Head of the Colorado (PumpkinHead)

  • Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
  • 2018 Registered Regatta
  • Cancelled

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 27, 2018
1 8:00 AM WO2- Womens Open 2-
2
2 8:04 AM MM8+ Mens Masters 8+
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
36.1 (46)
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. DeMatteo/E. Olson/T. Carr/N. Helmig/J. Olson/J. DiMatteo/J. Antonucci/W. Peter/J. Garnas (Cox)
48.4 (49)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/B. Morse/P. Bloom/S. Bolton/D. Garcia/D. Herling/K. SHALABI/L. Rehwinkel/S. Smith (Cox)
16.9 (40)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Parks/T. Arrasmith/K. Ferles/T. Ritzenthaler/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/G. Herbeck/R. McLennand/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
32.4 (45)
    Waterloo Rowing Club (A)
G. Burke/S. Onken/S. Hasenour/P. Rottinghaus/N. Kukson/J. Weihs/S. Lowe/T. Oshima/E. McClimon (Cox)
52.9 (50)
3 8:09 AM WJr4x Womens Jr 4x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Smith/G. Edgar/F. Brooks/N. GILL
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Rogers/S. Ritter-Pleitez/A. Bandarpalle/N. Ross
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
L. Hagge/L. Gillies/K. Wolfe/L. Yandell
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
N. Diamond/F. Diamond/J. Valois/A. Hart
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
S. Glaser/M. Raggio/M. Miller/K. Bridwell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Alexander/A. Sloan/K. Dulin/S. Slaten
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Winslette/J. Settle/E. Jones/A. Czuchna
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Polakowski/V. Bolton/A. Hurt/B. Stephanos
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Gonzalez/A. Sharpe/L. Dulin/C. Winters
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
E. Williams/A. Dullye/S. Foster/P. Kim
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Tharakan/E. Reynolds/L. KIM/E. Mcclain
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
H. Mentgen/S. Gibbs/A. DeWitt/K. Motta
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Lay/A. Underdahl/M. Moss/S. Taken
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
L. Taten/C. Podeszwa/K. Willems/S. Fearon
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
L. Betanzos/K. Hancock/C. Ding/M. Jones
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
V. Barbero/C. Rucker/S. Polma/I. Bruce
 
    Founders Rowing Club (C)
A. Herring/S. Kelton/S. Podeszwa/A. Gonzalez
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
S. Hunter/P. Waters/P. Halverson/K. Hong
 
    The Hockaday School (D)
K. Burkhart/S. Chigurupati/H. Wahl/K. Kelly
 
4 8:18 AM WJrN8+ Womens Jr Novice 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Crabb/H. Hight/A. Carpenter/M. Kothari/A. Gottlieb/S. Howard/K. Frost/E. Lilly/A. Holt (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Cacali/S. Evans/M. Faz/P. Desai/T. Kothari/E. Smith/A. Hagenau/O. Mennucci/N. Parker (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
V. Vattikuti/a. venkatesh/b. burns/S. Wattson/g. hall/S. Johnson/O. till/E. Rodriguez/E. McCutchan (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
P. Hodges/I. Martins/H. Martins/P. Jones/M. Abbo/A. White/M. Allen/K. Sartin/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Sloan/S. Kinard/E. Rowe/G. Davis/O. Gravette/L. Binetti/P. Gayaut/L. Boettiger/P. Sween-Argyros (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Collard/S. Arevalo/A. Czuchna/A. Hurt/V. OSTERWEIL/L. Jones/K. Dulin/C. Poustovoi/M. berson (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Thoden/E. Jones/J. Barnard/S. Kelley/S. Slaten/E. Meisgeier/R. Myren/G. Dover/M. del Blanco Mejia (Cox)
 
