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
P. Gatewood/J. Griffin
|
|
|||
13 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
14 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Rice-Narusch
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
H. Johnstone
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
m. pesch
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williams
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
C. Aguda/
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
15 | Womens E 4x | 15 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. King/S. Wienbar/C. Neuwalder/F. Rubenstein
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Post/C. Thomson/W. Wisdom/c. faith
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reimer/C. CATTELL/K. Crawley/A. Bradshaw
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/M. Love/D. Todd/K. Sternberg
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/S. Gulick/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker/K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Amorosi/M. Lewis/J. Patrick/G. Belmonte
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/S. Wood/S. Ey/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. McCulloch/B. Biorn/F. Crowley/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lund/E. Slikas/M. Gamburd/L. Mand
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
K. Weisman/D. Kim/C. Lang/K. Biggs
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
L. Ramsay/B. Smith/T. Hagkull/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Tinker/S. Waltar/E. Schultz/J. Rayl
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
16 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
17 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
19 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
20 | Mens E 4+ | 8 |
|||
21 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 9 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
N. Adcock/M. Brugger/J. Freeman/C. Alo
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Grummer/K. Wilson/W. Wheeler/B. Douangphrachanh
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
R. Chang/K. Trujillo/J. Werner/P. Abel
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wong/G. Gregory/E. Stagnaro/M. Broecheler
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
0.0 (27)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Taylor/R. Hoch/S. Foster/J. Sudar
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Nunez/E. Aye/J. Lewis/C. Billinkoff
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. La Porta/Q. Lu/J. Osgood/S. Puri
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
L. Doermann/D. Holmes/J. Culbert/T. Leslie
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
22 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Parks
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Monteleone
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. O'Leary
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Lachman-Curl
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
23 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
24 | Mens AA-A 2x | 7 |
|||
25 | Womens F+ 4+ | 10 |
|||
26 | Mens C 2x | 6 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
28 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
29 | Mixed B 4+ | 4 |
|||
30 | Mens D 4x | 9 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Tweedy/J. Redrup/R. Rohrberg/R. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Hines/B. Williams/A. Phillips/P. Abel
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Roth/J. Tigani/J. DeMaris/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Leslie/K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
H. Feige/T. Wood/E. McCall/T. Green
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Struyvenberg/N. Espinosa/J. Perrin/B. Heimbeck
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasfeld/S. Urbatsch/L. Ripley/P. Volz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Metras/S. Paquette/L. CROWLEY/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
G. Norcross/E. Derby/K. Henning/M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/E. Yaroschuk/L. De Leuw/K. Weisman/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/H. Klug/J. Ash/C. Johnson/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
D. Klein/S. Amies/m. cross/R. Sheckler/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/J. Salwasser/S. Haerer/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Stemler/P. Wood/K. Post/J. Reynolds/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/P. Albert-McVicker/N. Lecher/S. Savage/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/J. Panko/L. Weidner/C. Connolly/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/T. Neider/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Fox/T. Dobson/B. Cotter/W. Harrison/P. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. May/B. Wood/M. Salomon/N. Aarsheim/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
H. Kelly/T. Bumstead/P. Mazzuca/C. Tinker/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Mens C-D 2- | 10 |
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 13 |
|||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 5 |
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens F 4x | 9 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/K. Johnson/G. Schueler/I. Baker
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/J. Kelly/G. Hubbard/C. Easton
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hausmann/W. Wisdom/c. faith/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adams/C. CATTELL/S. Rindler/K. Crawley
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/S. Gulick/D. Hall/J. Chow
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Foster/L. Pollard/S. Read/H. Powell
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
A. Bryant/K. Harris/E. Beaudin Sutfin/A. Villablanca
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. Brumder/B. Kronick-SIMPLIFY!/M. Westermeyer/E. Hamann
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/T. Smith/M. Hoeffel/C. Congdon
|
|
|||
38 | Womens G-H 4x | 6 |
|||
39 | Mens E 1x | 12 |
|||
40 | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
|||
41 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens E 4x | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Stewart/A. Oddo/D. Dale/T. Goss
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Udbye/J. Gallagher/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Erickson/S. Holmgren/R. Rohrberg/J. Redrup
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/F. Rudge/C. Johns/C. Blondeau
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Williams/A. Green/C. Mandujano/P. Abel
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Cleland/T. Ream/B. Lamka/T. Shaw
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
K. McCleary/P. Roos/J. Lothian/J. Porter
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. WU/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/M. Ryan
|
|
|||
44 | Mens F 4x | 4 |
|||
45 | Mens G+ 4x | 7 |
|||
46 | Womens E 2- | 7 |
|||
47 | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
48 | Womens C 4x | 14 |
|||
49 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Freeman
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kumagai
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
H. Dornbusch
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Valladao
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
M. Barger
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Blake
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
