Head of the Hooch
- Nov 3, 2018 To Nov 4, 2018
- head
- Ross's Landing Park
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout Rowing Club
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Applications |
Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 3, 2018 | ||||||
1 | 8:50 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 0 |
9 |
|
2 | 8:53 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 0 |
23 |
|
3 | 9:07 AM | MCN8+ | Men's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
33 |
|
4 | 9:29 AM | MC4+ | Men's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
46 |
|
5 | 9:45 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 0 |
22 |
|
6 | 9:55 AM | MOL4+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
11 |
|
7 | 9:58 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth 4+ | 13 |
97 |
|
8 | 10:38 AM | WCN4+ | Womens College & Club Novice 4+ | 1 |
30 |
|
9 | 10:59 AM | WC8+ | Women's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
31 |
|
10 | 11:28 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 0 |
26 |
|
11 | 11:39 AM | WOL8+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
12 | 11:44 AM | WY8+ | Women's Youth 8+ | 19 |
76 |
|
13 | 12:14 PM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 11 |
32 |
|
14 | 12:36 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
5 |
|
15 | 12:39 PM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
2 |
|
16 | 12:43 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 5 |
35 |
|
17 | 1:05 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 0 |
9 |
|
18 | 1:08 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 0 |
18 |
|
University of Louisville Rowing (A) |
K. Dil/V. Legrand/A. Fitts/L. Heranova/L. van Eeden/M. Partyga/A. Davies/M. Sweeney/P. Howard (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Clemson Women's Rowing (A) |
I. McRae/M. Farr/E. Ash/E. Sum/C. Kranz/M. Chozick/R. Pulsifer/I. Beckler/E. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A) |
G. Krieger/R. Stewart/R. Emery/T. Vitus/J. Macrae/A. Wohler/P. Cowell/S. Giuliani/S. Boles (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A) |
M. Marroquin/E. Farley/M. Hussey/P. Colpo/B. Tarnowski/L. Ferner/A. Hudspeth/S. Stanley/S. Triana (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Louisville Rowing (B) |
E. Wuensch/J. Kraski/C. Lynch/M. Vaughn/E. Corso/M. Luette/M. Senogles/V. Goldin/K. Allport (Cox)/
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (B) |
L. Stevens/B. Pelletier/C. McCoin/M. Clark/A. Sweany/C. Adams/K. Hamann/O. DeGroot/E. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (B) |
J. Peters/M. High/L. Naylor/K. Williams/H. Fisher/L. Miller/S. Zetterberg/C. Sewell/A. Cooke (Cox)
|
|
||||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
A. Flora/A. Oblanas/S. Anderson/J. Bucci/M. Geisler/M. Nied/H. Dutton/A. Matzek/E. Melody (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
T. Phy/M. Rascoe/J. Gillert/I. Tobola/C. Petfield/F. Martin/O. Taylor/A. Williams/A. McFadden (Cox)
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (C) |
S. Parker/S. Conlin/L. Geraghty/K. Toth/R. Sowell/A. Ramoska/C. Antonacio/J. Alcorn/I. Gonzales (Cox)
|
|
||||
Eastern Michigan University (B) |
C. Muir/H. Taylor/B. Kinkade/G. Burke/K. Fald/C. Szymanski/K. Mahaney/D. Spokas/C. Maddick (Cox)/
|
|
||||
University of Wisconsin (A) |
G. D'Souza/R. Illgen/G. Joyce/S. Krivoruchko/M. Rodriguez/B. Ohm/P. James/M. Garberg/E. Rane (Cox)
|
|
||||
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (A) |
A. Padgiotis/K. Treder/R. Hemsworth/D. Perera/L. Stollenwerk/M. Fix/A. Crystal/M. Casper/k. chilelli (Cox)/
|
|
||||
University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A) |
M. Van Ummersen/E. Winslow/K. Shattuck/A. Reilly/S. Dudinski/K. Usher/E. Pena/K. Williams/K. Petrik (Cox)
|
|
||||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (B) |
J. Lockie/F. Gonzalez/E. Welsh/N. Trader/M. Fluharty/M. Doherty/A. Ruck/S. Jones/M. McNealy (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Louisville Rowing (C) |
S. Thurson/T. Carr/C. Bahain/B. Walchle/G. Burns/T. Wigginton/C. Pike/R. Kerber/M. Geraghty (Cox)/
|
|
||||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (C) |
L. Thompson/M. Whittelsey/M. Drake/E. Mitchell/L. Davis/E. Finnessy/K. McMahon/K. Pierce/M. Lavin (Cox)
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (D) |
A. Schafer/N. Provenza/A. O'Bryan/G. Crawford/O. Schuerman/J. Dunbar/L. Fenjiro/C. Nelson/R. Hallstead (Cox)
|
|
||||
19 | 1:18 PM | MC8+ | Men's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
35 |
|
20 | 1:33 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
15 |
|
21 | 1:43 PM | MOL8+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
22 | 1:44 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth 8+ | 17 |
