Head of the Colorado (PumpkinHead)
- Oct 27, 2018
- head
- Colorado River
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2018 Registered Regatta
- Cancelled
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 27, 2018 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | WO2- | Womens Open 2- | 2 |
|
2 | 8:04 AM | MM8+ | Mens Masters 8+ | 5 |
|
3 | 8:09 AM | WJr4x | Womens Jr 4x | 20 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Smith/G. Edgar/F. Brooks/N. GILL
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rogers/S. Ritter-Pleitez/A. Bandarpalle/N. Ross
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
L. Hagge/L. Gillies/K. Wolfe/L. Yandell
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
N. Diamond/F. Diamond/J. Valois/A. Hart
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
S. Glaser/M. Raggio/M. Miller/K. Bridwell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Polakowski/V. Bolton/A. Hurt/B. Stephanos
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Gonzalez/A. Sharpe/L. Dulin/C. Winters
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Winslette/J. Settle/E. Jones/A. Czuchna
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Alexander/A. Sloan/K. Dulin/S. Slaten
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
E. Williams/A. Dullye/S. Foster/P. Kim
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Tharakan/E. Reynolds/L. KIM/E. Mcclain
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
H. Mentgen/S. Gibbs/A. DeWitt/K. Motta
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/A. Underdahl/M. Moss/S. Taken
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
L. Taten/C. Podeszwa/K. Willems/S. Fearon
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
L. Betanzos/K. Hancock/C. Ding/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
V. Barbero/C. Rucker/S. Polma/I. Bruce
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
A. Herring/S. Kelton/S. Podeszwa/A. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
S. Hunter/P. Waters/P. Halverson/K. Hong
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (D) |
K. Burkhart/S. Chigurupati/H. Wahl/K. Kelly
|
|
|||
4 | 8:18 AM | WJrN8+ | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
|
5 | 8:23 AM | MN4+ | Mens Novice 4+ | 9 |
|
6 | 8:29 AM | MM1x | Mens Masters 1x | 18 |
|
Belfast Boat Club (A) |
S. Lockwood
|
190.1 (66)
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Linhoff/
|
72.0 (51)
|
|||
Buffalo Bayou Rowing Center (A) |
G. Wood
|
15.1 (38)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
L. Anderson
|
231.1 (70)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
P. McDonough
|
78.1 (52)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Maurath
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. De Santis
|
3.1 (32)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Schrick
|
105.1 (56)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
K. Waddell
|
136.1 (60)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
B. Atkins
|
55.1 (48)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Dixon
|
66.1 (50)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
N. Golightly
|
136.1 (60)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Kozicz
|
120.1 (58)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Zachary
|
162.0 (63)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Carr
|
78.1 (52)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (B) |
C. Houston
|
12.5 (37)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. Brennan
|
144.5 (61)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
S. Cook
|
45.1 (46)
|
|||
7 | 8:38 AM | WLtwt1x | Womens Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|
8 | 8:42 AM | WJrLtwt4+ | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|
9 | 8:50 AM | MJrN1x | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 5 |
|
10 | 9:01 AM | WO8+ | Womens Open 8+ | 11 |
|
11 | 9:10 AM | A2x | Adaptive 2x | 1 |
|
12 | 9:23 AM | MJr4x | Mens Jr 4x | 15 |
|
13 | 9:33 AM | WM8+ | Womens Masters 8+ | 8 |
|
14 | 9:42 AM | MJrLtwt4+ | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|
15 | 9:46 AM | MO2- | Mens Open 2- | 7 |
|
16 | 9:51 AM | MO1x | Mens Open 1x | 5 |
|
17 | 9:56 AM | WO2x | Womens Open 2x | 5 |
|
18 | 10:00 AM | MLtwt1x | Mens Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|
19 | 10:04 AM | WN4+ | Womens Novice 4+ | 9 |