50 | Womens B Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
51 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
52 | Mens B 2x | 13 |
|||
53 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 6 |
|||
54 | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
|||
55 | Womens D 2x | 15 |
|||
56 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ronhaar
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Sullivan
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
0.6 (32)
|
||||
57 | Mixed AA 2x | 4 |
|||
58 | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
|||
59 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
60 | Mens E+ 2- | 13 |
|||
61 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens E 1x | 7 |
|||
63 | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/C. Seal/R. Johnston/B. Rogers/L. Sutherland/J. Raab/J. Reynolds/K. Rice-Narusch/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/A. Grummer/M. Cogan/J. Nyman/W. Wheeler/K. Waters/L. Hsu/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Werner/S. Mills/R. Chang/S. Gill/C. Dominguez/F. Saxen/K. Vidberg/H. Miller/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hoffman/S. Fender/J. Proby/J. Hamilton/D. Eppenauer/M. Shepard/A. Belousek/P. Meyer/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Nunez/M. Robertson/E. Aye/S. Li/L. Rouse/R. Liew/D. Wikaruk/C. Beca/M. Quintin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
C. Alo/M. Brugger/B. Parks/C. Giddens/N. Adcock/C. Thomson/P. Wood/S. Johnston/c. faith (Cox)
|
|
|||
64 | Mens C 1x | 11 |
|||
65 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens F 1x | 7 |
|||
67 | Womens C 2- | 7 |
|||
68 | Mixed G+ 2x | 14 |
|||
69 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
70 | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raab/H. Hudson/L. Sutherland/C. Ronhaar
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/S. Mack/L. Gohartaj/M. Forster
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Kocian/Q. Lu/J. Osgood/A. Cavanaugh
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. Northey/M. Ricci/B. McCulloch/A. Thomas
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Meyer/K. Juraschka/A. Larkin/T. Hood
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Carrasco/C. Linton/L. McGivern/C. Beca
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Sullivan/K. Trujillo/H. Dornbusch/U. Deelstra
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
R. Wong/T. McGuire/S. Thrasher/A. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
71 | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
|||
72 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
73 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
74 | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
|||
75 | Womens F 1x | 4 |
|||
76 | Womens G+ 1x | 7 |
|||
77 | Mens D 2x | 14 |
|||
78 | Mens H+ 2x | 6 |
|||
79 | Mens G 2x | 9 |
|||
80 | Womens D 8+ | 13 |
|||
81 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 5 |
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
G. Specht/F. Tripier/T. Eastburn/D. Kelley/D. Asher/K. Croley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/C. Seal/B. Tweedy/B. Rogers/B. Parks/A. Erickson/R. Johnston/C. Giddens/C. Ronhaar (Cox)
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Tucker/A. O'Sullivan/A. Day/D. Lucas/S. Gill/D. Colburn/D. Elliott/S. Mitchell/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
2.9 (39)
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Weber/J. Kahn/D. Savrasov/W. Russell/D. Woodward/P. White/N. Guillaume/B. Costello/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
82 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
83 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
84 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
85 | Womens B 2x | 14 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
A. Hughes/E. Bayuk-Johnson
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman/E. Youtz
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
L. Sutherland/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Guiry/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
L. Vega/R. Thomassen
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Grieff/A. Savage
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bustad/A. Detwiler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bott/A. Novak
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
C. Kolev/N. Steele
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
F. Hardy/E. Beaudin-Sutfin
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Pinnell/A. Valladao
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
A. Ryman/K. Clifton
|
|
|||
86 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
87 | Womens E 4+ | 16 |
|||
88 | Mens AA-B 2- | 7 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brugger/C. Alo
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Woodward/A. O'Sullivan
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lund/B. Schultz
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Meyer/M. Shepard
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rowinski/A. Gamboa
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
W. Russell/J. Kahn
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
A. Smith/C. Lodore
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
89 | Womens C 1x | 11 |
|||
90 | Mixed E 2x | 11 |
|||
91 | Mens A 1x | 11 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
T. McCormick/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Rogers
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Faulds
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
B. Freijanes
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Espinosa
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Inslee
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
D. Holmes
|
|
|||
92 | Womens AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
93 | Mens D 4+ | 6 |
|||
94 | Mens G 1x | 6 |
|||
95 | Mens H 1x | 8 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
S. Schaffran
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
R. Rohrberg
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
R. Peterson
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
J. Cech
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Heacox
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Colman
|
|
|||
96 | Womens D 4x | 16 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Burton/A. Chymiy/B. Shane/M. DeCouteau
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. Kim/K. Biggs/C. Lang/L. DelVillar
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell/L. Staples/W. Moore
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
W. Wisdom/K. Post/C. Jilk/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/H. Johnstone/K. Murdoch/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/M. Glaeser/J. Udove/S. VanderVelde
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
m. pesch/D. Gibson/C. Rimberg/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Culbert Boucher/L. Pollard/H. Powell/S. Read
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Petrie/M. Lewis/G. Belmonte/A. Detwiler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Anderson/J. Schaffer/K. Bott/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adair/D. Wikaruk/J. Klassen/S. van As
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
A. Bradshaw/D. Reimer/L. Ramsay/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Galow/W. Dietrich/K. Sisson/J. Maltz
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
N. Thomas/E. FITZGERALD/S. Freeberg/K. Collette
|
|
|||