72 |
|
23 | 2:14 PM | MCN4+ | Mens College & Club Novice 4+ | 0 |
34 |
|
24 | 2:37 PM | WCN8+ | Women's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
40 |
|
Clemson Women's Rowing (A) |
H. Hayes/M. McLean/J. Lewis/L. Kolman/A. Thull/V. Trovato/C. O'Brien/K. Konieczny/K. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Louisville Rowing (A) |
O. DeNiro/K. Beiler/C. Figueiredo/M. Burns/M. Meister/A. Kiser/M. Dodd/A. Mattingly/R. Devine (Cox)/
|
|
||||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A) |
c. melgard/A. De Vito/A. Perez/S. Niles/M. Smith/K. Characklis/A. Locklear/M. Kosarek/L. King (Cox)
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A) |
|
|||||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (B) |
A. Worland/S. Tumey/L. Chester/R. Boulter/A. Gustafson/A. Levister/J. Primm/J. Micchia/C. Todd (Cox)
|
|
||||
Duke University Women's Rowing (A) |
P. Fraser/H. Ferry/C. Turner/E. Harris/A. O'Brien/L. Kurzlechner/J. Murphy/M. Knauer/S. royka (Cox)/
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (B) |
|
|||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
A. Burge/J. Woodall/J. Rogers/C. Uwazie/A. Eustice/J. Schneider/K. Winters/M. Boyle/B. Powell (Cox)
|
|
||||
James Madison University Crew Club (A) |
C. Vallejo/P. Brueger/E. Burdige/M. Franc/C. Sines/M. Marotta/A. Doyle/I. Morrison/L. Forbes (Cox)
|
|
||||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
S. Boer/S. Chirico/J. Broome/A. Vanka/K. Kowalski/B. Finley/H. Luft/A. Fitzsimmons/E. Bommer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Emory Crew (A) |
A. Voss/R. Moszka/H. Li/S. Garner/J. Lin/k. sarafianos/H. Brown/C. Kim/T. Mukhopadhyay (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
C. Schultz/H. Kent/A. Bowie/J. Hardin/B. Elliott/L. Brown/M. Sweatt/M. Schumacher/A. Hillman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
|
|||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
E. Oliver/M. White/M. Bradach/M. McVeigh/V. Stewart/E. Miller/T. Irwin/R. Pein/Y. Limbachiya (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Willette/G. Caldwell/A. Michalski/M. Apelons/M. Willison/M. Dockweiler/K. Armstrong/T. Price/l. winner (Cox)
|
|
||||
High Point University (A) |
K. Anderson/C. Mamrega/A. Kapolis/J. Farbolin/N. Prince/M. Bartuch/J. Del Viscio/T. Manzella/G. Bitterman (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
R. Capao/J. Hyde/A. Chisholm/E. Salinas/R. Kohut/E. Burns/E. Zhang/M. Ongcheap/K. DeCourcy (Cox)
|
|
||||
Wheaton College Crew (A) |
A. Hernandez/J. Shaw/A. Varnedoe/Y. Yuan/V. Halim/S. Lee/R. Varvara/J. Skledar/L. Landeros (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
|
|||||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
L. Reid/M. Barker/M. Morrison/K. Trayner/S. Blocker/P. Coleman/E. Harper/A. Waitt/R. Parnell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
M. McConaghy/L. Weixel/C. Bahm/F. Hadden/E. Stroben/B. Sweeney/G. Vannatta/K. Downing/G. Zou (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis University Crew (A) |
S. Birtch/R. Witte/E. Walters/B. Hangen/D. Kacila/T. Kulaga/K. Clement/L. Robertson/R. Manganelli (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
|
|||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
W. Pach/S. Lyubashevsky/J. Smith/J. Fleites/A. Phillips/C. Magnuson/F. Wu/M. Suo/H. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (A) |
G. Powell/A. Popielarz/B. Thompson/R. McBride/C. Bocrie/J. Harmon/T. Loeffler/S. Link/M. Pisacano (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
P. Brom/H. Barry/M. Geisler/M. Cousino/C. Rodanheisler/C. Logan/B. Gracey/N. Haines/K. Kuhfeldt (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
S. McQuaid/S. Ostrom/C. Abdelmessih/P. Wirth/K. Seguin/A. Rouse/S. Davis/C. Long/S. DalBello (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
V. Cason/C. Hiott/S. Counsell/H. Wiesbrook/D. Wuertzen/R. Grant/M. Sculac/E. Harris/A. Robinson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (B) |
K. Stockman/N. Woodard/L. Manning/C. Shea/E. Hamilton/T. Hathaway/R. Steele/M. Hallahan/M. Terry (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B) |
D. Lloyd/E. Buchanan/R. Lecesne/M. Shapiro/T. Bhatnagar/Q. Lou/H. Phillips/L. Toscano/P. Prabakaran (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson Women's Rowing (B) |
E. Loehrer/C. Boyd/R. Knapp/Z. Koeching/S. Seeger/K. Sims/A. Dantice/S. Palmer/J. Suplick (Cox)
|
|
||||
Eastern Michigan University (B) |
M. Hemgesberg/G. Maclellan/A. Eschenburg/A. Hood/K. Dickson/M. Hiltz/C. Justice/M. Deering/A. Kirksey (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Louisville Rowing (B) |
S. Stark/M. Adams/M. Lee/A. Williams/C. Garrett/M. Dukes/S. Wack/M. Miller/H. Anderson (Cox)/
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
