Erg Sprints
- Feb 2, 2019
- indoor
- TC Williams High School
- Alexandria, VA (USA)
- Hosted By: Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
- 2019 Indoor Open Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 2, 2019 | |||||
OFFICIAL SCHEDULE POSTED AT | |||||
www.ErgSprints.com | |||||
MARATHON EVENTS | |||||
101 | Open Men Erg Marathon (42,195M) | 8 |
|||
102 | Open Women Erg Marathon (42,195M) | 1 |
|||
103 | Open Men Erg Half Marathon (21,097M) | 13 |
|||
104 | Open Women Erg Half Marathon (21,097M) | 7 |
|||
JUNIOR 20-MINUTE EVENTS | |||||
201 | Junior (age 13-19) Lightweight Men 20-Minute Row | 69 |
|||
202 | Junior (age 13-19) Lightweight Women 20-Minute Row | 17 |
|||
203 | Junior (age 13-19) Men 20-Minute Row | 77 |
|||
204 | Junior (age 13-19) Women 20-Minute Row | 60 |
|||
COLLEGE, OPEN & MASTERS 30-MINUTE EVENTS | |||||
211 | College (age 17-23) Men 30-Minute Row | 0 |
|||
212 | College (age 17-23) Women 30-Minute Row | 1 |
|||
213 | Open (age 23+) Men 30-Minute Row | 1 |
|||
214 | Open (age 23+) Women 30-Minute Row | 1 |
|||
221 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Men 30-Minute Row | 0 |
|||
222 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Women 30-Minute Row | 0 |
|||
223 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Men 30-Minute Row | 2 |
|||
224 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Women 30-Minute Row | 0 |
|||
225 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Men 30-Minute Row | 13 |
|||
226 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Women 30-Minute Row | 3 |
|||
227 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Men 30-Minute Row | 11 |
|||
228 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Women 30-Minute Row | 2 |
|||
229 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Men 30-Minute Row | 9 |
|||
230 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Women 30-Minute Row | 4 |
|||
231 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Men 30-Minute Row | 6 |
|||
232 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Women 30-Minute Row | 2 |
|||
241 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 30-Minute Row | 7 |
|||
242 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 30-Minute Row | 3 |
|||
243 | Master (age 30-39) Men 30-Minute Row | 1 |
|||
244 | Master (age 30-39) Women 30-Minute Row | 3 |
|||
VETERAN,SENIOR & MASTER 2K EVENTS | |||||
301 | Veteran J (age 95+) Lightweight Men 2000M | 0 |
|||
302 | Veteran J (age 95+) Lightweight Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
303 | Veteran J (age 95+) Men 2000M | 0 |
|||
304 | Veteran J (age 95+) Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
305 | Veteran I (age 90-94) Lightweight Men 2000M | 0 |
|||
306 | Veteran I (age 90-94) Lightweight Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
307 | Veteran I (age 90-94) Men 2000M | 0 |
|||
308 | Veteran I (age 90-94) Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
309 | Veteran H (age 85-89) Lightweight Men 2000M | 0 |
|||
310 | Veteran H (age 85-89) Lightweight Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
311 | Veteran H (age 85-89) Men 2000M | 1 |
|||
312 | Veteran H (age 85-89) Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
313 | Veteran G (age 80-84) Lightweight Men 2000M | 0 |
|||
314 | Veteran G (age 80-84) Lightweight Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
315 | Veteran G (age 80-84) Men 2000M | 1 |
|||
316 | Veteran G (age 80-84) Women 2000M | 1 |
|||
317 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Lightweight Men 2000M | 0 |
|||
318 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Lightweight Women 2000M | 1 |
|||
319 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Men 2000M | 2 |
|||
320 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Women 2000M | 1 |
|||
321 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Lightweight Men 2000M | 0 |
|||
322 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Lightweight Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
323 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Men 2000M | 3 |
|||
324 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
325 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Lightweight Men 2000M | 2 |
|||
326 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Lightweight Women 2000M | 1 |
|||
327 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Men 2000M | 5 |
|||
328 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Women 2000M | 3 |
|||
329 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Lightweight Men 2000M | 2 |
|||
330 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Lightweight Women 2000M | 1 |
|||
331 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Men 2000M | 9 |
|||
332 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Women 2000M | 4 |
|||
333 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Lightweight Men 2000M | 2 |
|||
334 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Lightweight Women 2000M | 2 |
|||
335 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Men 2000M | 15 |
|||
336 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Women 2000M | 6 |
|||
337 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Lightweight Men 2000M | 4 |
|||
338 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Lightweight Women 2000M | 5 |
|||
339 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Men 2000M | 15 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Radack
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (AFG) |
S. Burgess
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. |
C. Burdick
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Reed/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Mahne
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Jungbluth
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
S. Fondriest
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
S. Smith
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
H. Garon
|
|
|||
Eastern Shore Community Rowers |
G. Terry/
|
|
|||
Team Prana |
r. johnson
|
|
|||
University of Miami - Alumni |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Papadopoulos
|
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
M. Yokitis
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Frazer
|
|
|||
340 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Women 2000M | 5 |
|||
351 | Senior (age 40-49) Lightweight Men 2000M | 3 |
|||
352 | Senior (age 40-49) Lightweight Women 2000M | 4 |
|||
353 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 2000M | 23 |
|||
354 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 2000M | 6 |
|||
361 | Master (age 30-39) Lightweight Men 2000M | 1 |
|||
362 | Master (age 30-39) Lightweight Women 2000M | 1 |
|||
363 | Master (age 30-39) Men 2000M | 4 |
|||
364 | Master (age 30-39) Women 2000M | 4 |
|||
JUNIOR 2K EVENTS | |||||
401 | Junior (age 13) Men 1000M | 17 |
|||
402 | Junior (age 13) Women 1000M | 19 |
|||
411 | Junior (age 14) Lightweight Men 2000M | 41 |
|||
412 | Junior (age 14) Lightweight Women 2000M | 37 |
|||
Albemarle High School |
J. MacDonald/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
A. Colton
|
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
S. Landivar
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
O. Wade
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
M. Cynkin
