Head of the Hooch
- Nov 3, 2018 To Nov 4, 2018
- head
- Ross's Landing Park
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout Rowing Club
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Applications |
Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 3, 2018 | ||||||
1 | 8:50 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 0 |
9 |
|
2 | 8:53 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 0 |
23 |
|
3 | 9:07 AM | MCN8+ | Men's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
33 |
|
4 | 9:29 AM | MC4+ | Men's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
46 |
|
5 | 9:45 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 0 |
22 |
|
6 | 9:55 AM | MOL4+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
11 |
|
7 | 9:58 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth 4+ | 13 |
97 |
|
8 | 10:38 AM | WCN4+ | Womens College & Club Novice 4+ | 1 |
30 |
|
9 | 10:59 AM | WC8+ | Women's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
31 |
|
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
D. Pezzuto/M. Piccirillo/S. Carlson/E. Pearson/K. Wetzel/L. Kluender/K. Francissen/I. Iversen/N. Scherner (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gregory/M. Woody/K. Fisher/J. Chrisler/E. Laserna/K. Jones/A. Rice/A. Yarosh/H. Kiene (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
P. Fisher/A. Tsfoni/C. Cangemi/M. Grilliot/E. Smith/M. Hodgkinson/V. Cason/G. Spivey/K. Vatave (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
J. Meena/V. Camilleri/M. Leisen/K. Ingram/R. Marsala/K. George/C. Lusnia/M. Kloske/B. Sharot (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
H. Murray/A. Barber/R. Boutom/R. Cook/K. Frazier/G. Gershon/G. Gilpatric/J. Jeon/M. Thoreson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Olson/J. Topor/J. Schneiderman/B. Bode/A. Samuelson/A. Cade/B. Bu/N. McGuigan/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B) |
J. Tomkiewicz/L. Joyce/J. Kerns/H. Lachmayr/S. Nastasi/J. Snell/R. Stacks/I. Steffens/A. Walker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
R. Goney/H. Knobloch/M. Honaker/A. Schlegel/S. Hutchinson/B. Cohen/D. Lindstrom/N. Boyle/J. Moretina (Cox)
|
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
C. Tiffany/E. Obeidat/J. Bobo/A. O'Neil/E. Fox/O. Leupold/A. Pauly/A. Kokinos/I. Solaro (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
M. Baschnagel/E. Green/S. Morey/J. Waters/S. Longoria/M. Price/A. Harris/N. Ashtarani/D. Dean Avila (Cox)/
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
|
|||||
Emory Crew (A) |
C. Cohen/L. Schleicher/N. Stapel/C. Pomykala/J. Ritholz/P. Liou/E. Davis/A. Schiffer/D. Wang (Cox)
|
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
J. Worsowicz/S. Busse/H. Miller/H. Roberts/A. Wells/C. Baden/S. Kunin/S. Schooling/S. Mangalampalli (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
K. Griese/A. Clark/C. Freeman/C. Doctor/M. Evans/A. Collins/T. Keller/A. Dale/M. Cown (Cox)
|
|
||||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
V. Smith/A. Prins/E. Lloyd/K. Knox/T. Pritchett/M. Gipson/D. Pearson/J. Newhouse/c. arrigo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
S. Duff/M. Novak/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg/M. Bell/W. Standefer-Smith/M. Hibbs/H. Cumbest/A. Williams (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
K. Stagner/K. Grimm/B. Krause/K. Kraus/E. Hein/S. Michaels/S. DalBello/J. Pless/A. Adams (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
|
|||||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
L. Strauss/E. Benbow/M. Allen/d. Simchuk/R. Youngerman/M. Gaines/Q. Arnone/M. Walker/C. Layton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Grogan/M. Dolan/S. Flowers/K. Woods/L. Raess/M. Turner/C. Rankin/J. Prahst/H. Forgo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
|
|||||
High Point University (A) |
C. Meissner/G. Beckmann/K. Anderson/J. Holm/M. Zimmerman/K. Perkins/M. Franke/M. Shadwell/K. Kerr (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
