Head of the Lake

  • Hosted By Lake Washington Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Sunday, November 4, 2018
1 8:00 AM COLL/OPEN Mens Collegiate/Open 8+ Ben Porter Cup
10
2 8:04 AM COLL JV Mens Collegiate Jv 8+
5
3 8:08 AM CHAMP 8 Champ Women's 8+ Sponsored By Pocock Racing Shell
7
4 8:11 AM COLL JV Womens Collegiate Jv 8+
5
5 8:17 AM COLL 3V Mens Collegiate 3v 8+
6
6 8:19 AM COLL 3V Womens Collegiate 3v 8+
7
7 8:27 AM JR Mens Jr 8+ Cup
21
8 8:34 AM JR Womens Jr 8+ Cup
19
9 8:43 AM U-17 Boys U-17 8+
7
10 8:46 AM U-17 Girls U-17 8+
10
11 8:52 AM COLL/OPEN Womens Collegiate/Open 4+
4
12 9:01 AM JR Mens Junior 1x
11
13 9:05 AM OPEN Womens Open 1x Lucy Pocock Stillwell Cup
3
14 9:06 AM JR Womens Junior 1x
5
15a 9:15 AM MST 1x A-B Mens Masters 1x A-B Gordon McWilliams Cup
6
15b 9:15 AM MST 1x C-D Mens Masters 1x C-D Gordon McWilliams Cup
5
15c 9:15 AM MST 1x E Mens Masters 1x E Gordon McWilliams Cup
4
15d 9:15 AM MST1x F-I Mens Masters 1x F-I Gordon McWilliams Cup
6
16a 9:22 AM MST 1x AAB Womens Masters 1x AA-B Sherri Cassuto Cup
5
16b 9:22 AM MST 1x C Womens Masters 1x C Sherri Cassuto Cup
5
16c 9:22 AM MST 1x D-G Womens Masters 1x D-G Sherri Cassuto Cup
6
17a 9:40 AM MST8 AA-A Mens Masters 8+ AA-A
4
17b 9:40 AM MST8 B-C Mens Masters 8+ B-C
5
17c 9:40 AM MST 8 D-H Mens Masters 8+ D-H
6
18a 9:46 AM MX 8 A-C Mixed Masters 8+ A-C
6
18b 9:46 AM MST 8 D-F Mixed Masters 8+ D-F
6
19 9:56 AM CHAMP Champ Men's 4+ Sponsored By Pocock Racing Shells
18
20a 10:06 AM MST 8 A-B Womens Masters 8+ A-B
9
20b 10:06 AM MST 8 C Womens Masters 8+ C
8
20c 10:06 AM MST 8 D Womens Masters 8+ D
5
20d 10:06 AM MST 8 E-G Womens Masters 8+ E-G
6
21 10:21 AM OPEN Mens Open 1x William Tytus Cup
18
22a 10:31 AM MST4x A-B Mens Masters 4x A-B
5
22b 10:31 AM MST 4x C-D Mens Masters 4x C-D
6
22c 10:31 AM MST 4x E-F Mens Masters 4x E-F
5
23a 10:41 AM MST 4x B-E Mixed Masters 4x B-E
8
23b 10:41 AM MST 4x F-H Mixed Masters 4x F-H
4
24 10:51 AM JR Mens Jr 2x
13
25 11:10 AM OPEN Mens Open 2x Cup
2
27 11:12 AM OPEN Womens Open 2x Cup
2
28 11:13 AM JR Womens Jr 2x
8
29 11:21 AM U-17 Boys U-17 2x
16
30 11:26 AM U-17 Girls U-17 2x
6
31a 11:33 AM MST 2x AAD Mixed Masters 2x AA-D
5
31b 11:33 AM MST 2x E-I Mixed Masters 2x E-I
4
32 11:41 AM JR Mens Jr 4x Coxed
14
33 11:41 AM U-17 Boys U-17 Coxed 4x
10
34 11:48 AM JR Womens Jr 4x Coxed
7
35 11:48 AM U-17 Girls U-17 Coxed 4x
5
36a 11:58 AM MST 4x A-B Womens Masters 4x A-B
6
36b 11:58 AM MST 4x C-D Womens Masters 4x C-D
6
36c 11:58 AM MST 4x E-H Womens Masters 4x E-H
9
37 12:07 PM MST 4 AA-E Mens Masters 4+ AA-E
5
38 12:10 PM MST 4 AA-E Womens Masters 4+ AA-E
10
39 12:18 PM JR 4+ Mens Jr 4+ Cup
18
40 12:23 PM JR 4+ Womens Jr 4+ Cup
12
41a 12:29 PM MST 2x A-C Mens Masters 2x A-C
5
41b 12:29 PM MST 2x E Mens Masters 2x E
5
41c 12:29 PM MST 2x F-H Mens Masters 2x F-H
5
42a 12:34 PM MST 2x AAC Womens Masters 2x AA-C
7
42b 12:34 PM MST 2x D-G Womens Masters 2x D-G
7
43 12:39 PM PARCHILD2x Parent Child 2x A-B
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change