Head of the Hooch
- Nov 3, 2018 To Nov 4, 2018
- head
- Ross's Landing Park
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout Rowing Club
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Applications |
Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 3, 2018 | ||||||
1 | 8:50 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 0 |
9 |
|
2 | 8:53 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 0 |
23 |
|
3 | 9:07 AM | MCN8+ | Men's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
33 |
|
4 | 9:29 AM | MC4+ | Men's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
46 |
|
5 | 9:45 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 0 |
22 |
|
6 | 9:55 AM | MOL4+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
11 |
|
7 | 9:58 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth 4+ | 13 |
97 |
|
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Gallagher/C. MaGill/C. Hendee/S. Morlan/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
R. McKinney/A. Russo/O. Lekebusch/T. McMullen/N. Hiatt (Cox)
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
D. Sanchez/A. Ferreiro/D. Morrissey/C. Maribona/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Pfau/R. Gage/J. Guest/J. Yin/E. Huber (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Kilcoyne/C. Wright/J. Schutzman/N. Stec/L. Theders (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
S. Schofield/J. Hollingsworth/T. Broussard/A. Jones/B. Hadix (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gladieux/R. Ghalayini/C. Heilman/D. Brune/I. David (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Donnelly/N. Kaval/J. RIEGER/E. Young/S. Wittmann (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/A. Cheij/C. Regen/F. Arguello/J. Fetters (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
D. Cureton/L. Page/L. Lozano/W. Spaulding/M. McMullen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
G. Gifford/W. Pence/P. Rosebraugh/C. Verider/M. Bibb (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Risey/S. Runner/D. Cooper/A. Landefeld/L. Burke (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Sabra/J. Penelas/A. Barrera-Waters/W. Grim/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. Gabel/M. McLendon/A. Leffel/A. Coates/R. Cross (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
N. Owens/A. Mende/A. Marjoram/B. Cater/A. Hitzel (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
M. Franks/J. Hensley/C. Dibiase/D. Peters/E. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Judge/C. Luff/S. Dixon/J. Coleman/K. Bottitta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
S. Bajestani/S. Campbell/H. Schaad/C. Nunes/e. bayer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
M. Coppola/M. MEDINA/M. Flay/J. Diaz/S. Munoz (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
L. Westerfield/R. Graham/B. Moraes/M. Harpur/A. Miner (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Gonzalez/C. Barron/J. Landry/T. Zitzman/H. Hensberry (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
D. Beilenson/R. Tanaka/B. Maier/S. Rosenblum/O. Burkemper (Cox)
|
|
||||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Black/E. Watson/G. Rinto/N. Celestino/M. Dacre (Cox)
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
S. Gregg/Z. Flynn/Z. Dibiase/A. Calder/R. DiBiase (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
W. Meyer/B. Tames/A. Sankaran/M. Ozzello/S. Roy (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
A. Provost/L. Wade/J. Herrington/M. Harte/H. Victor (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
B. gelfand/T. Gamblin/J. Gottlieb/B. Colella/L. Guindon (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
|||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Spelmans/E. Coleman/M. Pytel/A. Khazraee/M. Pallemaerts (Cox)
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (B) |
M. Zachel/S. MILLER/O. Durham/A. Waddell/G. SMITH (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
S. Bay/W. Cason/L. Sulyma/J. Simon/S. Russell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
W. Van de Groep/J. Noh/B. Showalter/K. Quinn/C. Bolles (Cox)
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
S. Fordham/N. Jeske/v. kondapavuluru/G. Martinez/Y. Liu (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bruss/A. Caputo/O. Roberts/P. Wible/A. Jung (Cox)
|
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
M. Martin/N. Kerich/L. Boy/J. Reig/J. Zirkman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
B. Dunleavy/D. OROURKE/J. Bierowski/T. Smith/M. Bierowski (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/J. Garner/J. Sommerville/G. Sabatini (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Kaplan/S. Bertolina/T. Parziale/J. Snavely/B. Merkel (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Dieterle/K. Pollock/H. Campsie/C. Paluselli/S. Christensen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Craft/A. Lieberman/A. Dreiling/J. Bryan/N. Jagid (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
N. Hershner/M. Rought/R. Lupton/D. Pence/G. Rhein (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
K. Alvarino/O. McArthur/S. Dean/G. Yacoubian/E. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
||||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Davis/D. Gonzalez-Kosasky/E. Pugh/J. Saros/G. Goodwin (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
P. Coy/L. Tillery/C. Hilt/R. Premo/C. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
E. Elgarresta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Zalivchiy/R. Cancio/D. Veiga de Roovere/N. Sanchez/V. Baez (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan/M. Rivera/T. Marshall/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
|
|||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Verm/M. Robinson/S. Thornburg/R. O'Halloran/P. Jacko (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
C. Strain/S. Taussig/B. Vick/A. Garofalo/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bisco-Werner/A. Manns/C. Tanas/H. Powell/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
||||
Jordan Lake Rowing Club (A) |
W. Pearson/W. Morris/L. De Jong/R. Patel/P. Kulak (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
J. Basile/D. Nofsinger/B. Hanson/J. Fields/L. Keslar (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