5 8:23 AM MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
9
6 8:29 AM MM1x Mens Masters 1x
18
    Belfast Boat Club (A)
S. Lockwood
190.1 (66)
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Linhoff/
72.0 (51)
    Buffalo Bayou Rowing Center (A)
G. Wood
15.1 (38)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
L. Anderson
231.1 (70)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McDonough
78.1 (52)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Maurath
0.0 (27)
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. De Santis
3.1 (32)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Schrick
105.1 (56)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
K. Waddell
136.1 (60)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
B. Atkins
55.1 (48)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Dixon
66.1 (50)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
N. Golightly
136.1 (60)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Kozicz
120.1 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Zachary
162.0 (63)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Carr
78.1 (52)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (B)
C. Houston
12.5 (37)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
R. Brennan
144.5 (61)
    OKC Riversport (C)
S. Cook
45.1 (46)
7 8:38 AM WLtwt1x Womens Ltwt 1x
3
8 8:42 AM WJrLtwt4+ Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Purvis/A. Johnson/a. yarborough/C. Zhang/M. Gomillion (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Tiscareno/H. NOACK/A. Wallace-McCollom/C. Craycroft/C. Deitz (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Kugler/S. Slaten/E. Glasscock/C. Poustovoi/L. Sankaran (Cox)
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
K. Finn/A. Goebel/E. Tomaselli/I. Bruce/A. Price (Cox)
 
9 8:50 AM MJrN1x Mens Jr Novice 1x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Ramsey
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
R. Sanchez
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
A. Emery
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Williams
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Greene
 
10 9:01 AM WO8+ Womens Open 8+
11
11 9:10 AM A2x Adaptive 2x
1
12 9:23 AM MJr4x Mens Jr 4x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
T. Wilson/L. Rizzo/P. Franco/R. Jobe
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Pablos/T. Landrum/H. Simpson-May/T. Hunziker
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
S. Curtis/S. Lindsey/C. Hess/C. King
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Conklin/A. Coates/R. Clark/A. Leffel
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Fitzgerald/A. Gamez/P. Robeson/M. Freeman
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
S. Sakal/M. Pineda/M. Wainwright/C. Kennedy
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
R. Dhanjal/J. Van der Merwe/E. Ansari/P. Roddy
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
B. Lockhart/J. Trahan/B. Hudspeth/C. Duessel
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Sankaran/B. Tames/J. Young/A. Martinez
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Tsechansky/J. Delony-Robert/I. Karas/A. Dinh
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Giles/C. Anderson/J. Firme/V. Waldo
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
E. Elkhoury/P. Maras/B. WILSON/D. Doctor
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
C. Talbot/M. McCoy/F. Bannister/J. Beck
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
L. Elliott/C. Kim/R. Jurcak/W. Chance
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (C)
T. Bakewell/C. Bowling/J. Powell/Z. Knight
 
13 9:33 AM WM8+ Womens Masters 8+
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
48.4 (49)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
57.6 (51)
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Cole/E. Wallace/A. Schultz/B. Guccione/A. Clark/L. Brown/R. Ahrens/M. Howe/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
52.9 (50)
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Parmer/E. Biry/B. Adams/C. Staley/J. Rich/M. Staley/M. Martin/E. Faust/G. Martin (Cox)
4.9 (34)
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Miller/M. Soliva-Bell/D. Grimes/E. Rendon/L. Miller/J. Pyn/D. Castle/D. Smith/L. Hamel (Cox)
67.6 (53)
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Griffin/L. Hawes/C. Davis/S. Conard/M. Wald/P. Miller/J. Osborne/G. Ross/O. McCool (Cox)
12.1 (38)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Morse/K. Skeffington/D. Lafferty/J. Granshaw/R. McCord/Y. Herbeck/N. Middleman/M. Robinson/R. Bray (Cox)
52.9 (50)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Busico/J. Hopkins/C. Hicks/S. Carter/S. Koch/P. Pierce/G. Lee/E. Viola/S. Chang (Cox)
160.0 (67)
14 9:42 AM MJrLtwt4+ Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/M. Gavigan/N. Currie/C. Burghart/A. Van Nostrand (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Moreau/E. Morgan/M. Burch/N. Burks/O. McCool (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
W. Meyer/S. Forrest/E. Love/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Esch/T. Bulanov/B. Kostulak/T. Wissemann/S. Roy (Cox)
 
