USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 22, 2018 To Jun 24, 2018
  • sprint

  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 22, 2018
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
4
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
13
5 Mixed C 4x
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/A. Erickson/T. Hausmann/J. Raab
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
R. Wood/C. Johns/K. Guiry/K. Phillips
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Holmes/T. Omar/H. Powell/S. Foster
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Andrews/H. Floss/A. Creighton/T. Wallin
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Ey/K. Anderson/M. Perepelitza/E. Halprin
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
S. MacCormack/R. Mangel/K. Goetz/S. Hurley
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
T. Jones/K. Henning/N. Langley/P. Volz
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
K. Meyer/R. Hoch/T. Ream/L. Doermann
 
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
4
7 Mens F 2x
10
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
22.1 (59)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Tanhauser/J. Cech
58.4 (79)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
P. White/I. Reilly
0.2 (30)
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac/D. Hoffmann
28.0 (63)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner/B. Hanson/
29.6 (64)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/D. Robbins
25.0 (61)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
M. Ryan/S. WU
23.5 (60)
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
7
10 Mens B 1x
0
11 Mixed D 4x
10
12 Womens B 2-
10
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
2
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
8
15 Womens E 4x
15
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. King/S. Wienbar/C. Neuwalder/F. Rubenstein
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Post/C. Thomson/W. Wisdom/c. faith
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
D. Reimer/C. CATTELL/K. Crawley/A. Bradshaw
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Berner-Hays/M. Love/D. Todd/K. Sternberg
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/S. Gulick/E. Runde
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Thompson/L. Baker/K. Juhlin/S. Keller
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Amorosi/M. Lewis/J. Patrick/G. Belmonte
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Clifton/S. Wood/S. Ey/L. Wylder
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. McCulloch/B. Biorn/F. Crowley/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
C. Lund/E. Slikas/M. Gamburd/L. Mand
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
K. Weisman/D. Kim/C. Lang/K. Biggs
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
L. Ramsay/B. Smith/T. Hagkull/L. Hill
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Tinker/S. Waltar/E. Schultz/J. Rayl
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
 
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
8
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
6
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
11
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
A. Adams/M. Kettlewell/S. Hurst/M. Hinkle/H. Johnstone (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Dion/H. Preston/K. Vidberg/S. Mills/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Blake/P. Halverson/K. Tollefson/D. Rockett/T. Jaggi (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Schwartz/J. Money/C. Walker/S. Korn/G. Ma (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Houlden/L. Moffatt/A. Smith/M. Hanson/M. Quintin (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Keller/E. FITZGERALD/C. Pinnell/A. Valladao/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
M. Jeresek/E. Daigneault/K. Huffman/S. Lewins/A. McFeeters-Krone (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
S. Fraser/K. Panesar/E. Lewis/A. Charlston/P. Riley (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Station L Rowing Club (C)
S. Crabaugh/R. Long/C. Sams/L. Coulson/M. Corbett (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
D. Stevenson-Moore/K. Fox/S. Natha/M. Bryden/M. Robertson (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (D)
B. Cotter/W. Harrison/T. Dobson/J. Bennett/R. MCDANIEL (Cox)
10.5 (49)
20 Mens E 4+
8
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
9
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
4
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
7
24 Mens AA-A 2x
7
25 Womens F+ 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
36.3 (68)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Bates-Smith/K. Crawley/S. Rindler/H. Johnstone/H. Johnstone (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/L. Leak/J. Metzger/D. Todd/C. Kale (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/R. MacLaren/B. Merrell/R. Arlas (Cox)/
23.5 (60)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
23.5 (60)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Compton/B. Moira/A. Joan/K. Abramson/F. Cox (Cox)
38.1 (69)
    Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A)
L. Jensen/M. McCormick/A. Echeverria/A. Bigelow/S. Ferguson (Cox)
36.3 (68)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Goforth/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Robyn/G. Signe/B. Sarah/A. Wells/L. Stapp (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Polis/M. Mayers/S. Spens/L. Place/L. Kreher (Cox)
25.0 (61)
26 Mens C 2x
6
27 Mixed E 4+
8
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
4
29 Mixed B 4+
4
30 Mens D 4x
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Tweedy/J. Redrup/R. Rohrberg/R. Johnston
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Hines/B. Williams/A. Phillips/P. Abel
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Roth/J. Tigani/J. DeMaris/A. Rees
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Leslie/K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen/H. Koerner
 