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
R. Barber
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
M. Byrne
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
H. Lenox
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
M. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
E. Tempesta
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
s. fedora
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
C. Zhang
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
P. Li
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
E. Gibbs/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
E. Rizzo
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
S. McClintick
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
A. Merberg
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
E. Higgins
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
M. Organek
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
V. Cullen
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing |
s. malach/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
M. Grigolia
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
B. Horgan/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
S. Tursi
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
A. Phoel
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
A. Ramalingam
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
S. Hartlove/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
V. Knott
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
C. Abdelmalek
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. |
L. Wilson
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
C. Fang
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School |
S. Foster
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
T. Toure
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
S. Jaffe
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. |
A. Payne
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
L. Zaidi
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
E. Gosse
|
|
|||
413 | Junior (age 14) Men 2000M | 34 |
|||
414 | Junior (age 14) Women 2000M | 46 |
|||
415 | Junior (age 15) Lightweight Men 2000M | 71 |
|||
416 | Junior (age 15) Lightweight Women 2000M | 44 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
A. Erickson
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
S. Dean
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
O. Savage
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
C. Roberts/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
A. Harris
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
L. Arny
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing |
A. Mathai
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
A. Stahl
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
E. Manukyan
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
R. Herrity
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
L. Boesel
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
S. Andelman
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
T. Tsui-Rosen
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
N. Palmer
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
C. Donahue
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
M. Herberger
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
V. Cheshire/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
C. Ros
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Decker
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
J. Ashtar
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing |
S. Wagner
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
Z. Lutzker
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. |
K. Beachler
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
M. Kessner
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
L. MacBride
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
A. Pardo
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
E. Depaula
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
G. Schulp
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School |
M. Liang/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
K. Pan
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
P. Poulin/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
S. Lopez-Lamia
|
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
E. scontras
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
R. Mercado
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Canniff
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
A. Romani
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
O. Cunningham
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
E. Campbell/
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. |
K. Warren
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
H. Gardner
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
B. Holloway -Rich/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
S. Bianco/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
G. Williams
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
G. Whelan
|
|
|||
417 | Junior (age 15) Men 2000M | 52 |
|||
418 | Junior (age 15) Women 2000M | 59 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
L. Sakura
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
K. Therrien
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
L. Caudle
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
K. Landis
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
S. Fleming
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
C. Helgerson
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
E. Sexton
|
|
|||
Freedom Rowers |
M. LaBelle
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
G. Gould
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
S. Smith
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
S. Pasha
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
T. McWhinney
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
E. LeMay
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
G. Yokitis
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
B. Rose
|
|
|||
Phillips Academy Andover |
M. Levy
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
C. Haas/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
o. haire
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
M. Allen
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
H. Yang/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
C. Duncan/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
E. Padilla
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
A. Alder
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
G. Willmore
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club |
A. Kittelson/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
C. Gardner/
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
E. Hruska
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
A. Lockwood-Shabat
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
R. Crossling
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
K. Dennis
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
T. Radack
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
T. Benedict/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
C. Grose/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
K. Yu
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School |