15 9:46 AM MO2- Mens Open 2-
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
H. Kieffer/B. Burnett
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
J. Canty/J. Tyrrel
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
D. Brizzi/J. Bailey
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Schiller/P. Scripko
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
F. Frey/P. Ellis
 
16 9:51 AM MO1x Mens Open 1x
5
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Schnepp
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Knifton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Kimber
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
T. Hendrickson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Cullicott
 
17 9:56 AM WO2x Womens Open 2x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Nicoleti/M. Clancy/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Hara/L. Wilson
 
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
J. Goodrich/I. Munter
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. BOMMER/M. Hernandez
 
18 10:00 AM MLtwt1x Mens Ltwt 1x
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A)
D. Chan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Bloom
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Forrest
 
19 10:04 AM WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
9
20 10:10 AM WM1x Womens Masters 1x
5
21 10:15 AM MN1x Mens Novice 1x
3
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Podeszwa
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
J. Grigsby
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Anderson
 
22 10:26 AM A1x Adaptive 1x
0
23 10:29 AM MJrN8+ Mens Jr Novice 8+
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Gregg/D. Martinez/J. Engler/J. Truly/E. Trice/G. Papasan/B. Hoffman/E. Cudzilo/J. Crabb (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Stroke/R. Seven/R. Six/R. Five/R. Four/R. Three/R. Two/R. Bow/C. One (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
T. Winans/F. Soesbe/M. Nothaft/W. Rudnicki/J. Hooker/L. Tinker/H. Limber/A. Santos/R. Berven (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Sabra/A. Martinez/J. White/G. Milligan/J. Havemann/R. Butler/J. Young/N. Williams/C. Greene (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Carter/S. Pearson/C. Moore/A. Barrera-Waters/M. Corbett/J. Firme/N. Ray/J. Penelas/S. Roy (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
P. Lewis/J. Jungerman/A. Walter/B. Winslow/G. Moore/S. Tharp/B. Lee/N. Lavandera/K. Galliford (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
N. Yepes/R. Aldrey/T. Wray/A. Pizza/J. Pollock/D. Wierschem/T. Mininger/M. Dubiel/A. Bhavan (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C)
J. Puorro/A. Johnson/C. Adam/G. Brown/A. Gannon/J. Roman/J. Krueger/H. Ishmael/B. Polma (Cox)
 
24 10:35 AM MM2x Mens Masters 2x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
2.7 (32)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
43.2 (47)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
N. Millard/J. Kappil
124.9 (61)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
R. Jones/H. Hofer
156.0 (65)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Blinn/P. Yandell
67.5 (52)
    Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A)
P. McDonough/T. Carr
67.5 (52)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/R. Lynch
132.3 (62)
    Waterloo Rowing Club (A)
P. Rottinghaus/S. Onken
140.0 (63)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (B)
W. Brown/E. Cosio
164.3 (66)
25 10:41 AM WJr4+ Womens Jr 4+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Mitchell/G. Olsen/R. Spencer/V. Gregory/J. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
b. jackson/S. Johnson/H. NOACK/K. Struthers/E. McCutchan (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/C. Eby/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Alexander/I. Nikolaidis/R. Myren/A. Sloan/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Hanks/S. Kelley/L. Breston/A. Czuchna/L. Sankaran (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Tharakan/E. Reynolds/L. KIM/E. Mcclain/H. Todd (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Johnston/E. Hollas/C. Breedlove/R. Plemons/P. Munro (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
S. Niemiec/C. Singleton/I. Olsen-Barone/A. Toe/K. Galliford (Cox)
 
26 10:50 AM WJrN4x Womens Jr Novice 4x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Hope/K. Simmons/A. Holt/H. Hight
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
S. Volpe/K. Leininger/M. Mullis/A. Reyes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Martins/P. Jones/M. Abbo/I. Martins
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Adams/M. Philipps/A. McGilvray/S. Afzal
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Collard/A. Czuchna/V. Chenoweth/V. OSTERWEIL
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Thoden/A. Alexander/E. Jones/J. Settle
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Cannatti/L. Bean/S. Kinard/J. Barnard
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
J. Stock/C. Rogers/E. Hughes/E. Lockhart
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
E. Tomaselli/C. McDaniel/O. Mihalic/A. Goebel
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
E. Lilly/S. Donaldson/P. Desai/T. Kothari
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
P. Agarwalla/M. Craig/A. Phadke/P. Brown
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
A. Watters/E. Fisher/V. Rivera/M. Marsaw
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
C. Gruss/G. Tran/S. Allada/E. Wang
 