97 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
98 | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
|||
99 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 11 |
|||
100 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 7 |
|||
101 | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
B. O'Brien/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/D. Krakora/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/F. Rubenstein/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/T. Thompson/M. Yount/j. nicoloff/M. Anderson/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/A. Shinneman/T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/m. cross/S. Amies/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Haagsma/R. Jackson/A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/L. Gaines/C. Raunig/K. Clunes/J. Salwasser/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hausmann/N. Adcock/J. Reynolds/K. Rice-Narusch/C. Thomson/K. Goodmansen/C. Ronhaar/S. Johnston/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/P. Albert-McVicker/Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/N. Lecher/L. Minch/S. Savage/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Wasson/A. Dion/C. Tallman/R. VerBoort/K. Roach/K. Sternberg/J. Metzger/M. Love/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Timpe/K. Martin/P. Gatewood/J. Griffin/R. Thomassen/L. Vega/S. Weaver/J. Ottney/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/S. Cameron/M. Proby/L. McGinnis/R. Danielson/M. Rinta-Piirto/T. Becker/S. Bidwell/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hiser/M. Corbett/R. Kruse/J. Ruthven/C. Federiuk/L. Seurynck/N. Langley/S. Ferguson/M. Proksch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stevenson-Moore/L. Moffatt/K. Fox/S. Natha/T. Dobson/A. Smith/B. Cotter/J. Bennett/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Vancouver Lake (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/C. Lund/S. Wright/K. Wojda/B. Bittner/L. Mand/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
J. Nyman/C. Hazard/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh/M. Cogan/K. Waters/L. Hsu/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Thiel/Y. Cote/L. Hoffman/S. Blake/K. Bushmaker/J. Hamilton/S. Fender/J. Aylsworth/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
T. Stevens/J. Axelson/C. Tinker/A. Woolwine/S. Nowers/N. Siemens/J. Perrin/J. Rayl/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 1 |
|||
103 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
105 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
|||
107 | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
108 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
109 | Womens E 2x | 18 |
|||
110 | Mixed D 4+ | 2 |
|||
111 | Mixed A 2x | 11 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brugger/M. Barger
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Phillips/R. Wood
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Akers/A. Hossack
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Enright/L. wahba
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Colburn/L. Woodward
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
S. Thrasher/C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Espinosa/S. Bustad
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Trujillo/B. Costello
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
T. McGuire/J. Tigani
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (C) |
E. Stagnaro/M. Broecheler
|
|
|||
112 | Mens B-C 4x | 7 |
|||
113 | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
|||
114 | Mixed F 4x | 7 |
|||
115 | Mixed G+ 4x | 9 |
|||
116 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
117 | Mixed C 2x | 11 |
|||
118 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
119 | Womens AA-A 1x | 9 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
H. Hudson
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Cavanaugh
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. Northey
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. van der Haar
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Hood
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
D. Tacionyte
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Riley
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (B) |
F. Hardy
|
|
|||
120 | Mens AA 1x | 0 |
|||
121 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
122 | Mens F+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
123 | Mens D 1x | 8 |
|||
124 | Womens F 2x | 7 |
|||
125 | Womens G+ 2x | 9 |
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster/J. Demers
|
49.8 (75)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
c. faith/M. Stewart
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
D. Morris/B. Smith
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Glaeser/J. Udove
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
B. Carlson/M. McCauley
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Whistler Rowing (A) |
J. Stone/D. Ziff
|
54.0 (77)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. McCulloch/F. Crowley
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
S. Rindler/C. Cooper
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
126 | Womens D 2- | 8 |
|||
127 | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
|||
128 | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
|||
129 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
130 | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
131 | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
132 | Womens B 4x | 13 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
E. Bayuk-Johnson/A. Hughes/L. De Leuw/K. Weisman
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Barger/J. Freeman/P. Wood/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Phillips/K. Murdoch/S. Hurst/J. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/D. Duranovic/K. Skolmen/A. Muchin
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Barckert/A. Mecklenburg Perez/K. Stansell/V. Wasson
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Der Haar/M. Rode/K. Martin/A. Timpe
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Meyer/A. Larkin/S. Hurley/A. Merkens
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Malcolm/T. Sackett/J. Krug/L. Galow
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Danielson/J. Hamilton/S. Fender/T. Becker
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
H. Swain/A. Ryman/K. Bott/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B) |
C. Kolev/A. Loebenberg/K. Vidal/N. Steele
|
|
|||
133 | Mens E 2x | 14 |
|||
134 | Womens E 8+ | 12 |
|||
135 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
136 | Mens C 8+ | 7 |
|||
137 | Womens C 2x | 14 |
|||
138 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
139 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
|||
140 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
141 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
142 | Womens D 1x | 7 |
|||
143 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
144 | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/B. Tweedy/B. Rogers/C. Seal
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. O'Sullivan/D. Colburn/B. Costello/I. Reilly
|
|
|||
Composite: Nicomekl, Delta Deas (A) |
M. Harder/S. Lawson/R. Roxborough/T. McCormick
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Sudar/T. Ream/J. Inslee/D. Holmes
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
C. Giddens/B. Parks/C. Alo/R. Johnston
|
|
|||
145 | Mens G+ 4+ | 9 |
|||
146 | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change