Dillon Lake Scholastic Sprints
- Apr 13, 2019
- sprint
- Dillon Lake
- Nashport, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 13, 2019 | |||||
1 | Mens HS 4x | 6 |
|||
2 | Mens HS Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
3 | Womens HS Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Kaslewicz/f. gladwin/M. Francis/M. Luciana/A. Cullen/A. Good/E. Crookston/H. Higgins/N. Foglia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hahn/O. Banach/H. Locke/M. Garfield/M. Jumanan/K. Dutkin/A. Cherf/R. Butler/R. Lally (Cox)
|
|
|||
Magnificat High School (A) |
A. Basinski/A. Carroll/C. Raffin/F. Woyat/A. Moore/C. King/A. Mylonas/M. Vales/L. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
V. Gevaudan/M. Westfield/E. Stofko/E. Hunt/M. Lynch/L. Bonavita/C. Moody/M. McDonough/J. Stierer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
R. Parks/H. Sheppard/J. Walker/D. Davis/L. Davis/M. WILLIS/Z. Dils/S. Eakins/L. Flowers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Rogers/S. Houser/L. Corrigan/M. Schneller/H. Zerman/C. Egan/E. Fox/M. Griffin/K. Hinton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
M. Gstalder/N. Cuesta/N. Aquillo/E. Lauth/A. Maibach/C. Juette/S. Mahaffey/G. Ruggiero/M. Grove (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | Mens Second HS Varsity 8+ | 0 |
|||
5 | Womens Second HS Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
L. Fencl/H. Locke/E. O'Neil/O. Banach/M. Burgess/S. Parker Hall/K. Dutkin/A. Cherf/R. Lally (Cox)
|
|
|||
Magnificat High School (A) |
G. Tarler/L. Salem/M. FitzGerald/c. contessa/S. McGinty/L. Hernandez/G. O'Toole/E. Lipscomb/M. Horning (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
N. Brennan/E. Huffaker/R. Walker/A. Flanagan/C. Kellar/M. McDonough/A. Russell/G. Kenny-Howell/M. Minnock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
B. Bulan/A. Olivera Cerpa/A. Boehnein/K. Turner/M. Hales/C. Tompkins/L. Kempf/A. Gadd/S. Gallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
C. Petters/M. Grant/E. Schauer/G. Lishing/K. Korpowski/N. Dickens/S. Kempf/L. Josler/C. Rockas (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Mens Third HS Varsity 8+ | 0 |
|||
7 | Womens Third HS Varsity 8+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Mens HS Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
9 | Womens HS Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
10 | Womens HS 4x | 7 |
|||
11 | Mens HS Junior 4+ | 10 |
|||
12 | Womens HS Junior 4+ | 10 |
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
A. Misencik/B. Laffin/A. Weiss/K. Suddeth/L. Graff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
I. Freimann/A. Ruble/K. Lindsey/K. Morrison/G. Brookover (Cox)
|
|
|||
Louisville Collegiate High School (A) |
J. McGuire/O. Melo/C. Thomas/E. Troost/R. Mayberry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
a. rambler/b. rambler/c. rambler/d. rambler/e. rambler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
I. Florian/E. Maier/G. Kenny-Howell/C. Coldren/A. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
M. Martin/S. Eakins/J. Brock/C. Wright/N. ATKINSON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Crump/E. Michaels/M. Laubert/F. Marshall/E. McCauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
N. Miklos/K. Hahnenberg/G. Fortin/E. Coffman/G. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Jordan/A. Hall/A. Hall/E. Thompson/E. Khuu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (B) |
|
||||
13 | Mens HS Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
14 | Womens HS Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
H. Reid/Z. Reid/M. Lyons/A. Liming/S. Choma (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Beaumont School Crew (A) |
A. Farrington/E. Lisac/L. Harmat/A. Sturgill/M. Roth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Laurel School For Girls Rowing (A) |
G. Marasco/R. Benninghoff/K. Cassese/J. Jusko/L. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Magnificat High School (A) |
L. McNamee/M. Mangan/M. Nintcheff/A. Sisto/M. Horning (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Flynn/J. Dowds/E. Roman/A. Cahillane/E. Slagle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Feldkircher/A. Harder/E. Brunger/A. Junko/J. Edfors (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
N. Brennan/A. Flanagan/E. Maier/C. Kellar/E. Ziccarelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
s. mackey/C. DeBarr/B. Goldenberg/m. sandy/K. Crites (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Gassman/S. Krizek/N. Roche/M. Ross/H. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
K. Fraser/C. Bachovchin/V. Bowling/E. Murray/M. Bowne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. Bagin/E. Dowd/L. Rubin/E. Paul/M. McGrosky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Beaumont School Crew (B) |
J. Kratzert/B. McCarron/S. Zullo/K. Auletta/K. TIERCE (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
S. Schmidt/J. Wilde/M. Dawson/A. Fraser/P. Tsambounieris (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Mens HS Junior 8+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Womens HS Junior 8+ | 10 |
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Bohman/k. werner/E. Crookston/K. Palumbo/R. Higgins/M. Gravina/C. Truschel-Jacobs/N. Foglia/E. Watters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
M. Rauch/A. Geogerian/I. Freimann/L. Clark/E. Starner/E. Bichard/L. Ditchendorf/A. Stewart/S. Craven (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