27 11:00 AM WJrLtwt2x Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Zhang/a. yarborough
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
P. North/E. Beck
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
S. Fearon/S. Kelton
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
S. Glaser/K. Bridwell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Kugler/S. Slaten
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
E. Williams/L. Betanzos
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
E. Sheumaker/K. Finn
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Clem/H. Purvis
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
K. Hancock/M. Jones
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
M. MCDANIEL/A. Price
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
C. Ding/P. Halverson
 
28 11:10 AM MRec1x Mens Rec 1x
2
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Hylton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Davis
 
29 11:17 AM WN1x Womens Novice 1x
1
30 11:23 AM MO8+ Mens Open 8+
5
31 11:31 AM MJr4+ Mens Jr 4+
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Simpson-May/J. Edgar/R. Ramsey/J. Rizzo/A. Van Nostrand (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
N. Spencer/S. Humphrey/H. Ishmael/A. Gannon/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Conklin/A. Coates/A. Leffel/J. Lee/M. Aljumaily (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Sabra/W. Grim/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Zellmer/R. Campbell/J. Robert/S. Gough/A. Munsterman (Cox)
 
32 11:34 AM MO2x Mens Open 2x
4
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
H. Kieffer/B. Burnett
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McIntosh/S. Callahan
 
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
M. Hall/S. Barnes
 
33 11:38 AM MJrLtwt2x Mens Jr Ltwt 2x
6
    OKC Riversport (A)
R. Clark/E. Morgan
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
L. Elliott/B. Hudspeth
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Giles/J. Delony-Robert
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Williams/E. Love
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
P. Maras/D. Doctor
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
E. Ludwig-Bernardo/R. Sanders
 
34 11:43 AM MJrN4x Mens Jr Novice 4x
9
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Stroke/R. Three/R. Two/R. Bow
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
M. Nisbet/C. Scurtis/D. Nisbet/G. Kozielec
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Knopp/G. Smith/C. Smith/C. Hensley
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Staub/C. Mercado/L. Godin/S. Bebak
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
E. Goh/D. Graves/N. Tagtmeier/M. Schopmeyer
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Penelas/E. Love/S. Tsechansky/D. Soucie-Garza
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Martinez/A. Barrera-Waters/B. Sabra/J. Delony-Robert
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
P. Lewis/J. Jungerman/A. Walter/B. Winslow
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
G. Moore/S. Tharp/B. Lee/N. Lavandera
 
35 11:49 AM WM2x Womens Masters 2x
7
36 11:54 AM WJr1x Womens Jr 1x
13
37 12:00 PM WRec1x Womens Rec 1x
1
38 12:01 PM A4x Adaptive 4x
0
39 1:00 PM MM4x Mens Masters 4x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
67.6 (53)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
N. Millard/R. Jones/J. Kappil/H. Hofer
129.6 (63)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
R. de Lange/C. Miles/D. Ibekwe/D. Brown
0.1 (28)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Adams/T. Smith/C. Wilson/R. McLennand
102.4 (59)
    Waterloo Rowing Club (A)
S. Onken/P. Rottinghaus/J. Weihs/S. Lowe
102.4 (59)
40 1:04 PM WJr8+ Womens Jr 8+
9
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Craycroft/C. Moore/M. MCWILLIAMS/S. Pearson/M. Henderson/O. AVILA/e. welty/p. condon/A. Manganello (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Hammonds/S. Dodda/G. Wellborn/K. Csaky/A. Savant/E. Rodriguez/M. Tiscareno/G. Clary/C. Fleming (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/C. Eby/A. Alexander/A. Sloan/S. Slaten/I. Nikolaidis/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Myren/A. Czuchna/K. Hanks/K. Dulin/L. Breston/S. Kelley/E. Jones/M. Kugler/R. Bray (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Winslette/B. Phillips/E. Glasscock/L. Quinn/J. Settle/B. Stephanos/V. Bolton/C. Poustovoi/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
H. Mentgen/E. Sheumaker/S. Gibbs/A. DeWitt/M. MCDANIEL/S. Polma/C. Rucker/V. Barbero/K. Motta (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
C. Jenkins/M. Moss/I. McLain/O. Hudgens/E. Hollas/N. Allender/A. Johnston/S. Taken/I. Haerle (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
A. Polakowski/S. Gonzalez/C. Winters/A. Hurt/C. Vidaurri/A. Sharpe/L. Dulin/V. Chenoweth/E. Luddy (Cox)
 