W. Mattingly/A. Roberts/J. Terrell/B. Donnelly/A. Matos (Cox)
|
|
||||
Darlington School (A) |
J. Liu/T. Guo/m. wheeler/H. Nguyen/S. Yan (Cox)/
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Zellmer/R. Campbell/B. Lee/N. Lavandera/A. Munsterman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Harmon/H. Ochabauer/C. Gradek/N. Farinacci/A. Sherman (Cox)/
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
N. Schuerhoff/K. Crumm/T. Cocke/I. Meeks/J. Solomon (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
G. McCombs/j. prieto/T. Thiel/D. Bennett/A. Dil (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Pearson/D. Bosarge/N. Furlow/G. Bauer/C. Renaker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
A. Frame/L. Priore/R. Barry/R. Azar/G. Parks (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Coffee/B. Bichler/j. seale/C. DeChurch/J. Lifrage (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
G. Blackwell/C. Haskell/G. Fender/R. Sollee/A. Goldknof (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Kaufmann/E. Beheler/O. Hayden/V. Mann/C. Orentlicher (Cox)
|
|
||||
Jordan Lake Rowing Club (B) |
C. Nordby/J. Erb/C. Walker/J. Lord/S. King (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B) |
F. Malatesta/V. Lasane/B. Rossi/t. simon/A. Holbrook (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (B) |
D. Nagowski/D. Devine/K. Miller/J. Amyx/C. Sickler (Cox)
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
D. McEwen/J. Cuevas/J. ignatius/E. Wilson/L. Bincarousky (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (B) |
E. Goembel/S. Josephson/A. Soper/A. Lang/D. Harwell (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
E. Haymond/J. Dail/W. Engemann/E. Larkin/C. Ramquist (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
T. Darden/J. Saba/C. Koster/G. Miller/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
H. Stevenson/K. Wang/H. Jeong/C. Pepin-Woods/K. Whitt (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
R. Scheyer/R. Atherton/D. Townley/S. Cooper/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B) |
m. leitelt/S. Allen/C. Maldonado/H. Phelan/M. Jakubowski (Cox)
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (B) |
J. Houser/A. Mathur/C. Smith/A. Ellis/N. Levin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Tampa Preparatory School (B) |
S. Mckenney/T. Jurinski/S. Curtis/J. Nair/A. Fair (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
A. Dernis/L. Stasa/M. Hiller/S. Gilliland/E. Ottie (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
K. Nolte/P. Marous/T. Mayo/Z. Kogan/S. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. Huntoon/A. Khazraee/G. Smiley/N. Fishel/v. leffler (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
G. Birtman/E. Bram/B. Portero/L. Li/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Sarantou/J. Leigh/J. Reilly-Grim/S. Cochran/J. Temple (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
E. Guermont/V. Colestock/D. Frankel/L. Denney/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (B) |
|
|||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
R. Silveira/D. Chiappone/J. Figarola/D. Cortinez/D. Feal (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
N. Tarantino/C. Fowler/J. Cooke/P. Simons-Tully/E. Chaires (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
J. Kapuschinsky/A. Miller/G. Carrion/A. Ali-McClory/J. Kern (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
|
|||||
First Coast Rowing Club (B) |
|
|||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
C. Mackey/E. Herrell/J. Lippolis/S. Miller/Z. Collins (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
S. Arguello/D. Daley/P. Craft/R. Yavagal/F. Hatami (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
S. Gomez Medrano/M. Hollingsworth/W. Lawrence/A. Siddiqui/L. Fettes (Cox)
|
|
||||
Composite: Toledo Rowing Club, Perrysburg (A) |
N. Kucic/D. Fankhauser/E. Pryor/E. SMITH/C. Louderback (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (B) |
M. Henshaw/M. Chaffin/r. cook/M. Geuy/N. Strachota (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
|||||
8 | 10:38 AM | WCN4+ | Womens College & Club Novice 4+ | 1 |
30 |
|
9 | 10:59 AM | WC8+ | Women's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
31 |
|
10 | 11:28 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 0 |
26 |
|
11 | 11:39 AM | WOL8+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
12 | 11:44 AM | WY8+ | Women's Youth 8+ | 19 |
76 |
|
13 | 12:14 PM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 11 |
32 |
|
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
D. Casariego/J. Labrador/M. Pancorbo/G. Rammos/G. Oliva/C. Ariza/A. Vazquez/M. Gandarias/C. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Sheldon/D. McMullen/J. Stump/L. Elliott/J. Bautista/N. Villamil/M. Costa/C. Kirby/R. McElwee (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
T. Andrews/C. Leffler/J. Kowaliczko/C. Rumpf/E. Berger/K. Hoffmann/G. Richheimer/L. Cook/E. Wischki (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
T. Chiquillo/P. Martin Jimenez/D. TenBroek/J. Alaimo/E. BAZAN/R. Miranda/N. Nadal/A. Suarez/G. Duffy (Cox)
|
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
T. Winans/W. Rudnicki/M. Nothaft/F. Soesbe/J. Hooker/G. Theisen/H. Limber/L. Tinker/R. Berven (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
A. LaJeunesse/L. Dawson/N. Caputo/W. Justice/L. Welling/A. Harmon/m. little/S. Wirt/A. Narayan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
|||||
McCallie School (A) |
H. Lewis/T. Osterhage/R. Cummings/D. Bazard/O. Song/C. Young/J. Sandin/R. Buntin/J. Belisle (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
C. Barstow/T. Tobul/P. Wissink/R. Sands/J. Doggett/G. Wilkerson/J. sullivan/C. Boone/F. Miller (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ryan/J. Shoykhet/M. Schmitz/C. McClard/E. Kuznetsov/V. Sterling/G. Ryan/J. Scheer/K. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
T. Ensor/Y. Volin/C. Eschenhorst/P. Fernandez/J. Cooper/C. Martin/J. Ghioto/C. Woods/E. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
I. Felix Padilla/Y. Wu/A. Acosta/J. Goble/L. Deeb/A. Moreno/M. Montenegro/C. Ortega/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