S. Lowy/B. Oiler/A. Robbins/L. Haerle/J. Rowland/P. Humes/M. Whelan/S. Krueger/P. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kim/K. Roach/N. Gottschlich/E. Oliver/V. Stewart/E. Miller/R. Pein/S. Shaw/C. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club (B) |
E. Crane/C. Gary/S. Wachtman/S. Cameron/L. Penniman/H. Velasquez/I. Sirkis/N. Fennelly/T. King (Cox)
|
|
||||
William & Mary Club Rowing (B) |
C. Duckworth/E. McManus/J. Luecke/G. Ford-Dirks/D. Kornblut/O. May/G. Klopp/Z. Mollencop/J. Ruzzi (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (B) |
M. Welage/T. McQuilkin/B. Perez/M. Householder/J. Willette/M. Dockweiler/M. Willison/G. Caldwell/G. Sacco (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (C) |
|
|||||
University of Florida Crew (D) |
|
|||||
University of Florida Crew (L) |
|
|||||
10 | 11:28 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 0 |
26 |
|
11 | 11:39 AM | WOL8+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
12 | 11:44 AM | WY8+ | Women's Youth 8+ | 19 |
76 |
|
13 | 12:14 PM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 11 |
32 |
|
14 | 12:36 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
5 |
|
15 | 12:39 PM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
2 |
|
16 | 12:43 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 5 |
35 |
|
17 | 1:05 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 0 |
9 |
|
18 | 1:08 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 0 |
18 |
|
19 | 1:18 PM | MC8+ | Men's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
35 |
|
University of Florida Crew (A) |
|
|||||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A) |
J. Nelson/R. Winslow/S. Zahn/l. cune/J. Sevier/M. Holt/P. Tomkiewicz/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
C. Antonacci/B. Becker/W. Southwick/E. Demichele/M. Heiken/S. Vuchetich/D. Bromberg/J. Tiffany/C. Gohlke (Cox)
|
|
||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stevens/H. Futch/N. Kosofsky/L. Parker/C. Shanklin/M. Guo/K. Carey/M. Livingston/N. Krishnan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
C. Pender/Z. McGhee/M. Finch/M. Sturdivant/N. Dubrouillet/E. Cox/J. Lynn/A. Bruner/M. Marasco (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
D. Thomson/E. Decaire/G. Ingram/A. Noonan/M. Kunkel/D. Vonderhuevel/G. Howell/E. Smith/E. Laver (Cox)
|
|
||||
Central Florida Mens Rowing (A) |
M. McCranie/Z. Hamman/M. Gardner/P. Arata/J. Martin/M. DiRico/N. Fielder/S. Fluharty/D. Heinemann (Cox)
|
|
||||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
T. Nehila/S. Nutt/I. Steiner/F. Hittson/A. Swyers/R. Norchi/S. Mann/W. Warren/M. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
N. Gies/J. Rogers/U. Yoo/D. Garza/J. Gillmor/N. Lawson/N. Eastwick/W. Schlauch/S. Enrico (Cox)/
|
|
||||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
M. Zachary/S. Mosquera/W. Li/J. Deuell/J. Tharpe/A. Hazard/D. Naitove/J. Sacks/B. Oberg (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
G. Brady/J. Shafran/J. Sutton/M. Nyce/M. Ketcham/Z. Adams/M. Mutkoski/M. Koerner/B. Lin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Simpson/E. Meister/A. Nino de Rivera Frost/S. Spatny/W. Rickman/D. Easley/D. Oldfield/G. Farrell/J. Saxton (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
T. Kruegler/H. Buot/G. Slone/W. DeVries/J. Burke/C. Bayliss/G. Lanser/D. Ryff/L. Heflin (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
|
|||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (B) |
S. Michelich/S. Maurer/H. Burgin/J. Heins/L. Reilly/B. Gillan/C. Burchette/C. Kubat/A. Gartland (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Constantino/M. Shields/R. Jones/J. Franek/R. Weeks/J. Christ/M. Tyrpak/B. Dykas/L. Roman (Cox)
|
|
||||
High Point University (A) |
W. Whan/N. Cutrona/N. Grinalds/J. Funchion/M. Blaisdell/C. Lohman/A. Shashkin/N. Karpicki/K. Rickard (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Emory Crew (A) |