S. Ehrhardt/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
A. Browning
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
R. Hasson/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
A. Hecmanczuk
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
A. Osterhues
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Cheng/
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing |
N. Perez/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
A. Trimble
|
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
E. scontras
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
G. Wolfenbarger/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
N. Smith
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
E. Renbaum
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School |
A. Gonzalez/
|
|
|||
Jordan Lake Rowing Club |
C. Vaziri/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
L. Mackie
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
B. King
|
|
|||
Broad Run Crew Inc |
E. Corpuz/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
J. Howe
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
K. Alexia
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
L. Howe
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
M. Hillman
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
L. Darius
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School |
A. Horowicz
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
A. Milano
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
G. Mendes Rothschild
|
|
|||
419 | Junior (age 16) Lightweight Men 2000M | 60 |
|||
420 | Junior (age 16) Lightweight Women 2000M | 36 |
|||
421 | Junior (age 16) Men 2000M | 58 |
|||
422 | Junior (age 16) Women 2000M | 64 |
|||
423 | Junior (age 17) Lightweight Men 2000M | 45 |
|||
424 | Junior (age 17) Lightweight Women 2000M | 22 |
|||
425 | Junior (age 17) Men 2000M | 58 |
|||
426 | Junior (age 17) Women 2000M | 46 |
|||
427 | Junior (age 18) Lightweight Men 2000M | 16 |
|||
428 | Junior (age 18) Lightweight Women 2000M | 6 |
|||
429 | Junior (age 18) Men 2000M | 15 |
|||
430 | Junior (age 18) Women 2000M | 14 |
|||
431 | Junior (age 19) Lightweight Men 2000M | 1 |
|||
432 | Junior (age 19) Lightweight Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
433 | Junior (age 19) Men 2000M | 0 |
|||
434 | Junior (age 19) Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
COLLEGE, U23 AND OPEN 2K EVENTS | |||||
501 | College Freshmen Lightweight Men 2000M | 0 |
|||
502 | College Freshmen Lightweight Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
503 | U23 (age 19-22) Lightweight Men 2000M | 1 |
|||
504 | U23 (age 19-22) Lightweight Women 2000M | 2 |
|||
505 | College Freshmen Men 2000M | 4 |
|||
506 | College Freshmen Women 2000M | 3 |
|||
507 | U23 (age 19-22) Men 2000M | 12 |
|||
508 | U23 (age 19-22) Women 2000M | 8 |
|||
511 | Open (age 23+) Lightweight Men 2000M | 3 |
|||
512 | Open (age 23+) Lightweight Women 2000M | 4 |
|||
513 | Open (age 23+) Men 2000M | 12 |
|||
514 | Open (age 23+) Women 2000M | 4 |
|||
KIDS, PARENTS, COXSWAINS, RELAYS & 500M EVENTS | |||||
601 | Kids (age 5-12) 500M | 12 |
|||
603 | Parent/Child Men 500M Dash (250M each) | 16 |
|||
604 | Parent/Child Women 500M Dash (250M each) | 5 |
|||
605 | Parent/Child Mixed 500M Dash (250M each) | 8 |
|||
611 | Junior (age 13-19) Coxswains Men 500M | 14 |
|||
612 | Junior (age 13-19) Coxswains Women 500M | 15 |
|||
613 | College (age 17-23) Coxswains Men 500M | 0 |
|||
614 | College (age 17-23) Coxswains Women 500M | 1 |
|||
621 | Junior (age 13-19) Men (4M) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 12 |
|||
622 | Junior (age 13-19) Women (4W) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 10 |
|||
623 | Junior (age 13-19) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 5 |
|||
637 | College (age 17-23) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 0 |
|||
641 | Open Men 2000M Relay (500m each) | 2 |
|||
640 | Open Women 2000M Relay (500m each) | 2 |
|||
639 | Open Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 3 |
|||
635 | Master (age 30-39) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500M each) | 1 |
|||
633 | Senior (age 40-49) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500M each) | 1 |
|||
631 | Veteran (age 50+) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500M each) | 1 |
|||
667 | Junior (age 13-19) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 17 |
|||
668 | Junior (age 13-19) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 15 |
|||
663 | College (age 17-23) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 1 |
|||
664 | College (age 17-23) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 0 |
|||
665 | Open Men 500M Sprint Championship | 4 |
|||
666 | Open Women 500M Sprint Championship | 1 |
|||
651 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 2 |
|||
652 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 0 |
|||
653 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 5 |
|||
654 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 4 |
|||
655 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 3 |
|||
656 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 3 |
|||
657 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 3 |
|||
658 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 0 |
|||
659 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 3 |
|||
660 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 5 |
|||
661 | Master (age 30-39) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 3 |
|||
662 | Master (age 30-39) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 1 |
|||
DOUBLE & QUAD SLIDE EVENTS | |||||
701 | Junior Men 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 8 |
|||
702 | Junior Women 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 9 |
|||
703 | College Men 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 0 |
|||
704 | College Women 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 0 |
|||
705 | Open Men 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 1 |
|||
706 | Open Women 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 1 |
|||
707 | Veteran A+ (age 50+) Men 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 4 |
|||
708 | Veteran A+ (age 50+) Women 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 2 |
|||
709 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 0 |
|||
710 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 1 |
|||
711 | Master (age 30-39) Men 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 1 |
|||
712 | Master (age 30-39) Women 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 0 |
|||
713 | Junior Men 5-Minute Quad Slide | 7 |
|||
714 | Junior Women 5-Minute Quad Slide | 4 |
|||
715 | College Men 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
|||
716 | College Women 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
|||
717 | Open Men 5-Minute Quad Slide | 1 |
|||
718 | Open Women 5-Minute Quad Slide | 2 |
|||
719 | Veteran A+ (age 50+) Men 5-Minute Quad Slide | 2 |
|||
720 | Veteran A+ (age 50+) Women 5-Minute Quad Slide | 2 |
|||
721 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
|||
722 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
|||
723 | Master (age 30-39) Men 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
|||
724 | Master (age 30-39) Women 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change