|
20 | 10:10 AM | WM1x | Womens Masters 1x | 5 |
|
21 | 10:15 AM | MN1x | Mens Novice 1x | 3 |
|
22 | 10:26 AM | A1x | Adaptive 1x | 0 |
|
23 | 10:29 AM | MJrN8+ | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 8 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Gregg/D. Martinez/J. Engler/J. Truly/E. Trice/G. Papasan/B. Hoffman/E. Cudzilo/J. Crabb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Stroke/R. Seven/R. Six/R. Five/R. Four/R. Three/R. Two/R. Bow/C. One (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
T. Winans/F. Soesbe/M. Nothaft/W. Rudnicki/J. Hooker/L. Tinker/H. Limber/A. Santos/R. Berven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Sabra/A. Martinez/J. White/G. Milligan/J. Havemann/R. Butler/J. Young/N. Williams/C. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Carter/S. Pearson/C. Moore/A. Barrera-Waters/M. Corbett/J. Firme/N. Ray/J. Penelas/S. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
P. Lewis/J. Jungerman/A. Walter/B. Winslow/G. Moore/S. Tharp/B. Lee/N. Lavandera/K. Galliford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
N. Yepes/R. Aldrey/T. Wray/A. Pizza/J. Pollock/D. Wierschem/T. Mininger/M. Dubiel/A. Bhavan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C) |
J. Puorro/A. Johnson/C. Adam/G. Brown/A. Gannon/J. Roman/J. Krueger/H. Ishmael/B. Polma (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | 10:35 AM | MM2x | Mens Masters 2x | 9 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
2.7 (32)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
43.2 (47)
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
N. Millard/J. Kappil
|
124.9 (61)
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
R. Jones/H. Hofer
|
156.0 (65)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Blinn/P. Yandell
|
67.5 (52)
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A) |
P. McDonough/T. Carr
|
67.5 (52)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/R. Lynch
|
132.3 (62)
|
|||
Waterloo Rowing Club (A) |
P. Rottinghaus/S. Onken
|
140.0 (63)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (B) |
W. Brown/E. Cosio
|
164.3 (66)
|
|||
25 | 10:41 AM | WJr4+ | Womens Jr 4+ | 9 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mitchell/G. Olsen/R. Spencer/V. Gregory/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
b. jackson/S. Johnson/H. NOACK/K. Struthers/E. McCutchan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/C. Eby/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Alexander/I. Nikolaidis/R. Myren/A. Sloan/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Hanks/S. Kelley/L. Breston/A. Czuchna/L. Sankaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Tharakan/E. Reynolds/L. KIM/E. Mcclain/H. Todd (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Johnston/E. Hollas/C. Breedlove/R. Plemons/P. Munro (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
S. Niemiec/C. Singleton/I. Olsen-Barone/A. Toe/K. Galliford (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | 10:50 AM | WJrN4x | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 13 |
|
27 | 11:00 AM | WJrLtwt2x | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 12 |
|
28 | 11:10 AM | MRec1x | Mens Rec 1x | 2 |
|
29 | 11:17 AM | WN1x | Womens Novice 1x | 1 |
|
30 | 11:23 AM | MO8+ | Mens Open 8+ | 5 |
|
31 | 11:31 AM | MJr4+ | Mens Jr 4+ | 5 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Simpson-May/J. Edgar/R. Ramsey/J. Rizzo/A. Van Nostrand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
N. Spencer/S. Humphrey/H. Ishmael/A. Gannon/J. Zirkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Conklin/A. Coates/A. Leffel/J. Lee/M. Aljumaily (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Sabra/W. Grim/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Zellmer/R. Campbell/J. Robert/S. Gough/A. Munsterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | 11:34 AM | MO2x | Mens Open 2x | 4 |
|
33 | 11:38 AM | MJrLtwt2x | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|
34 | 11:43 AM | MJrN4x | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 9 |
|
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Stroke/R. Three/R. Two/R. Bow
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Nisbet/C. Scurtis/D. Nisbet/G. Kozielec
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Knopp/G. Smith/C. Smith/C. Hensley