41 1:10 PM WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
8
42 1:16 PM MJr2x Mens Jr 2x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/J. Rizzo
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Lasley/T. Kruger
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
B. Upfield/J. LaDue
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Gamez/A. Moreau
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Pineda/S. Sakal
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Smith/D. Soucie-Garza
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
B. WILSON/E. Elkhoury
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
W. Beck/D. Ellis
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
R. Dhanjal/M. Wainwright
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
C. Kim/J. Trahan
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
P. Roddy/M. McCoy
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D)
J. Van der Merwe/E. Ansari
 
43 1:23 PM WO4+ Womens Open 4+
14
44 1:30 PM WO4x Womens Open 4x
1
45 1:33 PM XO8+ Mixed Open 8+
5
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center, Greater Houston (A)
E. Meiske/S. Forrest/K. SHALABI/B. Morse/S. Morse/K. Skeffington/M. Maxwell/R. Berman/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
S. Komitov/L. Baldridge/N. McCoslin/O. Okeremi/A. Karlson/A. Batra/C. Pan/P. Lunia/O. Morris (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
M. Eimers/E. Schoonover/J. Tyrrel/J. Canty/P. Behrens/J. Sanchez/A. Woodard/C. Bates/P. Horton (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
W. Alexander/W. Purvines/K. Stagner/K. Grimm/K. Kraus/S. Michaels/A. Jakkani/G. Jones/A. Adams (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
 
46 1:38 PM WLtwt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
0
47 1:41 PM MJrLtwt1x Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
5
48 1:46 PM XA2x Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
49 1:49 PM MJ8+ Mens Jr 8+
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Rizzo/T. Wilson/P. Franco/J. Edgar/R. Ramsey/R. Jobe/H. Simpson-May/J. Rizzo/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/T. Landrum/D. Pablos/J. Escalante/N. Currie/M. Gavigan/T. Hunziker/C. Burghart/A. Van Nostrand (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/B. Graass/J. McClure/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/R. Freimuth/M. Harkness/L. Songy/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Conklin/A. Coates/A. Leffel/N. Burks/R. Clark/J. Lee/J. Fitzgerald/E. Morgan/M. Aljumaily (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Sabra/W. Grim/A. Sankaran/B. Tames/W. Meyer/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Esch/R. Stone/B. Kostulak/A. Martinez/S. Forrest/J. Young/E. Love/T. Bulanov/S. Roy (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
P. McCormack/A. Curry/R. Boyle/R. Cave/R. Armstrong/C. Landry/L. Boy/K. O'Sullivan/C. Menke (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C)
N. Spencer/N. Kerich/M. Martin/H. Ishmael/M. Patton/S. Humphrey/W. Carr/J. Reig/A. Kayanan (Cox)
 
50 1:55 PM MO4x Mens Open 4x
1
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/K. Kimber/J. Cullicott/J. Savage
 
