Kings Head XXXII Regatta on the Schuylkill

  • Hosted By Upper Merion Boat Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Sunday, September 30, 2018
00 6:45 AM Finish Line Tent Reservation
14
1A 9:10 AM Mens Champ 1x
5
1B 9:10 AM Mens Club 1x
5
1C 9:10 AM Mens Veteran 1x (55-69; THCE)
8
1D 9:10 AM Mens Veteran Ltwt 1x (55-69 - THCE)
3
1E 9:10 AM Mens HS/Youth 1x
16
1F 9:10 AM Mens Super Veterans 1x (70 - up: THCE)
3
2A 9:35 AM Womens Champ 1x
1
2B 9:35 AM Womens Super Veterans 1x (70 - Up: TH
0
2C 9:35 AM Womens Club 1x
1
2D 9:35 AM Womens HS/Youth 1x
9
2E 9:35 AM Womens Veterans 1x (55-69; THCE)
2
2F 9:35 AM Womens SR Masters 1x (45-54: THCE)
1
3A 10:00 AM Mens Master 4+ (27-Up; THCE)
3
3B 10:00 AM Mens HS/Youth Varsity/SR 4x
8
3C 10:00 AM Mens HS/Youth JV/JR 4x
8
3D 10:00 AM Mens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 4+
9
3E 10:00 AM Womens HS/Youth JV/JR 4+
13
3F 10:00 AM Mens 2-
0
4A 10:30 AM Mens Sr Masters 2x (27-54: THCE)
2
4B 10:30 AM Mens Masters SR Ltwt 2x (27-54 - THCE)
0
4C 10:30 AM Mens Veteran Master 2x (55-Up: THCE)
5
4D 10:30 AM Mens Masters Veteran Ltwt 2x (55-Up - THCE)
0
4E 10:30 AM Womens Sr Master 2x (27-54: THCE)
1
4F 10:30 AM Womens SR Masters Ltwt 2x (27-54 - THCE)
0
4G 10:30 AM Womens Master Veterans 2x (55-Up: THCE)
2
4H 10:30 AM Womens Masters Veterans Ltwt 2x (55-Up - THCE)
3
4K 10:30 AM Womens Club 2x
1
4L 10:30 AM Mens Club 2x
0
5A 11:00 AM Womens Club 4+
2
5B 11:00 AM Womens Master 4+ (27-Up: THCE)
4
5C 11:00 AM Womens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 4+
19
6A 11:00 AM Mens Novice 1x
8
6B 11:00 AM Womens Ltwt Veterans 1x (55 - 69; THCE)
1
7A 11:30 AM Mens Club 8+
2
7B 11:30 AM Mens Master 8+ (27-Up: THCE)
2
7C 11:30 AM Mens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 8+
5
7D 11:30 AM Womens HS/Youth JV/JR 8+
4
8A 12:00 PM Mens HS/Youth JV/JR 4+
7
8B 12:00 PM Womens Master 4x (27-54: THCE)
0
8C 12:00 PM Womens Veteran Masters 4x(55-Up:THCE)
1
8D 12:00 PM Womens Open 4x
1
9A 12:35 PM Mens Open 2x
2
9B 12:35 PM Mens HS/Youth 2x
17
9BB 12:35 PM Womens HS/Youth 2x
14
9C 12:35 PM Father/Son 2x (Special THCE)
0
9D 12:35 PM Mixed Parent/Child 2x (Special THCE)
0
9E 12:35 PM Mother/Daughter 2x (Special THCE)
0
9F 12:35 PM Mixed Veterans Masters 2x (55-Up: THCE)
3
10A 1:00 PM Mens Master 1x (27-44: THCE)
0
10B 1:00 PM Mens SR Master 1x (45-54: THCE)
1
10C 1:00 PM Womens Master 1x (27-44: THCE)
0
10D 1:00 PM Womens Novice 1x
6
10E 1:00 PM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27 - 44; THCE)
0
10F 1:00 PM Mens SR Masters Ltwt 1x (45 - 54; THCE)
2
10G 1:00 PM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27 - 54; THCE)
0
11A 1:25 PM Womens Collegiate 8+
4
11B 1:25 PM Womens Club 8+
1
11C 1:25 PM Womens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 8+
11
11D 1:25 PM Womens Master 8+ (27-Up: THCE)
4
11E 1:25 PM Mens HS/Youth JV/JR 8+
9
12A 1:45 PM Mens Club 4+
0
12B 1:45 PM Mens Open 4+
0
13A 2:15 PM Mens Open 4x
0
13B 2:15 PM Mens Master 4x (27-Up; THCE)
4
13C 2:15 PM Mixed 8+
1
13D 2:15 PM Mens Alumni 8+
1
14A 2:40 PM Mixed Youth 2x
2
14B 2:40 PM Mixed Master 2x (27-54: THCE)
1
14C 2:40 PM Womens 2-
2
15A 3:05 PM Womens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 4x
4
15B 3:05 PM Womens HS/Youth JV/JR 4x
10
15C 3:05 PM Mixed Master 4x (27-54: THCE)
0
15D 3:05 PM Mixed Veteran Master 4x (55- Up: THCE)
3
15E 3:05 PM Mixed Youth/HS 4x
4
15F 3:15 PM Mixed Pair 2-
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change