C. Clerkin/B. Garelick/N. Tramsen/A. Bi/B. Heath/E. Perez/K. Lee/S. Vue/O. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
|
|||||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
G. Jones/A. Tourte/D. Shulkin/G. Horton/S. Musso/M. Muschenheim/R. Colwell/N. Baker/A. Adams (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
T. Hite/A. Stringfellow/M. Nieland/B. Weissmann/N. Calabrese/A. Smith/R. Trombetti/A. Winkler/R. Abbu (Cox)
|
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kuffer/N. Newman/J. Thomas/C. Marshall/M. Taylor/B. Baker/P. Dickson/M. Merritt/E. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Kansas Crew (A) |
A. King/J. Whitcup/G. Gollier/B. Fowler/R. Gallagher/B. Kim/N. Dondlinger/A. Kastrul/B. Linneman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Glory Days Boat Club (A) |
J. Johnston/C. Powell/A. Gunnarson/M. Patinkin (Cox)
|
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
J. Huppi/Z. Hebert/K. Rafferty/W. Valle/M. Sgandurra/W. Kuckro/I. Iacano/N. Nixdorff/E. Botnick (Cox)
|
|
||||
Duke Men's Crew (A) |
L. Jensen/T. Bowman/V. Cai/A. Oesterling/B. Howell/S. Li/S. Morin/G. LoPresti/Z. Gezelter (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Misey/I. Wehner/T. Binnig/A. Slawson/G. Kadlic/W. Kulis/R. Driscoll/S. Stewart/P. Ingwersen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Central Florida Mens Rowing (B) |
C. Weis/B. Babu/M. Ardavin Taveras/K. Morgan/M. Fortin/L. Abdell/M. Klepper/A. Brown/D. Banister (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Kansas Crew (B) |
S. Harper/M. Hermes/C. Hardin/C. Stein/D. Hunter/C. Taylor/G. Hamilton/S. Jones/L. Lafond (Cox)
|
|
||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B) |
N. Burkes/H. Mahmood/L. Gangavarapu/E. Beaty/T. Pearl/J. Garrett/C. Zhang/H. Grobleben/C. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club (B) |
C. Woodard/a. marten/Z. Eckstein/J. Soares-Paulino/O. Kosar-Kosarewicz/J. Barden/Z. Ong/J. Young/A. Roca (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
J. Abrahamse/S. Krautheim/K. Mason/K. Brown/Z. Page/D. O'Connell/C. Pettigrew/J. Meersman/M. Stapor (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Wang/E. Shen/M. Walker/M. Fan/R. Sambatur/J. Kilpatrick/D. Acil/N. Flint/M. Dinatti (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (C) |
K. Scalley/B. Wright/F. Cunningham/J. Boyer/J. Gray/J. Guyer/C. Seebeck/P. Tilton/A. Turner (Cox)
|
|
||||
Central Florida Mens Rowing (C) |
N. Nelson/R. Lopez/J. Fioresi/M. Bateman/H. Roy/A. Elias/M. Skripkin/N. Garcia/J. Quintilaini (Cox)
|
|
||||
20 | 1:33 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
15 |
|
21 | 1:43 PM | MOL8+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
22 | 1:44 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth 8+ | 17 |
72 |
|
23 | 2:14 PM | MCN4+ | Mens College & Club Novice 4+ | 0 |
34 |
|
24 | 2:37 PM | WCN8+ | Women's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
40 |
|
25 | 2:57 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 5 |
30 |
|
26 | 3:20 PM | WC4+ | Women's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
41 |
|
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gregory/J. Chrisler/E. Laserna/A. Yarosh/E. Wuerfel (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Grogan/M. Dolan/C. Rankin/K. Woods/G. Sacco (Cox)
|
|
||||
Liberty University (A) |
E. Harris/A. Waddell/J. Moran/M. Thompson/L. Bicknell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Roach/N. Gottschlich/S. Shaw/J. Kim/C. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
||||
High Point University (A) |
M. Zimmerman/K. Perkins/M. Ryan/M. Shadwell/K. Rickard (Cox)/
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
P. Fisher/M. Grilliot/C. Cangemi/G. Spivey/O. Ramage (Cox)
|
|
||||
Emory Crew (A) |
L. Schleicher/J. Ritholz/C. Pomykala/K. Mico/L. Bilsky (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
J. Tomkiewicz/J. Zhou/A. Barber/R. Cook/A. Walker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
R. Goney/H. Knobloch/D. Lindstrom/N. Boyle/J. Moretina (Cox)
|