K. Blanchard/E. Rogers/I. Leonce/E. Elders/R. Martinez/J. Miller/C. Mac Leod/J. Peters/J. Myers (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
D. Paull/S. Pruitt/K. Lawler/S. Cooper/M. Sutter/J. Cooper/L. Antonescu/W. Turner/L. Paladino (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
C. Owensby/H. Gibson/B. Alsept/A. Kitchen/G. Schulz/N. Carreon/M. Martin/J. Cawood/A. Waters (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
P. Anderson/O. Eastman/R. Cooper/G. Batt/J. Lefkoff/J. MInehan/N. Haren/Z. Wang/P. Pearce (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
N. Patel/B. Pazoureck/S. Dysktra/J. Calhoon/N. Schoeffler/P. Elliott/R. Clark/T. Hensley/E. Witherby (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
D. Camarda/C. Levy/C. Oliver/S. St.Denis/S. Dickson/J. Wilkins/J. Irias/A. Shumer/N. Patel (Cox)
|
|
||||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
M. Atkinson/I. Garvey/N. Choi/D. Santamaria/S. Boris/M. DiStefano/N. Klingbeil/E. Ovalles/S. Ahl (Cox)
|
|
||||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Resen-Davidson/E. Connett/L. He/G. Milligan/J. Thompson/R. Butler/W. Ansdell/W. Huang/C. Greene (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
I. Whitehurst/P. Griffin/V. Boudreau/B. Barnes/T. Gillham/A. Sommerville/B. Hayden/B. Montiegel/S. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
J. Wilkins/J. Ignatius/M. Saunders/A. Bennett/B. Evans/D. Patel/L. Andress/S. Patel/A. Mullins (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Kennedy/J. Temple/J. Hetzel/C. Gala/E. Feit/J. Tronco/J. Crawford/J. Arbuckle/S. Mehta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Thosteson/K. Kiker/E. Gutter/D. Boudreaux/N. Gutierrez-Hernandez/P. McLeavy/F. Quintana/S. Penley/A. Livay (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Beltz/D. Folan/K. Lamm/P. Leong/B. Mason/E. Gleason/S. Jordan/R. Sykora/B. Hall (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
J. Phelan/M. Leitzel/J. Schulthess/T. Frank/G. Rought/B. Olenick/S. Hall/N. DeGroff/R. Sapp (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Redhead/C. Burns/J. Sanchez/J. Gaitens/G. Pufahl/J. Garcia/M. Cotgreave/T. Cross/Z. McKinney (Cox)
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
P. Lewis/J. Jungerman/A. Walter/K. Zellmer/G. Moore/S. Tharp/B. Lee/N. Lavandera/K. Galliford (Cox)
|
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
C. Adam/R. Aldrey/J. Krueger/A. Johnson/J. Neiman/D. Wierschem/C. Diamond/Q. Diamond/A. Bhavan (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Fralick/B. Coers/P. Powichroski/K. Mason/A. Schlegel-Lucas/C. Wilson/J. Egitton/G. Friedman/R. Raheja (Cox)
|
|
||||
14 | 12:36 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
5 |
|
15 | 12:39 PM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
2 |
|
16 | 12:43 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 5 |
35 |
|
17 | 1:05 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 0 |
9 |
|
18 | 1:08 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 0 |
18 |
|
19 | 1:18 PM | MC8+ | Men's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
35 |
|
20 | 1:33 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
15 |
|
21 | 1:43 PM | MOL8+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
22 | 1:44 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth 8+ | 17 |
72 |
|
23 | 2:14 PM | MCN4+ | Mens College & Club Novice 4+ | 0 |
34 |
|
24 | 2:37 PM | WCN8+ | Women's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
40 |
|
25 | 2:57 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 5 |
30 |
|
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
A. Vollmar/W. Fowler/C. Hering/I. Lofgren/F. Hammerer/S. Simenz/M. Ludwig/L. Jochmann/G. Sisk (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dick/E. Von Dauber/N. Timinskas/R. Taylor/C. Petersen/O. Soler/L. Gascoigne/S. Dott/I. Rojas (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
A. DeYoung/J. Crutcher/R. Rollins/M. Miller/M. Corrigan/N. Mitchell/A. Marsden/J. Boettinger/K. Furukawa (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ross/S. Fife/A. Henck/H. Schmidt/M. Daiber/M. Marquez/M. Giuliani/o. Greenshtein/A. Nocera (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Hoogendam/S. Kinard/T. Mechelke/O. Castiglioni/O. Gravette/L. Binetti/S. Tindall/L. Boettiger/P. Sween-Argyros (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
T. Russo/S. Jakubowski/B. Adorjan/G. Fay/S. Zimmerman/L. Jotwani/I. Pacheco/A. Turpin/A. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ruddy/K. Childress/A. Bauer/S. Prolman/N. Carpenetti/A. Bailey/M. Fay/M. Hadley/V. Bay (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
O. Scherner/I. Bubnick/L. Palmer/R. Carroll/E. Brown/K. Fry/E. Saunders/G. Pflaum/M. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
M. Casey/N. Artz/E. Peck/E. smith/M. Jackowiec/G. Anderson/S. Mollenhauer/S. Schoening/E. Cozzi (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Jerkovic/G. West/A. Mongesku/J. Andrade/M. Zenke/G. Armstrong/L. Woodall/M. Stamey/G. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
E. Springer/F. Ferguson/K. Bates/K. Passino/S. Mrzena/A. Warren/O. Parker/L. Truong/A. Quallen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
R. Parker/R. Sangha/F. Magee/E. Hawkins/S. Olive/M. Salisbury/B. Zidar/H. Spillner/E. Nesbitt (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
E. Gifford/M. Nichols/A. Moore/A. Mazo/S. Mikus/M. Gardner/S. Roddy/M. Speraw/C. Coffman (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
E. Clark/E. Houting/C. Dvonch/H. Pepper/M. Lilly/M. Nicholson/K. Krier/E. Rowady/J. CLOWNEY (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
S. Mallen/P. Perrott/A. Blalock/E. DeVane/G. Wheeler/L. Lapenna/S. Gibbons/A. Schafer/D. Gardner (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Johanni/c. dolbow/I. Petersen/E. Ford/C. Courtright/M. Starrwalker/M. Boehm/J. Mattis/G. Kistner (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
L. Langmeyer/E. Puthoff/A. Puthoff/G. Rhein/T. McClintock/C. Hughes/R. Meinerding/L. Hilst/C. Beres (Cox)
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