G. Daniels/J. Willing/K. Smith/H. Stanford/R. Ivester/S. Sethi/C. Nguyen/A. Dale/J. Tolentino (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ohio State University Crew (B) |
C. Brattoli/M. Brucoli/Y. Yang/T. Garrison/J. Bennett/M. Hou/S. Belak/A. Taylor/N. Pham-Lam (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
|
|||||
Clemson Women's Rowing (C) |
K. Mirabella/L. Williams/H. Niedojadlo/S. McGee/E. Henderson/O. Whitesides/S. Ratley/L. Thrush/S. Fiorillo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (C) |
J. Bryant/E. Kettlewell/S. Hall/K. Jernigan/K. Turner/L. Rumph/A. LaMontagne/A. LaMontagne/A. Hillman (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (C) |
A. Bullock/M. Seissinger/E. Carlin/M. Ristroph/J. Jaconetti/M. Christol/G. Radovich/E. Lopez/J. McDonald-Mills (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson Women's Rowing (D) |
L. Vittorio/A. Ramey/A. Savoie/B. Howard/A. Miller/S. Della Rocca/M. Wagner/R. Amaral/K. Drzewicki (Cox)
|
|
||||
25 | 2:57 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 5 |
30 |
|
26 | 3:20 PM | WC4+ | Women's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
41 |
|
27 | 3:34 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 2 |
30 |
|
28 | 3:44 PM | WOL4+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
8 |
|
29 | 3:47 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth 4+ | 17 |
92 |
|
30 | 4:32 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 0 |
19 |
|
University of Louisville Rowing (A) |
M. Partyga/C. Bahain/
|
|
||||
University of Louisville Rowing (B) |
C. Figueiredo/K. Beiler/
|
|
||||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
E. Scheideler/A. Reuter
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Augustana College (A) |
S. Rushing/K. Mucha
|
|
||||
Clemson Women's Rowing (A) |
I. McRae/K. Konieczny
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hopkins/R. Blinka
|
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
E. Cleveland/R. Jackson
|
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
|
|||||
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (A) |
A. Hodum/j. snider/
|
|
||||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
|
|||||
University of Wisconsin (A) |
G. D'Souza/G. Joyce
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Teranes/M. Wilson/
|
|
||||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
C. Biesecker/N. White
|
|
||||
University of Wisconsin (B) |
M. Rodriguez/M. Garberg
|
|
||||
University of Wisconsin (C) |
R. Illgen/B. Ohm
|
|
||||
University of Louisville Rowing (C) |
R. Kerber/T. Carr/
|
|
||||
University of Louisville Rowing (D) |
M. Meister/M. Burns/
|
|
||||
High Point University (A) |
|
|||||
31 | 4:37 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth 2x | 22 |
80 |
|
32 | 4:57 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 3 |
28 |
|
33 | 5:15 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 0 |
10 |
|
34 | 5:17 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 0 |
22 |
|
University of Louisville Rowing (A) |
A. Fitts/V. Legrand/L. Heranova/A. Davies/M. Geraghty (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Clemson Women's Rowing (A) |
M. Chozick/M. Farr/C. Kranz/E. Sum/E. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Louisville Rowing (B) |
K. Dil/L. van Eeden/M. Sweeney/K. Allport (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Clemson Women's Rowing (B) |
I. Beckler/E. Ash/C. Raber/R. Pulsifer/K. Herbolsheimer (Cox)
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A) |
B. Minnick/I. Earl/L. Egeland/M. Carroll/H. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (B) |
G. Gevers/J. White/S. Gafford/H. Higgins/M. Hocutt (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (B) |
J. Peters/P. Colpo/B. Tarnowski/M. High/S. Triana (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson Women's Rowing (C) |
R. Salvia/T. Knorr/K. Wojciechowski/J. Gammel/J. Suplick (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (C) |
S. Zetterberg/E. Farley/H. Fisher/C. Sewell/A. Lim (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Louisville Rowing (C) |
S. Thurson/C. Lynch/M. Luette/M. Senogles/P. Howard (Cox)/
|
|
||||
University of Louisville Rowing (D) |
J. Kraski/E. Corso/M. Vaughn/A. Mattingly/R. Devine (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
A. Oblanas/A. Flora/M. Nied/S. Anderson/E. Melody (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
T. Phy/M. Rascoe/I. Tobola/A. Williams/T. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Wisconsin (A) |
S. Krivoruchko/D. Toepel/J. Johnson/P. James/M. Lebakken (Cox)
|
|
||||
Eastern Michigan University (B) |
H. Dutton/M. Geisler/J. Bucci/A. Matzek/C. Maddick (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (B) |