51 1:58 PM WM4x Womens Masters 4x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Willis/A. Wilder/C. O'Toole/R. Fenske/
28.9 (44)
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Nicoleti/B. Guccione/N. Helmig/M. Clancy/
78.4 (55)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze/K. Wilson
67.6 (53)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
S. Willis/C. Linderman/A. Brown/K. Whitehead
8.1 (36)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Stowe/T. Erlinger Carls/K. Schmidt/J. Bailey
19.6 (41)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Adams/G. Lee/T. Hooker/T. Melomo
48.4 (49)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
D. Willems/S. Shamburg/L. Sires/J. Doughtie/
108.9 (60)
    Composite: Dallas, Greater Houston (B)
M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong/K. Brady/N. Riggio
12.1 (38)
    OKC Riversport (B)
K. Hasbrook/G. Ross/M. Wald/L. Hawes
36.1 (46)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
62.5 (52)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
52.9 (50)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
40.0 (47)
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
C. Mullis/C. Geraci/A. Kneese/L. Zuczek
8.1 (36)
    OKC Riversport (D)
C. Griffin/P. Miller/S. Conard/J. Osborne
0.9 (30)
52 2:08 PM MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
7
53 2:14 PM MO4+ Mens Open 4+
12
    Baylor Crew (A)
A. Zazueta/G. Crickard/L. Jorge/M. Rodriguez/S. Branden (Cox)
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Christian (A)
S. Barnes/W. Widler/S. Jenne/P. McIntosh/J. Goodrich (Cox)
 
    LSU Rowing Club (A)
D. Woodson/G. Roeling/M. Ebeling/T. Roussel/V. Bollich (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
J. Hubner/J. Komoll/A. Guzman/L. Hsieh/L. Iler (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
W. Alexander/M. Muschenheim/G. Jones/A. Tourte/S. DalBello (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
D. Brizzi/S. Buckelew/M. West/J. Bailey/T. Paul (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/S. Bolton/F. Frey/L. Rehwinkel/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Tulane University Rowing Association (A)
O. Schwartz/A. Kral/H. Napell/G. Wilson/N. Pere Check (Cox)
 
    Waterloo Rowing Club (A)
G. Burke/N. Kukson/S. Hasenour/T. Oshima/E. McClimon (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (B)
G. Schutte/D. Klopfer/R. Wright/A. De La Garza/B. Aaron (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (C)
A. Lau/C. Curby/G. Webb/A. Hollinger/L. Marion (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
J. Rowlett/K. Sharp/D. Bardon/K. Shandra/K. Kocher (Cox)
 
54 2:22 PM WJr2x Womens Jr 2x
16
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Edgar/M. Smith
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Mitchell/B. Adair
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
A. Hart/A. Herring
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Adams/M. Raggio
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Winslette/J. Settle
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Jones/A. Czuchna
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Phillips/L. Quinn
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
S. Hunter/A. Dullye
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
E. Reynolds/E. Mcclain
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Lay/A. Underdahl
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
F. Brooks/N. GILL
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
K. Willems/S. Podeszwa
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
S. Foster/P. Kim
 
    Founders Rowing Club (C)
G. Knudson/O. Weeldreyer
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
P. Waters/K. Burkhart
 
55 2:30 PM MLtwt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
0
56 2:34 PM WJrN4+ Womens Jr Novice 4+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Gottlieb/A. Carpenter/M. Kothari/R. Crabb/A. Holt (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
V. Vattikuti/a. venkatesh/b. burns/O. till/E. McCutchan (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Abbo/K. Sartin/M. Allen/A. White/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Alexander/A. Sloan/K. Dulin/S. Slaten/M. berson (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/C. Eby/M. del Blanco Mejia (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
S. Niemiec/C. Singleton/I. Olsen-Barone/A. Toe/K. Galliford (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
E. Cacali/C. Hope/S. Broughton/S. Donaldson/N. Parker (Cox)
 
57 2:40 PM WO1x Womens Open 1x
8
58 2:47 PM MJrRec1x Mens Jr Rec 1x
3
59 2:52 PM WJrN1x Womens Jr Novice 1x
9
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
L. Hill
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Leininger
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Franklin
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
I. Martins
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
S. Afzal
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Thrash
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
E. Lockhart
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
P. Jones
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
H. Martins
 