G. Settimi/A. Montgomery/E. Glass/G. Sprague/A. Luecht/K. Cordell/E. Bori/S. McCarthy/A. Mullins (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Singleton/M. Norton/S. Bebber/K. Housley/D. Heines/M. Bebber/S. Szostczuk/M. Stone/T. Mickey (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Kreshon/M. Shipley/M. Holland/S. Macha/K. McPhee/P. Hood/R. Ingalls/S. Holderness/E. Forrester (Cox)
|
|
||||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morton/T. Gahagan/I. Ricketts/P. Vanover/S. Whitin/K. Meares/C. Nickerson/E. Bauer/A. Andujar (Cox)
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Bell/S. Whyte/T. Francis/E. Smiley/m. motwani/A. Francis/T. Pytel/S. Gillespie/M. Pallemaerts (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
E. Trost/C. Gaffney/A. Hughes/C. Portis/J. Abelow/A. Solano/S. Lillard/G. Welhoelter/A. Quinby (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
H. Perry/J. Russell/K. Helton/A. Rivera/M. Wright/H. Hassell/A. Oliphant/B. Maccini/G. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
C. Chapman/e. webb/A. Fischer/A. Houben/H. Williams/M. Bankston/M. Rosenlund/A. Lindsay/M. Wiisanen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
K. Meyers/Z. Loerzel/M. Chandra/N. Petty/G. Beechner/S. McCluskey/G. Parks/E. Dunn/E. Chaires (Cox)
|
|
||||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
M. Flynn/A. Pettus/K. Eftink/A. Prescott/S. Rizvi/S. Stout/a. kueter/l. holt/E. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
M. Krumm/S. Yore/H. Vaughn/K. Schlitt/P. Benoit/G. Stoker/L. McLain/B. Nardelli/C. Maldonado (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Poillucci/H. Kim/J. Pitell/C. Sauer-Cook/O. Avery/C. Walsh/I. Murano/K. Miltenberger/A. Maha (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
M. Meza/K. Hemauer/A. Womble/m. oneill/J. Bolles/R. Phillips/J. Friedman/G. Wells/G. Sansoterra (Cox)
|
|
||||
26 | 3:20 PM | WC4+ | Women's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
41 |
|
27 | 3:34 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 2 |
30 |
|
28 | 3:44 PM | WOL4+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
8 |
|
29 | 3:47 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth 4+ | 17 |
92 |
|
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. Lebo/E. Hollins/S. Sperduto/G. DeNunzio/E. Wood (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Klenke/L. Muhr/K. Ferbet/L. Melby/B. Lang (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
V. Audisio/A. Orriols/C. Perdomo Silva/S. Bogert/I. Pinera (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
|||||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
A. Smith/L. Brown/O. Evans/R. Guhde/E. Walley (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
E. Emenike/C. Miller/E. Kissell/P. Eldridge/M. Bahmer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
L. Chandler/A. Russo/P. Graziotti/D. Scott/L. Dorval (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/C. Eby/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nicolai/E. Elkas/A. Gall/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
R. McNutt/P. Reymann/G. Blust/M. Weizman/E. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/B. Brysacz/M. Stafford/L. Turner/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Timmons/R. Byrne/A. Thurmer/K. Jost/S. Ortbal (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Barham/E. Mollohan/Z. Patel/M. Ody/M. Breathnach (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Sizemore/J. McGee/R. Smith/K. McGee/M. Deane (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
|||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
O. Colston/B. Bostrom/G. Dulin/K. Anderson/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Schlegel/M. Salmons/M. Cooper/R. Potts/K. Lazenby (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
L. McCaslin/A. Oldham/R. Beightol/B. Glenn/A. Schrage (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (C) |
R. Yarbrough/A. Arguello/C. Sotak/M. Roark/M. Seehorn (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
A. Hodge/S. Ferraro/C. Norton/A. Schlaeger/C. Bishop (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
S. Taylor/C. Dunn/A. Powell/E. Howard/S. Taxman (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
F. Plese/P. Dragseth/G. Engel/C. Ketchum/J. Atkinson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Lucas/F. Barnett/K. Croft/M. Witherington/C. Renaker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Whistler/A. Parsons/A. Mangas/C. Jochems/S. Sarkisian (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
S. Haney/E. Krueger/S. Mazza/V. Keller/N. Roychowdhury (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
G. Dorning/C. Janssen/A. Munroe/C. Smyth/C. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
I. Cediel/l. johnson/K. Lundstedt/R. Westerfield/G. Chiodo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
C. Field/K. Rupinen/K. Kost/M. Li/E. deBorja (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Feldman/A. DeLisle/Z. Exelbert/T. Andris/I. Thoennes (Cox)/
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
R. Goss/C. Long/S. Morrison/L. Porch/A. Dil (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
M. Bartello/M. Pyzik/S. Chace/a. Santiago/A. Matos (Cox)
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
O. Kasper/E. Partlow/A. Gormon/S. Sanne/L. Bincarousky (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
A. Morris/A. Tauscher/J. Joerger/A. Jacobs/J. Gallo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
H. Carey/E. Ugan/D. Glicken/I. Botto/G. Parks (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Lorenzini/M. Casey/K. Petronick/E. Gramley/A. Burns (Cox)
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
N. Shahrawat/A. Ellinor/A. Williams/J. Miller/N. Pastore (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Terry/K. krohn/V. Moltzan/J. Jones/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lee/M. Mies/K. Dahnke/G. Burkin/G. Wimbish (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
J. Buckner/D. Gardere/L. Hatami/I. Ciocca/V. Vela (Cox)
|
|
||||
Jordan Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Willis/O. Krause/J. Carden/V. Van Auken/K. Watson (Cox)/
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
D. Forbes/A. Gidcumb/A. Bacchus/E. Kemna/S. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
N. Lopez-Durel/G. Rollins/C. Cansler/K. Watson/B. Romanchik (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