O. Taylor/J. Gillert/C. Petfield/F. Martin/M. Dee (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A) |
L. Naylor/K. Williams/M. Hussey/S. Stanley/K. livermore (Cox)
|
|
||||
Eastern Michigan University (C) |
C. Muir/G. Burke/B. Kinkade/C. Szymanski/C. Elwell (Cox)/
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (C) |
V. Dodenhoff/L. Fehr/K. Diffley/M. McGraw/L. Rak (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (D) |
c. melgard/A. De Vito/A. Perez/S. Niles/L. King (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Louisville Rowing (E) |
C. Pike/B. Walchle/V. Goldin/T. Wigginton/A. Sholiton (Cox)/
|
|
||||
University of Louisville Rowing (F) |
S. Stark/L. Erlenbach/M. Adams/A. Williams/E. Perrero (Cox)/
|
|
||||
35 | 5:26 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 1 |
24 |
|
36 | 5:40 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 0 |
14 |
|
37 | 5:44 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth 2x | 18 |
85 |
|
38 | 6:05 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 1 |
26 |
|
39 | 6:19 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
19 |
|
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||||
40 | 7:50 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 3 |
33 |
|
41 | 8:00 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
24 |
|
42 | 8:20 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 0 |
15 |
|
43 | 8:24 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 0 |
15 |
|
44 | 8:27 AM | MOL1x | Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
14 |
|
45 | 8:31 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth 1x | 0 |
61 |
|
46 | 8:46 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
22 |
|
47 | 8:52 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
16 |
|
48 | 8:56 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
13 |
|
49 | 9:03 AM | WOL1x | Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
2 |
|
50 | 9:04 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
12 |
|
51 | 9:08 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
5 |
|
52 | 9:09 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
11 |
|
53 | 9:13 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 0 |
19 |
|
54 | 9:18 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 0 |
13 |
|
55 | 9:28 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
12 |
|
56 | 9:32 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
12 |
|
57 | 9:37 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
6 |
|
58 | 9:39 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth 1x | 0 |
71 |
|
59 | 10:06 AM | MON1x | Men's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
6 |
|
60 | 10:08 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
23 |
|
61 | 10:16 AM | WON1x | Women's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
3 |
|
62 | 10:17 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
28 |
|
63 | 10:32 AM | PLTA2x | Para Mens/Womens/Mixed PR3 2x | 0 |
1 |
|
64 | 10:33 AM | PTA2x | Para Mens/Womens/Mixed PR2 2x | 0 |
0 |
|
65 | 10:33 AM | AX2x | Inclusive Mens/Womens/Mixed PR3/PR2/PR1 2x | 0 |
7 |
|
66 | 10:50 AM | MO4+ | Mens Open 4+ | 0 |
8 |
|
67 | 10:53 AM | WO4+ | Womens Open 4+ | 0 |
4 |
|
68 | 10:55 AM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 0 |
11 |
|
69 | 11:00 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth 4x | 4 |
68 |
|
70 | 11:28 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 4 |
34 |
|
71 | 11:42 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 1 |
33 |
|
72 | 12:01 PM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 2x | 0 |
18 |
|
73 | 12:08 PM | XO2x | Parent/Child 2x | 0 |
7 |
|
74 | 12:17 PM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 0 |
15 |
|
75 | 12:22 PM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 0 |
11 |
|
76 | 12:28 PM | MY2- | Men's Youth 2- | 0 |
32 |
|
77 | 12:41 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 0 |
9 |
|
78 | 12:46 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 0 |
3 |
|
79 | 12:47 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth 2- | 3 |
30 |
|
80 | 1:10 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 0 |
4 |
|
81 | 1:12 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 0 |
13 |
|
82 | 1:25 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 0 |
9 |
|
83 | 1:30 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
84 | 1:44 PM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 0 |
7 |
|
85 | 1:46 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 1 |
28 |
|
86 | 1:59 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth 4x | 5 |
62 |
|
87 | 2:32 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth 8+ | 5 |
34 |
|
88 | 2:51 PM | XYN8+ | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 3 |
26 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change