|
||||
North Park University (A) |
H. Klippert/K. Toth/V. Shi/E. Suarez/M. Ahlbrecht (Cox)
|
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
C. Tiffany/E. Obeidat/J. Bobo/O. Leupold/I. Solaro (Cox)
|
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
L. VanLear/E. Batts/K. King/E. Baldwin/J. Saxton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B) |
A. Dorr/K. Frazier/G. Gershon/J. Jeon/L. Krishnan (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
|
|||||
Samford Crew (A) |
E. Sandgren/O. Sims/H. Thompson/C. Wolfe/C. Walker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
S. Morey/J. Waters/M. Baschnagel/S. Longoria/D. Dean Avila (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
|
|||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
E. Smith/M. Hodgkinson/C. Freeman/A. Tsfoni/K. Vatave (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Edward's University (A) |
J. Sanchez/A. Woodard/C. Bates/S. Mendez/P. Horton (Cox)
|
|
||||
John Carroll University Rowing (A) |
M. Reilly/L. Smyers/H. Djakovich/M. Piccillo/B. Basil (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rhodes College Crew Club (A) |
M. Thomas/K. Schwab/V. Pehlivanov/P. Jones/N. Hou (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Kansas Crew (A) |
N. Skinner/R. Schwarting/C. Hassett/B. Linneman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
E. Judge/S. Magliato/A. Braunegg/H. Sanderson/A. Sorgatz (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
M. Leisen/K. Ingram/R. Marsala/K. George/M. Woy (Cox)
|
|
||||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
G. Ford-Dirks/Z. Mollencop/M. Shichman/J. Martin/C. Layton (Cox)
|
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
J. Worsowicz/S. Busse/H. Miller/H. Roberts/T. King (Cox)
|
|
||||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
A. Robbins/S. Lowy/J. Rowland/B. Oiler/P. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
James Madison University Crew Club (A) |
H. Cacner/C. Mohan/H. Grove/C. Lorei/T. McMichael (Cox)
|
|
||||
Wheaton College Crew (A) |
L. Breederland/M. Buchan/B. Koenig/K. Orth/C. Kasper (Cox)
|
|
||||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
V. Smith/A. Prins/E. Lloyd/J. Newhouse/D. Pearson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schulz/G. Hanlon/M. Friedenreich/A. Burns/M. Masic (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (B) |
A. Rice/C. Patterson/T. Billig/L. Guthre/H. Kiene (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rhodes College Crew Club (B) |
J. Nelson/C. Cooner/S. Enda/R. Brown/K. Kasetty (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Club at NC State (B) |
|
|||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (B) |
E. Fox/N. Asinugo/E. Topp-Johnson/A. Kokinos/E. Peña (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (B) |
J. Prahst/S. Flowers/M. Turner/L. Raess/H. Forgo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (C) |
M. Welage/T. McQuilkin/B. Perez/M. Householder/C. Atlas (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (C) |
M. Woody/L. Ackerman/R. Capps/A. Mehallis/M. Pakes (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rhodes College Crew Club (C) |
|
|||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (C) |
J. Kerns/L. Joyce/H. Lachmayr/S. Nastasi/M. Thoreson (Cox)
|
|
||||
27 | 3:34 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 2 |
30 |
|
28 | 3:44 PM | WOL4+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
8 |
|
29 | 3:47 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth 4+ | 17 |
92 |
|
30 | 4:32 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 0 |
19 |
|
31 | 4:37 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth 2x | 22 |
80 |
|
32 | 4:57 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 3 |
28 |
|
33 | 5:15 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 0 |
10 |
|
34 | 5:17 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 0 |
22 |
|
35 | 5:26 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 1 |
24 |
|