B. Benestad/J. Atkeson/I. Humbert/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
|
|
||||
Darlington School (A) |
M. Flournoy/T. Jin/B. Zou/M. Duan/A. Albar (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
R. Fuller/A. Fitts/C. Richards-Goos/L. Coutant/N. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Wolfe/S. Strickland/N. Maith/J. Ford/B. Strickland (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Hulsewe/M. Zieschang/X. CHICO/P. Hulsewe/B. Hadix (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Kelly/B. Kolander/E. Donovan/M. Allen/M. Manley (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
S. Keezel/T. Cogen/A. Morris/L. Buckreis/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Peters/A. Rollins/K. Dotson/E. Troost/T. Kadian (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
A. Henry/A. Solomon/M. Lukavec/T. Bell/P. Laartz (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Messinger/O. Hench/C. Satre/E. Moehring/J. Boschert (Cox)
|
|
||||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Barrett/M. Schofield/H. Murray/J. Patterson/C. Speciale (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/C. Sullivan/C. Traylor/M. Warren/K. King (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
E. Barlow/Y. Dawson/M. Marcionette/K. Smith-McGehee/K. Bonnett (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
P. Haller/R. Fitzgerald/A. Lammers/L. Belanger/R. Minor (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
K. Woodall/B. Zimmerman/H. Gold/C. Shore/S. Shaalan (Cox)
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Niemiec/M. ADLEY/I. Olsen-Barone/C. Singleton/K. Galliford (Cox)
|
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
E. Kennedy/J. Adey/J. Ray/A. Abramson/C. Kim (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
K. knox/S. MacLean/M. Barber/K. Karaivanova/I. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kolb/K. Zamost/D. Rotchford/A. Kowal/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B) |
C. BRANDON/K. Fanelli/L. Carter/e. mccarthy/C. Maldonado (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
N. Haanschoten/C. Reilly/R. Blodgett/I. Sterba/W. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
Y. Darcazallie/M. Wright/B. O'Kelly/L. Rausser/S. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
C. Van Es/G. Miller/A. Maussner/I. Garcia/E. Thurman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
R. Willey/A. Willey/E. Steiner/E. Halfacre/G. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
C. Hoogerheyde/S. Pavlov/M. Sweeney/K. Woodward/D. Richard (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (B) |
C. Rodriguez/S. Koth/E. McGugin/A. Huckins/M. Cherichello (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
E. Milon/M. Zalewski/M. Jimenez/M. Longo/C. Guerrero-Gomez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B) |
A. Marks/I. Privott/S. Barlow/A. Bryan/G. Sabatini (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
L. Lyons/H. Whitaker/C. Meyer/K. Meyer/M. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
G. Reed/S. Witherington/A. Morse/C. Sechrest/M. Jacoby (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
R. Lewis/E. James/C. Pate/M. Morris/e. Shub (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
M. Fermin/K. Evers/K. Shea/R. Croft/J. Kern (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (B) |
M. Sisk/R. Sangha/D. Odeh/C. Parker/B. Gradek (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (B) |
B. Mathiasmeier/C. Smith/D. Lugo/i. Simanton/L. Enders (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
M. Sanchez/A. Hervas-Jones/D. Dall'Orso/S. Cancio/H. Poirier (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
S. Stephens/S. Riashi/E. Kuhnlein/A. Doyle/n. chamiraju (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (B) |
S. Mercurio/K. McLoone/R. Glew/G. Caldeira/C. Bolles (Cox)
|
|
||||
Girls Preparatory School (B) |
A. Owensby/R. Labbe/A. Williams/M. Olson/M. Slakie (Cox)
|
|
||||
Tampa Preparatory School (B) |
M. Capella/D. Stadick/L. Suravneva/S. Hanerfield/L. Davis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Jordan Lake Rowing Club (B) |
K. Lutz/K. Chay/G. Fenwick/S. King/P. Kulak (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
M. O'Brien/M. Parsell/M. Greene/L. Donohue/N. Suri (Cox)
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
S. White/R. Whitley/S. Abrams/I. Allison/L. Peters (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
P. Boyd/A. McCrady/M. Hochheiser/O. Sobkowiak/B. Burns (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
|
|||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Armstrong/H. Long/I. Castro/H. Fralick/O. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. Myren/A. Sloan/A. Alexander/I. Nikolaidis/R. Bray (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
S. Koroneos/L. Qureshi/A. Mullens/A. Dravis/A. athena (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (B) |
L. Zimmerman/I. Gurtler/I. Pao/A. Sickler/B. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (B) |
M. Barrett/E. Tomisek/S. Mason/G. Tomisek/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Kelley/C. Hundley/L. Holman/A. DeVilbiss/G. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
||||
30 | 4:32 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 0 |
19 |
|
31 | 4:37 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth 2x | 22 |
80 |
|
32 | 4:57 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 3 |
28 |
|
33 | 5:15 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 0 |
10 |
|
34 | 5:17 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 0 |
22 |
|
35 | 5:26 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 1 |
24 |
|
36 | 5:40 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 0 |
14 |
|
37 | 5:44 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth 2x | 18 |
85 |
|
38 | 6:05 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 1 |
26 |
|
39 | 6:19 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
19 |
|
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||||
40 | 7:50 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 3 |
33 |
|
41 | 8:00 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
24 |
|
42 | 8:20 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 0 |
15 |
|
43 | 8:24 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 0 |