    Portland Boat Club (A)
H. Feige/T. Wood/E. McCall/T. Green
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Struyvenberg/N. Espinosa/J. Perrin/B. Heimbeck
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/S. Urbatsch/L. Ripley/P. Volz
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Metras/S. Paquette/L. CROWLEY/C. Rouse
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
G. Norcross/E. Derby/K. Henning/M. Perepelitza
 
31 Womens D 4+
14
32 Mens C-D 2-
10
33 Womens B 1x
13
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
0
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
5
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37 Womens F 4x
9
38 Womens G-H 4x
6
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Bates-Smith/D. Morris/E. West/C. Cooper
32.0 (67)
    Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Pocock, Whistler Rowing, Colorado Rowing (A)
J. Stone/D. Ziff/M. Wurster/J. Demers
46.1 (75)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Stout/J. Metzger/M. Love/O. Treciokas
28.9 (65)
    Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A)
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis/J. Gardner/G. Abbott
28.9 (65)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Patty/B. Sarah/A. Joan/A. Robyn
30.4 (66)
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A)
c. heron/M. Armstrong/A. Bigelow/C. Fisher
32.0 (67)
39 Mens E 1x
12
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Stanley
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Lamb
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
D. Ellingston/
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Tull
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Eppick
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Griffith
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Ripley
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
B. Heimbeck
 
    Marin Rowing Association (E)
S. Gray
 
40 Womens AA-A 2x
14
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Nelson/C. Akers
1.1 (34)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Duranovic/M. Forster
0.2 (30)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Dion/R. VerBoort
0.0 (28)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Pattis/S. Seeman
0.4 (31)
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
D. Tacionyte/K. Berni
0.4 (31)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
0.1 (29)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Ryman/N. Langley
0.8 (33)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Beca/S. Li
0.5 (32)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
H. Rudoff/C. Evans
0.0 (23)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
H. Dornbusch/H. Miller
0.0 (24)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
R. Thomassen/S. Weaver
0.5 (32)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
J. Potter/A. Squire
0.5 (32)
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
S. Deal/T. Jones
0.5 (32)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
L. McGivern/C. Linton
0.8 (33)
41 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
43 Mens E 4x
10
44 Mens F 4x
4
45 Mens G+ 4x
7
46 Womens E 2-
7
47 Mens C 4+
7
48 Womens C 4x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Biery/E. Yaroschuk/j. nicoloff/T. Thompson
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
S. Hurst/A. Adams/M. Kettlewell/M. Hinkle
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Savage/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Sheehan/L. Cooper/S. Higgins/J. McNamee
 
    Composite: Marin, Dolphin, North Bay, South End (A)
L. Thoron/R. Perry/K. Pross/A. Smyth
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Bustad/R. Petrie/J. Patrick/A. Detwiler
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Clifton/H. Swain/P. Luong/A. Novak
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
P. Shen/J. Withycombe/J. Schweitzer/M. Gamburd
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
K. Dann/K. Murdoch/T. Hagkull/K. Guiry
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Taylor/D. Rockett/K. Collette/K. Tollefson
 
49 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
6
50 Womens B Novice 1x
3
51 Mixed F 2x
14
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
L. DelVillar/C. Robinson
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Russell/R. Westfall
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Skene/L. Chicoine
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Reitzes/R. Tilghman
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac/K. Runyon
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
R. Porter/J. Porter
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Schultz/R. Nerenberg
 
    Seize The Oar (A)
L. Anderson/A. Davis
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Schaffer/D. Robbins
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
S. Macdonald/m. bates
 