L. Haight/F. Swindell/K. Nolette/A. Smith/K. Thomas/Q. Hetrick/R. Plickert/B. Killilea/B. Hooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Magnificat High School (A) |
G. Tarler/A. Carroll/A. Basinski/L. Hernandez/A. Moore/M. Vales/S. McGinty/E. Lipscomb/K. Correa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
E. Stofko/L. Bonavita/I. Florian/J. Mollen/C. Coldren/E. Huffaker/M. Amole/A. Nguyen/A. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
M. Martin/I. Marteney/J. Brock/C. Wright/E. Fowler/O. Williams/T. DEMOSS/J. Poling/N. ATKINSON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. Michaels/A. Olivera Cerpa/M. Griffin/I. Stevens/K. Streeter/K. Korpowski/A. Gadd/M. Hales/C. Rockas (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
M. Gstalder/N. Cuesta/N. Aquillo/E. Lauth/A. Maibach/C. Barteck/S. Mahaffey/G. Moore/M. Grove (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
H. Roberts/M. Ficca/A. D'Andrea/C. German/A. Powell/E. Davis-Martin/R. Hall/M. Thompson/E. Khuu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
F. Marshall/M. Laubert/K. Crump/C. Petters/E. Schauer/K. Nelson/N. Dickens/L. Josler/E. McCauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Mens HS Freshman 8+ | 4 |
|||
18 | Womens HS Freshman 8+ | 3 |
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
A. Sharp/L. Speicher/N. Sperling/C. Walsh/E. Harrington/N. Giamarusti/D. Rossi/A. Rajkovich/N. Flannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
H. Gunn/P. Bender/M. Bryant/C. Daugherty/L. Fuehrer/E. Forrest/E. DeOreo/L. Alletto/H. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
K. Fraser/E. Murray/L. Dale/C. Bachovchin/V. Bowling/M. York/M. Cole/S. Caruso/B. Warnock (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens HS Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
20 | Mens Second HS Varsity 4+ | 2 |
|||
21 | Mens HS Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
22 | Womens HS Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Hilt/J. Pack/F. Croskey/M. Eckert/L. Koehrman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
M. Taaffe/E. Molins/I. Russell/M. Phelan/M. O'Shaughnessy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
M. O'Matz/M. Agostinelli/J. Pillion-Gardner/M. Kawecki/E. Slagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
V. Gevaudan/E. Hunt/C. Moody/M. Westfield/M. Minnock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
L. Corrigan/M. Rogers/M. Schneller/S. Houser/K. Hinton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
S. Calabrese/T. Murphy/J. Cahn/E. Landow/C. Chandra (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Womens Second HS Varsity 4+ | 4 |
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
C. Colgan/G. Harlan/A. Scheidt/M. Jumanan/N. Kane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Tompkins/M. Grant/L. Kempf/K. Turner/C. Rockas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
S. BERTMAN/K. Hahnenberg/H. Persson/E. Richter/M. Bowne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
A. Rafferty/L. Ross/J. Sessions/F. Maurna/K. Hinton (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Womens HS Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Kaslewicz/f. gladwin/M. Francis/H. Higgins/D. Black (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
M. Amole/J. Mollen/R. Walker/A. Nguyen/A. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
E. Fowler/O. Williams/T. DEMOSS/Z. Dils/L. Flowers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. Fox/C. Egan/H. Zerman/A. Boehnein/S. Gallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
M. Jagodzinski/E. Juette/G. Ruggiero/G. Moore/T. Boyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
25 | Mens HS 2- | 0 |
|||
26 | Womens HS 2- | 1 |
|||
27 | Mens HS Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
28 | Womens HS Novice 8+ | 10 |
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
H. Reid/Z. Reid/S. Choma/M. Lyons/N. Khanafer/A. Liming/F. Croskey/L. Koehrman/M. Dacre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Beaumont School Crew (A) |
A. Farrington/B. McCarron/S. Zullo/E. Lisac/L. Harmat/A. Maslowski/K. Auletta/A. Sturgill/M. Roth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
E. Starner/G. Grabow/S. Gammon/A. Ruble/k. calvert/K. Hughes/B. Heslop/K. Stewart/A. Rosen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Laurel School For Girls Rowing (A) |
G. Marasco/R. Benninghoff/R. Yang/B. O'Shea/R. Raj/J. Utrup/K. Parry/V. Zborovsky/S. Hatem (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Magnificat High School (A) |
L. McNamee/M. FitzGerald/S. O'Connor/A. Sisto/M. Nowicki/T. Coyne/M. Nintcheff/M. Mangan/M. Horning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
J. KEEFER/J. Poling/A. TENNANT/I. Marteney/A. CAMPBELL/N. TETERS/M. MORRIS/N. ATKINSON/H. LAMB (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Wolodzko/S. Krizek/J. Wilde/S. Schmidt/A. Fraser/M. Ross/M. Gassman/N. Roche/P. Tsambounieris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. Bagin/E. Dowd/L. Rubin/E. Paul/D. Pickett/Z. Jevack/A. Wilson/C. Burns/M. McGrosky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
P. Bender/M. Bryant/C. Daugherty/L. Alletto/E. DeOreo/M. Dawson/L. Fuehrer/H. Gunn/H. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
L. Armant/B. Riehle/S. Messiah/J. Thomas/E. Smith/K. Kunkel/M. Ramani/U. Fuadin/J. Dwyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
29 | Mens HS 1x | 6 |
|||
30 | Womens HS 1x | 3 |
|||
31 | Mens HS 2x | 6 |
|||
32 | Womens HS 2x | 14 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change