15 |
|
44 | 8:27 AM | MOL1x | Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
14 |
|
45 | 8:31 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth 1x | 0 |
61 |
|
46 | 8:46 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
22 |
|
47 | 8:52 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
16 |
|
48 | 8:56 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
13 |
|
49 | 9:03 AM | WOL1x | Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
2 |
|
50 | 9:04 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
12 |
|
51 | 9:08 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
5 |
|
52 | 9:09 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
11 |
|
53 | 9:13 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 0 |
19 |
|
54 | 9:18 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 0 |
13 |
|
55 | 9:28 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
12 |
|
56 | 9:32 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
12 |
|
57 | 9:37 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
6 |
|
58 | 9:39 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth 1x | 0 |
71 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
D. Evans
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gildersleeve
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
T. English
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Myren
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
B. Morley
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Valois
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Mosley
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (E) |
K. VanderWeele
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
S. Zanzuri
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
G. Leon
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
A. Ellinor
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Wolfe
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
S. Cripps
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. Dil/
|
|
||||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
M. Youmans
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cosgrove
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
A. lyda
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
H. Braum
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
O. Oestreich/
|
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
E. McGill
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mies
|
|
||||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
M. Graham/
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
E. Heekin
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
S. Stevens
|
|
||||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rego
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
I. Castro
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Williams
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
R. McDonnell
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Torrance
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
I. Haueter
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Dversdall
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
R. Duff
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
|||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Feldman
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
S. Glaser
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
E. Troost/
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
S. Strong
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
K. Romak
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
S. Fearon
|
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (B) |
T. Wilhelm
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
K. Petronick
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
E. Caton
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (B) |
D. Forbes
|
|
||||
Girls Preparatory School (B) |
K. Nash
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Mooney
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
J. Bynoe
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
S. Lynch
|
|
||||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (B) |
N. Liening/
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
E. Gramley
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
C. Callinan
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (C) |
M. Mora
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (C) |
S. Cooper
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (C) |
S. Kolb
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (C) |
A. Gibson
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
L. Taten
|
|
||||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (C) |
B. Bernard/
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (D) |
H. Towhey
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (D) |
M. Sanchez
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (D) |
M. Adams-Grimaldi
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (D) |
A. Herring
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (E) |
R. Trawick
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
E. Mask
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (E) |
G. Amato
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (E) |
A. Fisher
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (F) |
S. Gross
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (F) |
M. Beghtol
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (F) |
K. Raasch
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (G) |
J. Valenca
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (H) |
A. Satterfield
|
|
||||
59 | 10:06 AM | MON1x | Men's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
6 |
|
60 | 10:08 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
23 |
|
61 | 10:16 AM | WON1x | Women's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
3 |
|
62 | 10:17 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
28 |
|
63 | 10:32 AM | PLTA2x | Para Mens/Womens/Mixed PR3 2x | 0 |
1 |
|
64 | 10:33 AM | PTA2x | Para Mens/Womens/Mixed PR2 2x | 0 |
0 |
|
65 | 10:33 AM | AX2x | Inclusive Mens/Womens/Mixed PR3/PR2/PR1 2x | 0 |
7 |
|
66 | 10:50 AM | MO4+ | Mens Open 4+ | 0 |
8 |
|
67 | 10:53 AM | WO4+ | Womens Open 4+ | 0 |
4 |
|