    Composite: Station L, Portland BC (B)
T. Wood/S. Wood
 
52 Mens B 2x
13
53 Womens AA-A 8+
6
54 Mens D 8+
8
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/A. Steele/M. McCracken/P. Mote/S. van de Wetering/J. Queen/G. Meyer/R. Cole/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Specht/A. Demorest/D. Kelley/M. Hammarstedt/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/D. Asher/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Stanley/S. Gannon/N. Fradkin/W. Wheeler/A. Grummer/C. Kooperberg/K. Eshleman/P. McVicker/S. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Heyn/D. Lucas/B. Lamb/S. Gill/P. Emory/A. Green/D. Elliott/C. Mandujano/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/T. Wallin/S. Behrbaum/G. Tertychnyi/S. Waltar/P. Eames/D. Worthington/D. Walker/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Colvin/A. Roberts/M. Fitzner/N. Hvidtfeldt/M. Peck/D. Eppenauer/J. Keck/P. Dodd/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
55 Womens D 2x
15
56 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
3
57 Mixed AA 2x
4
58 Womens B 4+
14
59 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
3
60 Mens E+ 2-
13
61 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
0
62 Womens E 1x
7
63 Mixed B 8+
6
64 Mens C 1x
11
65 Mens AA-A 4+
4
66 Mens F 1x
7
67 Womens C 2-
7
68 Mixed G+ 2x
14
69 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
70 Womens AA-A 4x
9
71 Womens F+ 2-
4
72 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
5
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/B. Smith/G. Luthra/P. Casebolt
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Moira/G. Signe/M. Melissa/L. Stapp
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Creighton/S. Amorosi/G. Belmonte/J. Aylsworth
 
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A)
C. Fisher/M. Armstrong/c. heron/D. Atwood
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. McCulloch/B. Biorn/F. Crowley/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck
 
73 Mixed D 8+
5
74 Mixed C 8+
8
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Jackson/L. Gaines/M. McCracken/M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/A. Steele/A. Young-Mathews/S. Stein/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/C. Weber/M. Brooks/D. Lucas/G. Hernandez/C. Tallman/E. Christensen/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Wilshire/D. Ross/J. Lachman-Curl/B. Andresen/H. Meyer/A. Kummer/B. Carlson/M. McCauley/g. betterton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Fitzner/N. Hvidtfeldt/A. Belousek/D. Eppenauer/J. Proby/J. Hamilton/R. Danielson/S. Fender/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Lefranc/J. Niessen/D. Hunnings/B. Cotter/W. Harrison/C. Culver/D. Wardell/M. Hanson/M. Sharp (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
 
75 Womens F 1x
4
76 Womens G+ 1x
7
77 Mens D 2x
14
    Composite: BIAC, River City (A)
J. Carlson/J. Griffith
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Colven/M. Biery
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson/A. Udbye
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
C. Blondeau/A. Berk
 
    Composite: Lake Union, Ancient Mariners (A)
B. Charters/A. Faulds
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Miller/M. Christodorescu
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Riley/J. Medverd
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Petrie/P. Struyvenberg
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Henning/P. Volz
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Metras/S. Paquette
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Cleland/T. Ream
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Lund/J. Conlu
 
    Marin Rowing Association (D)
B. Pay/S. Gray
 
78 Mens H+ 2x
6
79 Mens G 2x
9
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Alberti/D. Ellingston
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Ramsey/R. Peterson
 
    Composite: Portland BC, Willamette RC (A)
B. Byrd/T. Wood
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Anderson/N. SMALLWOOD
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Kisling/D. Robbins
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
F. Miller/C. Atwood
 