60 2:59 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
7
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Olson/W. Peter/E. Friend/R. Ahrens/J. Garnas/S. Wang/D. KAFES/S. Posner/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
19.6 (41)
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Grimes/E. Biry/B. Adams/N. Miller/G. Furman/W. Coleman/L. Miller/D. Castle/G. Martin (Cox)
52.9 (50)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Borchelt/P. Scripko/P. Gerling/C. Johnston/R. McCord/Y. Herbeck/K. Hieber/K. Wilson/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
84.1 (56)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
S. Arden/E. O Sullivan/D. Mulcahey/K. Mahan/P. Strouthes/r. scott/D. Budy/D. Sanchez/S. Chang (Cox)
44.1 (48)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
K. DeHaas/T. Harper/A. McClish/T. Lichtenstein/S. Poojary/J. Stevenson/S. Barras/R. Rogoff/D. Mintz (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
K. Hight/N. Rajashekar/D. Dobecki/K. Reinis/R. Trousdale/K. Jones/A. Wilhite/T. Foy/S. Hundley (Cox)
44.1 (48)
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
F. Kocher/M. Rice/R. Goodin/R. Edwards/K. Kocher/E. Webb/S. Simmer/S. Ball/A. D'Amico (Cox)
72.9 (54)
61 3:04 PM XJr4x Mixed Jr 4x
2
62 3:08 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
6
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. DiMatteo/M. DeMatteo/A. Clark/L. Brown/
25.6 (43)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
D. Brown/S. Thomas/A. Brown/C. Linderman
6.4 (35)
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. De Santis/A. Maurath/C. Griffin/C. Davis
0.4 (29)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nicot/S. Carter/W. Crawford/J. Hopkins
136.9 (64)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
P. Galloway/G. Knight/J. Crean/J. Spencer
115.6 (61)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
R. Chavez-Riley/V. Vieiro/R. Brennan/j. vieiro
129.6 (63)
63 3:13 PM MJr1x Mens Jr 1x
11
64 3:20 PM XO2x Mixed Open 2x
4
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
L. Prado/C. Thomas
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. BOMMER/C. Parks
 
65 3:24 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
W. McRae/H. Boisseau
103.8 (58)
    Belfast Boat Club (A)
S. Lockwood/A. Lockwood
164.3 (66)
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Platzer/J. Linhoff/
73.0 (53)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/G. Tomaseski
90.8 (56)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
M. Callahan/S. Callahan
0.0 (24)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
M. Immanivong/E. Janssen
52.3 (49)
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. DeLong/S. Cook
10.8 (37)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
K. Waddell/M. Pillow
84.7 (55)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Hamilton/A. Hamilton/
52.3 (49)
66 3:30 PM PC2x Parent Child 2x
4
67 3:34 PM XN8+ Mixed Novice 8+
4
68 3:38 PM XO4+ Mixed Open 4+
12
69 3:45 PM MJrN4+ Mens Jr Novice 4+
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Gregg/J. Truly/D. Martinez/M. Syrett/E. Cudzilo (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Simmons/J. Engler/D. Hunziker/J. Andersen/B. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Stroke/R. Three/R. Two/R. Bow/C. One (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Hensley/H. Croak/C. Knopp/G. Smith/E. Witherby (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Penelas/D. Soucie-Garza/E. Love/S. Tsechansky/P. Sween-Argyros (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Sankaran/B. Tames/A. Siegenthaler/T. Wissemann/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Sabra/G. Roeling/W. Meyer/A. Valdes/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
P. Lewis/J. Jungerman/A. Walter/B. Winslow/A. Munsterman (Cox)
 
70 3:51 PM XJrN4x Mixed Jr Novice 4x
1
71 3:53 PM WJrLtwt1x Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
12
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
N. Diamond
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Miller
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Glasscock
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Poustovoi
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Winters
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Chenoweth
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
E. Williams
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
S. Fearon
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
S. Glaser
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
K. Hong
 
    Founders Rowing Club (C)
A. Gonzalez
 
72 4:00 PM WJrRec1x Womens Jr Rec 1x
12
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Sartin
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Dulin
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Bolton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Polakowski
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Gonzalez
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Hurt
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
J. Stock
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. White
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
I. Heintges
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
M. Allen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Sharpe
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
H. Coleman
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change