68 | 10:55 AM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 0 |
11 |
|
69 | 11:00 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth 4x | 4 |
68 |
|
70 | 11:28 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 4 |
34 |
|
71 | 11:42 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 1 |
33 |
|
72 | 12:01 PM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 2x | 0 |
18 |
|
73 | 12:08 PM | XO2x | Parent/Child 2x | 0 |
7 |
|
74 | 12:17 PM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 0 |
15 |
|
75 | 12:22 PM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 0 |
11 |
|
76 | 12:28 PM | MY2- | Men's Youth 2- | 0 |
32 |
|
77 | 12:41 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 0 |
9 |
|
78 | 12:46 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 0 |
3 |
|
79 | 12:47 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth 2- | 3 |
30 |
|
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. Lebo/E. Hollins
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rupinen/E. Elkas
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Thoden/E. Rowe
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Muhr/C. Haupfear
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
|||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
B. Brysacz/A. Ensley
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Croft/M. Witherington
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
b. mcdermott/S. Lynch
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
M. Li/K. Kost
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
S. Sperduto/G. DeNunzio
|
|
||||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
G. Amato/R. Sands
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
E. Troost/J. Peters/
|
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
K. Anderson/N. Loram
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Wilson/N. Snyder
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
M. Bartello/M. Pyzik
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
C. Haskell/A. Dodd
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lee/M. Mies
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
R. Goss/C. Long/
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
A. Hodge/S. Ferraro
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pilz/G. Landefeld
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Skerkis/H. Davis
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
K. Messick/G. Denenny
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
K. knox/K. Karaivanova
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Goldsmith/M. Ford
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
E. Hochheiser/M. Hochheiser
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Lucas/F. Barnett
|
|
||||
Girls Preparatory School (B) |
R. Guhde/A. Smith
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
C. Pate/M. Morris
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (B) |
A. Robb/S. Harvey
|
|
||||
80 | 1:10 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 0 |
4 |
|
81 | 1:12 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 0 |
13 |
|
82 | 1:25 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 0 |
9 |
|
83 | 1:30 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
84 | 1:44 PM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 0 |
7 |
|
85 | 1:46 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 1 |
28 |
|
86 | 1:59 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth 4x | 5 |
62 |
|
87 | 2:32 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth 8+ | 5 |
34 |
|
St. Louis Rowing Club |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
E. Brinser/C. Seay/Z. Patel/Z. Bishop/W. Jackson/N. Schab/S. Allen/M. Ody/B. Kim (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lane/M. Lee/c. ortmann/A. Jones/K. Rupinen/V. Spiegelthal/M. Burns/E. Elkas/E. deBorja (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Potter/S. Kelley/J. Young/C. Smith/A. Martinez/D. Soucie-Garza/L. Breston/K. Hanks/L. Sankaran (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ganim/Z. Judge/S. Dixon/S. McGuinness/B. Benestad/J. Atkeson/I. Humbert/S. Von Dauber/I. McGimsey (Cox)
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Bosarge/B. Pearson/N. Furlow/G. Bauer/F. Barnett/C. Lucas/K. Croft/M. Witherington/C. Renaker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/F. Arguello/C. Regen/J. Lippolis/L. McCaslin/A. Oldham/R. Beightol/B. Glenn/J. Fetters (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
l. johnson/R. Westerfield/D. Florio/L. Wade/C. Yule/A. Marjoram/G. Lewinski/R. Vohra/M. Schlaupitz (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
J. Coleman/C. Luff/Q. Mahone/A. Braren/K. Young/H. Brady/V. Vann/E. James/K. Bottitta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
H. Stevenson/S. Criado/J. Badger/C. Pepin-Woods/M. Geib/a. sibley/J. Montenegro/M. Twitchell/K. Whitt (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
P. Rynne/M. Avidano/M. Salisbury/R. Sangha/G. Schmidt/L. Schmidt/C. Parker/R. Parker/D. Harwell (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
L. Qureshi/A. Mullens/A. Dravis/S. MacLean/J. MacLean/T. Huber/A. Stone/J. Wagner/C. Orentlicher (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Schlegel/R. Potts/K. Allen/A. Gaston/E. Fuller/J. Boettner/M. Cooper/K. Lazenby/M. McClendon (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
F. Pirie/B. Esposito/L. Chun/S. Gomez Medrano/G. Pieri/N. Haanschoten/R. Blodgett/L. Jablonski/L. Fettes (Cox)
|
|
||||
Jordan Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Willis/O. Krause/W. Pearson/W. Morris/L. De Jong/R. Patel/J. Carden/V. Van Auken/K. Watson (Cox)/
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
S. Klim/B. Zimmerman/M. Keller/M. Dodd/E. Sun/V. Mirarchi/C. Shore/J. Johansen/S. Shaalan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
R. Erikson/K. Rodriguez/M. Jones/S. McGinnis/N. Heckathorn/G. Eaton/P. Gordon/S. Morgan/N. Larivey (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
S. Briggs/H. Tooley/O. McArthur/S. Dean/G. Yacoubian/C. Howard/K. Todd/A. Robb/M. McIntyre (Cox)
|
|
||||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