80 Womens D 8+
13
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
F. Rubenstein/J. King/J. Scott/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/S. Wienbar/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Composite: Conibear, College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/L. De Leuw/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/R. Jackson/M. Haagsma/K. Clunes/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Sheehan/E. Christensen/M. Connon/L. Cooper/K. Stout/J. McNamee/S. Higgins/M. Angell/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/C. Connolly/L. Weidner/J. Panko/P. Scott/B. Wood/M. May/N. Aarsheim/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Robyn/I. Lisa/S. Beshlian/A. Wells/A. Dalrymple/M. Melissa/C. Aguda/A. Phillips/F. Chan (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/L. Golebiowski/J. Teschke/T. Neider/L. Moser/L. Player/S. Solaro/C. Ansberry/J. Moseley (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/C. Federiuk/L. Seurynck/R. Long/A. Johnson/C. Sams/S. Brierley-Lovell/A. McFeeters-Krone (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/Z. Macomber/E. Lanske/S. Eden/M. Rothermel/M. Hoeffel/L. Heffernan/K. Goforth/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (B)
R. Ballough/S. Beamer/P. Stemmler/C. Edmonston/A. Loebenberg/K. Vidal/R. Beck/J. Jewell/K. Huyhn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
T. Bumstead/T. Stevens/S. Nowers/J. Perrin/J. Axelson/J. Rayl/A. Woolwine/L. Place/L. Kreher (Cox)
 
81 Mens AA-B 8+
5
82 Womens D Ltwt 2x
3
83 Womens E Ltwt 2x
5
84 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
6
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/J. Smith
56.2 (78)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Juhlin/S. Keller
34.6 (67)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Amorosi/A. Creighton
25.0 (61)
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A)
c. heron/C. Fisher
26.5 (62)
    Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A)
A. Bigelow/M. McCormick
41.8 (71)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Congdon/T. Smith
31.2 (65)
85 Womens B 2x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
A. Hughes/E. Bayuk-Johnson
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
A. Shinneman/E. Youtz
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Sutherland/J. Raab
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Guiry/D. Reimer
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/V. Marchand
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Vega/R. Thomassen
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Grieff/A. Savage
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Bustad/A. Detwiler
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/A. Novak
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
C. Kolev/N. Steele
 
    USRowing (A)
F. Hardy/E. Beaudin-Sutfin
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Pinnell/A. Valladao
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
A. Ryman/K. Clifton
 
86 Mixed C 4+
8
87 Womens E 4+
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. King/D. Krakora/S. Wienbar/C. Neuwalder/S. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/D. Beach/J. Ash/L. Clark/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/J. Powers/D. Klein/T. Vagen/J. Bodle (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Berner-Hays/E. Christensen/D. Todd/K. Sternberg/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/P. Crutcher/L. Robins/E. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Moira/I. Lisa/S. Beshlian/A. Wells/F. Chan (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
R. Rowerman/R. Rowtown/R. Rowtanks/R. Rowsled/R. Rowbottom (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/L. Player/L. Case/T. Neider/J. Moseley (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Wylder/A. McKee/J. Fernandez-McShane/M. Svendsen/P. Korn (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
C. Johnson/M. Jackson/K. Udbye/A. Mahan/M. Bertolini (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Robyn/G. Signe/A. Dalrymple/A. Phillips/L. Stapp (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Proby/S. Cameron/K. Bushmaker/Y. Cote/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
M. Polis/A. Woolwine/L. Place/K. Winter/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
P. Mazzuca/M. Mayers/S. Spens/S. Nowers/T. Jaggi (Cox)
 
88 Mens AA-B 2-
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Brugger/C. Alo
1.2 (34)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Woodward/A. O'Sullivan
0.1 (29)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Lund/B. Schultz
0.0 (26)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Meyer/M. Shepard
1.6 (35)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
D. Rowinski/A. Gamboa
0.6 (32)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
W. Russell/J. Kahn
0.4 (31)
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
A. Smith/C. Lodore
1.2 (34)
89 Womens C 1x
11
90 Mixed E 2x
11
    College Club Seattle (A)
D. Parker/R. Colven
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
R. Stout/L. Jones
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/A. Bradshaw
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Roth/R. Alexander
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Maki/L. Brodie
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
R. Cherwinski/C. Flowers
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Andrews/H. Floss
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Perepelitza/D. Atwood
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/B. Kronick
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
J. DeMaris/A. McGhee
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
R. Ramsey/G. Van Dusen
 