36 | 5:40 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 0 |
14 |
|
37 | 5:44 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth 2x | 18 |
85 |
|
38 | 6:05 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 1 |
26 |
|
39 | 6:19 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
19 |
|
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||||
40 | 7:50 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 3 |
33 |
|
41 | 8:00 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
24 |
|
42 | 8:20 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 0 |
15 |
|
43 | 8:24 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 0 |
15 |
|
44 | 8:27 AM | MOL1x | Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
14 |
|
45 | 8:31 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth 1x | 0 |
61 |
|
46 | 8:46 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
22 |
|
47 | 8:52 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
16 |
|
48 | 8:56 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
13 |
|
49 | 9:03 AM | WOL1x | Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
2 |
|
50 | 9:04 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
12 |
|
51 | 9:08 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
5 |
|
52 | 9:09 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
11 |
|
53 | 9:13 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 0 |
19 |
|
54 | 9:18 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 0 |
13 |
|
55 | 9:28 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
12 |
|
56 | 9:32 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
12 |
|
57 | 9:37 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
6 |
|
58 | 9:39 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth 1x | 0 |
71 |
|
59 | 10:06 AM | MON1x | Men's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
6 |
|
60 | 10:08 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
23 |
|
61 | 10:16 AM | WON1x | Women's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
3 |
|
62 | 10:17 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
28 |
|
63 | 10:32 AM | PLTA2x | Para Mens/Womens/Mixed PR3 2x | 0 |
1 |
|
64 | 10:33 AM | PTA2x | Para Mens/Womens/Mixed PR2 2x | 0 |
0 |
|
65 | 10:33 AM | AX2x | Inclusive Mens/Womens/Mixed PR3/PR2/PR1 2x | 0 |
7 |
|
66 | 10:50 AM | MO4+ | Mens Open 4+ | 0 |
8 |
|
67 | 10:53 AM | WO4+ | Womens Open 4+ | 0 |
4 |
|
68 | 10:55 AM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 0 |
11 |
|
69 | 11:00 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth 4x | 4 |
68 |
|
70 | 11:28 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 4 |
34 |
|
71 | 11:42 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 1 |
33 |
|
72 | 12:01 PM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 2x | 0 |
18 |
|
73 | 12:08 PM | XO2x | Parent/Child 2x | 0 |
7 |
|
74 | 12:17 PM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 0 |
15 |
|
75 | 12:22 PM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 0 |
11 |
|
76 | 12:28 PM | MY2- | Men's Youth 2- | 0 |
32 |
|
77 | 12:41 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 0 |
9 |
|
78 | 12:46 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 0 |
3 |
|
79 | 12:47 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth 2- | 3 |
30 |
|
80 | 1:10 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 0 |
4 |
|
81 | 1:12 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 0 |
13 |
|
82 | 1:25 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 0 |
9 |
|
83 | 1:30 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
84 | 1:44 PM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 0 |
7 |
|
85 | 1:46 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 1 |
28 |
|
86 | 1:59 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth 4x | 5 |
62 |
|
87 | 2:32 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth 8+ | 5 |
34 |
|
88 | 2:51 PM | XYN8+ | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 3 |
26 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change