M. Capella/A. Chase/M. Lukavec/A. Solomon/H. Garlick/B. Dourney/T. Jurinski/A. Frorup/L. Keslar (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Boettger/P. Boyd/O. Petronick/B. Lamm/M. Hiller/K. Holland/A. Bakkenist/M. Roth/M. Ginter-Frankovitch (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Verm/M. Robinson/S. Thornburg/R. O'Halloran/J. Roberts/G. Barnwell/P. Hunter/C. McKeon/G. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
A. Hodge/R. Duff/N. Hershner/M. Rought/R. Lupton/D. Pence/C. Norton/S. Ferraro/G. Rhein (Cox)
|
|
||||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
A. Petrucci/A. Pereira/M. Jaskoviak/k. zdanowicz/E. Kroening/S. Teegen/S. Harris (Cox)
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
Z. Marshall/G. Mangum/R. Lapierre/E. Mangum/S. Bene/E. Murphy/I. Foley/M. Crandall/A. Sipe (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mayo/B. Moraes/M. Harpur/O. Stevens/b. mcdermott/S. Lynch/H. Long/H. Fralick/A. Miner (Cox)
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
J. Meschia/A. Diaz/C. Keiter/B. Jean-Philippe/R. Selhorst/L. Kemna/A. Safine/J. Copeland/A. Forbes (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
R. Scheyer/R. Atherton/D. Townley/N. Steciuk/B. Swing`/E. Martindale/M. Foxworth/S. Freeman/S. Sessions (Cox)
|
|
||||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (B) |
N. Artz/A. Landrowski/M. Jackowiec/G. Anderson/Z. Pyle/D. Jovanovic/E. Cozzi (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (B) |
L. Langmeyer/E. Puthoff/Z. Valentine/L. Leitzel/G. Kursman/N. DeGroff/K. Sancrant/A. Schlaeger/C. Bishop (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
E. Senefeld/M. Barber/B. Dalberg/M. Gonzalez/M. Jessup/S. Agarwal/J. Kaufmann/E. Beheler/A. athena (Cox)
|
|
||||
Jordan Lake Rowing Club (B) |
K. Lutz/K. Chay/C. Walker/C. Nordby/J. Lord/J. Erb/A. Biller/M. Bass/S. King (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
T. Sheldon/T. Ranck/C. McFarlin/W. Lewis/A. Sikal/A. Scrimsher/M. Cawston/N. MARSHALL/C. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (B) |
A. Lynch/M. Stone/M. Vargas/S. Lesser/Y. Gupta/M. Patton/M. Murphy/C. Chaturvedi/R. Kuthiala (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (B) |
M. Maynard/E. Schroeder/C. Alt/S. Harvey/I. Azzarita/A. Hicks/K. O'Connell/M. Buck/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
||||
88 | 2:51 PM | XYN8+ | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 3 |
26 |
|
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
C. Barstow/T. Tobul/P. Wissink/R. Sands/N. Timinskas/E. Von Dauber/J. Dick/S. Dott/I. Rojas (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. He/E. Connett/B. Resen-Davidson/G. Milligan/H. Hoogendam/L. Boettiger/T. Mechelke/S. Kinard/P. Sween-Argyros (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
M. Fay/A. Boyle/C. Eschenhorst/P. Fernandez/T. Ensor/Y. Volin/M. Falcon/J. Doss/C. Hyun (Cox)
|
|
||||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
M. Casey/A. Jovanovic/E. Peck/E. smith/J. Leonard/S. Schoening/S. Mollenhauer/A. Song/M. Palmer (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Fralick/B. Coers/G. Friedman/P. Powichroski/E. Jerkovic/G. Armstrong/M. Stamey/J. Andrade/G. Sansoterra (Cox)
|
|
||||
Composite: Central Catholic Rowing Club, Perrysburg (A) |
O. Durham/M. McKee/K. Rowley/E. SMITH/M. Eckert/L. Waddell/M. Davis/S. Kucic/G. Wimbish (Cox)
|
|
||||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
S. Mckenney/D. Stadick/S. Curtis/J. Nair/L. Suravneva/S. Hanerfield/L. Davis/P. Laartz/A. Fair (Cox)
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Niemiec/I. Olsen-Barone/M. ADLEY/C. Singleton/J. Healy/G. Slaughter/P. Ellis-Mani/S. Gough/K. Galliford (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
F. Magee/E. Hawkins/E. Goembel/S. Josephson/A. Soper/A. Lang/S. Olive/B. Zidar/E. Nesbitt (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
P. Blackwell-Frank/P. Blackwell-Frank/E. Magana/S. Molina/M. Hollingsworth/W. Lawrence/M. CRONAN/J. Hollingsworth/B. Hadix (Cox)
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Thosteson/K. Kiker/E. Gutter/D. Boudreaux/J. Maas/M. Hintze/B. Fatone/G. Kenworthy/A. Livay (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
E. Gifford/M. Nichols/H. Kyle/J. Waters/L. Chapman/L. Gifford/A. Moore/A. Mazo/A. Waters (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
A. Puthoff/L. Hilst/J. Phelan/T. Frank/J. Schulthess/M. Leitzel/R. Meinerding/C. Hughes/T. McClintock (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
D. Paull/S. Pruitt/K. Lawler/S. Cooper/C. Lusick/M. Robinson/D. Jakubielski/M. Halfacre/L. Paladino (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Graham/J. Deiuliis/A. Davison/B. Mason/S. Jordan/R. Sykora/J. Pitell/M. Duessel/M. Bush (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Kreshon/M. Shipley/M. Holland/S. Holderness/C. Kennedy/J. Temple/J. Hetzel/J. Crawford/M. Manley (Cox)
|
|
||||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
M. Atkinson/I. Garvey/A. DiMauro/S. Merriam/A. Hilton/P. Vanover/H. Vanover/S. King (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
D. Camarda/C. Levy/L. Zimmerman/I. Gurtler/C. Pao/A. Sickler/J. Irias/S. Quirk/N. Patel (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
L. Antonescu/N. Guerrero/L. Freeman/C. Fisher/I. MANGONE/C. Thompson/O. Urbaniak/C. Maddox/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Linroth/W. Ansdell/O. Castiglioni/O. Gravette/R. Butler/S. Tindall/L. Binetti/W. Huang/C. Greene (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
G. West/M. Zenke/J. Bolles/J. Friedman/E. Sherman/A. Schlegel-Lucas/C. Wilson/B. Yorish/S. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Evans Rowing Club (B) |
E. Kantor/E. Bauer/P. Pfeil/T. Hile/W. Cerny/F. Lopresti/C. Nickerson/C. Della Rocco/S. Ahl (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
S. Macha/K. McPhee/P. Hood/R. Ingalls/C. Gala/J. Tronco/J. Arbuckle/M. Fell/S. Mehta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
C. Neiger/L. Gascoigne/J. sullivan/G. Wilkerson/J. Doggett/C. Boone/C. Petersen/R. Taylor/F. Miller (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
S. Bay/A. Ussery/S. Smith/C. Wilson/D. Ilksoy/K. Ahmad/S. Basker/P. Sasson/S. Russell (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Hodges/I. Martins/N. Patel/R. Clark/N. Schoeffler/P. Jones/H. Martins/T. Hensley/E. Witherby (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change