91 Mens A 1x
11
92 Womens AA-A 2-
6
93 Mens D 4+
6
94 Mens G 1x
6
95 Mens H 1x
8
96 Womens D 4x
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Burton/A. Chymiy/B. Shane/M. DeCouteau
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
D. Kim/K. Biggs/C. Lang/L. DelVillar
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell/L. Staples/W. Moore
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Wisdom/K. Post/C. Jilk/T. Stemler
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/H. Johnstone/K. Murdoch/B. Smith
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Duranovic/M. Glaeser/J. Udove/S. VanderVelde
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
m. pesch/D. Gibson/C. Rimberg/L. Chicoine
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Culbert Boucher/L. Pollard/H. Powell/S. Read
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Petrie/M. Lewis/G. Belmonte/A. Detwiler
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Anderson/J. Schaffer/K. Bott/L. Wylder
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. Adair/D. Wikaruk/J. Klassen/S. van As
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
A. Bradshaw/D. Reimer/L. Ramsay/L. Hill
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Galow/W. Dietrich/K. Sisson/J. Maltz
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Thomas/E. FITZGERALD/S. Freeberg/K. Collette
 
97 Mixed E 8+
0
98 Mixed B 2x
11
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Phillips/A. Berk
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
S. Schnaitter/M. Monteleone
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Williams/A. Cavanaugh
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Hildebrandt/A. Rees
 
    Nicomekl Rowing Club (A)
M. Mckay/M. Harder/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Leslie/L. Doermann
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/E. Halprin
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Liew/M. Robertson
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
K. Guiry/R. Wood
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
R. Chang/S. Mills
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
G. Norcross/H. Swain
 
99 Mixed E+ 8+
11
100 Mixed AA-A 4+
7
101 Womens C 8+
15
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
B. O'Brien/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/D. Krakora/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/F. Rubenstein/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/T. Thompson/M. Yount/j. nicoloff/M. Anderson/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Youtz/A. Shinneman/T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/m. cross/S. Amies/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. Haagsma/R. Jackson/A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/L. Gaines/C. Raunig/K. Clunes/J. Salwasser/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Hausmann/N. Adcock/J. Reynolds/K. Rice-Narusch/C. Thomson/K. Goodmansen/C. Ronhaar/S. Johnston/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/P. Albert-McVicker/Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/N. Lecher/L. Minch/S. Savage/S. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
V. Wasson/A. Dion/C. Tallman/R. VerBoort/K. Roach/K. Sternberg/J. Metzger/M. Love/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Timpe/K. Martin/P. Gatewood/J. Griffin/R. Thomassen/L. Vega/S. Weaver/J. Ottney/J. Lordan (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Suzzarini/S. Cameron/M. Proby/L. McGinnis/R. Danielson/M. Rinta-Piirto/T. Becker/S. Bidwell/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Hiser/M. Corbett/R. Kruse/J. Ruthven/C. Federiuk/L. Seurynck/N. Langley/S. Ferguson/M. Proksch (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevenson-Moore/L. Moffatt/K. Fox/S. Natha/T. Dobson/A. Smith/B. Cotter/J. Bennett/M. Sharp (Cox)
 
    Composite: Willamette RC, Vancouver Lake (A)
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/C. Lund/S. Wright/K. Wojda/B. Bittner/L. Mand/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Nyman/C. Hazard/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh/M. Cogan/K. Waters/L. Hsu/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Thiel/Y. Cote/L. Hoffman/S. Blake/K. Bushmaker/J. Hamilton/S. Fender/J. Aylsworth/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
T. Stevens/J. Axelson/C. Tinker/A. Woolwine/S. Nowers/N. Siemens/J. Perrin/J. Rayl/L. Kreher (Cox)
 