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Staub/C. Mercado/L. Godin/S. Bebak
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
E. Goh/D. Graves/N. Tagtmeier/M. Schopmeyer
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Penelas/E. Love/S. Tsechansky/D. Soucie-Garza
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Martinez/A. Barrera-Waters/B. Sabra/J. Delony-Robert
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
P. Lewis/J. Jungerman/A. Walter/B. Winslow
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
G. Moore/S. Tharp/B. Lee/N. Lavandera
|
|
|||
35 | 11:49 AM | WM2x | Womens Masters 2x | 7 |
|
36 | 11:54 AM | WJr1x | Womens Jr 1x | 13 |
|
37 | 12:00 PM | WRec1x | Womens Rec 1x | 1 |
|
38 | 12:01 PM | A4x | Adaptive 4x | 0 |
|
39 | 1:00 PM | MM4x | Mens Masters 4x | 5 |
|
40 | 1:04 PM | WJr8+ | Womens Jr 8+ | 9 |
|
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Craycroft/C. Moore/M. MCWILLIAMS/S. Pearson/M. Henderson/O. AVILA/e. welty/p. condon/A. Manganello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Hammonds/S. Dodda/G. Wellborn/K. Csaky/A. Savant/E. Rodriguez/M. Tiscareno/G. Clary/C. Fleming (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/C. Eby/A. Alexander/A. Sloan/S. Slaten/I. Nikolaidis/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Myren/A. Czuchna/K. Hanks/K. Dulin/L. Breston/S. Kelley/E. Jones/M. Kugler/R. Bray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Winslette/B. Phillips/E. Glasscock/L. Quinn/J. Settle/B. Stephanos/V. Bolton/C. Poustovoi/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
H. Mentgen/E. Sheumaker/S. Gibbs/A. DeWitt/M. MCDANIEL/S. Polma/C. Rucker/V. Barbero/K. Motta (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Jenkins/M. Moss/I. McLain/O. Hudgens/E. Hollas/N. Allender/A. Johnston/S. Taken/I. Haerle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
A. Polakowski/S. Gonzalez/C. Winters/A. Hurt/C. Vidaurri/A. Sharpe/L. Dulin/V. Chenoweth/E. Luddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | 1:10 PM | WN8+ | Womens Novice 8+ | 8 |
|
42 | 1:16 PM | MJr2x | Mens Jr 2x | 13 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smith/J. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lasley/T. Kruger
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Upfield/J. LaDue
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Gamez/A. Moreau
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Pineda/S. Sakal
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Smith/D. Soucie-Garza
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
B. WILSON/E. Elkhoury
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
W. Beck/D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
R. Dhanjal/M. Wainwright
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
C. Kim/J. Trahan
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
P. Roddy/M. McCoy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D) |
J. Van der Merwe/E. Ansari
|
|
|||
43 | 1:23 PM | WO4+ | Womens Open 4+ | 14 |
|
44 | 1:30 PM | WO4x | Womens Open 4x | 1 |
|
45 | 1:33 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 5 |
|
46 | 1:38 PM | WLtwt4+ | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|
47 | 1:41 PM | MJrLtwt1x | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|
48 | 1:46 PM | XA2x | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|
49 | 1:49 PM | MJ8+ | Mens Jr 8+ | 8 |
|
50 | 1:55 PM | MO4x | Mens Open 4x | 1 |
|
51 | 1:58 PM | WM4x | Womens Masters 4x | 14 |
|
52 | 2:08 PM | MN8+ | Mens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|
53 | 2:14 PM | MO4+ | Mens Open 4+ | 12 |
|
54 | 2:22 PM | WJr2x | Womens Jr 2x | 16 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Edgar/M. Smith
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mitchell/B. Adair
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hart/A. Herring
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Adams/M. Raggio
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Winslette/J. Settle
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Jones/A. Czuchna
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Phillips/L. Quinn
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
S. Hunter/A. Dullye
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reynolds/E. Mcclain
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/A. Underdahl
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