102 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
1
103 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
105 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
106 Womens B 8+
9
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
B. O'Brien/S. Doherty/F. Rubenstein/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Nyman/C. Hazard/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh/M. Cogan/K. Waters/L. Hsu/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Skolmen/M. Forster/S. Schnaitter/L. wahba/S. Mack/A. Muchin/M. Glaeser/L. Gohartaj/K. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/V. Wasson/J. Metzger/C. Tallman/A. Mecklenburg Perez/K. Stansell/R. VerBoort/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. van der Haar/A. Timpe/M. Rode/H. Stephenson/P. Gatewood/K. Martin/S. Weaver/J. Griffin/J. Lordan (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/S. Seeman/J. Culbert Boucher/N. Pattis/A. Merkens/K. Goetz/S. Hurley/T. Hood/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Ingerson/K. Anderson/A. Ryman/A. McKee/A. Novak/E. Ankeney/T. Jones/L. Jensen/D. Harden (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/S. Copeland/C. Lund/C. Evans/E. Slikas/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
A. Hiser/S. Crabaugh/N. Langley/J. Ruthven/R. Long/A. Johnson/C. Sams/S. Brierley-Lovell/K. Frederick (Cox)
 
107 Mens E 8+
6
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Frohnmayer/S. Rogers/T. Taylor/W. Manning/M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/P. Mote/A. Steele/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/J. Dahl/J. Metras/s. paquette/d. sarson/J. Carlson/S. Spiering/W. Hume/p. besteman (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Lamb/B. Williams/C. Dominguez/A. Green/P. Emory/P. Abel/S. Gill/C. Mandujano/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/M. Davies/S. Waltar/P. Yount/D. Lund/S. Merritt/D. Worthington/D. Walker/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
108 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
4
109 Womens E 2x
18
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. King/S. Wienbar
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Lang/K. Biggs
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Johnson/M. Bertolini
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
D. Klein/J. Powers
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
L. Jones/S. Macdonald
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
T. Hagkull/L. Ramsay
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Lecher/P. Albert-McVicker
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A)
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Floss/A. Creighton
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Wood/S. Ey
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Eden/M. Hoeffel
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Schweitzer/M. Gamburd
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
L. DelVillar/G. Abbott
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
I. Baker/K. Johnson
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
C. Easton/T. Gambrel
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
S. Rindler/M. Kettlewell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Ansberry/N. Johnston
 
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga (B)
C. Fisher/D. Atwood
 
110 Mixed D 4+
2
111 Mixed A 2x
11
112 Mens B-C 4x
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
10.6 (50)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Hines/A. Phillips/F. Saxen/J. Yao
5.1 (43)
    Composite: Nicomekl, Delta Deas (A)
M. Harder/S. Lawson/R. Roxborough/T. McCormick
2.0 (37)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Taylor/R. Luliano/T. Leslie/R. Lorentsen
2.9 (39)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Krueger/J. Romanko/A. Smith/D. Fuhriman
5.1 (43)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Nunez/E. Aye/M. Robertson/R. MCDANIEL
5.8 (44)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Davis/M. Brooks/D. Lucas/A. Ravichandran
5.1 (43)
113 Womens C 4+
14
114 Mixed F 4x
7
115 Mixed G+ 4x
9
    College Club Seattle (A)
L. DelVillar/A. Wright/D. Jones/G. Abbott
35.3 (69)
    Colorado Rowing (A)
T. Demers/D. Tanhauser/J. Demers/M. Wurster
52.0 (78)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/F. Rudge/C. Cooper/K. Crawley
28.9 (65)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
D. Peschel/A. Parkman/H. Newman/R. Scholz
33.6 (68)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
28.9 (65)
    Composite: Station L, Berkeley (A)
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/A. Bigelow/E. Braithwaite
38.7 (71)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. CROWLEY/L. McCulloch/F. Crowley/D. Craveiro
28.9 (65)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
Z. Macomber/R. McMahon/G. Schoch/T. Smith
28.9 (65)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
S. Vermegen/J. Wrinch/J. Bates-Smith/C. CATTELL
35.3 (69)
116 Mixed D 2x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
B. Schulz/R. Arceo-Schulz
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Dann/A. Berk
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Faulds/O. Treciokas
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
D. Marshall/A. Marshall
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/K. Lavacot
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Wade/G. Wootan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Eppick/L. Pollard
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Griffith/A. Merrilees
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Petrie/S. Petrie
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Clifton/E. Derby
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Magnuson/L. Heffernan
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/S. Williams
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
M. Biery/N. Biery
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
J. Johnston/C. Blondeau
 
117 Mixed C 2x
11
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Murdoch/C. Johns
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Martin/M. Christodorescu
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Remmers/R. Thompson
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
A. Bryant/K. McCleary
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Ansberry/J. Conlu
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/A. Glasfeld
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. Rouse/C. Rouse
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Cleland/L. Doermann
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Rinta-Piirto/J. Keck
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
S. Urbatsch/K. Anderson
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
B. Biorn/S. Paquette
 
118 Mens A+ Novice 8+
2
119 Womens AA-A 1x
9
120 Mens AA 1x
0
121 Womens A+ Novice 8+
6
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Dion/H. Preston/K. Vidberg/S. Mills/H. Dornbusch/H. Miller/J. Kocian/E. Eldrenkamp/L. Summervill (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
Y. Poltorak/E. FITZGERALD/C. Keller/S. Freeberg/A. Valladao/C. Pinnell/N. Thomas/S. Blake/A. Shotwell (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Schwartz/C. Walker/N. Langley/S. Crabaugh/M. Jeresek/J. Money/S. Lewins/S. Korn/P. Korn (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevenson-Moore/A. Charlston/K. Panesar/S. Natha/S. Fraser/A. Smith/E. Lewis/C. Culver/M. Quintin (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
C. Houlden/L. Moffatt/K. Fox/M. Hanson/T. Dobson/W. Harrison/B. Cotter/J. Bennett/R. MCDANIEL (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
K. Carrasco/L. McGivern/C. Linton/S. Li/K. Whitcombe/J. Lewis/C. Billinkoff/A. Ahmad/M. Robertson (Cox)
1.0 (34)
122 Mens F+ 8+
6
123 Mens D 1x
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Carlson/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Hines
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
I. Rokos
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Carman
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
K. McCleary/
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Perepelitza
 
    Marin Rowing Association (D)
B. Pay
 
124 Womens F 2x
7
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
I. Baker/G. Schueler
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/S. Macdonald
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
K. Harris/C. May
 
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A)
C. Fisher/D. Atwood
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Brumder/E. Hamann
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
G. Hubbard/C. Easton
 
125 Womens G+ 2x
9
126 Womens D 2-
8
127 Mens B 4+
8
128 Mens F 4+
10
129 Womens E Ltwt 1x
8
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
H. Johnstone
21.0 (56)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
T. Chow
24.0 (58)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Ottney
22.5 (57)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Brodie
21.0 (56)
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
C. Flowers
21.0 (56)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Creighton
24.0 (58)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
c. heron
25.6 (59)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
L. Mand
24.0 (58)
130 Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
3
131 Womens H+Ltwt 1x
2
132 Womens B 4x
13
    College Club Seattle (A)
E. Bayuk-Johnson/A. Hughes/L. De Leuw/K. Weisman
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Barger/J. Freeman/P. Wood/T. Stemler
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Phillips/K. Murdoch/S. Hurst/J. Johnston
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/D. Duranovic/K. Skolmen/A. Muchin
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Barckert/A. Mecklenburg Perez/K. Stansell/V. Wasson
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Der Haar/M. Rode/K. Martin/A. Timpe
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Meyer/A. Larkin/S. Hurley/A. Merkens
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Malcolm/T. Sackett/J. Krug/L. Galow
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Danielson/J. Hamilton/S. Fender/T. Becker
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
H. Swain/A. Ryman/K. Bott/L. Jensen
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
C. Kolev/A. Loebenberg/K. Vidal/N. Steele
 
133 Mens E 2x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Colven/M. Biery
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Udbye/P. Wensley
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
C. Johns/L. Chung
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Lamb/W. Hines
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Medverd/R. Tilghman
 