F. Brooks/N. GILL
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
K. Willems/S. Podeszwa
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
S. Foster/P. Kim
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
G. Knudson/O. Weeldreyer
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
P. Waters/K. Burkhart
|
|
|||
55 | 2:30 PM | MLtwt4+ | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|
56 | 2:34 PM | WJrN4+ | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 7 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gottlieb/A. Carpenter/M. Kothari/R. Crabb/A. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
V. Vattikuti/a. venkatesh/b. burns/O. till/E. McCutchan (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Abbo/K. Sartin/M. Allen/A. White/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Alexander/A. Sloan/K. Dulin/S. Slaten/M. berson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/C. Eby/M. del Blanco Mejia (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Niemiec/C. Singleton/I. Olsen-Barone/A. Toe/K. Galliford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Cacali/C. Hope/S. Broughton/S. Donaldson/N. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
57 | 2:40 PM | WO1x | Womens Open 1x | 8 |
|
58 | 2:47 PM | MJrRec1x | Mens Jr Rec 1x | 3 |
|
59 | 2:52 PM | WJrN1x | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 9 |
|
60 | 2:59 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 7 |
|
61 | 3:04 PM | XJr4x | Mixed Jr 4x | 2 |
|
62 | 3:08 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 6 |
|
63 | 3:13 PM | MJr1x | Mens Jr 1x | 11 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
T. Wilson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Franco
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Jobe
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kruger
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. LaDue
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
N. Burks
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
S. Sakal
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
W. Beck
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
D. Ellis
|
|
|||
64 | 3:20 PM | XO2x | Mixed Open 2x | 4 |
|
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Prado/C. Thomas
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. BOMMER/C. Parks
|
|
|||
65 | 3:24 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 9 |
|
66 | 3:30 PM | PC2x | Parent Child 2x | 4 |
|
67 | 3:34 PM | XN8+ | Mixed Novice 8+ | 4 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Howard/K. Frost/R. Schooler/S. Broughton/G. Papasan/D. Hunziker/S. Gottlieb/R. Rathbun/A. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew (A) |
M. Tacker/M. Wuthrich/l. martinez/E. Fleming/E. Kurtz/M. Baniewicz/R. Bleasdell/A. Mild/L. Marion (Cox)
|
|
|||
LSU Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kittila/F. Tully/J. Colvin/U. Ozdenvar/C. Larson/P. Hardin/M. Douglas/P. Cadez/G. Keiffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Niemiec/M. ADLEY/I. Olsen-Barone/A. Toe/J. Healy/B. Bye/I. Hutchison/P. Ellis-Mani/K. Galliford (Cox)
|
|
|||
68 | 3:38 PM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 12 |
|
69 | 3:45 PM | MJrN4+ | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 8 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Gregg/J. Truly/D. Martinez/M. Syrett/E. Cudzilo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Simmons/J. Engler/D. Hunziker/J. Andersen/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Stroke/R. Three/R. Two/R. Bow/C. One (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Hensley/H. Croak/C. Knopp/G. Smith/E. Witherby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Penelas/D. Soucie-Garza/E. Love/S. Tsechansky/P. Sween-Argyros (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Sankaran/B. Tames/A. Siegenthaler/T. Wissemann/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Sabra/G. Roeling/W. Meyer/A. Valdes/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
P. Lewis/J. Jungerman/A. Walter/B. Winslow/A. Munsterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | 3:51 PM | XJrN4x | Mixed Jr Novice 4x | 1 |
|
71 | 3:53 PM | WJrLtwt1x | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|
72 | 4:00 PM | WJrRec1x | Womens Jr Rec 1x | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change