    Portland Boat Club (A)
E. McCall/T. Wood
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, Chinook (A)
J. Gasperi/P. Walsh
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Struyvenberg/B. Heimbeck
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Perepelitza/D. Robbins
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Rouse/L. CROWLEY
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Morser/C. Magnuson
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
J. Wrinch/R. Wood
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
F. Miller/J. Good
 
134 Womens E 8+
12
135 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
136 Mens C 8+
7
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Specht/F. Tripier/D. Kelley/A. Demorest/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/M. Brooks/M. Heyn/G. Hernandez/A. Ravichandran/A. Davis/D. Woodward/D. Savrasov/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Remmers/D. Ross/C. Wilshire/S. Schneider/A. Fix/J. Lachman-Curl/J. Juhlin/B. Andresen/I. Keith (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Shaw/H. Koerner/K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen/R. Luliano/T. Leslie/B. Hanson/J. Taylor/A. Gervasio (Cox)
 
    Portland Boat Club (A)
T. Vogt/R. Dexter/C. Sullivan/M. McCann/T. Wood/E. McCall/H. Feige/T. Green/M. McCormick (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
137 Womens C 2x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/J. Huffman
 
    Dolphin Club (A)
R. Perry/A. Smyth
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
A. Adams/M. Kettlewell
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
S. Schnaitter/A. Muchin
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Ottney/J. Griffin
 
    Composite: Marin, South End (A)
L. Thoron/K. Pross
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Thompson/L. Baker
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Solaro/Y. Poltorak
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Novak/P. Luong
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. Adair/R. Liew
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
J. McPhedran/K. Egolf
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
K. Dann/K. Guiry
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
T. Walhart/M. May/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Bustad/M. Lewis
 
138 Mixed E 4x
10
139 Womens AA-A 4+
12
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. Doherty/H. Wayment-Steele/B. O'Brien/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Skolmen/M. Forster/S. Mack/L. wahba/K. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
V. Wasson/A. Dion/K. Stansell/R. VerBoort/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Meyer/N. Pattis/K. Juraschka/A. Squire/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Ingerson/E. Ankeney/A. Hiser/T. Jones/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Fraser/A. Charlston/K. Panesar/C. Culver/M. Sharp (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
H. Rudoff/J. Withycombe/C. Evans/K. Wojda/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
T. Schorsch/M. Hobart/C. Yonkofski/A. Sullivan/A. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Larkin/L. Hinton/A. Merkens/S. Seeman/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
S. Nichol/C. Linton/S. Li/C. Beca/M. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
K. Trujillo/U. Deelstra/J. Werner/L. Woodward/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
 
140 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
141 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
0
142 Womens D 1x
7
143 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
7
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
R. Wood
9.0 (46)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Hernandez
11.0 (48)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
24.0 (58)
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
A. Silva
0.0 (21)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
E. Halprin
3.6 (39)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. DeWinter
0.1 (29)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
P. White
0.9 (33)
144 Mens AA-A 4x
5
145 Mens G+ 4+
9
146 Womens F+ 8+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
25.9 (63)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/K. Clunes/L. Bogard/J. Salwasser/S. Haerer/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
23.1 (61)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/A. Berner-Hays/J. Metzger/L. Leak/K. Stout/D. Todd/O. Treciokas/K. Sternberg/C. Kale (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde/P. Crutcher/J. Chow/C. Fletcher/L. Robins/P. Casebolt/E. Nielson (Cox)
24.5 (62)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Compton/B. Moira/A. Robyn/I. Lisa/A. Joan/L. Stapp/D. Anne/A. Wells/F. Chan (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Spens/M. Swindley/M. Mayers/M. Polis/K. Winter/P. Mazzuca/C. Keller/N. Siemens/L. Kreher (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Ey/M. Svendsen/L. Wylder/D. Atwood/P. Luong/M. Armstrong/J. Fernandez-McShane/A. Bigelow/G. Ma (Cox)
21.8 (60)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change